Log In
Tuesday PIR #3 • Apr 20 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Hansen Word-RCB
2 Christopher Hamilton Rapha Racing
3 Aaron Coker HPC/Scott's Cycles
4 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer Velo
5 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
6 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly
7 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing
8 Austin Arguello Team Exergy
9 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hamilton
10 Mark Ginsberg HPC/Scott's Cycles Teammate Top 5: Aaron Coker
11 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing
12 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear
13 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Top 5: Aaron Tuckerman
14 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
15 David Muecke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
16 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
17 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
18 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hamilton
19 ? ? Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hamilton
20 Khari Gates Yakima Bike Vigilantes
21 The Rhys Unattached
22 Chris Wright Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hamilton
23 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
24 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
25 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team
26 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear
27 Jason Riffle HPC/Scott's Cycles Teammate Top 5: Aaron Coker
28 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex
29 Sean Thielen Portland Velo
30 Brent Casady Existential Velo
31 Tommy Tuite Team Bike Tires Direct
32 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP
33 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP
34 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Top 5: Aaron Tuckerman
35 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
36 Brian Abers Bike Central
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
3 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct
4 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Joe Prettyman
5 Alex Wentz Pilots Cycling
6 Chris Deardorff BRIHOP
7 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Joe Prettyman
8 Christopher Tuttle Unattached
9 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
10 Steven Case Team S&M
11 Lincoln Wettenhall Hammer Velo
12 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team
13 ? ?
14 Ryan Elting North River Racing
15 Jim Henry Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Teammate Top 5: James Shingleton
16 Brandon Macemon Unattached
17 ? ?
18 Edward Reagan Guinness Cycling Team
19 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
20 Erik Olson Ruckus Test Team
21 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
22 Alexander Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Joe Prettyman
23 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear
24 Heather Vanvalkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct
2 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo
3 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo
4 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Cameron Duff Unattached
6 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo
7 Aaron Carlson Pilots Cycling
8 Anthony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
9 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes
10 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Grant Mcelroy
11 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 Cliff Allen Unattached
13 Sean Corey Hank Built
14 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
15 Lockwood Kevin University of Portland
16 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM
17 Isaac Potoczny-jones Word-RCB
18 David Kurushima Showers Pass
19 Cristian Fuentes Unattached
20 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Grant Mcelroy
21 Thomas Royce Unattached
22 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear
23 Tyler Boadway Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Grant Mcelroy
24 Rick Boston Unattached
25 Aaron Nett Hankbuilt
26 Ian Jackson Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Grant Mcelroy
27 Aubrey Edwards Unattached
28 Edward Reagan Guinness Cycling Team
29 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Grant Mcelroy
30 Isaac Higgs Shiloh Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 21