Log In
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust • May 8 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Barry ALL AMERICAN BICYCLING CLUB
2 Michael Birner BEN'S PERFORMANCE BIKES/BMC
3 James Lees SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
4 Eric Boone KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
5 Robb Hampton BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
6 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
7 James Johnson ABRT
8 Victor Pradel CYCLELIFE USA CLUB
9 Tomas Quijano FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
10 Ian Morrison BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO Teammate Top 5: Robb Hampton
11 Greg Hoffman HAVE BIKE LETS TRAVEL
12 Dennis Crockett AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO
13 Chris Harshman
14 Paul Rades GAMJAMS GS
15 Joseph Jefferson AVC/HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO. RACIN
16 Robert Leach EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
17 Holman Barry T.E.A.M FUJI
18 Chris Huhn EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
19 David Kirkpatrick GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLO
20 Nathan Hakken GS GAMJAMS
21 Ray Plewacki EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
22 Bruce Buckley THE BIKE LANE
23 Brian Barnes DC VELO
24 John Baldwin ALL AMERICAN BICYCLING CLUB Teammate Win: Ronald Barry
25 Stewart Kidston EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
26 Jeffrey Nalls BIKEWORKS RACING
27 John Olinski AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN WASINGTON CO.
28 Charles Kyle FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
29 Craig Guensch EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
30 Drake Jordan DESCARTES CYCLING
31 Frank Wong NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
32 Johnathan Lyons DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING
DNF Howard Frost NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Mike Dancel NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Brian Rist ATLANTIC FITNESS
DNF Max Rogozinski POWER
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Regan SAROFF RACING TEAM
2 Arthur Brown HARLEY/SONOMA/TEAISM
3 Marc Frazer KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LATERAL ST
4 Ramon Benitez HARLEY/SONOMA/TEAISM
5 David Osborne ARTEMIS
6 Mike Bradbury EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
7 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
8 Mike Brown ABRT
9 Randy Thrasher CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
10 Brad Ober THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP,INC
11 Phil Hepburn SPOKES ECT.
12 Dean Pierson SHORE VELOCITY
13 Ray Plewacki EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
14 Tim Lung AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN - WASHINGTON CO
15 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI
16 Dennis Crockett AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO
17 Randall Root EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG AND
18 John Olinski AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN WASINGTON CO.
19 Robert Leach EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
20 Mike Schneider BIKE DOCTOR
21 Phil Steinschneider EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
22 Phil Falconer EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
23 Ad Bax DC VELO
24 Craig Guensch EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
25 Rick Tucker KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LATERAL ST Teammate Top 5: Marc Frazer
26 William Luecke NCVC
27 Mike Spinnler AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON COUN
28 Kerry Scanlon CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
29 Max Rogozinski PRINCE WILLIAM ELITE RACING
30 Bob Walters ABRT
31 James Littlejohn DC VELO
32 John Myrick NCVC
33 Brian Shefferman ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
34 Larry Ruggiero SQUADRA COPPI
35 Ted Harris ABRT
36 Howard Tyndle DREAM CYCLING
37 Jack Gardner AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO
38 Jonathan Lyons DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
39 Peter Swan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF John Baldwin ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
DNF Jim Bronson PATAPSCO BIKE AND SPORT
DNF Stewart Kidston EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF Tom Lane AVC-HAGESTOWN/WASHINGTON CO.
DNF Paul Mittelstadt CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
DNF Mason Washington EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF Bill Gros EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristopher Larsen SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
2 Vladimir Sarkisov
3 Lance Mitchell EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
4 Jeff Allen EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
5 Andres Correal TEAM BBC
6 James Saintrossy NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
7 Paul Montanus CLEAN CURRENTS, P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
8 Alex Rapavi GRIPPED RACING
9 J.s. Byers ARTEMIS
10 Luther Swift NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
11 Michael Meade KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
12 Brad Pumphrey ABRT
13 David Officer HPC
14 Darryl Sampey AVC/ TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO
15 Michael Bowman CUMBERLAND CYCLING
16 Jonathan Ivins SQUADRA COPPI
17 Bruce Enger EVOLUTION CYCLING P/B LONG & FOSTER Teammate Top 5: Lance Mitchell
18 Scott Lawler
DNF Shaun Solhjou WWVC RACING
DNF James Stroud EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F Teammate Top 5: Lance Mitchell
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Morris CYCLELIFE RACING/RAW TALENT RANCH R
2 Stephen Maxwell AABC
3 Nessim Mezrahi ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
4 Philip Bracken WWVC RACING
5 Paul Varga CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
6 Victor Pradel CYCLELIFE USA CLUB
7 Nathan Gazzetta DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
8 Tim Shaffer TEAM BBC
9 James Lees SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
10 Christopher Grengs SQUADRA COPPI
11 Matthew Rades GAMJAMS GS
12 Matt Davis NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
13 Lukasz Majewski EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
14 Patrick Dolan SQUADRA COPPI
15 Kenn Angelly ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB Teammate Top 5: Nessim Mezrahi
16 Neil Schirmer CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO Teammate Top 5: Paul Varga
17 Matthew Berens ALL AMERICAN BIKE CLUB
18 Samuel Hilgartner TEAM INVISIBLE BIKE
19 Brian Maclean KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
20 Gregory Grosicki COLLEGE OF WILLIAM AND MARY CYCLING
21 David Bodkin NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
22 Thomas Simchak DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
23 Nathan Hakken GS GAMJAMS
24 Grayson Church DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
25 Barry Holman T.E.A.M. FUJI
26 Ted Harris ABRT
27 Erik Beatley WINCHESTER WHEELMEN RACING TEAM
28 Andrew Shoaff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
29 Derek Hill CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING
30 Ben Mingo NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
31 Michael Ahlers WWVC RACING Teammate Top 5: Philip Bracken
DNF Alvin Chang HPC/LIST
DNF Brian Cheung EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF James Colfelt NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Chris Doerfler SYN-FIT RACING
DNF Marcus Floro DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
DNF Mark Granger WINCHESTER WHEELMEN
DNF Clint k Guerra ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
DNF Jason Hartz NCVC / UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Greg Hoffman HAVE BIKE LETS TRAVEL
DNF Tom Jawetz DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
DNF Drake Jordan DESCARTES CYCLING
DNF Simon Kim WWVC RACING Teammate Top 5: Philip Bracken
DNF Charles Kyle FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
DNF James Latoff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Syd Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI
DNF Justin Mauch NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF John Meadows NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Andrew Melick SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
DNF John Myrick NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Chas Offutt DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
DNF Timothy Phillips TEAM BBC
DNF Lewis Prebble EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF Matthew Ringer DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
DNF Jeffery Shively SYN-FIT RACING
DNF Brandon Smith TEAM CARYTOWN BICYCLE COMPANY
DNF Chris Soda CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING
DNF Jeffrey Travis ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
DNF David Whiting ARTEMIS
DNF Avery Wilson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Frank Wong NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Bret Bauer NCVC
DNF Michael Dancez NCVC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 55   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hutcheson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST
2 Russell Langley CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING
3 Joseph Dombrowski HAYMARKET
4 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
5 Curtis Winsor NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
6 David Bozak CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
7 Chip Hoover HAYMARKET/HOMEVISIT
8 Paul Mica NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
9 Jared Nieters HAYMARKET BICYCLES/HOMEVISIT
10 Andrew Bridges HAYMARKET Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dombrowski
11 Josh Flexman CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING Teammate Top 5: Russell Langley
12 Chris Hayes HAYMARKET Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dombrowski
13 Richard Distad BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
14 Eric Obergfell NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
15 Greg Johnston BIKEWORKS RACING
16 Stephen Wahl ABRT
17 Ben Reynolds CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING Teammate Top 5: Russell Langley
18 Justin Kanter CAT RACING
19 Brian Rist ATLANTIC FITNESS
20 Brian Fouche ABRT
21 Lance Lacy HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT
22 Robert Sheffield NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
23 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
24 Greg Abbott NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
25 John Zaccone
26 Sean O'rouke BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
27 Kevin Gottlieb LSV KELLY
28 Ryan Mckinney CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
29 Andrew Mckeegan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
30 Andy Shaw NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
31 Mark Warno SYNFIT
32 Win Elliot CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
33 Brian Vaughn HAYMARKET Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dombrowski
34 Ryan Simpson HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT
DNF Tony Abate DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
DNF Paul Beyer ABRT
DNF Mike Bradbury EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF D.j. Dart EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF Justin Desilets EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF Thomas Draffen WWVC RACING
DNF William Evans BIKEWORKS RACING
DNF Francois Fabiato HPC/CARYTOWN BICYCLE COMPANY
DNF Mike Fawell CBC / HPC
DNF Sam Mccadney DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
DNF Jason Meidhof CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
DNF Dean Pierson SHORE VELOCITY
DNF Joseph Rudolph CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
DNF Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
DNF Alex Weiler BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
DNF Ramon Benitez BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
DNF Craig Merritts PITTSBURG ELITE
DNF Devin Corboy CAT RACING
DNF Daniel Drumwright CONTES
DNF Ryan Mele ONE PRO CYCLING
DNF Frederick Anderson HAYMARKET Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dombrowski
DNF John Cutler CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING Teammate Top 5: Russell Langley
DNF Todd Hipp BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
DNF Donald Bruw ARTEMIS
DNF Eric Jacobsen ATLANTIC FITNESS
DNF Paul Lengermann NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
DNF Jay Moglia CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING Teammate Top 5: Russell Langley
DNF Chris Schmidt UNATTACHED
DNF Allan Wallace KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Flanagan BATTLEY HARLEY
2 Alex Weiler BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
3 Mike Fawell CBC / HPC
4 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
5 Ronald Barry AABC
6 Joseph Rudolph CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
7 Daniel Villaflor ROUTE1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
8 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Alex Weiler
9 Bruno Neto BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Alex Weiler
10 Jose Nunez ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
11 Evan Janis ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
12 Mike Brown ABRT
13 Gerald Burkett EASTERN MOBILE CYCLING TEAM
14 Robb Hampton BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO Teammate Top 5: Alex Weiler
15 Devin Carboy CAT RACING
16 David Kirkpatrick GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLO
17 Bryan Burns HAYMARKET
18 Daryl Grissom GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLO
19 Sam Mccadney DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
20 Tony Abate DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
21 Brigham Lumm ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
22 Francois Fabiato HPC/CARYTOWN BICYCLE COMPANY
23 Joe Mazza WWVC RACING
24 Tomas Quijano FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
DNF Ian Morrison BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO Teammate Top 5: Alex Weiler
DNF Andrew Armstrong NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Sigberto Garcia
DNF Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO Teammate Top 5: Alex Weiler
DNF Clifton Chamberlin BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO Teammate Top 5: Alex Weiler
DNF Thomas Dreyer EASTERN MOBILE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Phil Falconer EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF Ranjodh Gill SPEEDWAY CYCLES ALASKA
DNF Robert Grimwood EASTERN MOBILE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Mike May GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLO
DNF Dan Schwartz NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Sigberto Garcia
DNF Mike Schneider BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Alex Weiler
DNF Jennifer Cheng CAWES
DNF Eric Marshall EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF Mike Petrackis BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Alex Weiler
DNF Jeffrey Sanders AVC/HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO. RACIN
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristopher Larsen SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
2 Patrick Nagler TEAM ETHANOL IDAHO
3 Matt Rosier NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
4 Greg Capelle TOMS SHOES P/B KIND HUMAN SPORTS
5 Paul Montanus CLEAN CURRENTS, P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
6 James Saintrossy NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
7 Andre Gondouin NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
8 Shaun Solhjou WWVC RACING
9 Christopher Jones NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
10 James-sebastian Byers ARTEMIS
11 Matthew White
12 Luther Swift NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
13 Ryan Jenkins THE BIKE LANE
14 Patrick Green BICYCLE OUTFITTERS
15 Alex Rapavi ALEXANDRIA
16 Dan Fineberg UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND
17 Jeffrey Martinez
18 Darryl Sampey AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO
19 Alistair Hastings THE BIKE LANE
20 Ray Jason THE BIKE LANE
21 Kurtis Russ
22 Bruce Enger EVOLUTION CYCLING P/B LONG & FOSTER
23 Jeff Lange WWVC RACING
DNF Sebastian Murphy UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND
DNF John Bowsher UNATTACHED
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Schiffman SQUADRA COPPI
2 Sunny Yang SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
3 Claire Vanekdom ARTEMIS
4 Renee Roth ARTEMIS
5 Zoe Loversky ARTEMIS
6 Lisette Planken DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
7 Sheila Frost NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
8 Dawn Danner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
9 Lindsey Hillesheim SQUADRA COPPI Teammate Win: Meg Schiffman
10 Diane Harris ARTEMIS Teammate Top 5: Claire Vanekdom
11 Joanna Millstein ARTEMIS Teammate Top 5: Claire Vanekdom
12 Kiran Kumar ARTEMIS Teammate Top 5: Claire Vanekdom
13 Mary Fetrow UNATTACHED
14 Katy Curran EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG AND
15 Michelle Johnson DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI
16 Michele Buckley
17 Maryellen Mclewee TEAM BBC
18 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
19 Sophie Rubashkin ARTEMIS Teammate Top 5: Claire Vanekdom
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Swatman SYNFIT RACING
2 Christine Fuentes ABRT
3 Laurel Larsen SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
4 Jennifer Tetrick T.E.A.M. FUJI
5 Jessica Berry ARTEMIS
6 Ainhoa Perez-diez NVRC/CARDIO SPORTS LAB
7 Catherine Freck SYN-FIT RACING TEAM
8 Heidi Goldberg TEAM KENDA
9 Nicole Raspa HUB RACING
10 Ilana Knopf DCMTB
11 Janet Olney ABRT Teammate Top 5: Christine Fuentes
12 Janelle Hubbard TEAM KENDA
13 Amy Westenfeld ABRT Teammate Top 5: Christine Fuentes
14 Christian Gillette SQUADRA COPPI
15 Sue Mcquiston ABRT Teammate Top 5: Christine Fuentes
16 Catherine Miller NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
17 Christina Briseno CAWES POWERED BY SPECIALIZED
18 Sara Zeigler UNATTACHED
19 Chris Kelley TEAM KENDA
20 Colleen Gulick TEAM KENDA
21 Kelley Bethoney CANNONDALE/CADENCE WOMEN'S RACING T
22 Laura Gabanski ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
23 Erin Whittmore C3
24 Dori Buckethal NVRC/CARDIOSPORTSLABS
25 Cheryl Osborne ARTEMIS Teammate Top 5: Jessica Berry
26 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Tetrick
27 Sheba Farrin HUB RACING
28 Michele Buckley VELO BELLA
29 Samantha Rynas NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
DNF Evelyn Egizi ARTEMIS Teammate Top 5: Jessica Berry
DNF Margit Jochmann SYN-FIT RACING Teammate Win: Emma Swatman
DNF Christine St. pierre SQUADRA COPPI
DNF Tania Steinschneider HPC/LIST
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3