Log In
Tuesday PIR #9 • Jun 1 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
2 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing
3 Mark Ginsberg HPC/Scott's Cycles
4 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
5 Bill Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
6 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
7 ? ?
8 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing
9 Casey Davidson Unattached
10 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team
11 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
12 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team
13 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo
14 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Top 5: Bill Warburton
15 Joseph King Team Bike Tires Direct
16 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
17 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio
18 Brent Emoff BRIHOP
19 Brent Casady Existential Velo
20 Christopher Hamilton Rapha Racing
21 Dennis Petross Ten Guys Named Alex
22 Robert Frechette Unattached
23 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
24 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury
25 John Forbes BRIHOP
26 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear Teammate Top 5: Jeff Harwood
27 Bryan Voytilla Ruckus Test Team
28 Chris Wright Rapha Racing
29 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team
30 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex
31 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing
32 James Adamson Gentle Lovers Teammate Win: Steven Beardsley
33 The Rhys Unattached
34 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex
35 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear Teammate Top 5: Jeff Harwood
36 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
37 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo
38 Lindsay Fox Veloforma
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Martin Veloce Racing
2 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Brian Engelhard Bicycle Attorney
4 Aaron Leritz Team S+M
5 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club
6 ? ?
7 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
8 Lincoln Wettenhall Hammer Velo
9 Gus Juffer Unattached
10 Isaac Potoczny-jones Word-RCB
11 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle
12 Jonathon Long
13 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
14 Aubrey Edwards Unattached
15 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo
16 Ryan Van dusen Ironclad Performance Wear
17 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo
18 David Mccasker Portland Velo
19 Bryan Richardson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
20 Alan Beem Liberty Cycle
21 Edward Reagan Guinness Cycling Team
22 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team
23 Alex Wentz Pilots Cycling
24 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear
25 Steve Swanson Unattached
26 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing Teammate Win: Joe Martin
27 Ben Johnson Portland Velo
28 David Mezera Lakemont
29 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com
30 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear
31 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Dan Birman
32 Jason Feig Portland Velo
33 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex
34 Jeff Lorenzen Breakaway
35 James Henry Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
36 Jesse Finch gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
37 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear
38 Heather Vanvalkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Duff Unattached
2 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct
3 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Ashton Summers Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Craigan Usher Showers Pass
6 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
7 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo
8 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Ashton Summers
9 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Ashton Summers
10 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM
11 Brad Foster Hammer Velo
12 Carl Dreyer Unattached
13 Niles Clarke University of Oregon Cycling Club
14 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Ashton Summers
15 Hannah Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Ashton Summers
16 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Ashton Summers
17 Tom Brown Unattached
18 Justin Roberts
19 Ryan Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Ashton Summers
20 Andrew Montgomery Unattached
21 Ian Compton WSU Cycling
22 Jonas Tarlan Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11