Log In
2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic • Jun 19 2022 • Manhattan, NY
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Loehner Big Hit Racing 49:35:00
Off The Front
2 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike 49:57:00
1
3 Christopher Wright Performance Fitness 49:58:00
2
4 Matt Inconiglios Athlos-voss-fusionthink 49:58:00
3
5 Radoslaw Smolaga No Team 49:59:00
4
6 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse P/b Athletic Brewin 49:59:00
5
7 Louis Schimmel Rockland Cycling Velo 49:59:00
6
8 Elliott Collins Soflo Racing P/b Proteinex 49:59:00
7
9 Jon Yu Triangle Racing 49:59:00
8
10 Jurandir Dealmeida Cycles 54 Thrive 50:00:00
9
11 Gavin Robertson Crca/foundation 50:00:00
10
12 Willie Payton Axis Theatre 50:00:00
11
13 Anthony Alessio Cvc 50:00:00
12
14 Nigel Chinemilly Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 50:00:00
13
15 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Dev 50:01:00
14
16 Kevin Yarde Euin Creative Racing Team 50:01:00
15
17 Jose Guzman Crca/davejordanracing 50:01:00
16
18 Kevin Mcdonnell Abc 50:01:00
17
19 Sebaj Adele S.t.a.r.s/montecci Racing Team 50:01:00
18
20 Victor Manuel lopez polonia 50:01:00
19
21 Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo 50:02:00
20
22 Jason Gould Crca 50:02:00
21
23 James Joseph Ws United Sprintime 50:02:00
22
24 David Osborne Artemis Racing 50:02:00
23
25 J Rorech W/s United/zurilee 50:02:00
24
26 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands 50:03:00
25
27 Edwin Bull On Your Inside 50:03:00
26
28 David Gonzalez Rockland Cycling Velo 50:03:00
27
29 Juanpablo Jimenez Aventi Cycling Team 50:03:00
28
30 John Bonetsky Capital Bicycle Racing Club 50:03:00
29
31 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing 50:03:00
30
32 Ron Short Propedals Bike Shop 50:04:00
31
33 Gelpys Delacruz Warinanco 50:04:00
32
34 Anthony Lowe Ws United 50:04:00
33
35 Kevin Molloy Crca / Big Hit Racing 50:04:00
34
36 Hernan Lucero Triangle 50:05:00
35
37 Neil Isola Triangle Cyclist 50:06:00
36
38 Tom Krol Cvc 50:06:00
37
39 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling 50:07:00
38
40 Samuel Martinez Ws United 50:07:00
39
41 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 50:07:00
40
42 David Sommerville Ride Ya Bike 50:07:00
41
Teammate Top 5: Lynn Murray
43 Paul Carbonara Axis Theatre 50:08:00
42
44 John Olsen Dave Jordan 50:08:00
43
45 Marcello Rodio 50:14:00
46 Thomas Mains MAINSPORT Timing 50:18:00
47 Horace Burrowes W.s. United 50:32:00
DNF Cecil Bernard Team Aggress
DNF Leonardo Boiocchi Crca - Team Veselka
DNF Ian Coveny Alpine Carbon Racing
DNF Richard Gonzalez Mid Alantic Masters Bicycle Organiz
DNF Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport
DNF Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonderwheel Masters
DNF Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo / Team Drv
DNF Juan Pimentel sr. Montecci
DNF Chris Romero Crca/big Hit Racing
DNF Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike Teammate Top 5: Lynn Murray
DNF Ian Stanley
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Feldman Automatic Lonely Hearts 52:30:00
1
2 Bobby Stemper Crca / Team Veselka 52:32:00
2
3 Douglas Varela triana 52:33:00
3
4 Max Perozek Green Line Velo 52:34:00
4
5 Benjamin Halperin Downeast Racing 52:34:00
5
6 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle 52:34:00
6
7 Noah Black Cw Factory Racing 52:34:00
7
8 Giorgio Valente Crca Development 52:34:00
8
9 Kris Judd Automatic Lonely Hearts 52:35:00
9
Teammate Win: Daniel Feldman
10 Steve Beaulieu CW Factory Racing 52:35:00
10
11 Greg Hockenbrocht Crca / Team Veselka 52:35:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Stemper
12 Marvin Santos 52:35:00
12
13 Lewis Kopchak 52:35:00
13
14 Marcus Orr Ccb Racing 52:35:00
14
15 Justin Paton Sherpa 52:35:00
15
16 Damian Barny Automatic Lonely Hearts 52:35:00
16
Teammate Win: Daniel Feldman
17 Messiah Davis 52:36:00
17
18 Zacharya Meszoely Levine Law Group - Ccb 52:36:00
18
19 Charlie Stein Automatic Lonely Hearts 52:36:00
19
Teammate Win: Daniel Feldman
20 David Gonzalez Rocklandcyclingvelo 52:36:00
20
21 Carlos Lzaro Fire Cycling Club 52:36:00
21
22 Liam Trepte 52:36:00
22
23 Juan Bolivar Aventi Cycling Team 52:36:00
23
24 Leron Calistro 52:36:00
24
25 Jonah Hover Edge Cycling 52:37:00
25
26 Per Magnusson 52:37:00
26
27 Luke Rosica Crca / Rockstar Games 52:37:00
27
28 Victor Manuel lopez polonia Montecci Cycling Team 52:37:00
28
29 Diego Monsalve Aventicyclingteam 52:37:00
29
30 William Kim Crca / Team Veselka 52:37:00
30
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Stemper
31 Nathan Congleton 52:38:00
31
32 Ian Coveny Alpine Carbon Racing 52:39:00
32
33 Ryan Singh 52:47:00
34 Mayron Betancur Aventicyclingteam 52:57:00
35 Eric Noonan 53:24:00
36 Cedrick Baguma L39ion Of Los Angeles 53:25:00
DNF Andre Abdool
DNF Shafiq Abdulrahim
DNF Babalola Ajisafe Mtdt
DNF Alexander Beck
DNF Henry Bostian Crca/foundation
DNF Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy
DNF Brent Delabruere
DNF David Garguilo Foundation Cycling
DNF Nolan Garon Green Line Velo Teammate Top 5: Max Perozek
DNF Ian Hede Ians Fund
DNF Michel Kazi E2value
DNF Conor Kennedy
DNF Kevin Mcdonnell
DNF Greg Mckenzie
DNF Austin Meyer Crca / Team Veselka Teammate Top 5: Bobby Stemper
DNF Mauricio Mino
DNF Malcolm Mitchell
DNF Mitchell Napolitano Crca / To Be Determined
DNF James Nicholson Ece Racing
DNF Michael Patch Foundation Cycling
DNF Erin Rand
DNF James Robinson
DNF Matthew Rosenberg
DNF Billy Scott
DNF Julian Simioni
DNF George Tejada
DNF Seong Wang
Finishers: Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Alvarado 28:59:00
1
2 Keegan Ortiz 29:00:00
2
3 Fausto Guzman Road Kings Racing 29:00:00
3
4 Hector Fernandez 29:00:00
4
5 Geudison Ruiz 29:00:00
5
6 Teoboro Pabello 29:01:00
6
7 Angel Gonzalez Crca/dave Jordan Racing 29:01:00
7
8 Tyquan Robinson 29:01:00
8
9 Michael Cumming Lightspeed Cyclists 29:01:00
9
10 Ramon Thompson 29:02:00
10
11 Stefan Miller 29:02:00
11
12 Kyle Shtern 29:02:00
12
13 Jose Rivera bulgado 29:03:00
13
14 Kyle Keenan Automatic Lonely Hearts 29:03:00
14
15 Andrew James Major Taylor Development Team 29:03:00
15
16 Andrew Hodgson Crca / Fohr-trek 29:03:00
16
17 Christopher Bourne 29:04:00
17
18 Jean-luc Louis Automatic Lonely Hearts 29:04:00
18
19 Patrick Foran Automatic Lonely Hearts 29:04:00
19
20 Adam Marong 29:04:00
20
21 Yitzchok Singer 29:04:00
21
22 Kevin Wang Crca/super Pulse 29:05:00
22
23 Glentis Michel Crca 29:05:00
23
24 Ian Moran 29:05:00
24
25 Douglas Dorado 29:06:00
25
26 Kwame Edwards Them Bammas Racing 29:06:00
26
27 Fairoze Azfar 29:07:00
27
28 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 29:08:00
28
29 Jessy Bellmann 29:09:00
29
30 Paul Michael Polsinelli 29:10:00
30
31 Philip Jen Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air 29:10:00
31
32 Kyle Mcpherson Road Kings Racing 29:12:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Fausto Guzman
DNF Stevenson Almonte Road Kings Racing Teammate Top 5: Fausto Guzman
DNF John Azzinaro
DNF Raphael Bartolome
DNF Cedric Baylor
DNF Tom Bloxam
DNF Frederick Boehrer
DNF Ryan Burns
DNF Alex Cantillo
DNF Jose Cerda-matos Road Kings Racing Teammate Top 5: Fausto Guzman
DNF Daniel Charen Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Andrew Ehrenfeld Crca/automaticlonelyheartsracing
DNF Tyler Eidel
DNF Peter Fetzer
DNF Zachary Grau
DNF Tyrone Gravesande Mtdt
DNF Julian Hannush Crca/super Pulse
DNF Christopher Harvell
DNF Dennis Manning
DNF David Johnson
DNF Daniel Labson Crca/super Pulse
DNF Curwin Laurent
DNF Daniel Lizio-katzen
DNF Jason Marshall
DNF Phillip Morel
DNF Raymond Raymos Crca/super Pulse
DNF Christopher Rinaldi
DNF Aineel Rolle
DNF Euan Rugg Crca/super Pulse
DNF Robin Sanchez
DNF Ruben Sanchez Roadking
DNF Darrell Tucker
DNF Carl Martin velasquez
DNF Mark Wilson Mtdt
DNF Terry Wilson
DNF Shiwei Yan
DNF Antonio Zarate
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Ramirez Dcc 34:03:00
1
2 Matthew Robinson 34:04:00
2
3 Kris Judd Automatic Lonely Hearts 34:04:00
3
4 Billy Scott 34:04:00
4
5 Lucas Koehler 34:04:00
5
6 Walter Alvarado 34:05:00
6
7 Claudio Marquez 34:06:00
7
8 Simon Ellison Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air 34:06:00
8
9 Conor Kennedy 34:08:00
9
10 Ben Connolly 34:08:00
10
11 Daniel Spellman 34:08:00
11
12 Philip Jen Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air 34:08:00
12
13 Lucas Barad Dcc 34:09:00
13
Teammate Win: Dennis Ramirez
14 Michael Cumming 34:09:00
14
15 Chris Salucci Central Park Raccoons - Racing 34:10:00
15
16 Andrew James 34:10:00
16
17 Babalola Ajisafe Mtdt 34:11:00
17
18 Max Jacob 34:11:00
18
19 Jeremy Santucci 34:12:00
19
20 Ben Norquist 34:16:00
21 Nathan Congleton Crca/goodguysracingp/bhighwaterwome 34:17:00
22 Quinn Herrera Automatic Lonely Hearts 34:59:00 Teammate Top 5: Kris Judd
23 Daniel Trionfo 35:01:00
24 Harold Sheffery Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 35:01:00
25 Leron Calistro 35:05:00
26 John Bonetsky Capital Bicycle Racing Club 35:06:00
27 Budd White Brandt-sorenson 35:07:00
28 Sebastian Giraldo trujillo Central Park Raccoons - Racing 35:10:00
29 Jason Colon 35:12:00
30 Philipp Rassmann Cryptid Cycling 35:14:00
31 David Vibert 35:20:00
DNF William Duah
DNF Tyler Eidel
DNF Roy Leon Sanba Bicycle Shop
DNF Guambi Makoso
DNF Alfredo Rodriguez L39ion Of Los Angeles
DNF Adam Sosnicki
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Rodriquez Best Buddies Racing 1:12:09
1
2 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing 1:12:10
2
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
3 Clever Martinez Miami Blazers 1:12:10
3
4 Robin Carpenter Human Powered Health 1:12:10
4
5 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Team Racing 1:12:11
5
6 Akil Campbell 1:12:11
6
7 Cory Williams Uci Ctm: L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:12:11
7
8 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:12:11
8
9 Bryan Gomez Best Buddies Racing 1:12:11
9
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
10 Francisco Lara carbajal Dcc 1:12:11
10
11 Thomas Gibbons Automatic | Abus Racing 1:12:11
11
12 Manuel Porzner Dcc 1:12:11
12
13 Ismael Collado acosta Rocklandcyclingvelo 1:12:11
13
14 Andrew Giniat Cs Velo Racing 1:12:12
14
15 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing 1:12:12
15
16 Justin Williams L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:12:12
16
17 Sean Christian Cinch Rise 1:12:12
17
18 Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale 1:12:12
18
19 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 1:12:12
19
20 Jamol Eastmond Crca/foundation Elite Team 1:12:12
20
21 Joshua Lipka Crca/good Guys Racing P/b Highwater 1:12:12
21
22 Jamual John Crca/foundation Elite Team 1:12:13
22
23 Dillon Geary Team Mack 1:12:14
23
24 Dylan Bibic Premier Tech U23 1:12:14
24
25 Briton John W. S. United 1:12:14
25
26 Sean Burger Cs Velo Racing 1:12:14
26
27 Ed Veal Automatic | Abus Racing 1:12:14
27
28 Oscar Pachon Dcc 1:12:15
28
29 Cristian Torres��� Crca/foundation Elite Team 1:12:16
29
30 Santiago Pelaez Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:12:16
30
31 Carne Groube New Zealand 1:12:18
31
32 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/zurilee 1:12:21
33 Wells Willett Cs Velo Racing 1:12:25
34 Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale 1:12:28
1
35 Alex Carmona Alpine Carbon Racing 1:12:29
2
36 Yechiel Moseson Crca/dave Jordan 1:12:31
3
37 Jose Timaure Total Cycling Racing Team 1:12:32
4
38 Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale 1:12:32
5
39 Thomas Bolme Sandnes Sk/keystone Racing 1:12:33
6
40 Nicols Alejandro acevedo mogollon Rockland Cycling Velo 1:12:33
7
41 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka 1:12:33
8
42 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Wolfpack 1:12:35
9
43 Andrew Harris Nashville Local Wolfpack 1:12:38
1
44 William Gleason Cs Velo Racing 1:12:39
2
45 Robert Kelly Dc Velo Racing 1:12:39
3
46 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver 1:12:39
4
47 Jhoan Caicedo Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:12:41
5
48 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing 1:12:42
6
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
49 Daniel Bridgwater New Zealand 1:12:45
50 Jake Silverberg Miami Blazers 1:12:46 Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
51 Frank Travieso Miami Blazers 1:12:46 Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
52 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/zurilee 1:12:51
53 Dante Young Miami Blazers 1:12:58 Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
54 Matt Stordy Fusion Cycles 1:13:01
55 Mark Hewitt Jam/ncc 1:13:02
56 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:13:03
57 Taylor Warren Cs Velo Racing 1:13:06
58 Ian Garrison L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:13:08
59 Ty Magner L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:13:09
60 Carlos Tejeda villar Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:13:10
61 Gavin Hoover L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:13:10
62 Hasani Hennis Miami Blazers 1:13:34 Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
63 Caleb Smith Robson Forensic P/b Extrasweet 1:13:35
64 Cesar Gallego Jamison Cannondale 1:13:35
65 William Guillen Project Echelon Racing 1:13:35
66 Jacob Slosar Team Mack Elite 1:13:35
DNF Adam Alexander Crca/foundation Elite Team
DNF Mourice Burnette W. S. United
DNF Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Cannondale
DNF Nick Carter Automatic | Abus Racing
DNF Quintin Chiapperino Above And Beyond
DNF Alec Cowan L39ion Of Los Angeles
DNF Romello Crawford Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
DNF Shawn Faynik Crca / Gf Capital
DNF Jason Gould Crca
DNF ? Samuel L39ion Of Los Angeles
DNF Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
DNF Rene Herrera Crca/rapha
DNF Aldo Imo ilesic Automatic | Abus Racing
DNF Anthony Lowe Ws United
DNF Raymond Newton Ws United
DNF Justin Pak Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing Teammate Top 5: Alberto Ramos
DNF Johnny Phan Cambodian Cycling Federation
DNF Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Jp Primm Nashville Local Wolfpack
DNF Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee
DNF Dennis Ramirez Dcc
DNF Cristhian Ravelo Cs Velo Racing
DNF Gavin Robertson Foundation Crca
DNF J Rorech W/s United/zurilee
DNF Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing
DNF Sean Smith Nycc Racing
DNF William Strebel Ccns
DNF Edwin Sutherland Crca/foundation Elite Team
DNF Juan A. vargas Team Verrazano Racing
DNF Alexander White Cs Velo Racing
DNF Boguslaw Wielgos Crca/foudation
DNF Corey Williams Crca/to Be Determined
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
DNF Jacob Yundt Crca / Fohr-trek
DNF Cory Williams Uci Ctm: L39ion Of Los Angeles
DNF Theodore Harold
DNF Christopher Wright
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 27  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropoli 50:07:00
2 Lucia Deng Crca/to Be Determined Fb Metropolit 51:06:00
1
Teammate Win: Leah Goldberg
3 Emily Singleton Crca / Rockstar Games 51:07:00
2
4 Christine Dewitte Veselka 51:07:00
3
5 Ceren Bingol Crca Rockstar Games Racing 51:07:00
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt Shadow Racing 10:47:03
1
2 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 10:47:04
2
3 Akilah Matthews Getting It In Cycling 10:47:05
3
4 Miranda Kubasti Cfg 10:47:05
4
5 Adrianna Zaretsky Dcc 10:47:05
5
6 Sandy Ng Ccns 10:47:05
6
7 Chana Weis N/a 10:47:05
7
8 Annabelle Malloy Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts 10:47:05
8
9 Natalie Gulla Sugoi/nycvelo 10:47:05
9
10 Bijou Vaultz Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 10:47:06
10
11 Adrienne Carey Fusion Cycles 10:47:06
11
12 Megan Carrier Crca / Houlihan Lokey 10:47:06
12
13 Sophia Krivoruchko Kruiscx 10:47:06
13
14 Emily Wendorff Sugoi/nyc Velo 10:47:06
14
15 Sera Koo Spin Peaks Racing 10:47:06
15
16 Diane Akerman Crca/to Be Determined F/b Metropoli 10:47:07
16
17 Aura Lagnado Ride Ya Bike 10:47:07
17
18 Mary Kathryn fisher Cfg 10:47:08
18
Teammate Top 5: Miranda Kubasti
19 Luz Chaver Rocklandcyclingvelo 10:47:10
19
20 Louise Branca Crca Development 10:49:04
21 Keshia Roberson Artemis Racing 10:49:05
DNF Gabrielle Crevier N/a
DNF Valerie Richard Sugio Nyc Velo
DNF Ellie Seery Automatic Lonely Hearts
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany O'neal 35:01:00
2 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt 35:03:00
3 Miranda Kubasti Cfg 35:08:00
1
4 Amelia Iaia Dcc 35:09:00
2
5 Zsofia Sztana Dcc 35:11:00
3
6 Adrianna Zaretsky Dcc 35:13:00
4
7 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 35:14:00
5
8 Harmony Seaburg Spin Peaks 35:14:00
6
9 Sarah Diekmeyer 35:16:00
7
10 Madeleine Knox 35:17:00
8
11 Amanda Gomez 35:18:00
9
12 Mackenzie Wells Dcc 35:19:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Amelia Iaia
13 Melissa Mouzalas 35:22:00
DNF Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropoli
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster Dna Pro Cycling 1:02:32
1
2 Paola Muoz Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etf's 1:02:33
2
3 Kendall Ryan L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:02:33
3
4 Danielle Morshead La Sweat 1:02:33
4
5 Anna Christian Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Team 1:02:34
5
6 Alexis Ryan L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:02:34
6
7 Christina Smith Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Team 1:02:34
7
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christian
8 Kaitlyn Agnew Atx Wolfpack P/b Probikekit 1:02:34
8
9 Andrea Cyr Butcherbox P/b Look 1:02:34
9
10 Ali Lecraw Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Team 1:02:34
10
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christian
11 Allison Mccurry Automatic | Abus Racing 1:02:34
11
12 Mariana Valadez La Sweat 1:02:35
12
Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
13 Lizzy Gunsalus Levine Law Group - Ccb 1:02:35
13
14 Rachel Plessing Butcherbox P/b Look 1:02:35
14
15 Kimberly Lucie Dna Pro Cycling 1:02:35
15
Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
16 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - Ccb 1:02:35
16
17 Jessica Bonilla Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etf's 1:02:36
17
Teammate Top 5: Paola Muoz
18 Andrea Buttine Butcherbox P/b Look 1:02:37
18
19 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 1:02:38
19
20 Marjie Bemis Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etf's 1:02:38
20
Teammate Top 5: Paola Muoz
21 Alexi Costa Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etf's 1:02:38
21
Teammate Top 5: Paola Muoz
22 Flora Yan Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etf's 1:02:38
22
Teammate Top 5: Paola Muoz
23 Elizabeth Harden Levine Law Group - Ccb 1:02:38
23
24 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse 1:02:38
24
25 Prudence Fowler New Zealand 1:02:38
25
26 Shayna Powless L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:02:38
26
Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
27 Erin Ayala Atx Wolfpack P/b Probikekit 1:02:39
27
28 Carlie Cooper Automatic | Abus Racing 1:02:39
28
29 Melanie Wong Atx Wolfpack P/b Probikekit 1:02:39
29
30 Valentina Chacin Robson Forensic P/b Extrasweet 1:02:39
30
31 Alison Merner 1:02:39
31
32 Gianna Alvino Unattached 1:02:40
32
33 Sami Donnelly Atx Wolfpack P/b Probikekit 1:02:40
33
34 Amber Joseph L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:02:40
34
Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
35 Tiffany Thomas La Sweat 1:02:40
35
Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
36 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 1:02:40
36
37 Kristina Grossmann Good Gals 1:02:41
37
38 Paige Kostanecki Butcherbox P/b Look 1:02:41
38
39 Kendall Chase Levine Law Group - Ccb 1:02:41
39
40 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo 1:02:41
40
41 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo 1:02:41
41
42 Rachel Parker Miami Blazers 1:02:42
42
43 Rosie Levy United Cycling 1:02:43
43
44 Meyrav Levy Good Gals Nyc 1:02:44
44
45 Emily Shearman New Zealand 1:02:45
45
46 Kelly Roberson Unattached 1:02:46
46
47 Julyn Aguila L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:02:49 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
48 Camille Bergeron-parent Crca Sugoi/nyc Velo 1:02:50
49 Kaya Cattouse La Sweat 1:02:51 Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
50 Shannon Koch Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Team 1:02:52 Teammate Top 5: Anna Christian
51 Caroline O'dwyer Bikereg|share Coffee 1:02:54
52 Skylar Schneider L39ion Of Los Angeles 1:02:55 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
53 Emily Flynn La Sweat 1:03:02 Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
DNF Gabriella Allong Miami Blazers
DNF Azyra Franklin Kelly Benefits Strategies
DNF Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - Ccb
DNF Chandra Little Shadow Cc
DNF Katia Martinez Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etf's Teammate Top 5: Paola Muoz
DNF Michelle Pemberthy Cf Racing / Velocio
DNF Laurel Quinones Crca/good Gals
DNF Samantha Runnels La Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
DNF Tara Seplavy Crca/kruiscx
DNF Finn Taylor Automatic | Abus Racing
DNF Victoria Velasco Roxo Racing
DNF Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge Twenty24
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 15