Log In
Mt. Tabor Series #1 • Jun 9 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team
3 Joe Martin Veloce Racing
4 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct
5 Johannes ... Weber Ironclad Performance Wear
6 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
7 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles
8 Alex Kroman Portland Velo
9 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio
10 Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers
11 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club
12 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team
13 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo
14 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing Teammate Top 5: Joe Martin
15 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear Teammate Top 5: Johannes ... Weber
16 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear Teammate Top 5: Johannes ... Weber
17 Daniel Penner
18 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
19 Dennis Petross Ten Guys Named Alex
20 Aaron Leritz Team S+M
21 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
22 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team
23 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Murphy Veloshop
2 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
3 Steven Case Team S+M
4 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo
5 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct
6 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo
7 Steve Popp Cats moon coffee
8 Carl bjorn Kjellstrand ZteaM
9 Borum Jason Yard daws
10 Bennett Shane Crossniacs
11 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Alex Wentz
12 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo Teammate Top 5: Calon Russell
13 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Alex Wentz
14 John Gillilan Hammer Velo
15 Nat Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Alex Wentz
16 David Bisers Tireless Velo
17 Dave Wingard Word-RCB
18 Daniel Felts Portland State University
19 James Jonke Tireless Velo
20 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky
21 Lance Nelson
22 Brian Barker Brian Barker
23 Christien Reed Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Alex Wentz
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Selinger
2 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Andy Kappler
4 Robert Stewart CAPA Cycling Team
5 Eric Stolberg Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
6 Tim Smith
7 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear
8 Blair Warner
9 Oj Rogers
10 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling
11 Vaughn Aldredge
12 Sean Reyonlds
13 Julian Hagger
14 William Welch
15 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling
16 Vincent Maniscalco
17 Ian Harris
18 Tim Barnaby
19 Noah Winchester
20 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
21 Judd Eustice
22 Jeff Donaldson
23 Chris Wihter
24 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling
25 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
26 Jay Wisowaty
27 Ian Harris
28 Erin Oniell
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walton Brush Mash SF
2 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing/Sprout Cycles
3 Jonah Porter River City Bicycles
4 Darrin Joos Bike Gallery
5 John Howe Team Beer
6 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear
7 Scott Duddridge
8 Ed Groth Slow
9 Einar Traa Portland Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team
2 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles
3 Ivan Meadors United Finance
4 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
5 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling
6 Joseph Fricke Guinness Cycling Team Teammate Win: John Mitchem
7 Tom Will NoMad Sports Club
8 Casey Patton
9 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Tim Butler
10 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct
11 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM
12 Steve Volz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Arguello Team Exergy
2 Jake Hansen Word-RCB
3 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo
4 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear
5 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers
6 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team
7 Todd Fawcett
8 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles
9 Cary Miller Cary Miller
10 Mike Kath Cyclepath
11 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing
12 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers Teammate Top 5: Pete Groblewski
13 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio
14 Alice Pennington Veloforma
15 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB Teammate Top 5: Jake Hansen
16 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team
17 Marcel Delisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
18 Sean Babcock Team S+M
19 Joseph King Team Bike Tires Direct
20 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers Teammate Top 5: Pete Groblewski
21 David Pilz Gentle Lovers Teammate Top 5: Pete Groblewski
22 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
23 Marshall Opel Team WM
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Butler River City Bicycles
2 Anne Davis usher Bridgetown Velo
3 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear
4 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo
5 Abby Jenkins Embrocation Cycling Journal
6 Gabriela Ferrat Team Evergreen Racing
7 Susan Peithman Veloforma
8 Margi Lifsey Portland Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brianna Walle Yakima Bike Vigilantes
2 Abra Mcnair Showers Pass
3 Erin Goodall Showers Pass
4 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass
5 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear
6 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear
7 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles
8 Analise Herrera-minteer Artisan Family Racing
9 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
10 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte
11 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte
12 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles
13 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
14 Sarah Hunter Word-RCB
15 Ariel Chilton Portland State University
16 Elizabeth Sederbaum Portland State University
17 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte
2 Jan Moss Sorella Forte Teammate Win: Elaine Bothe
3 Ann Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team
4 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com
5 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte Teammate Win: Elaine Bothe
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2