Log In
Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic • May 7 2016
Series: KCE2016
Overcast, 51 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #kendacupeast

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Johannen Bikeman.com 1:22:52
2 Josh Chu Giant Co-Factory Team 1:25:41
3 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 1:26:01
4 Ben Powers Riverside Racing 1:26:02
5 Gabriel Kovacs Coyote Hill MTB Camp 1:34:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Merkel Riverside Racing/Hammer Nutrition 1:28:00
2 Adam Lovell Cycle Lodge 1:31:52
3 Scott Shedeck JRA Cycles 1:35:42
4 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 1:41:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Sawyer Riverside Racing 1:22:01
2 Matt Mollo Jamis 1:22:12
3 Kevin Sweeney 1:22:14
4 Scott Yarosh 1:23:54
5 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 1:24:17
6 Josh Anthony Riverside Racing 1:25:42
7 Charles Berhtram B2C2/Boloco 1:25:45
8 Daniel Hocking Barfly-Northampton Cycling Club 1:26:00
9 Doug Gowen NAV North American Velo 1:26:44
10 Brig Currie 1:27:11
11 Miles Ericson 1:28:37
12 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 1:30:34
13 Steven Hopengarten Craft Factory Racing/PEDRO'S 1:33:47
14 Andrew Farrell Bikeman.com 1:34:42
15 David Breen 1:36:12
16 Richard Tortorici iii R-Cubed 1:36:35
17 Derek Skillings STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:37:37
DNF Carl Devincent JRA Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Gould STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:19:43
2 John Pennypacker Burke Mtn. Academy Alumni Racing 1:20:57
3 John Foley Cycleloft 1:21:43
4 Michael Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 1:22:17
5 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 1:23:34
6 Matt Boobar Canondale/Rhino 1:24:03
7 Amos Brumble 1:24:05
8 Brett Severson Createx Colors/Benidorm/Naturally F 1:24:06
9 Luke Hurley Paleolife Food 1:24:07
10 Aaron Miller STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:25:24
11 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 1:26:35
12 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 1:27:29
13 Thomas Casparis 1:28:28
14 Donald Snoop jr. Craft Factory Racing/PEDRO'S 1:29:22
15 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 1:29:52
16 Paul Cox Riverside Racing 1:31:06
17 Richard Dennison Team Angelinas 1:31:46
18 Dave Stacey Bob Cycling/Smart 1:33:53
19 Chris Miller HODAD 1:34:39
20 Patrick Duffy Cycle Lodge 1:35:41
21 Vladimir Capka Cycleloft 1:35:41
22 Colin Johannen Bikeman.com 1:36:01
23 Jerome Hughes Bikeman.com 1:41:54
DNF Leo Candidus Riverside Racng
DNF Michael Wonderly Horst Engineering
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard Riverside Racing 1:21:38
2 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 1:21:49
3 Richard Pirro NEXT-BMB 1:24:45
4 Andrew Chambers Nerac Earth 1:25:43
5 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 1:27:49
6 Carl Reglar Verge Sport/Test Pilot 1:27:50
7 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 1:28:07
8 Paul Vogel Exeter Cycles Racing 1:29:17
9 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 1:29:18
10 Alexis Arapoff NEXT-BMB 1:29:45
11 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 1:29:54
12 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski and Bike 1:29:56
13 Andreas Larson 1:30:09
14 Kevin Callahan Cycle Lodge 1:31:56
15 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 1:32:37
16 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 1:41:15
17 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 1:47:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Montalbano Race 4 Rescues 1:21:03
2 Adin Maynard Real Pickles Racing 1:22:37
3 Matt Giardina Jawbone/Berkshire Bike and Board 1:26:10
4 George Lowe 1:29:52
5 Jack Bell Putney/West Hill Shop 1:32:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski and Bike 0:46:28
2 Carson Beard Bicycle Express 0:48:16
3 Austin Beard Bicycle Express 0:48:18
4 Liam Murphy MFTLTR 0:51:32
5 River de la vida Williams Joe's Garage 0:54:57
6 Roseberry Jackson 1:03:03
7 Dominic Marlowe 1:06:02
DNF Alex Mielens
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Cummings Colby Cycling Club 1:29:18
2 Ryan Balukas 1:29:44
3 Benito Cecenas UVM Cycling 1:32:05
4 Brandon Robertson STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:32:48
5 Chad Gamache STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:33:18
6 Bradley Poirier 1:33:39
7 Justin Clark STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:34:30
8 Chase Alexander 1:39:10
9 Torin Stegemeyer 1:41:55
10 David Jaffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 1:46:35
DNF Evan Hunt
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Crothers 1:27:40
2 Larry Koutsavlis STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:28:33
3 Chris Baker Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:30:23
4 Matt Perreault Colonial Bicycle Company 1:31:13
5 Daniel Fitzgibbons Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar 1:32:52
6 Ryan Bulger John Graham Racing 1:32:58
7 Jonathan Emery STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:33:21
8 Kenny Fries Team Spark 1:33:22
9 Josh Austin Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:34:20
10 Kevin Orlowski NEMBA Racing 1:34:50
11 Brandon Bowler Pedal Power 1:36:23
12 Justin Pfister STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:36:34
13 Aaron Burkett 1:37:14
14 Karl Dale krantz 1:39:49
15 Erik Saunders STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:40:45
16 Patrick Cochran ECV/Essex County Velo 1:43:39
17 Sam Quattrini VO2 Max 1:45:20
18 Sean Torrez 1:46:03
19 Matt Chong 1:46:18
20 Mike Laponsie Goodales Bike Shop 1:46:52
21 Matthew Dewitt STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 2:15:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Sexton STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA
2 Mike Shields STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA
3 Chuck Leach
4 David Polan 1:29:41
5 Ben Norris Bikeman.com 1:31:19
6 Michael Condon Minuteman Bike Club 1:31:45
7 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 1:33:56
8 Stephen Hicks STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:34:07
9 Rodney Nobrega 1:34:40
10 Ruy Ferreira Scottees Westport Bicycle 1:34:42
11 Nathan Layman Northampton Bicycle Racing 1:35:21
12 Robert Mooney Handsome Jerks Racing 1:35:40
13 Zachary Lane STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:35:47
14 Scott Oosterveen STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:35:48
15 Christopher White Cyclonauts 1:35:51
16 Jeremy Fishel Pancakers 1:35:55
17 Carl Ring Pemi-Baker Cycling/Rhino Bikeworks 1:37:05
18 Rich Woudenberg Frank 1:37:08
19 Brian Cook STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:37:28
20 James Hall STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:38:17
21 Eric Soucy Vittoria Tire/Cycles ECT 1:38:27
22 Edward Parsons HUP United 1:38:34
23 Tim Eichener Southbridge Bicycle 1:39:08
24 Doug Veilleux Homes For Our Troops/Team Spark 1:39:13
25 Tim Kennedy 1:39:20
26 Chris Mckernan ECV/Essex County Velo 1:41:20
27 Chris Noonan 1:41:56
28 Steven Constine 1:42:05
29 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 1:45:00
30 Andrew Bishop Oz Wine Company 1:46:59
31 Steve Gallier STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:47:47
32 Matt Dimock 1:51:34
33 Greg Hartnett Pancakers 1:52:04
34 Christopher Plummer 1:54:17
35 Donnie Mendell 1:59:04
36 Eric Boisvert 2:07:54
37 Shane Whittaker 2:13:34
38 Stephen Murphy 2:13:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Vojtko Claremont Cycle Depot 1:37:29
2 Steve Smallwood 1:37:34
3 James Godbey 545 Velo 1:37:47
4 Ed Perry 1:37:48
5 David Waltz 545 Velo 1:38:59
6 Paul Martel Riverside Racing 1:39:31
7 Christopher Scott Riverside Racing 1:39:41
8 John Adamik Riverside Racing 1:39:42
9 Glenn James Begemann Racing Systems 1:39:44
10 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 1:40:09
11 Joel Kelly 1:40:54
12 Thomas Varga Riverside Racing 1:41:39
13 John Duffy Riverside Racing 1:44:02
14 Mark Rodman ROAG 1:44:55
15 Ben Floyd Likin' Bikin' 1:46:59
16 Bill Penton 1:50:48
17 Alan Lesage 1K2Go Coffee/Burris Logistics 1:53:42
18 Tri Vinh Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:53:44
19 Ray Webber Clark Bros. Racing/Likin' Bikin' 1:56:36
20 Scott Lamont 2:00:56
21 Glenn Raiche 2:08:11
22 David Holmander Swami's cycling Club 2:38:19
DNF Randy Pelletier
DNF John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cyceloft 2:38:19
DNF Dennis Flanagan Riversidecycle.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Armstrong 1:31:02
2 Robert Carmen Team Edge 1:31:25
3 Scott Graham CNYC/Littleton Bike and Fitness 1:37:12
4 Mark Suprenant Team Novo Nordisk 1:38:41
5 Matt Thomas Jawbone/Berkshire Bike and Board 1:41:47
6 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co./Rainbow Bike Cycling 1:43:19
7 Kevin Delisle 1:44:49
8 Chris Garon Clark Bros. Racing/Likin' Bikin' 1:45:39
9 Alex Holmes 1:46:26
10 George Gagnon STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:48:07
11 Mark Desrochers 1:49:20
12 David King Riverside Racing 1:50:26
13 Thomas Sullivan STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:51:11
14 Scott Lamont 1:57:56
15 Matt Russell 2:04:44
DNF Jeff O'neil
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Mansfield Thomas Bikeworks 1:36:31
2 Chris Mikolajewski CM Consulting 1:38:21
3 Jason Selwitz 1:42:26
4 Peter Mikolajewski 1:48:05
5 Grant Hasley Team Monster Truck p/b HUB Bicycle 1:51:06
6 Stephen Howley Handsome Jerks Racing 1:52:57
7 Jason Robart DG Cycles 1:53:46
8 Tim Iwanowicz GTA 2:01:46
9 Gregory Prodanas Riverside Racing 2:15:24
DNF Matthew Welsh
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Meyer Jewett Farms Racing 0:50:30
2 Mathias Boudreau-golman Putney Thunderbolts 0:54:29
3 Eli Misavage 0:54:52
4 Jack Rice Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:55:25
5 Gavin Graham Acidotic Racing 0:55:31
6 Jakob Oddleifson Bikebarnracing.com 0:56:53
7 Beau Guenther Putney Thunderbolts 0:56:56
8 Darius Parker Putney Thunderbolts 0:57:23
9 Branden Shelley Jewett Farms Racing 1:01:54
10 David Sandoval Jewett Farms Racing 1:03:28
11 Jonathan Hills Cyclones-NEMBA Racing 1:04:55
12 Henry Lord Jewett Farms Racing 1:06:58
13 Nicholas Hollister Jewett Farms Racing 1:08:28
14 Liam Gravelle Jewett Farms Racing 1:09:15
15 Sawyer Hall STATE 9 RACING p/b VITTORIA 1:11:36
16 Moki Kovacs Coyote Hill 1:15:30
17 Nick Dresser Jewett Farms Racing 1:24:44
18 Spinnaker Ford 1:26:09
19 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 1:37:18
20 Jacob Wheeler 1:39:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Gribbin STATE 9 RACING p/b VITTORIA 0:50:32
2 Tarik Sentissi 0:54:07
3 Thomas Provencher 0:55:29
4 Sammy Wyman Norm's Ski and Bike 0:56:15
5 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling 1:11:20
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esdras Pechim 0:45:02
2 Thiago Bento 0:47:25
3 Thomas Betteridge 0:47:29
4 Jason Albert 0:50:27
5 Will Swyers 0:55:47
6 Brian Tremblay 0:56:12
7 Andrew Huff GPM Sport 0:56:13
8 Isaac Burkett 0:56:56
9 Jason Kindamo Death Machine Racing 1:00:52
10 Chris Westfield 1:05:22
11 Jake Lowe Death Machine Racing 1:14:17
12 Joe Maurke 1:22:38
13 David Loszewski STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:32:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Delisle 0:46:34
2 Cristiano Jarbas 0:47:21
3 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 0:47:32
4 Peter Hills Team Dayton Cycling 0:48:59
5 Steve Nguyen Riverside Racing 0:51:48
6 Shawn Trembley Handsome Jerks Racing 0:52:28
7 Scott Freedman 0:53:27
8 Michael Treen 0:55:21
9 Kent Casalinova 0:55:47
10 Matt Russell 0:55:56
11 Zak Gourley 0:56:54
12 James Lufunce 0:57:06
13 Dana Beaulieu 0:57:11
14 Seth Haskell Keep It Tight 0:57:19
15 Shane Shelley 0:57:23
16 Michael Bradley 0:57:53
17 Christopher Melby 0:57:57
18 Ben Kiniry STATE 9 RACING p/b VITTORIA 0:58:29
19 Owen Bendixsen 0:59:09
20 James Casagrande NEMBA Racing 0:59:27
21 James D'iorio STATE 9 RACING p/b VITTORIA 1:00:10
22 David Lafond STATE 9 RACING p/b VITTORIA 1:02:57
23 Brandon Wilkerson 1:03:27
24 Ryan Belower 1:06:11
25 John Monaghan 1:06:43
26 Christopher Wheeler 1:07:09
27 Devin Ford 1:30:07
28 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 1:41:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Schwab Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:50:30
2 Ron Chevrette STATE 9 RACING p/b VITTORIA 0:50:38
3 James Mcdevitt Ridgefield Bicycle Sports Club 0:51:39
4 Scott Nolan 0:54:05
5 Robert Hoefer 0:55:18
6 Jim Graham 0:55:47
7 Scott Lamont 0:56:10
8 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 0:56:47
9 Chris Coene 0:57:14
10 David Ames 0:57:28
11 Robert Wyman Norm's Ski and Bike 1:00:05
12 Bob Wassick 1:02:19
13 Ken Abbott Norm's Ski and Bike 1:03:13
14 Stephane Lessard 1:04:36
15 Scott Grenier 1:35:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trent Blackburn Independent Fabrication 1:19:41
2 Robert Cummings 1:28:15
3 Thomas Provencher 1:35:40
4 Sanford Student Ashton-Greycork 1:35:41
5 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 1:38:52
6 David Jaffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 1:49:41
DNF Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski and Bike
DNF Daniel Fitzgibbons Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar
DNF Matt Giardina Jawbone/Berkshire Bike and Board
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 1:26:22
2 Doug Reid DG Cycle Sport 1:27:30
3 Carl Ring Pemi-Baker Cycling/Rhino Bikeworks 1:34:10
4 Craig Schaepe STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:34:12
5 Bruce Schwab Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 1:36:04
6 Chris Dunn Acidotic Racing 1:40:44
7 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 1:41:45
8 Arnold Edwards 1:49:43
9 Dave Gagne 1:53:50
10 Mark Garland STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:56:43
DNF Roger Parker STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA
DNF Chris Roseberry Gus Bike Shop
DNF David Lafond STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Melone Ridebiker p/b Sho-Air 1:50:49
2 Nick Lando Team Town Cycle 1:55:53
3 Dylan Mcnicholas Polartec 1:56:10
4 Robert Nash Fast Splits Multisports 1:56:41
5 Neal Burton Team Errace p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:56:41
6 Christopher Ziegler NEXT-BMB 1:56:43
7 Michael Wissell B2C2/Boloco 1:57:26
8 Matthew O'keefe Riverside Racing 2:00:26
9 Peter Striegel Giant Co-Factory Team 2:01:09
10 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:03:16
11 Kenny Mcneill B2C2/Boloco 2:03:20
12 Mat Katz Bicycle Express 2:04:21
13 Hunter Rusick 2:10:39
14 Benjamin Coleman 2:11:16
15 Eric Follen Colonial Bicycle Company 2:25:54
DNF Brian Ladd Exeter Cycles Racing
DNF Jonathan Anderson
DNF Andy Scott Riverside Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Milton R-Cubed 1:38:46
2 Michelle Milton R-Cubed 1:39:32
3 Heather Richard JRA Cycles 1:44:24
4 Jordan Dube Craft Factory Racing/PEDRO'S 1:49:41
5 Gabriela Ruiz 1:59:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Hall STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:42:18
2 Amy Caldwell West Hill/Caldwell Sport 1:46:51
3 Liz Lukowski Woo Girl!! 1:47:13
4 Laura Kozlowski Riverside Racing 1:47:24
5 Heather Thomas Jawbone/Berkshire Bike and Board 1:48:09
6 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 1:48:29
7 Jennifer Hart Cycleloft 1:53:42
8 Aida Elder Exeter Cycles Racing 1:59:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts 0:54:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hazel Brewster NEXT-BMB 1:48:25
2 Leah Ferjulian Riverside Racing 1:53:09
3 Alex Carlson B2C2/Boloco 1:57:44
4 Kim Coleman Velo Riot! 2:02:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darcy Foley 1:45:52
2 Laura Dougherty 1:54:14
3 Sharon Sloan B2C2/Boloco 1:55:12
4 Collen Raiche Riverside Racing 1:57:15
5 Katherine Brown NEBC p/b Cyceloft 1:59:38
6 Jocelyn Mauldin STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 2:01:15
7 Angela Swyers STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 2:02:10
8 Tina Ruggiero 2:05:26
9 Lisa Lubrano 2:20:30
10 Heidi Chase 2:30:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Powers Riverside Racing 1:04:58
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tania Gregory Colonial Bicycle Company 0:54:35
2 Helen Hollenbach 1:00:05
3 Melissa Gawron Northampton Bicycle Racing 1:01:06
4 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b HUB Bicycle 1:14:03
5 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b HUB Bicycle 1:14:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Holmes Gux CX 0:57:57
2 Joni Melby 0:58:35
3 Denise Dibiase Riverside Racing 1:03:43
4 Laura Kernan 1:03:45
5 Libbi Soucy 1:06:17
6 Miiko Bradley 1:14:16
7 Tammy Kiniry 1:29:09
8 Shannon Szumierz 1:29:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy O'brien 1:50:17
2 Tania Gregory Colonial Bicycle Company 1:51:08
3 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b HUB Bicycle -1 lap
DNF Caitlin Campbell STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Wojewoda HUP United 1:38:51
2 Michele Smith HUP United 1:49:31
3 Rosalea Kimball 2:00:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jena Greaser 2:10:35
2 Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing 2:15:11
3 Kimberley Quinlan Bicycle Express 2:22:21
4 Elisa Otter Bicycle Express 2:23:11
5 Bryna Blanchard Windham Mtn. Outfitters 2:23:34
6 Sally Annis Pedalpowertraining.com 2:29:31
7 Laura Slavin Elite Endurance.com Pro Factor/Bicy 2:30:25
8 Kelly Ault Bicycle Express 2:44:38
9 Elizabeth White UVM 2:21:31
DNF Jauron Vetter STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA
DNF Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB
DNF Ellen Noble
DNF Tina Severson Createx Colors/Benidorm/Naturally F
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4