Log In
The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6 • Jul 30 2017
Series: KCE2017
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Mehlman 0:25:04
2 Michael Wissell 0:25:16
3 Nicholas f Tabares TEAM TABARES CORRATEC FSA 0:25:21
4 Jack Perry 0:25:54
5 Gary Aspnes AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 0:26:37
6 John Meyerle TEAM HORST SPORTS 0:27:24
7 Johnny Meyerle CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT 0:25:39
8 Joshua Johnson 0:25:55
9 ? ? 0:28:15
10 Wayne Sanita 0:27:13
11 Brian Sanita 0:27:35
DNF Jonathan Mauterer NORTHAMPTON BICYCLES
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Kelley LAST CHANCE RACING 0:23:01
2 Allison Mrugal BIKE LINE 0:23:02
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Samuel Morse CORNER CYCLE 1:41:21 32:50:00 34:05:00 34:26:00
2 Richard Pirro JRA CYCLES 1:42:27 33:35:00 34:31:00 34:20:00
3 Don Seib BMB RACING 1:45:03 33:39:00 34:54:00 36:30:00
4 Tyler Munroe RIVERSIDE RACING 1:46:44 34:16:00 35:48:00 36:40:00
5 Steve Witkus JRA CYCLES 1:47:16 35:46:00 35:20:00 36:09:00
6 Paul Vogel BMB RACING 1:47:52 34:30:00 36:20:00 37:01:00
7 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS/AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION 1:49:11 35:50:00 36:43:00 36:38:00
8 Charlie Beal CREATEX COLORS/BENIDORM BIKES 1:50:03 36:17:00 36:13:00 37:33:00
9 Alexis Arapoff BMB RACING 1:50:44 35:47:00 37:04:00 37:53:00
10 Torben Berwald 1:51:20 35:46:00 38:04:00 37:30:00
11 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 1:51:50 35:48:00 35:59:00 40:03:00
12 Carl Reglar VERGE SPORT / TEST PILOT 1:53:26 35:50:00 37:35:00 40:01:00
13 Steve Arsenault TEAM ANDY'S 1:57:08 37:09:00 39:13:00 40:46:00
14 Normand Collard BMB RACING 2:01:04 36:35:00 38:48:00 45:42:00
15 Christopher Burke NBX 2:01:23 39:06:00 40:06:00 42:11:00
16 Matthew Graham CYCLE-SMART 2:02:34 38:51:00 41:04:00 42:39:00
17 Paul Lynch 38:55:00 38:55:00
DNF Charles Bourdages LAGUNITAS RACING 2:01:57 36:35:00 37:55:00 47:27:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Markus Heuer DANISH MOUNTAINBIKE KLUB 1:38:43 31:57:00 33:20:00 33:26:00
2 Ben Powers RIVERSIDE RACING 1:38:55 32:25:00 33:27:00 33:03:00
3 Chris Mehlman B2C2 / JRA 1:40:45 33:01:00 33:43:00 34:00:00
4 Nicolas Martin MTB ANGOL 1:44:21 33:40:00 35:03:00 35:38:00
5 Finnegan O'connor COMPETITIVE EDGE SKI & BIKE 1:45:34 33:39:00 35:09:00 36:47:00
6 Jonah Vasquez CLOCKWORK CONSTRUCTION INC./TOWN CY 1:47:23 34:05:00 37:15:00 36:04:00
7 Matthew Johnson RIVERSIDE RACING 1:49:18 34:49:00 37:00:00 37:30:00
8 Luke Tanner HRRT 1:57:03 36:55:00 39:47:00 40:21:00
9 Christopher Golden CORNER CYCLE CYCLING CLUB/ AP JUNIO 1:59:11 41:00:00 38:02:00 40:08:00
10 George Piepgras NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 2:11:02 36:09:00 43:48:00 51:04:00
11 James Kelley CLASE CHANCE RACING 2:41:15 45:09:00 52:25:00 1:03:42
12 Ian O'neil RIVERSIDE RACING 1:40:53 1:02:00 38:53:00
13 Nicholas f Tabares TEAM TABARES CORRATEC FSA 32:54:00 32:54:00
DNF Ethan Farmer BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 34:26:00 34:18:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Mark Hewitt NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 1:39:20 32:47:00 33:57:00 32:36:00
2 Jack Perry 1:40:59 32:48:00 33:58:00 34:13:00
3 Sean Curran ANOTHER JAUNT 1:44:01 33:17:00 34:31:00 36:14:00
4 Jacob Palmerio BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:45:12 33:54:00 35:02:00 36:16:00
5 Adam Lovell CYCLE LODGE 1:45:49 34:17:00 36:00:00 35:32:00
6 Erik Carlson AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 1:47:03 33:53:00 37:45:00 35:26:00
7 Justin Clark GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP 1:47:05 35:07:00 36:22:00 35:36:00
8 Travis Wold SPIN ARTS CYCLING 1:50:49 35:35:00 36:07:00 39:07:00
9 Chase Kerzel CURE RAGE 1:57:10 34:42:00 41:13:00 41:15:00
10 Sam Ghalayini 2:27:38 35:30:00 37:01:00 1:15:07
11 Julian Maissel 36:57:00 36:57:00
12 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 40:03:00 40:03:00
DNF Tom Eickelberg WESTERN BEEF RACING 35:49:00 30:43:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Bill Kenney 1:39:56 32:28:00 33:17:00 34:12:00
2 Scott Yarosh JAM / NCC 1:42:14 33:16:00 33:58:00 34:59:00
3 Benjamin Sawyer RIVERSIDE 1:42:24 33:29:00 34:16:00 34:39:00
4 Colin Reuter B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 1:42:30 33:31:00 34:17:00 34:42:00
5 David Crothers BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:45:03 34:15:00 35:16:00 35:32:00
6 Steven Shive 1:45:03 33:59:00 35:39:00 35:26:00
7 Jeff Fairbanks FRITZ BICYCLE SHOP 1:45:05 34:19:00 35:22:00 35:24:00
8 Shane Black-macken HUP UNITED 1:45:58 34:21:00 35:22:00 36:15:00
9 Steven Hopengarten CRAFT FACTORY RACING / PEDRO'S / MA 1:46:26 34:34:00 35:18:00 36:34:00
10 Miles Ericson CREATEX-BENIDORM 1:46:28 34:29:00 36:00:00 35:58:00
11 Matthew Sousa B2C2/JRA 1:48:16 33:33:00 34:20:00 40:23:00
12 Matt Bettencourt TEAM SPARK 1:48:41 34:37:00 36:16:00 37:48:00
13 Larry Koutsavlis STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:49:36 35:03:00 36:39:00 37:54:00
14 Edenilson Da silva CLASS CYCLES 1:50:53 33:38:00 35:32:00 41:44:00
15 Ryan Hernedez 2:12:06 41:12:00 43:25:00 47:30:00
16 Jonathan Palmer 2:15:33 40:35:00 45:40:00 49:19:00
17 Jeff` Caisse 2:24:01 1:16:22 1:07:39
DNF Josh Merchant 1:31:45 38:18:00 53:04:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Brian Hughes 1:39:06 32:40:00 32:47:00 33:38:00
2 Richard Wolter CLOCKWORK CONSTRUCTION INC./TOWN CY 1:39:13 32:42:00 32:46:00 33:45:00
3 John Foley CANNONDALE / SOUTHBRIDGE BICYCLES 1:43:14 33:15:00 34:56:00 35:03:00
4 Richard Tortorici iii R-CUBED 1:44:48 34:17:00 34:37:00 35:54:00
5 Esdras Pechim 1:44:55 34:17:00 34:47:00 35:51:00
6 Amos Brumble CCB RACING 1:44:56 34:59:00 34:59:00 34:59:00
7 David Dornaus CORNER CYCLE 1:44:58 34:41:00 34:51:00 35:26:00
8 Marc Sexton STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:45:19 33:56:00 35:09:00 36:14:00
9 Philip Golden 1:45:51 34:29:00 35:18:00 36:04:00
10 Wilson Vasquez CLOCKWORK CONSTRUCTION/BEN WILLIAMS 1:47:30 34:40:00 36:05:00 36:46:00
11 Donald Snoop jr. CRAFT FACTORY RACING/ PEDRO'S 1:47:33 35:53:00 36:06:00 35:34:00
12 Bill Shattuck DR NAYLOR-TREADWELLTRAINING RACING 1:48:11 35:11:00 35:39:00 37:22:00
13 Bart Lipinski CORNER CYCLE 1:48:18 35:44:00 36:12:00 36:21:00
14 Kenny Fries SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 1:48:27 35:36:00 36:20:00 36:32:00
15 Nick Crossed 1:48:40 35:34:00 36:26:00 36:40:00
16 Andrew Wellman BICYCLE EXPRESS 1:49:01 35:30:00 36:32:00 36:59:00
17 Matt Germon BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:50:26 33:59:00 34:58:00 41:29:00
18 Ben Norris BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:50:43 37:02:00 37:16:00 36:26:00
19 Ed Parson 1:51:08 35:48:00 36:40:00 38:39:00
20 Seamus Woods CURE RAGE 1:52:08 35:29:00 36:50:00 39:48:00
21 Vladimir Capka CYCLELOFT 1:52:19 36:06:00 37:27:00 38:46:00
22 Brian Anderson BIKES & LIFE 1:53:27 36:26:00 38:02:00 38:59:00
23 Mike Shields STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:53:47 35:57:00 37:16:00 40:34:00
24 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/CAPERACING.COM 1:55:01 35:37:00 38:03:00 41:22:00
25 Tucker Walsh HUP UNITED 1:56:44 36:59:00 39:03:00 40:42:00
26 Robert Mooney CLASS ACT RACING 1:58:06 37:46:00 38:59:00 41:20:00
27 Ted Yobaccio BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:58:38 39:33:00 39:33:00 39:33:00
28 Adam Lampton PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 1:58:54 36:37:00 41:12:00 41:04:00
29 Luke Hurley 2:03:21 39:10:00 41:11:00 43:00:00
30 Pete Warner 2:04:11 35:42:00 48:16:00 40:14:00
31 Ty Kady SHO-AIR P/B RIDEBIKER 1:05:47 32:45:00 33:02:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 John Skarupa CURE RAGE 1:51:27 35:56:00 37:18:00 38:13:00
2 Steve Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 1:52:51 36:32:00 37:31:00 38:48:00
3 Kent Hirshberg DEDHAM BIKE 1:56:15 37:50:00 38:26:00 39:59:00
4 Gary Werner 2:02:28 40:17:00 41:31:00 40:41:00
5 Kevin Mccranie 2:02:59 38:14:00 45:31:00 39:15:00
6 Jason Selwitz 2:06:29 41:19:00 42:19:00 42:51:00
7 Stephen Howley CLASS ACT RACING 2:13:10 41:36:00 43:44:00 47:50:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Lily Smallidge RIDGEFIELD BICYCLE SPORT CLUB 2:29:18 47:58:00 48:29:00 52:51:00
DNF Kate Kelley LAST CHANCE RACING 1:21:56 49:47:00 32:03:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Erin Sferrazza BIKEBARNRACING.COM 2:03:13 39:52:00 41:29:00 41:52:00
2 Katherine Rusch RENSSELAER POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE 2:08:12 41:25:00 42:53:00 43:55:00
DNF Erica Daigneault SOUTHBRIDGE BICYCLES 1:30:56 41:44:00 48:42:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Laura Dougherty STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 2:02:55 39:45:00 41:16:00 41:55:00
2 Cody Harris MOXIE RACING P/B TREK/COLONIAL BICY 2:05:55 39:56:00 42:22:00 43:37:00
3 Tracy Gustafson DANIELSON ADVENTURE SPORTS 2:06:41 41:39:00 42:29:00 42:33:00
4 Sharon Sloan B2C2/JRA CYCLES 2:18:12 43:40:00 46:08:00 48:23:00
5 Christine Fort PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 2:29:37 48:39:00 54:11:00 46:48:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Steven Smallwood 1:14:11 36:01:00 38:10:00
2 James Godbey 545 VELO 1:14:13 36:05:00 38:08:00
3 David Waltz 545 VELO 1:14:49 35:59:00 38:49:00
4 Michael Condon CLASS ACT RACING 1:15:36 36:03:00 39:33:00
5 John Robertson 1:16:37 36:34:00 40:03:00
6 Don Gonzales 1:17:18 38:00:00 39:18:00
7 David Devine UNION VELO 1:18:38 38:13:00 40:25:00
8 Johannes Heinlein 1:20:10 38:54:00 41:16:00
9 Eli Levine JRA CYCLES 1:22:59 39:40:00 43:20:00
10 John Mcgrath RIVERSIDE RACING 1:24:50 39:38:00 45:12:00
11 Bill Penton 1:25:46 41:49:00 43:57:00
12 Tony Petronio 1:27:25 41:51:00 45:34:00
13 James Woodman 1:27:43 42:01:00 45:41:00
14 Robert Norton 1:38:54 49:27:00 49:27:00
15 Jordan Warshaw 1:57:10 56:34:00 1:00:36
16 David Holmander SWAMI'S CYCLING CLUB 2:04:25 1:07:13 57:12:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 James Kreuzburg 1:14:31 37:20:00 37:10:00
2 Carson Beard BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:14:53 36:27:00 38:26:00
3 Isaac Carlson NEW ENGLAND CYCLING TEAM P/B RIVERP 1:15:08 36:18:00 38:50:00
4 Austin Beard BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:15:09 36:56:00 38:13:00
5 ???? 1:16:36 37:22:00 39:14:00
6 Jaymz Lipinski AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 1:19:51 38:43:00 41:07:00
7 Sean Lambert NEHSCA TEAM BIG RIVER 1:20:48 37:56:00 42:52:00
8 Keenan Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 1:20:53 39:02:00 41:51:00
9 Gavin O'neil RIVERSIDE RACING 1:22:52 38:54:00 43:59:00
10 Luke Flaxman WICKED WASH RACING 1:23:40 39:03:00 44:36:00
11 Liam Foley SEACOAST VELO KIDS 1:25:05 39:42:00 45:22:00
12 Tommy Rodia 1:29:23 43:28:00 45:55:00
13 Johnny Meyerle CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT 1:32:32 42:50:00 49:42:00
14 Henry Lord SEACOAST VELO RACING 1:51:27 48:51:00 1:02:35
DNF Claude Janvier BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB (BHCC) 38:07:00 38:06:00
DNF Ian Taylor EASTON BOBCATS 46:39:00 46:38:00
DNF Sam Lelacheur MILTON HIGH MOUNTAIN BIKING CLUB
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Eric Kirouac 1:09:35 34:38:00 34:57:00
2 Tim Pastika 1:12:00 34:51:00 37:09:00
3 Matt Jones APPALACHIAN STATE UNIVERSITY / SCOT 1:12:40 35:27:00 37:13:00
4 Nicholas Hrvatin 1:12:43 34:53:00 37:49:00
5 Jim Sullivan BIKEBARNRACING.COM 1:13:53 36:11:00 37:42:00
6 Sanford Student THIRSTY BOIS 1:15:42 36:49:00 38:53:00
7 Jacob Van deusen BERKSHIRE BIKE AND BOARD 1:15:44 35:48:00 39:56:00
8 Ryley Newton TEAM SPARK 1:19:46 36:56:00 42:50:00
9 David Jaffe SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 1:19:56 38:27:00 41:29:00
10 Max Hochschwender UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING 1:34:36 45:58:00 48:38:00
11 Elsa Bates THE CYCLE EFFECT 1:46:06 57:41:00 48:25:00
DNF Ben Emery UVM CYCLING 1:16:16 36:43:00 39:34:00
DNF Sam Damphousse BARKER MOUNTAIN BIKES 43:04:00 42:49:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jonathan Emery STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:10:18 34:03:00 36:14:00
2 Aaron Burkett 1:10:36
3 Daniel Mccabe GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 1:11:14 34:45:00 36:28:00
4 Scott Davidson BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:11:50 34:50:00 36:59:00
5 Joshua Plisinski 1:12:03 35:03:00 36:59:00
6 Jason Aloisio 1:12:20 34:52:00 37:28:00
7 Derek Skillings STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:12:22 35:08:00 37:14:00
8 Luciano Souza 1:12:24 35:07:00 37:17:00
9 Jason Albert 1:14:19 35:29:00 38:50:00
10 Henry Sick DIGITAL LUMENS 1:14:55 35:50:00 39:05:00
11 1:15:17 37:38:00 37:38:00
12 Wayne Reavill NEMBA 1:18:33 37:43:00 40:50:00
13 Brad Mak MFS 1:18:35 38:16:00 40:19:00
14 Steven Hall TEAM SPARK P/B HOPHEADEVENTS 1:19:04 38:05:00 40:59:00
15 Alexander Kahn REAL PICKLES RACING 1:19:18 36:58:00 42:20:00
16 Ben Dougherty BIKEMAN 1:19:24 38:36:00 40:48:00
17 Richard Ditomassi 1:19:26 40:01:00 39:26:00
18 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:19:31 38:18:00 41:12:00
19 Steven Park 1:23:24 39:18:00 44:06:00
20 ???? 1:25:44 45:19:00 40:26:00
21 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:27:05 40:23:00 46:41:00
22 Hao Nguyen 1:29:07 43:14:00 45:53:00
23 Stephen Simmerman PBM COACHING 1:31:16 47:35:00 43:41:00
24 Thomas Genelli SOMERVILLE BIKE 1:33:59 44:30:00 49:30:00
25 Menchim Roth 1:17:15 1:17:15
DNF Abraham Miller 1:04:50 1:04:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Sean Frodyma SVC/BIKEWORKS 1:09:30 34:12:00 35:18:00
2 Travis Burleson BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:09:52 34:10:00 35:42:00
3 Harlen Lanes 1:10:23 34:18:00 36:05:00
4 Bruce Romano RIPPERS 1:10:38 34:21:00 36:17:00
5 Joseph Sa BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:12:04 34:52:00 37:12:00
6 Joshua Johnson 1:12:10 34:53:00 37:18:00
7 Andy Han BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:13:00 36:09:00 36:52:00
8 Dan Desmarais SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 1:13:08 36:03:00 37:06:00
9 David Smallwood HUP 1:13:15 35:52:00 37:23:00
10 Jeff Chalmers 1:13:29 36:08:00 37:21:00
11 John Steiger CLASS ACT RACING 1:14:13 36:12:00 38:01:00
12 Ruy Ferreira SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 1:14:15 36:06:00 38:09:00
13 Cristiano Jarbas CANNONDALE SPORTS NATICK 1:14:37 36:30:00 38:07:00
14 Stuart Beaulieu COMPREHENSIVE RACING 1:14:41 37:07:00 37:34:00
15 Scott Freedman RIVERSIDE RACING 1:15:52 36:33:00 39:19:00
16 Doug Veilleux NEMBA RACING 1:16:03 36:57:00 39:06:00
17 Leigh Knowlton 1:16:03 36:54:00 39:10:00
18 Lewis Goulden KEEP IT TIGHT 1:16:36 37:12:00 39:23:00
19 William Paredes BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:16:58 37:14:00 39:44:00
20 Craig Schumann 1:17:42 37:52:00 39:50:00
21 Steve Bohanan 1:18:01 37:29:00 40:32:00
22 Tim Kennedy 1:18:17 38:12:00 40:06:00
23 Kurt Maw COMPREHENSIVE RACING / GC COACHING 1:20:41 39:23:00 41:17:00
24 Jason Manfredi CLASS ACT RACING 1:20:51 39:36:00 41:15:00
25 John Sumner BIKEMAN 1:20:52 42:19:00 38:34:00
26 Christian Regnier BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:21:26 39:40:00 41:45:00
27 Steve Pacini STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:21:28 39:31:00 41:57:00
28 Christopher Kochanski 1:21:39 40:47:00 40:51:00
29 Aaron Levangie 1:22:18 39:58:00 42:19:00
30 Phillip Zaprzalka LAUREL BIKE CLUB 1:23:24 34:50:00 48:33:00
31 Evan Goldberg 1:23:40 40:42:00 42:58:00
32 Darren Norton 1:24:03 41:17:00 42:45:00
33 Mark Frias TRAVIS CYCLE 1:24:57 41:12:00 43:45:00
34 1:25:53 43:16:00 42:37:00
35 Aidan Cardella 1:27:13 40:59:00 46:14:00
36 ???? 1:27:37 43:24:00 44:13:00
37 Dan Moheban 1:29:08 42:15:00 46:53:00
38 Nathan Baczek 1:29:20 43:00:00 46:21:00
39 Gregory Prodanas RIVERSIDE RACING 1:29:54 42:42:00 47:12:00
40 Craig Blake 1:30:50 43:25:00 47:24:00
41 Edward Myles BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:32:45 49:00:00 43:45:00
42 Heath Hoffman 1:33:17 43:46:00 49:31:00
43 ???? 1:35:13 43:24:00 44:13:00
44 Marcelo Lopes SOULMTB 1:36:44 46:13:00 50:31:00
45 Scott Oosterveen STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 34:14:00 34:14:00
46 Colin Piepgras NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 36:10:00 36:10:00
47 Alexsandro De souza SHERPA 1:21:13 1:21:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Andrew Lysaght B2C2 P/B JRA 1:12:56 36:15:00 36:41:00
2 Jonathan Mauterer NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 1:14:21 36:09:00 38:12:00
3 Kevin Orlowski NEMBA RACING 1:16:02 37:21:00 38:41:00
4 Eric Lovering 1:16:31 35:01:00 41:30:00
5 Jonathan O'connor NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 1:20:13 38:57:00 41:16:00
6 Patrick Ganieany REAL PICKLES RACING 1:24:34 40:44:00 43:50:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Anna Savage NCC/ JAM FUND 1:27:41 41:57:00 45:43:00
2 Caitrin Huysman BURLINGAME BADGER 1:28:44 42:26:00 46:18:00
3 Lauren Powers RIVERSIDE RACING 1:33:54 45:08:00 48:46:00
4 Charlotte Fagan THE HUSTLE HIVE P/B SOMERVELO 1:33:57 45:31:00 48:26:00
5 Meg Davis 1:35:04 47:32:00 47:32:00
6 Julia Nerenberg BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB/MILTON MOUN 1:37:29 46:44:00 50:45:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Melissa Gawron NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 1:20:59 39:33:00 41:26:00
2 Tania Gregory COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 1:24:09 40:22:00 43:48:00
3 Mariah Palmer UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 1:25:16 42:09:00 43:08:00
4 Nikki Montanero 1:25:31 40:56:00 44:35:00
5 Danielle Power BLUE HILLS CYCLING 1:28:34 42:45:00 45:49:00
6 Kait Kehoe NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 1:32:02 45:28:00 46:34:00
7 Lauren Kling B2C2 P/B JRA 1:47:05 50:18:00 56:46:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Michele Smith HUP UNITED 1:25:25 42:05:00 43:20:00
2 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 1:25:26 41:32:00 43:53:00
3 Martha Fanning TALL SOCK RACING 1:25:48 42:32:00 43:16:00
4 Sandi Purington RIVERSIDE RACING 1:29:33 41:35:00 47:58:00
5 Lauren Coscia R-CUBED 1:31:15 43:11:00 48:04:00
6 Cherie Murdock 1:39:14 47:37:00 51:37:00
7 Laura Kernan RIVERSIDE RACING 1:46:00 50:53:00 55:07:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katherine Robbins TRIMOM 1:10:17 1:10:17
2 Christine Makris 1:11:23 1:11:23
3 Melissa Culkins 545 VELO 1:11:51 1:11:51
4 Michelle Carney 1:13:22 1:13:22
5 Heather Kilduff UNION VELO 1:18:28 1:18:28
6 Erin Smart 1:23:23 1:23:23
7 Kim Lund 1:26:16 1:26:16
8 Donna Diciacco 1:47:57 1:47:57
9 Janet Brandt 2:21:54 2:21:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jakob Oddleifson BIKEBARNRACING 34:14:00 34:14:00
2 Sean Rourke TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 35:43:00 35:43:00
3 Mason Spencer MILITIA RACING 41:11:00 41:11:00
4 Camden Foley 41:41:00 41:41:00
5 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 41:44:00 41:44:00
6 Tristan Robbins NEHSCA TEAM BIG RIVER BIG RINGERS 42:05:00 42:05:00
7 Nick Ballesteros MILITIA RACING 45:20:00 45:20:00
8 Landon Hughes FAST SPLITS MULTISPORT 45:58:00 45:58:00
9 Conner Randall MILITIA RACING 46:06:00 46:06:00
10 Aidan Blake NEHSCA - BOBCATS 47:57:00 47:57:00
11 ???? 48:33:00 56:46:00
12 Max Abrams 49:52:00 49:52:00
13 David Manfredi CLASS ACT RACING 51:37:00 51:37:00
14 Martin Tripp 52:25:00 52:25:00
15 Chris Martinez 55:57:00 55:57:00
16 ???? 56:46:00 56:46:00
17 Kam Hall TEAM SPARK 1:00:27 1:00:27
18 Cameron Sexton 1:00:40 1:00:40
19 Jax Liljeblad MILITIA RACING 1:03:00 1:03:00
20 Brandon Keefe MILITIA RACING 1:04:00 1:04:00
21 Tom Brown NEW ENGLAND DEVO 1:24:28 1:24:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Spadea BIKEBARNRACING.COM 51:37:00 51:37:00
2 William Vester BULLDOG CYCLING 56:23:00 56:23:00
3 Zackery Robinette BERKSHIRE BIKE AND BOARD 56:43:00 56:43:00
4 Ethan Terrill SOUTHBRIDGE BICYCLES 57:39:00 57:39:00
5 James Lefebvre 57:50:00 57:50:00
6 James Laughlin 59:06:00 59:06:00
7 Luke Knisley UVM CYCLING 59:44:00 59:44:00
8 Ben Mitchell 1:02:10 1:02:10
9 Sean Laughlin 1:04:45 1:04:45
10
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rodrigo Santos SOULMTB 57:47:00 57:47:00
2 Andrew Huff GPM RACING 58:03:00 58:03:00
3 Joshua Calvi TEAM BIKES+LIFE 59:48:00 59:48:00
4 Maia Lund 1:00:42 1:00:42
5 Brian Sanita 1:02:23 1:02:23
6 Matthew Lydon P3 MULTISPORT 1:02:49 1:02:49
7 Chris Mckenna 1:05:59 1:05:59
8 Stephen Richardson 1:06:11 1:06:11
9 Jon Schlidt 1:06:42 1:06:42
10 Kyle O'sullivan 1:07:01 1:07:01
11 Christian Barnes 1:11:54 1:11:54
12 Paul Meyerle 1:12:08 1:12:08
13 Emmanuel Loaiza TEAM BOSE 1:14:05 1:14:05
DNF Justin Garrison
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gary Aspnes AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 56:52:00 56:52:00
2 Manuel Reyes 57:43:00 57:43:00
3 Jonathan Pohl 58:01:00 58:01:00
4 Martin Senecal 1:00:01 1:00:01
5 Adriano Junqueira MF TREINAMENTO 1:00:07 1:00:07
6 Eric Oddleifson BIKEBARNRACING 1:00:29 1:00:29
7 James Pisinski BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:00:59 1:00:59
8 Zak Gourley 1:01:00 1:01:00
9 Josh Greene VEETIRE DEITY ROYAL RACING 1:01:09 1:01:09
10 Ted Treanor 1:01:46 1:01:46
11 Andrew Rothstein BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:02:05 1:02:05
12 Michael Francalangia 1:02:07 1:02:07
13 Paul Quinn NEMBA 1:03:29 1:03:29
14 John Baron 1:03:30 1:03:30
15 Chris Pierce TEAM SPARK 1:03:33 1:03:33
16 Chad Reynolds 1:06:15 1:06:15
17 Shane Whittaker HOCKEY 01 1:07:32 1:07:32
18 Sam (sulaiman) Avery 1:07:33 1:07:33
19 Michael Jessie 1:08:10 1:08:10
20 Wayne Sanita 1:08:48 1:08:48
21 Jim Cree 1:08:56 1:08:56
22 Shawn Korf 1:09:57 1:09:57
23 Duane Samuel NEW HAVEN BICYCLING CLUB 1:11:09 1:11:09
24 Edilio Martinez 1:19:42 1:19:42
25 Robert O'flaherty 1:23:54 1:23:54
26 Norman Spring CYCLELOFT 1:26:59 1:26:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Olbrys 545VELO 1:03:45 1:03:45
2 Dana Ravenberg HTTP://CHESHIRECYCLERACING.BLOGSPOT 1:03:49 1:03:49
3 Jeffrey Corning R-CUBED 1:03:52 1:03:52
4 David Ames 1:07:46 1:07:46
5 Sean Saganey BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:08:29 1:08:29
6 Michael Mckenna 1:08:54 1:08:54
7 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - FUSIONTHINK 1:09:29 1:09:29
8 Douglas Laughlin 1:09:53 1:09:53
9 Bernard Zsikla 1:10:14 1:10:14
10 Steve Carney 1:10:20 1:10:20
11 Gary Mitchell 1:11:03 1:11:03
12 Christopher Naimie 1:11:35 1:11:35
13 Jim Brandt 1:15:13 1:15:13
14 Brien Fields RIVERSIDE RACING 1:16:24 1:16:24
15 Steve Drew 1:28:12 1:28:12
16 Scott Tripp 1:31:46 1:31:46
17 Mark Griffin 1:54:32 1:54:32
18 Paul Peaslee 2:02:24 2:02:24
19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Piper Robbins NEHSCA TEAM BIG RIVER BIG RINGERS 1:23:58 1:23:58
2 Sierra Vasquez 1:25:17 1:25:17
3 Rose Tripp 1:32:44 1:32:44
4 Anna Kaplan EASTON BOBCATS 1:45:26 1:45:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Curry 1:09:12 1:09:12
2 Brooke Spaulding ANOTHER JAUNT 1:13:08 1:13:08
3 Alexandra Goward 1:15:49 1:15:49
4 Laura Fidao 1:16:31 1:16:31
5 Priya Rawana 1:16:41 1:16:41
6 Kim Trutor 1:34:26 1:34:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Blevins SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 0:24:50
2 Dan Mcconnell #BECANDDAN 0:24:51
3 Cameron Ivory SPECIALIZED RACING AUSTRALIA 0:24:52
4 Jonathan Quesada COSTA RICA 0:24:52
5 Luke Vrouwenvelder BEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:24:55
6 Alex Meucci BENTS CYCLING/ATOMIK CARBON/MAXXIS/ 0:24:57
7 Jerry Dufour BEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:25:00
8 Carson Lang 0:25:06
9 Ryan Woodall TOP GEAR BICYCLES / FELT / INDUSTRY 0:25:10
10 Pete Karinen BROKEN SPOKE BICYCLE STUDIO 0:25:10
11 Steffen Andersen BEAR DEVELOPMENT U23 0:25:21
12 Andrey Fonseca COSTA RICA 0:25:21
13 Lucas Rowton MONTROSE BIKE SHOP 0:25:24
14 Sebastian Miranda SCOTT CHILE 0:25:25
15 Nathan Barton 0:25:26
16 Carson Beckett BEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:25:27
17 Jason Blodgett KTM FACTORY RACING 0:25:30
18 Carlos Herrera COSTA RICA 0:25:32
19 Nick Lando ELITE ENDURANCE.COM PRO FACTORY 0:25:35
20 Sandy Floren 0:25:58
21 Diego Solano COSTA RICA 0:26:11
22 Jake Yackle YACKLE BROTHERS RACING 0:26:20
23 Jacob Sacket COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 0:26:21
24 Stephan Davoust GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD 0:26:22
25 Cody Schwartz CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ SCOTT USA 0:26:59
26 Noah Tautfest BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 0:27:18
27 Zackary Ghalayini 0:27:25
28 Mathew Green 0:28:59
29 Nic Beechan TREK TEST TEAM 0:25:01
30 Daniel Johnson BEAR DEVELOPMENT U23 0:25:15
31 Sven Strähle GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING 0:25:23
32 Matt Clements ROTOR BIKE COMPONENTS 0:25:26
33 Cole House DOOR COUNTY BREWING / BROKENSPOKEBI 0:20:12
34 Cypress Gorry KTM FACTORY RACING 0:25:08
DNF Garrett Gerchar CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT MOUNTAIN BIKE
DNF ? ?
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Courtney SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 0:24:50
2 Rose Grant STANS NOTUBES - PIVOT CYCLES 0:25:02
3 Rebecca Henderson #BECANDDAN 0:25:39
4 Crystal Anthony RIVERSIDE RACING 0:25:47
5 Alexis Skarda STAN'S/KENDA ELITE WOMEN'S TEAM 0:25:48
6 Amy Beisel 0:25:49
7 Kelsey Urban WHOLE ATHLETE CYCLING 0:25:49
8 Adriana Rojas COSTA RICA 0:25:50
9 Maghalie Rochette CLIF PRO TEAM 0:26:37
10 Jennifer Malik BIKEFETTISH/PARADISE GARAGE 0:27:11
11 Fairlee Frey CHINOOK WINDS CASINO RESORT 0:27:34
12 Kayley Burdine TEAM RIDEBIKER P/B SHOAIR 0:27:48
13 Elizabeth Saenz ONYX RACING 0:27:55
14 Nikki Peterson RIDEBIKER P/B SHO-AIR 0:25:19
15 Pilar Corvalan TREK SUBARU CHILE 0:25:23
16 Jordan Dubé CRAFT FACTORY RACING- YOGA DESIGN L 0:25:35
17 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1 0:25:37
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Michael Cole MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:14:41 36:17:00 38:25:00
2 Philip Malek 1:16:30 36:37:00 39:53:00
3 Steven Brandt STEVE THE BIKE GUY 1:18:08 36:59:00 41:09:00
4 Brad Walker 545 VELO 1:20:05 38:31:00 41:34:00
5 Sean Evans 545 VELO 1:21:38 38:10:00 43:28:00
6 Jeffrey Wilson TEAM WOMPY 1:23:57 40:41:00 43:16:00
7 Larry Alford 545 VELO 1:26:38 42:15:00 44:23:00
8 James Casagrande BIKEBARNRACING.COM 1:30:02 43:05:00 46:57:00
9 David Goldberg PEDAL POWER TRAINING SOLUTIONS 1:30:42 43:10:00 47:32:00
10 Brendan Daly 1:34:54 45:02:00 49:52:00
11 Steve Doty SVC/BIKEWORKS 2:04:59 58:58:00 1:06:00
12 Peter Linnard 545 VELO 1:28:46 1:28:46
DNF Bob Jenney BJD/MACGREGORS 46:22:00 46:09:00
DNF Eric Brassell 545 VELO
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Andy Scott RIVERSIDE/PW FIT 1:33:54 30:55:00 31:11:00 31:48:00
2 Noah Tautfest BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:34:21 31:10:00 31:47:00 31:24:00
3 Bradyn Lange COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 1:34:57 30:55:00 31:47:00 32:16:00
4 Robert Nash DR. NAYLOR-TREADWELLTRAINING 1:35:08 30:55:00 31:31:00 32:42:00
5 Chris Hamlin BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:36:35 30:57:00 32:03:00 33:35:00
6 Andrew Lints BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:37:35 30:55:00 32:25:00 34:15:00
7 Christopher Ziegler BMB RACING 1:38:05 32:03:00 32:54:00 33:08:00
8 Ian Gielar NCC / JAM FUND 1:38:42 32:04:00 32:59:00 33:38:00
9 Matthew Green BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:39:16 32:16:00 33:12:00 33:48:00
10 Neal Burton TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:39:26 33:04:00 32:52:00 33:30:00
11 Will Crissman DEDHAM BIKE 1:40:04 32:31:00 33:26:00 34:07:00
12 Jacob Robertson CREATEX COLORS/BENIDORM BIKES 1:40:19 33:07:00 33:46:00 33:27:00
13 Andrew Nicholas RPI 1:40:32 33:28:00 33:12:00 33:52:00
14 Jonathan Anderson 1:40:48 32:05:00 34:03:00 34:39:00
15 Gregory Jancaitis BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:41:55 33:27:00 34:06:00 34:22:00
16 Carl Devincent JRA CYCLES 1:42:58 33:50:00 34:12:00 34:56:00
17 Max Candidus RIVERSIDE RACING 1:43:33 33:25:00 34:26:00 35:43:00
18 Leo Candidus RIVERSIDE RACING 1:43:34 33:26:00 34:25:00 35:43:00
19 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 1:43:39 33:42:00 35:16:00 34:41:00
20 Gregg Griffo PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 1:43:39 33:36:00 35:20:00 34:43:00
21 Timothy Daigneault TEAM SOUTHBRIDGE BICYCLES 1:46:20 32:29:00 38:21:00 35:30:00
22 Ezra Tautfest BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:47:25 34:21:00 36:28:00 36:36:00
23 Brig Currie 1:48:06 34:08:00 36:52:00 37:06:00
24 Sam Hedlund ELITEENDURANCE.COM PRO FACTORY 1:54:25 46:00:00 34:06:00 34:19:00
25 Nye Yackle YACKLE BROTHERS RACING 1:54:55 36:19:00 39:05:00 39:30:00
26 Jason Rowton WHOLE ATHLETE P/B DNA 1:12:07 32:04:00 40:03:00
DNF Lucas Smallidge RIDGEFIELD BICYCLE SPORT CLUB 1:48:32 33:08:00 33:12:00 42:12:00
DNF Peter Striegel GIANT CO-FACTORY 34:03:00 33:58:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Crystal Anthony RIVERSIDE RACING 1:45:57 34:52:00 35:52:00 35:12:00
2 Vicki Barclay 1:52:11 36:20:00 37:26:00 38:26:00
3 Kimberly Milton R-CUBED 1:52:45 36:38:00 37:36:00 38:31:00
4 Elizabeth White BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:58:58 37:07:00 39:49:00 42:02:00
5 Kimberley Quinlan BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:59:52 37:54:00 39:51:00 42:07:00
6 Michelle Milton 2:00:40 39:45:00 40:35:00 40:19:00
7 Allison Mrugal BIKE LINE 2:01:28 38:29:00 40:58:00 42:01:00
8 Kathy Ventura MOXIE RACING P/B COLONIAL BICYCLE C 2:08:47 41:41:00 43:43:00 43:24:00
9 Darcy Foley SOUTHBRIDGE BICYCLES 2:10:51 42:58:00 43:56:00 43:57:00
10 Karen Potter PIVOT/MTBRACENEWS.COM 2:22:27 1:04:49 38:32:00 39:06:00
11 Kate Lynch MOXIE RACING P/B TREK/COLONIAL BICY 1:55:31 1:11:23 44:08:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6