Log In
ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium • Jun 26 2019
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ToAD2019

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
2 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
3 Ryan Heron Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
4 Carlo Roche Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
5 Eric Castillo Southern California Velo - Robe
6 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
7 Shay Wright Central junior Cycling
8 Luca Scuriatti Team Beyer Auto
9 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
10 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
11 Brody Burnham Northstar Development Team
12 Christopher Hardee Team Beyer Auto
13 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
14 Judah Gustafson Northstar Junior Development
15 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
16 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development
17 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV
18 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
19 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective
20 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development Team
21 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robe Teammate Top 5: Eric Castillo
22 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas US
23 David Davenport Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Rob
24 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas
25 Nathan Pawlak Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy
26 Conner Bernstein DeBondt Verandas USA
DNF Ellis Nordhougen Debondt Verandas USA
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
2 Robert White ABD Cycling
3 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
4 Ernesto Lechuga Meteor - Allied
5 Chris St. peter Meteor - Allied
6 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
7 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
8 Ryan White ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
9 Scott Cox Cognition
10 Michael Sayers Dai Endurance Coaching/Touchsto
11 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
12 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Masters
13 Johnny Lance JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
14 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
15 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
16 Darren Jiron DC Velo/Team Beyer Auto
17 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
18 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
19 Jose Rodriguez INTENT CYCLING
20 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
21 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
22 Rick Schopp INTENT CYCLING
23 JP Brocket Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
24 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
25 Marc Coppedge Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
26 Michael Martens Nomad Cycling / BVC
27 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
28 John Robertson * Diablo Cycling
29 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
30 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
31 Andrew Ohlsson
32 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
33 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
34 James Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
35 Michael Froh Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
37 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
38 Jd Bergmann Team Clif Bar Cycling
39 David Allen Cognition
40 Joseph Carpisassi Velocause/Centraal Cycling
41 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
42 Dominic Howes Loon State Cyclists
43 Steven Mlujeak Mr Greens P/B Top Step Development
44 Kevin Abbate LC Tri Shop
45 Albertus Rohling
46 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
47 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
48 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
49 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
50 Jon Lester Diablo Cycling
51 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling
52 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto
53 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
54 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
55 James Slauson Team Bicycle Heaven
56 William Kuster
57 Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing-Athletico
58 Jason Holly xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
DNF Dennis King CCT
DNF Mark Hughes CZ Velo
DNF Thomas Cox Gray Goat Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
2 Ernesto Lechuga Meteor - Allied
3 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
4 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
5 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
2 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Racing Team
3 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles
4 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
5 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande
6 Robert Rutscher LSC TREK p/b OneTen Cycles
7 Ralph Rufo Team Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Samuel Janisch
8 Gabriel Acabá LAPT CC
9 Simon Lynn US Military Endurance Sports
10 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
11 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
12 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
13 William Hardin Velocious Sport
14 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
15 Hanwei Wang GP Velotek
16 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
17 Timothy Coffey ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
18 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas US
19 Guiober Cuevas Team Wølfpack racing
20 Dan Foehner Moonshot
21 Sebastian Rodriguez Allied Racing
22 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Dalton Collins
23 Cody Parker Piedmont College
24 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
25 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Samuel Janisch
26 Ellis Nordhougen Debondt Verandas USA
27 Tyler Curtis Vol Gas Racing
28 Travis Longfellow Allied Racing
29 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
30 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund / NCC
31 Paul Dryden Team ADHD America
32 Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
33 Conner Bernstein DeBondt Verandas USA
34 Lucas Kalbfell
35 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
36 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
37 Robert Vogt MVC
DNF Josh Zurawski Moonshot
DNF Robert Garner team wisconsin/midwest orthoped
DNF Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
DNF Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC
DNF Jack Brandvold Debont verandas
DNF Imeh Nsek Team Imperium
Finishers: Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles
2 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
3 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande
4 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
5 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo
3 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
4 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
5 Max Haggard CalBike
6 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing
7 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
8 Andrei Merkulov Team Manitoba
9 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
10 Chris Russo Loon State
11 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler
12 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve U
13 Ethan Nelson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
14 Olivier De la dutantaye i-Bike
15 Brad Schrag
16 Peter Steyaert CDE Racing
17 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
18 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
19 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
20 Matthew Laubach Zone 6/Gray Goat
21 Samuel Vanden hogen Blue Steel Bike Cycling
22 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
23 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
24 Cody Brown Team Manitoba
25 Mason Rocca
26 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
27 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
28 Christopher Guepe CDE Edge Racing
29 David Nelson Team Extreme
30 Joshua Rinderknecht Cinch Cycling
31 Josh Gieni Team IBIKE
32 Mark Mehler BSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Feuling
33 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC
34 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Rich Anderson Team KAOS
36 Josh Zurawski Moonshot
37 Franck Roche Vélo iBike
38 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
39 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
40 Ryan Fandre CZ VELO
41 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing
42 Andreas Ihm Team Ibike
43 John Caffarelli Intent
DNF Thomas Ziolkowski
DNF Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
2 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
3 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
4 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
5 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
3 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Frank Greco jr
4 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team
5 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
6 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling
7 Jack Carter NorthStar Development
8 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smithpeters
9 Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle & Fitness
10 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling
11 Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek
12 Thomas Chaltry Brazen Dropouts
13 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling
14 Matthew Sokolowski Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
15 Lee Zettler Midtown
16 Vincent Ramirez Northstar
17 Jae Walters Northstar Development
18 Loren Danielson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club (SP
19 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
20 Andy Daykin Velocause
21 Daniel Ayala Loon State Cyclists
22 Andy Brand Velocause
23 Micah Danielson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
24 Dylan Friss Velocause
25 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Frank Greco jr
26 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team
27 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smithpeters
28 Steven Lecey
29 Connor Polenske Team ADHD Teammate Top 5: Jordan Stolz
30 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
31 Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction
32 Ben Scotty Erik's Bike
33 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
34 Matt Bettwy
35 Jeremiah Still Rogue Velo Racing
36 Samuel Adams Milwaukee Bicycle Company
37 Jonathan Xakellis Intent
38 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
39 Jake Landphier INTENT Race Team
40 Eric Johnson Loon State Cyclists
41 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Frank Greco jr
42 Erik Kemppainen Team ADHD America
43 Alex Hinman
44 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza
45 Mark Sullivan Team KAOS Cycling
46 Joseph Pichotta Cyclebar Mequon
47 Hugo Martinez None
48 Brandon Newsome Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds
49 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
50 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
51 Charles Givens SBC Cycling
52 Mike Frankiewicz
53 Shayne Santi
54 Armen Hadjinian
55 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
56 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
57 Jura Gerlach Arrowhead Racing
58 Jonathan Chinchilla Olympus Spd Wrks/ DixieFlyer Bi
59 Dominic Rossetto
DNF Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
DNF Ethan Lovell Shrunken Head Racing
DNF Andy Rossetto
DNF Dominic Barkeim Northstar Development Team
DNF Adam Bogstad
DNF Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Central Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team
2 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
3 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
4 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
5 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joel Bouma
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team
2 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
3 Nolan Church Spin Devo
4 Jordan Miller Brazen Dropouts
5 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
6 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling
8 Koen Prenzlow Loppet Cycle Works
9 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
10 John Falter NorthStar Development
11 Joaquin alfredo Medina Mega Cleaners
12 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
13 Claire Kudlata ADHD America
14 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
15 Trinity White Team ADHD America
16 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
17 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport
2 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
3 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Team-NWA
4 Maxwell Wang
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ama Nsek Imperium Racing
2 Cesar Marte dope RCC
3 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
4 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Wolfgang Brandl ADHD Catella
6 Theo Gilbertson NZ Cycling Project
7 George brian Jackson
8 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
9 Braeden Dean Pedla Cannondale
10 Ismael Collado acosta RCC Teammate Top 5: Cesar Marte
11 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence We
12 Carne Groube Subaru-AnchorPoint
13 Henry Levett
14 Bryce Lanigan VeloFit Australia
15 Justin Poulson Semper Porro
16 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence We
17 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
18 Timothy Harvey VELOFIT AUSTRALIA
19 Ricky Randall Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney
20 Moritz Kaase Volvo Markoetter Team
21 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label Racing
22 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite
23 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause Centraal
24 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
25 Brad Green CS Velo
26 Matt Jogodnik New England Devo p/b Cadence We
27 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
28 Jadon Jaeger Meteor-Allied
29 Matthew Harvey VELOFIT Australia
30 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
31 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
32 Luke Lamperti LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
33 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
34 Nick Locandro Subaru-AnchorPoint
35 Dylan Lindsey Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Te
36 Sebastian Schmiedel LKT Team Brandenburg Teammate Top 5: Henning Bommel
37 Nicholas Ramirez Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
38 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
39 Alwyn Steenkamp NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
40 Julian Thomson GPM - Stulz
41 Andrew Wulfkuhle GPOA
42 Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing
43 Dylan Simpson
44 Andy Jobin ELBOWZ Racing
45 Josh Chu New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
46 Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg Teammate Top 5: Henning Bommel
47 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo
DNF Mynor Pineda RCC Teammate Top 5: Cesar Marte
DNF Nicholas Simpson
DNF Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
DNF Nicolas Cote Team IBIKE
DNF Fred Vincent Team CCR Roofing
DNF Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
DNF Moritz Malcharek LKT Team Brandenburg Teammate Top 5: Henning Bommel
DNF Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
DNF Seth Callahan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
DNF Mason Burtnik Hewdog Racing
DNF Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
DNF Dominic Howard NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry
DNF Daniel Lawrence
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
2 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
3 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite
4 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
5 Jadon Jaeger Meteor-Allied
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme
2 Gabriella Dixon Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
3 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
4 Kayla Yuengling One Love
5 Caitlyn Kirkpatrick Saskatchewan Cycling Associatio
6 Jordan Caldwell
7 Lauren Zoerner Blue Factory Team
8 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
10 Katie M arehart-rose Colorado Women's Cycling Projec
11 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek Teammate Top 5: Ashley Miller
12 Taylor Johnson Blue Factory Team
13 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America
14 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
15 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
16 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
17 Emy Everhart Loon State Cyclists
18 Erin Ayala Crit Fit Factory Team
19 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
20 Grace Hitchcock Team ADHD
21 Katherine Wood BSB Cycling
22 Sarah Hoots
23 Carly Wegren Blue Factory Team
24 Mallory Bryan Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
25 Eryn Guenter Devo Manitoba
26 Becca Man Team MB
27 Josephine Ramirez north star development
28 Tracy Christenson Wolfpack Racing Texas
29 Emma Polenske Team ADHD
30 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing
31 Ramona Kuna ABD
32 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label Racing
33 Chloe Penner Team MB
34 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
35 Laura Ruda Veolia-Colombia
36 Sarah Baum Northstar Development
37 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
38 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo
39 Maia Dalling Team Manitoba
40 Janette Barber
41 Samantha Morrison Velobrew Racing
42 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label Racing
43 Veronica Church Spin Devo
44 Fernanda Guzman Team Wisconsin/KS Energy servic
45 Sharon Monahan
46 Hannah Baum Northstar Development
47 Kensa Koeppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
48 Christine Danielson Birchwood/GIS
49 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
2 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America
4 Taylor Johnson Blue Factory Team
5 Kayla Yuengling One Love
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing
2 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
3 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
4 Emma Chilton Roxsolt Attaquer
5 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Rebecca Wiasak
6 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
7 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
8 Joanie Caron Fluevog Crit Nasty
9 Thialor Mize Los Gatos Bicyle Racing Club
10 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
11 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
12 Katie Clouse DNA Pro Cycling Team
13 Paula Carrasco Veolia-Colombia
14 Leidy paola Torres tovar Veolia-Colombia
15 Summer Gilbert NorthStar Devo
16 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
17 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Rebecca Wiasak
18 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
19 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
20 Merrill Thierman Amy D Foundation
21 Scotti Lechuga Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Rebecca Wiasak
22 Kirsty Deacon
23 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
24 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
25 Kristen Arnold ButcherBox Cycling
26 Katie Compton KFC Racing p/b Trek/Knight
27 Kimberly Pettit CWA Racing p/b Trek
28 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation
29 Carol Seipp Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
30 Abby Ruess Orion Women's Cycling pb Borah
31 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
32 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
33 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
34 Paige Kostanecki Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
35 Maddie Woolley LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
36 Mary Emily davidson Pursuit Cycling
37 Jordyn Hassett
38 Lauren Perry Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
39 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
40 Jennifer Darmody ButcherBox Cycling
41 Jeannie Kuhajek Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Nury Bernal Veolia-Colombia
DNF Minda Murray ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Ava Hachmann Amy D Foundation
DNF Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Mary Still Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Gro
DNF Elise Donovan Amy D Foundation
DNF Katherine Sosa Veolia-Colombia
DNF Arielle Little Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Dixie House Amy D Foundation
DNF Mia Cheeseman Amy D Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
2 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
3 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
4 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
5 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2