Log In
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit • Jun 23 2019
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Edmonds 20:33
Off The Front
2 George Frazier 1 EYED CAT RACING P/B MERLIN ME 20:39
Off The Front
3 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo/Liquid Velo 21:20
1
4 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 21:20
2
5 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 21:20
3
6 Lucas Judycki Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop 21:20
4
7 Adrian Groman Rock Creek Velo 21:20
5
8 Cyrus Hembree Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 21:21
6
9 Lorenzo Wenger Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 21:21
7
10 Gavin Evans Gotham Cyclists 21:21
8
11 Eziel Hernandez 22:17
Off The Back
12 Cooper Bernstein Spin Development Race Team 22:18
Off The Back
13 Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La 22:18
Off The Back
14 Ethan Morris 23:08
Off The Back
15 Tristan Peterson BYRDS 23:09
Off The Back
16 Corban Burford 23:09
Off The Back
17 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 23:09
Off The Back
18 Micah Peterson Baltimore Youth Cycling 24:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jayden Li Star Track Racing 29:51
1
2 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport/Mountain Events 29:51
2
3 Brighton Johnson 29:51
3
4 Connell Alford Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga 29:51
4
5 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 29:52
5
6 Cj Burford 29:52
6
7 Ethan Delgrosso 29:52
7
8 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 29:53
8
9 Jonah Hover Team T Town 29:53
9
10 Ben Stevenson Rage Factory racing/Rage Cyclin 29:53
10
11 Lance Wong BYRDS 29:53
11
12 Asa Child Velo Childeric 29:53
12
13 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing/Rockwall Racing 29:53
13
14 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing/MOAB Racing 29:53
14
15 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 29:53
15
16 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga 29:53
16
Teammate Top 5: Connell Alford
17 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 29:53
17
18 Benedict Lloyd Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 29:54
18
Teammate Top 5: Dj Toback
19 William Cucco Hagens Berman Cycling/Seattle R 29:54
19
20 Sebastien Wenger Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 29:54
20
21 Zachary Lowe Jackson VeloSports/Nissan of Pa 32:09
Off The Back
22 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La 32:20
Off The Back
23 Josiah Hanson 32:20
Off The Back
24 Blake Becker Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 32:20
Off The Back
25 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo 32:20
Off The Back
26 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 32:34
Off The Back
27 Beckett Black Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder B 33:35
Off The Back
28 Miles De sousa 33:35
Off The Back
29 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo/Midwest Developmen 33:35
Off The Back
30 John Josulevicz Team T Town 33:35
Off The Back
31 Dmitriy Osipov Rock Creek Velo 33:35
Off The Back
32 Ben Mcconchie Village Wrench Pedal Gang /Vill 34:07
Off The Back
33 Lukas Brandt 34:07
Off The Back
34 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 35:50
Off The Back
35 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 35:50
Off The Back
DNF Angel Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Simmons LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 46:36
Off The Front
2 Luke Feuerhelm Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 46:36
Off The Front
3 Tobias Klein Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 46:48
1
4 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club 46:50
2
5 Jack Brandvold Debondt Verandas 46:51
3
6 Artem Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 46:51
4
7 Grant Carter Team T Town 46:51
5
8 Luca Scuriatti Team Beyer Auto/DC Velo Limited 46:51
6
9 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling 46:51
7
10 Nicholas Petrov Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 46:51
8
Teammate Top 5: Luke Feuerhelm
11 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 46:51
9
12 Christian Deschamps Northwest Cycling Club 46:51
10
Teammate Top 5: Brian Luciano
13 Stephen Heath UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent 46:51
11
14 Dylan Zakrajsek Above and Beyond Cancer p b Sch 46:52
12
Teammate Top 5: Luke Feuerhelm
15 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 46:52
13
16 Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists 46:54
14
17 Xander Jones CT Cycling Advancement Program 46:54
15
18 Anthony Hilligoss NorthStar Development Cycling 46:54
16
19 Matthew Warren VeloBrew Cycling Club 46:55
17
20 Kevin Mullaly New England Devo p b Cadence We 46:55
18
21 Cole Rasser 46:55
19
22 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling 46:56
20
23 Matthew Amara Team Swift 46:56
21
24 Christopher Hardee Team Beyer Auto/DC Velo Limited 46:56
22
25 Ryan Heron Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop 46:56
23
26 Noah Ta-perez Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 46:56
24
27 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 46:56
25
28 Leo Gullickson Team CLIF Bar Cycling/TEAM CLIF 46:56
29 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 46:57
30 Ethan Lee Supra Cycling Team 46:57
31 Tyler Griffin VeloBrew Cycling Club 46:58
32 Adin Jose Team Swift 47:02
33 Brooks Wienke UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent 47:03
34 Hayden Palmer White Mountain Road Club 47:04
35 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La 47:09 Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
36 Cooper Fox Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 48:42
Off The Back
37 Caleb M schroder Avout Racing 49:16
Off The Back
38 Hayden Fox Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga 49:28
Off The Back
39 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team 49:38
Off The Back
40 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 49:43
Off The Back
41 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 50:03
Off The Back
42 Brody Burnham NorthStar Development 50:11
Off The Back
43 Liam Mccary Team T Town 50:42
Off The Back
44 Seth Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank 50:42
Off The Back
45 Ethan Dunham Avout Racing 50:56
Off The Back
46 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift 51:11
Off The Back
47 Bryce Natter Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga 51:11
Off The Back
48 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling 51:29
Off The Back
49 Ethan Carney 51:29
Off The Back
50 Ahmir Ayala 56:55
Off The Back
DNF Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development pb S
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 48   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Simmons LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:01:44
1
2 Luke Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:01:45
2
Teammate Win: Quinn Simmons
3 Tyler Reynolds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:01:45
3
4 Nick Carter Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:01:45
4
5 Ian Oelrich Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 1:01:45
5
6 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:01:45
6
7 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:01:45
7
8 Brady Mcdonald Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 1:01:46
8
Teammate Top 5: Ian Oelrich
9 Patrick Welch Debondt Verandas 1:01:47
9
10 Lucas Stierwalt The Endurance Collective 1:01:48
10
11 Alex Akins Team Swift 1:01:48
11
12 Seth Callahan LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:01:48
12
Teammate Win: Quinn Simmons
13 Kyle Chromy LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:01:48
13
Teammate Win: Quinn Simmons
14 Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 1:01:48
14
15 Judah Gustafson Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga 1:01:48
15
16 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:01:48
16
Teammate Top 5: Nick Carter
17 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 1:01:49
17
18 Iain Mackeith Team Beyer Auto/DC Velo Limited 1:01:49
18
19 Mcaben Prince UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent 1:01:49
19
20 Jack Shuckra VELOSPORT RACING/Velosport Raci 1:01:49
20
21 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:01:49
21
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Reynolds
22 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing/Cincin 1:01:49
22
23 Yukio Mariner 1:01:49
23
24 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC/Tri-Cyclists B 1:01:50
24
25 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:01:50
25
Teammate Top 5: Nick Carter
26 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 1:01:51
26
27 Alastair Pounder Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie 1:01:51
27
28 Ben Herbertz Team Neighborlink 1:01:51
28
29 Josh Chu New England Devo p b Cadence We 1:01:51
29
30 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:01:51
30
Teammate Win: Quinn Simmons
31 Caleb Classen Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 1:01:51
31
Teammate Top 5: Ian Oelrich
32 Juan David buitrago 1:01:51
32
33 Julien Guarniere Top Step Development 1:01:51
33
34 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:01:51
34
35 Luke Scott Endurance Collective p/b Cat 5 1:01:51
35
36 Spencer Severance BYRDS 1:01:52
36
37 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 1:01:53
37
38 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:01:53
38
Teammate Top 5: Nick Carter
39 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:01:54
39
Teammate Win: Quinn Simmons
40 Conner Bernstein Debondt Verandas 1:01:55
40
41 Carlo Roche Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop 1:01:56
41
42 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:01:56
42
Teammate Win: Quinn Simmons
43 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:02:00 Teammate Win: Quinn Simmons
44 Michael Garrison LUX Cycling 1:02:17 Teammate Win: Quinn Simmons
45 Daniel Vargas 1:02:18
46 Zach Berend The Endurance Collective 1:02:19
47 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert 1:03:26
48 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:03:34 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Reynolds
49 Billy Taylor Star Track Racing 1:04:51
50 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:05:00
51 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 1:05:10
52 Lance Davidson Masters Cycling Systems LLC/ 1:05:10
53 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team 1:05:10
54 Caleb Mccaskill Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1:05:16
55 Chance Brown 1:05:16
56 Eric Castillo Southern California Velo-Robert 1:05:16
57 William Walton Young Medalists 1:05:16
58 Ellis Nordhougen Debondt Verandas 1:05:16
59 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development pb S 1:05:16
60 Jack Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling 1:05:22
61 Andrew Strohmeyer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1:05:22
62 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:05:22
63 Cooper Johnson 1:05:53
Off The Back
64 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 1:06:26
Off The Back
65 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 1:07:13
Off The Back
66 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La 1:07:33
Off The Back
67 Joe Burbach Donkey Label 1:07:57
Off The Back
68 Jacob Kuper 1:07:57
Off The Back
69 Alvarez Andres Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 1:08:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Oelrich
70 Hayden Zenor Quantum Racing Development pb S 1:09:40
Off The Back
71 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective 1:10:31
Off The Back
72 David Davenport Velocious Sport/Mountain Events 1:10:31
Off The Back
73 John Paul amalong UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent 1:10:31
Off The Back
74 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo-Robert 1:10:31
Off The Back
75 Jeremy Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1:11:37
Off The Back
76 Sawyer Shafer Team Athletic Mentors GREENWA 1:11:37
Off The Back
77 Ethan Wong BYRDS 1:18:14
Off The Back
DNF Edward Huntsman Team Swift
DNF Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nick Carter
DNF Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling /Boulder
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:15:00
Off The Front
2 Kyle Swanson UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:15:00
Off The Front
3 Eric Brunner UCI CT: 303 Project 1:15:01
Off The Front
4 Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:15:09 Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
5 Riley Sheehan UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:15:17 Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
6 Spencer Petrov CCB 1:16:03
7 Ryan Jastrab UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b 1:14:00
1
8 Sean Mcelroy 1:14:00
2
9 Samuel Lear Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu 1:14:00
3
10 Patton Sims Velovit/Palmer Safety/601 Racin 1:14:01
4
11 Lance Haidet UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:14:01
5
Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
11 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 1:14:01
5
13 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite/ 1:14:01
7
14 Lance Abshire Strike Cycling Elite Team 1:14:01
8
15 Andrew Vollmer UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:14:02
9
Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
16 Ethan Frankel Subaru Santa Monica Racing 1:14:02
10
17 Cade Bickmore UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:14:02
11
Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
18 Erik Hammerquist Velobody p/b Slocum/ 1:14:02
12
19 Davis Adams Velovit/Palmer Safety/601 Racin 1:14:03
13
20 Finn Gullickson UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b 1:14:04
14
21 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 1:14:04
15
22 Paul Hartner FAVE 1:14:04
16
23 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande 1:14:04
17
24 Tim Mcbirney Team California/Team California 1:14:05
18
25 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite/ 1:14:06
19
26 Jack Bardi Union Bay Cycling 1:14:06
20
27 Alex Hoehn UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:14:21 Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
28 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 1:15:57
29 Cooper Rombold Este Racing 1:16:02
30 Keelan Ontiveros Union Bay Cycling 1:16:25
1
31 Gabriel Mendez Foundation/Century Road Club As
2
32 Camden Vodicka UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b
3
33 Nolan Vanderzwaag Bissell ABG Cycling Club
4
34 Wyatt Gaulke
5
35 Dalton Walters Strike Cycling
6
36 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development pb S
7
37 Ruben Bacon Bissell ABG Cycling Club
8
38 Simon Lynn US Military Endurance Sports
9
39 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling
10
40 Keith Mullaly New England Devo p b Cadence We
11
41 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling
12
42 Samuel Blackmon Super Squadra
13
43 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling
14
44 Sam Noel Jamison Capital - Cannondale/Ce
15
45 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
46 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling
47 Hunter Connell Nashville Local Cycling
48 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
49 Liam Flanagan Lees-McRae College
50 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport/Mountain Events
51 Kyle Tiesler Midtown Cycling
52 William Hardin Velocious Sport/Mountain Events
53 Jacob Slosar SBR Quantum Racing/Quantum Raci
54 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite/
55 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing
56 William Zoughaib Quantum Racing Development pb S
57 Maxl Freeman Team Rio Grande
58 Alec Ratzell KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGH
59 Sean Guydish KEYSTONE RACING P B LUPINE LIGH
60 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite/
61 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling
62 Kevin Goguen Foundation/Century Road Club As
63 Timothy Coffey Team Athletic Mentors GREENWA
64 Lane Maher Foundation/Century Road Club As
65 Benjamin Gorodetsky Blue Ribbon/Century Road Club A
66 Colin Fischer Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing
67 Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing
68 Keegan Korienek Bissell-ABG-Giant/Michigan Indi
69 Aaron Black New England Devo p b Cadence We
70 Joseph Pardue
71 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
72 Elvys Martinez
73 Nathaniel Worcester Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
74 Eamonn Schnell
DNF Tate Kokubo CCB
DNF Benjamin Wright Foundation/Century Road Club As
DNF Max Bien
DNF Eli House Dash Racing/DASH RACING
DNF Cooper Willsey CCB Racing/CCB
DNF Simon Jones UCI CT: Interpro Cycling Academ
DNF Aidan Carter E2Value p b Verge Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angeles 1:15:51
1
2 Shane Kline 1:15:52
2
3 Thomas Gibbons New Jersey Bicycling Associatio 1:15:52
3
4 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing 1:15:52
4
5 Dennis Ramirez Missouri Bicycle Racing Associa 1:15:53
5
6 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:15:54
6
7 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:15:54
7
8 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:15:54
8
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
9 Frank Travieso EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM/EDA 1:15:54
9
10 Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto/DC Velo Limited 1:15:54
10
11 Sebastian Cano 1:15:54
11
12 Sam Fritz Vol Gas Racing 1:15:54
12
13 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Ba 1:15:55
13
14 Stephen Vogel Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:15:55
14
15 Dakota Schaeffer KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGH 1:15:55
15
16 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:15:55
16
17 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:15:55
17
18 Scottie Weiss Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu 1:15:56
18
19 Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:16:02
20 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:16:03
21 Sean Mcelroy 1:16:11
22 Cory Lockwood Legion of Los Angeles 1:16:12 Teammate Win: Cory Williams
23 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 1:16:15 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
24 Andrew Levitt Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:16:32
25 Diego Binatena 1:16:41
26 Ryan Knight District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:16:43
27 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17:30
1
28 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
2
29 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Ba
3
30 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
4
31 Justin Bolde
5
32 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port
6
33 Daniel Lausin Velovit/Palmer Safety/601 Racin
7
34 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite/
8
35 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing Team
9
36 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing Team
10
37 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite/
38 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
39 Johnny Mitchell
40 Mark Lewis DistrictTaco Racing
41 Christopher Craig Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
42 Michael Grant Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing
43 David Greif Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
44 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
45 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
46 ? Samuel U.S. Roncq Cyclisme /
47 Derrick Butler KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGH
48 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipca
49 Yip Tsang VeloBrew Cycling Club
50 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
51 Tony Wolf
DNF Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Justin Williams Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Cory Williams
DNF Benjamin Renkema
DNF Anthony Yaques
DNF Matt Chatlaong Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
DNF Ryan Buerman National Capital Velo Club/Unit
DNF Divaldo Ceballo
DNF Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
DNF Timothy Brown District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
DNF Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Ezra Sonderling Team Small Brain
DNF Daniel Finneran Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eire Chen Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 20:39
1
2 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 20:39
2
3 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team 20:40
3
4 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 20:42
4
5 Maya Brothers The Big Heat/VeloDash 20:42
5
6 Landrie Mclain Octane Cycle Crew 20:45
7 Veronica Scott BYRDS 21:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 30:08
1
2 Homare Yamashita Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo 30:08
2
3 Dahlia Kissel Ignite Junior Racing/Cincinnati 30:08
3
4 Samantha Scott Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 30:08
4
5 Alexa Stierwalt Ignite Junior Racing/Cincinnati 30:09
5
6 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team 30:09
6
7 Katie Smock Midwest Devo/Midwest Developmen 30:09
7
8 Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 30:09
8
9 Emily Woolford 30:10
9
10 Maize Wimbush Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 30:11
10
11 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 30:12
11
12 Azyra Franklin Getting It In Cyclists Inc 30:32
13 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team 30:34
14 Addie Slutz 31:18
Off The Back
15 Keira Jones 32:39
Off The Back
16 Calla Anderson CENLA STARS 32:52
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p b Cadence We 31:09
Off The Front
2 Makayla Macpherson Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 31:10
Off The Front
3 Olivia G cummins Melton Design/Cari Higgins RE C 31:10
Off The Front
4 Marissa Carter Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 31:11
5 Katherine Sarkisov Battley Harley-Davidson 31:21
1
6 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 31:21
2
7 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 31:21
3
8 Leeya Wang 31:21
4
9 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 31:22
5
10 Sarah Gibertoni KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 31:22
6
11 Mia Aseltine Avout Racing 31:22
7
12 Nekane Powell BYRDS 31:23
8
13 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 31:23
9
Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
14 Jordyn Oldenburg Endurance Boise 31:23
10
15 Lauren Zoerner Melton Design/Cari Higgins RE C 31:23
11
Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
16 Kayla Yuengling One Love/Grupo Coen Racing team 31:23
12
17 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 31:23
13
18 Cassidy Hickey Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo 31:23
14
19 Caleigh Rasser Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 34:16
Off The Back
20 Emma Balding Midwest Devo/Midwest Developmen 34:16
Off The Back
21 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 34:16
Off The Back
22 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling 34:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:07
1
2 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 44:08
2
3 Elizabeth Harden CWA Racing p/b TREK/CWA Racing 44:09
3
4 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling 44:10
4
5 Summer Gilbert Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga 44:10
5
6 Allison Mccurry Gray Goat Sports 44:12
6
7 Taylor Johnson Melton Design/Cari Higgins RE C 44:12
7
8 Caitrin Huysman 44:14
8
9 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 44:16
9
Teammate Top 5: Ava Sykes
10 Gabriella Dixon Top Step Development 44:17
10
11 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 44:20
12 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 44:20
13 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 44:23 Teammate Top 5: Ava Sykes
14 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 44:24 Teammate Top 5: Ava Sykes
15 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Medi 44:42
16 Maddie Woolley LUX Cycling 45:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ava Sykes
17 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team/K4 Racing 45:05
Off The Back
18 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club 45:07
Off The Back
19 Rosalyn Willey 49:39
Off The Back
20 Melissa Gomes Quantum Racing Development pb S 49:39
Off The Back
DNF Petra Schmidtmann LUX Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ava Sykes
DNF Cara King Edge Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1