Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial • Sep 3 2021 • Warren, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team Veselka 14:28.74
2 Jude Szabo Ignite Development 14:41.74
3 Sam Hausmann Bay State Breakaway 14:46.18
4 Oliver Babb CRCDF 14:53.61
5 Kieran Haug New England Devo 14:56.89
6 Ryan Scott Sweet Spot Cycling 14:58.59
7 Patrick Frank Capital Bicycle Racing Club 15:00.33
8 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away 15:07.98
9 Michael Battaglia Shickluna Bikes / Catalyst Fitness 15:09.17
10 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 15:11.38 Teammate Top 5: Oliver Babb
11 Cole Tamburri B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 15:22.44
12 Ivo Krakic CRCA / Team VESELKA 15:24.95 Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
13 Noah Koppenhaver Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 15:26.28
14 Bryan Hernandez Redshift Racing 15:29.29
15 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 15:29.37
16 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away 15:32.43
17 Jack Greene NE Devo 15:32.56 Teammate Top 5: Kieran Haug
18 Jack Gazard CRCA Development 15:39.03 Teammate Top 5: Oliver Babb
19 Julian Azaret South Melbourne Physio 15:40.62
20 Kevin Hubsmith CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 15:48.88
21 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 15:52.77
22 Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo 15:53.18
23 Ethan Turner Unattached 15:53.92
24 William Hluchan Death Row Velo 16:03.87
25 Leland Grigoli Johnny's Place p/b Friends&Family D 16:06.71
26 Zachary Levy Velocio Apparel 16:06.97
27 Jonathan Perry Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 16:07.54
28 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence 16:12.64 Teammate Top 5: Kieran Haug
29 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 16:12.84
30 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 16:18.69
31 Shane Messer GREEN LINE VELO 16:18.80
32 Brian Hawthorne CRCA/GF Capital 16:24.73
33 Cooper Eastridge Unattached 16:25.81
34 Matthew Solomon BMB Racing 16:30.91
35 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 16:34.41
36 Nick Belkowski 11eleven Cycling 16:35.59
37 Darin Alleman Cumberland Valley Collective 16:37.33
38 Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo 16:40.53
39 Alexander Warner BMB pb Lightning Blades Official 16:40.71
40 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 16:42.40
41 Patrick Murphy BMB 16:49.26
42 Christopher Gibson Community Bike Racing 16:50.40
43 Harry Bugden CRCA/GF Capital 16:51.18
44 Jacob Haines Cumberland Valley Collective 16:52.97
45 Machenzie Kilpatrick Unattached 16:57.22
46 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 16:58.12
47 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 16:58.75
48 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 16:59.30
49 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 17:06.89
50 Frank Ortiz Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing 17:13.05
51 Don Seib BMB Racing 17:25.80
52 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 17:29.60
53 Filagot Dinku Buna Bicycle Works 17:41.76
54 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 18:17.33 Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
55 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 20:49.24
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 15:23.44
2 Ben Brown Team MoMA 15:24.81
3 Matthew Rock Rat House 15:46.22
4 Artym Hayda DistrictTaco Racing 16:00.24
5 Jeremy Scheid Skylands Cycling 16:00.29
6 Matthew Loggie DistrictTaco Racing 16:00.51
7 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 16:16.88
8 Daniel Weiss Moma 16:20.57
9 Caden Freyre TTEndurance 16:20.70
10 Lance Galletti Unattached 16:21.51
11 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake 16:24.20
12 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective 16:25.49
13 Daniel Kosciuszko Shake 'N Brake 16:27.81
14 Jonathan Moore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 16:29.37
15 Michael Wright Unattached 16:37.82
16 Andrew Weinstein Road Rash Racing 16:38.64
17 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 16:39.52
18 Henry Weis Unattached 16:44.48
19 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling 16:45.25
20 Simon Ellison DCC 16:48.22
21 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 16:48.83
22 Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 16:51.13
23 Kevin Wessinger Unattached 16:51.58
24 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 16:53.00 Teammate Win: Michael Carilli
25 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 16:54.10
26 Stephen Justice Shake N Brake 16:58.10
27 Riley Wessinger klyck 17:00.59
28 Brandon Dickson Base Media Racing 17:05.99
29 David Miller Team MoMA 17:12.34 Teammate Top 5: Ben Brown
30 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 17:13.02
31 Peter Gunn CRCDF 17:14.28
32 Dante Humphrey Alpenglow Lighting Design Inc. 17:15.97
33 Nick Vance Team MoMa 17:16.16 Teammate Top 5: Ben Brown
34 Justin Afflitto Watts Up 17:21.08
35 Patrick Cines Team MoMA 17:22.77 Teammate Top 5: Ben Brown
36 Malcolm Newman Road Rash Racing 17:24.69
37 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 17:26.91
38 Shea Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 17:36.69
39 Andrew Huffaker RCC 17:38.64
40 Matthew Meyer Team MoMA 17:40.14 Teammate Top 5: Ben Brown
41 Nicholas Pallas CRCA / NYCC Racing 17:42.42
42 Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks 17:44.47
43 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 17:47.70
44 Kyle Macdermaid Base Media Racing 17:54.42
45 Isaiah West Unattached 18:10.98
46 Carlos Mesa Shake 'N Brake 18:15.23
47 Taylor Pritchard Base Media 18:20.29
48 Drew Goga Unattached 18:27.72
49 Teddy Knox Jackalope Cycling 18:44.86
50 Caleb Hunter Unattached 19:03.12
51 Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 19:03.68
52 Gabriel Blanchard BaseMedia Racing 19:05.04
53 Cormac Nagle NE Devo 19:05.22
54 Conor Nagle Newgrange Farm 19:06.98
55 Sam Xu Unattached 19:40.55
56 Ian Atwood Cumberland Valley Collective 20:12.69
57 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. 20:13.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 29  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Saunders Unattached 15:19.66
2 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle 15:24.08
3 James Johndrow VeloJawn Racing 16:10.74
4 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 16:27.32
5 Caleb Goodhouse Unattached 16:31.57
6 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 16:32.72
7 James Sawtelle SoVermont Cycling 16:33.28
8 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast 16:34.82
9 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 16:37.28
10 Ben Raybould Unattached 16:42.02
11 Kyle Shenton Unattached 16:43.74
12 Mark Furler Unattached 16:44.28
13 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 16:54.74
14 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 16:54.81 Teammate Top 5: James Johndrow
15 Damon Jericho NY Vision 16:55.43
16 Eric Melillo GREEN LINE VELO 16:56.46
17 Tristan Black-ingersoll Concord Velo 16:58.75
18 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 17:02.10
19 Cameron Crise TTEndurance 17:09.84
20 Malik Graves-pryor Triangle Racing 17:09.86
21 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 17:22.84
22 Charlie Wilson Team MoMa 17:23.86
23 Tony Kelly PROthirteen 17:24.73
24 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 17:26.62
25 Kevin O'brien Jackalope Northeast i/c The Richard 17:38.50
26 Nate Baltikas E2Value p/b Verge Sport 17:43.32
27 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined 17:44.42
28 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 17:44.69
29 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 17:55.60
30 Johan Errant CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 18:01.25
31 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 18:05.47
32 Chad Phillips Jackalope Northeast 18:08.80
33 Jared Flick MAS WATZ 18:08.88
34 Evan Mcgregor GS Savile Road 18:15.39
35 Julian Simioni Unattached 18:28.07
36 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 18:30.55
37 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 18:43.53
38 Philip Aiken Rare Disease Cycling 18:43.72
39 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA 18:47.84
40 David Paarlberg-kvam SoVermont Cycling 18:53.83
41 Maurice Rosales JNE RTF - Jackalope Northeast Cycli 18:59.72
42 Connor Sutton CGSW Racing 19:10.04
43 Chad Vacarella 545Velo 19:18.29
44 Christian Weigand SunQuest Funding LLC 19:19.01
45 Lars Porter Over The Mountain Coaching 19:19.65
46 Marcus Fugeta Unattached 19:28.77
47 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 19:32.72
48 Sean Dillon SoVermont Cycling Club 19:32.89
49 Andrew Massat MoMA 19:33.70
50 Graydon Vigneau Unattached 19:37.41
51 Joseph Brennan CRC of A 19:46.52
52 Hee Song NCVC/UNITED HEALTH CARE 19:46.89
53 Claudio Torres Unattached 19:53.33
54 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 19:58.04
55 Jesse Marshall SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Exec 20:19.97
56 Adam Coe Unattached 20:57.05
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling 14:23.47
2 Jonas Walton Hot Tubes Development Cycling 14:38.61 Teammate Win: Aj August
3 Liam Flannery Team Gnosis 14:43.92
4 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 14:55.74
5 Graham Weaver Velosport 15:03.43
6 Brockton Smith Velosport 15:03.85
7 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 15:06.14
8 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 15:12.23
9 Ian Witkowski ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 15:15.20
10 Brooks Wienke ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 15:15.74
11 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 15:17.46
12 Mack Dorf Team Colorado 15:17.90
13 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 15:23.10
14 Jerome Gauthier Miller School of Albemarle 15:31.49
15 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 15:38.13 Teammate Top 5: Ben Stokes
16 Darren Parham Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 15:43.86
17 Ben Sunde Miller School of Albemarle 15:51.59
18 Gavin Weinstein ESD | Junior Development Team 15:52.01
19 Bryce Natter NorthStar Development 15:55.67
20 Frank O'reilly jr Hot Tubes Development Cycling 16:02.59 Teammate Win: Aj August
21 Ryan Smithberg NorthStar Development 16:04.03
22 Ben Brandvold Northstar development 16:04.78
23 Levi Dykes ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 16:07.59
24 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 16:09.12
25 Liam Adams Northstar Devo 16:11.29
26 Miles De sousa ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 16:17.93
27 Luke Zuelke Northstar Devo 16:25.09
28 Ben Mcconchie ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 16:29.74
29 Liam Olson Team Colorado 16:32.88
30 Gray Barnett ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 16:37.41
31 Aiden Swift Team Colorado 16:38.46
32 Cole Rasser ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 16:40.39
33 Pushkin Crocker dcdevo Racing Academy 16:40.53
34 George Rand AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 16:42.78
35 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 16:51.81
36 Andrew Simons Team Colorado 16:55.76
37 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 16:59.01
38 Ian Rogers Team Colorado 17:05.13
39 Adam Mote Team Colorado 17:08.18
40 Alex St andre TTEndurance 17:13.47
41 Ben Gonzalez Team swift 17:14.71
42 Pietro Sterbini Miller School of Albemarle 17:43.58
43 Benjamin Luna Northstar Development 17:49.52
44 Ryo Akimoto Miller School of Albemarle 18:09.98
45 Jude L schafer Team Colorado 18:14.65
46 Logan Barksdale Northstar Development 18:40.83
47 Brenner Dick CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 19:34.11 Teammate Top 5: Ben Stokes
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 14:49.88
2 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 14:59.71
3 Miles Billings 545 Velo 15:20.93
4 Lucas Mccollum Team Bike Doctor 15:20.95
5 Will Riffelmacher THE OLYMPIC CLUB 15:26.80
6 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 15:33.12
7 Eric Follen A-D Bikes 15:37.32
8 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen - Corner Cycle 15:51.03
9 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 16:00.37
10 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 16:06.53
11 Leonardo Boiocchi CRCA / Team VESELKA 16:09.68
12 Palo Samko Unattached 16:15.41
13 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 16:19.57
14 M.wesley Ham CRCA/GF Capital 16:19.92
15 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling 16:23.13
16 Troy Goss Downeast Racing 16:31.19 Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter
17 Jake Allegrini Corner Cycle 16:31.97
18 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 16:32.84
19 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 16:38.49
20 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 16:39.34
21 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 16:48.38
22 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 16:52.95
23 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 16:57.99
24 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 17:09.97
25 Ciaran Mangan Euin creative 17:19.98
26 Kyle Brightbill Unattached 17:20.63
27 John Rachfal CS VELO 17:24.72
28 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 17:27.00
29 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 17:27.95
30 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 17:31.47
31 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 17:52.67
32 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 17:55.40
33 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 18:45.89
34 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 21:15.11
35 Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital 34:28.06
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 15:10.80
2 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 16:08.21
3 Bill Clark Body Over Bike 16:11.49
4 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 16:12.02
5 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 16:15.87
6 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 16:21.93
7 David Connery BMB Racing 16:33.11
8 Richard Smith Symscape 16:35.53
9 Bill Thompson Body over Bike p/b fragale paving 16:37.41
10 James Johnson Bike Doctor Frederick 16:37.52
11 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 16:39.02
12 Scott Lawrence Unattached 16:54.59
13 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi / Sin Frenos 17:02.53
14 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 17:06.14
15 Alan Potter 545 Velo 17:10.65
16 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 17:10.95
17 Troy Barry DOWNEAST RACING 17:11.95
18 David Hildebrand 17:14.66
19 Bill Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 17:21.51
20 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 17:23.58
21 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 17:23.64
22 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 17:27.83
23 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 17:31.15
24 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 17:31.50 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
25 Stephen Putnam Corner Cycle 17:34.73
26 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation-CCB 17:37.78
27 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club p/b Michelob Ult 17:39.66
28 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 17:39.90 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
29 Stephen Franco Skylands 17:47.83
30 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 17:48.37
31 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 17:56.70
32 Marc Meredyth Jackalope Northeast i/c The Richard 18:04.66
33 Bob Canino Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 18:09.50
34 William Crecelius appris 18:09.55
35 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge p/b PROthirteen 18:24.00
36 Christopher Knott Goldstream Sports Racing 18:25.43
37 Matthew Harrington Team Skyline/DVR 18:35.49
38 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 18:56.60
39 John Grenier Rainbow Bicycle Racing 20:02.10
40 Lincoln Crane CRCR 21:55.87
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Gregg Project Echelon 13:42.42
2 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 13:44.50
3 Tim Mcbirney Team California 13:53.23
4 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 13:54.53
5 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 13:56.63
6 Erik Levinsohn Jamison-Cannondale 13:59.19
7 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 14:12.84 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
8 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 14:15.26
9 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl 14:15.45
10 Patrick Welch Vol Gas Racing 14:19.97
11 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 14:20.46
12 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:25.00
13 Seth Jones Project Echelon Racing 14:25.78 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
14 Cooper Johnson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite 14:26.14
15 Conor Schunk Aevolo 14:27.08
16 Owen Wright Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 14:27.24
17 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 14:29.25
18 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 14:31.36
19 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 14:33.01
20 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 14:34.39
21 Chris Prendergast Jamison-Cannondale 14:35.28
22 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 14:36.21
23 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 14:37.90
24 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 14:39.51
25 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 14:40.08
26 Conor White X-Speed United 14:41.82
27 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 14:41.90
28 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 14:42.91
29 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 14:44.52
30 Joseph Lacey CRCA/42x21ATQ 14:45.20
31 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 14:45.49 Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
32 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 14:47.45
33 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 14:47.66
34 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 14:48.38
35 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 14:52.15
36 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 14:52.36 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
37 Caleb Classen Foundation CCB 14:55.85
38 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:56.69
39 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 14:57.95
40 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 15:00.17
41 Nick Kleban Team Skyline 15:00.54
42 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing 15:00.60
43 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 15:01.98
44 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl 15:05.56
45 Trevor August UCI CT: Team Skyline 15:08.92
46 Michael Bissette F3 Cycling & South Main Cycles 15:10.48
47 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 15:11.86
48 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 15:21.04
49 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development p/b Cadence 15:21.21
50 Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing 15:22.20
51 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors 15:22.98
52 Josh Chu New England Development P/B Cadence 15:24.06
53 Caedan Aveling VeloSport Junior & U23 Devo 15:24.37
54 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 15:24.58
55 William Hacker Blue Ribbon Talent 15:30.29
56 Cooper Willsey Bicycle Express Racing 15:32.83
57 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 15:35.94
58 Tanner Robison Unattached 15:39.09
59 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater 15:40.71
60 Joshua Saxe Jackalope Northeast Cycling in coll 15:44.71
61 Darren Piotrow New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 15:44.93
62 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 15:45.32
63 Noah Stauffer Keystone Racing 15:46.08
64 Matthew Lloydthomas CRCA/To Be Determined 15:46.57
65 Derin Iscan New England Development p/b cadence 15:49.38
66 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo 15:54.03
67 Colin Keaveney Cannondale 16:00.36
68 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 16:00.45
69 Ethan Craine New England Devo 16:05.43
70 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 16:06.87
71 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale 16:09.34
72 Gregg Galletta Unattached 16:09.72
73 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit strategies Elite Cycl 16:10.07
74 Julien Guarniere Vivo Racing 16:11.12
75 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 16:12.46
76 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 16:14.21
77 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 16:14.89
78 Connor Thompson Doylestown Bike Works 16:15.09
79 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 16:24.92
80 Alexander Hedrick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 16:28.51
81 Maximo Rojas GoodGuys NYC 16:35.51
82 William Strebel CCNS 16:37.35
83 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 16:38.95
84 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 16:41.09
85 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 16:43.68
86 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale 18:18.13
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Broschard Durata Training 17:00.13
2 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado 17:57.00
3 Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing 18:03.93
4 Kathleen Keegan Unattached 18:10.37
5 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Ostroy/NYCVelo 18:24.53
6 Penelope Primeau Miller School of Albemarle 18:32.43
7 Rebecca Jaroszewski Bikereg | Share Coffee 18:34.24
8 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado 18:49.93 Teammate Top 5: Makala Jaramillo
9 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 18:50.32
10 Annie Yeager Kelly Benefit Strategies 19:03.89
11 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 19:11.78
12 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 19:13.98
13 Mackenzie Marcinko Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 19:15.13
14 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 19:33.25
15 Charlotte Lehmann Flathead Cycling 19:35.21
16 Kimberly Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 19:44.07
17 Amelia Orton Team Colorado 19:45.28 Teammate Top 5: Makala Jaramillo
18 Jane Vigneau Unattached 19:45.89
19 Gillian Bergmann University of California-Davis 19:50.91
20 Jillian Howland Team Clark Logic 19:57.80
21 Azyra Franklin Miller School of Albemarle 20:00.48
22 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 20:29.03
23 Dee Barbic Jackalope Northeast Cycling 20:54.53
24 Kayla Yuengling Unattached 21:07.27
25 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 21:19.64
26 Julia Kwasncik Miller School of Albemarle 21:36.68
27 Samantha Laurie Team Colorado 21:56.94 Teammate Top 5: Makala Jaramillo
28 Cari Talbot B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 22:05.00
29 Jess Hall Miller School of Albemarle 23:48.79
30 Sarah Hunter Unattached 24:31.13
31 Abigail Bothwell Team Colorado 25:28.87 Teammate Top 5: Makala Jaramillo
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Quinones CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 16:26.01
2 Sommers Creed Cardinal Classic Cycling 16:38.99
3 Caitlin Conyers Winners Edge Bermuda 16:53.48
4 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling 17:01.65
5 Galen Bolard CRCA/ Rockstar Games 17:03.97
6 Kira Payer CCB BikeReg 17:04.52
7 Jill Patterson Total Civil Construction pb/ Battle 17:06.30
8 Gillian Bennett DT Racing 17:06.52
9 Florence Howden Cardinal Classic Cycling 17:13.23 Teammate Top 5: Sommers Creed
10 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 17:20.11
11 Mallory Macrostie Unattached 17:36.03
12 Katie Aman 3T/Q+M 17:39.45
13 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan 17:42.51
14 Katy Brown Cardinal Classic Cycling 17:44.87 Teammate Top 5: Sommers Creed
15 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling 17:47.82 Teammate Top 5: Sommers Creed
16 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 17:51.45
17 Caroline O'dwyer GREEN LINE VELO 17:51.53
18 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes 17:54.87
19 Betty Hasse AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 18:13.25
20 Amy Kneale CORK MONKEY RACING 18:14.03
21 Claire Windsor Supra Functional Food Bars 18:26.40
22 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 18:34.89
23 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropoli 18:38.13
24 Emily Singleton CRCA / Rockstar Games 18:45.07 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
25 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 18:46.74
26 Tori Wuthrich Apex Velo - Velocio 19:10.81
27 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing 19:18.10
28 Carolina Rabbat Greenline Velo 19:19.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3