Log In
Tour of Somerville • May 30 2022 • Somerville, NJ
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 O'neill Gatta Vitesse 46:12:00
Off The Front
2 Jonah Hover Edge Cycling 0
Off The Front
3 Grant Carter Dc Devo Racing Academy 1
Off The Front
4 Ian Hede Star Track Cycling 1
Off The Front
5 Andre Gates Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 1
Off The Front
6 Lucas Price-glynn Ct Cycling Advancement Program 5
Off The Front
7 Enzo Edmonds Star Track 42
1
Teammate Top 5: Ian Hede
8 Alexander Beck Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 42
2
9 Jayden Li Title 42
3
10 Evan Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 42
4
Teammate Top 5: Andre Gates
11 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop 43
5
12 Henry Berson Somont Nica Team Coach 43
6
13 Marvin Santos 43
7
14 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 44
8
15 Avi Bhuyan Vitesse 44
9
Teammate Win: O'neill Gatta
16 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team 44
10
17 Montgomery Curren Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 44 Teammate Top 5: Andre Gates
18 Matthew Peters Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Dev 44
19 Ed Sanchez Star Track Racing 46 Teammate Top 5: Ian Hede
20 Nathaniel Summers Ct Cycling Advancement Program 46
21 John Josulevicz Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 58
22 William Rueckert Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 59
23 Liam Mccary Dcdevo Racing Academy 59 Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
DNF Jonah Gardberg Martys Reliable Cycle
DNF Grayson Hauck Star Track Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Hede
DNF Brendan Heeney
DNF Xaven Monsalud Henry's Race Team / Kellys Benefits
DNF Troy Sanders Edge Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jonah Hover
DNF Andrew Zook
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Shumskas Startrack Cycling 30:30:00
Off The Front
2 Eziel Hernandez Independent 1 LAP
1
3 Liam Goff Ap Junior Development P/b Corner Cy 1
Off The Front
2
4 Yosef Gonzalez Star Trek 3
Off The Front
3
5 Ari Ebens Star Track 4
Off The Front
4
Teammate Win: Noah Shumskas
6 Ian Muller Cycles 54 5
Off The Front
5
7 Devin Sommerville Ride Ya Bike
Off The Front
6
8 Jackson Sanders Edge Cycling
Off The Front
7
9 Max Ebens Star Track
Off The Front
8
Teammate Win: Noah Shumskas
10 Lex Picillo Ccap Greater Hartford Erracers
Off The Front
9
11 Kai Afan Star Track
Off The Front
10
Teammate Win: Noah Shumskas
12 David Speaks Edge Cycling
Off The Front
11
13 Daniel Borrero Startrack
Off The Front
12
Teammate Win: Noah Shumskas
14 Julian Borrero Startrack
Off The Front
13
Teammate Win: Noah Shumskas
15 Camille Cherpion Barracuda Tri
Off The Front
14
16 Joel Kowalonek Ct Cycling Advancement Program
Off The Front
15
17 Chase O'donell Capital Bicycle Racing Club
Off The Front
16
18 Nick Romaniello Team Somerset
Off The Front
17
19 Lucien Bobe Star Track
Off The Front
18
Teammate Win: Noah Shumskas
20 Viv Carlow Star Track
Off The Front
19
Teammate Win: Noah Shumskas
21 Desmond Mawhinney Star Track
Off The Front
20
Teammate Win: Noah Shumskas
22 Kaden Bobe Star Track
Off The Front
21
Teammate Win: Noah Shumskas
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 47:22:00
1
2 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle 1
2
3 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike 3
3
4 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 3
4
5 Mark Light Team Propower 3
5
6 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 3
6
7 Edwin Sanchez Crca/dave Jordan Racing 4
7
8 Willie Payton Crca/axis 4
8
9 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team 4
9
10 Gavin Robertson Crca/foundation 4
10
11 Jurandir Dealmeida Cycles 54/thrive Spine And Sport Cy 4
11
12 Mark Nicoll Team Gpoa 4
12
13 Kevin Yarde Euin Racing Team 4
13
14 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies 5
14
15 Jon Yu Triangle Racing 5
15
16 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling 5
16
17 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 5
17
18 Eric Noonan Team Marty's (marty's Reliable Cycl 5
18
19 Jed Kornbluh Ct Cycling Advancement Program 6
19
20 Terrence Chioffi Crca/sunrise Paria 6
20
21 J Rorech W/s United/zurilee 6
21
22 Billy Jones Black Swift 6
22
23 Neal Stansbury Active Yards / Trek 6
23
24 Horace Burrowes 6
24
25 David Kahl Team Propower 6
25
Teammate Top 5: Mark Light
26 Juan Jimenez abreu 6
26
27 Nelson Odreman Vida Cycling / Trek 6
27
28 Matt Doyal Rothman Institute Cycling Team 7
28
29 Mayorga Magno 7
29
30 Daniel Tompkins Crca 7
30
31 Anthony Lowe 7
31
32 Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo 7
32
33 Charles Kelton 7
33
34 Samuel Martinez Ws United 8
34
35 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Ruckus Racing 8
35
36 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club 8
36
37 David Sommerville Ride Ya Bike 8
37
Teammate Top 5: Lynn Murray
38 Juanpablo Jimenez Aventi Cycling Team 8
38
39 Paul Coluccio Crca/team Houlihan Lokey 8
39
40 Marc Innella The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Brewin 8
40
41 Joshua Bardige Guy's Racing Club 9
41
42 Joseph Masser Liberty Cycle 9
42
43 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club 9
43
44 James Joseph Ws United Sprintime 9
44
45 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing 9
45
46 Victor Manuel lopez polonia Montecci Cycling Team 9
46
47 Robert Mecea Crca/team Veselka 10
47
48 Janwillem Klinken Crca 10
48
49 Patrick Driscoll Team Driscoll Real Estate 10
49
50 Leo Semonsky Pbr P/b Peloton Executive Coaching 11
50
51 James Eichvalds 11
51
52 Hector Fernandez Masterbike Shop Nyc 12
52
53 Blair Saunders Activeyards / Trek 12
53
54 Raymond Campeau Tmb Racing 12
54
55 Kenneth Barreto Fusion Cycles Inc Pb C21 Elite Real 13
55
56 Scott Steward Team Propower 13
56
Teammate Top 5: Mark Light
57 Luis Navarro baez Mon Amour 13
57
58 David Gates Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 15
58
59 Kevin Winterfield 15
59
60 Rodrigo Garcia Stellares Racing Team 16
60
61 Zebulon Nelessen Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling T 16
61
62 William Brunner Montclair Development Team 16
62
63 Michael Miller Activeyards / Trek 19
64 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing 20
65 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo / Team Drv 30
66 Robert Kaempfen Century Road Club Of America 33
67 Brent Hinkle Activeyards Trek 40
68 David Gonzalez 52
DNF John Bonetsky Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
DNF Bruce Camacho Full Throttle Cycle Club
DNF Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental Pb Meri
DNF William Federico Team Somerset- Pops Bike Shop
DNF Rich Ferraro Undrbudr Racing
DNF Peter Fickinger Activeyards
DNF Vincent Graziano Kotinos Athletics
DNF Matt Inconiglios Athlos-voss-fusionthink
DNF Tabare Pichardo Karma Racing Team
DNF Eric Price-glynn Team Errace
DNF Reginald Rasch Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Anthony Shumskas South Mountain Cycle
DNF Robert Vaccarino H And H Racing
DNF Michael Capizola
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 29:39:00
1
2 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 1
2
3 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 1
3
4 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/market Edge 1
4
5 Scott Steward Team Propower 1
5
6 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 1
6
7 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver And Pierso 1
7
8 James Joseph Ws United Sprintime 1
8
9 Peter Fickinger Activeyards / Trek 1
9
10 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 2
10
11 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 2
11
12 Raymond Newton Ws United 2
12
13 Joseph Funaro Vitesse 2
13
14 Chris Tirone Kanberra P/b Five & 20 2
14
15 Richard Miller Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling 2
15
16 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling 2
16
17 Michael Maclaga Kelley Acres Speed Shop 2
17
18 Alex Binder Five Four Sports 2
18
19 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 3
19
20 John Muoio Hilton Head Cycling 3
20
21 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 3
21
22 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 3
22
23 William Brunner Montclair Development Team 3
23
24 Cardel Locke Ruckus Racing/mtccnj 3
24
25 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club 3
25
26 Chris Diehl Team Alliance Environmental 3
26
27 Neal Stansbury Active Yards / Trek 3
27
28 David Kahl Team Propower 3
28
Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
29 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle Cycle Club 3
29
30 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America 3
30
31 Samuel Martinez Ws United 4
31
32 Vincent Gee 4
32
33 Gregory Turner Century Road Club Of America 4
33
34 Janwillem Klinken Crca 4
34
35 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings Racing 4
35
36 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 4
36
37 John Moynagh 4
37
38 Michael Sambrano Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent 5
38
39 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 5
39
40 Rob Beighley Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 6
40
41 Raymond Campeau Tmb Racing 6
41
42 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing 6
42
43 Mark Pfeiffer Philadelphia Autonomous Collective 7
43
44 David Orelli Unattached 8
44
45 Glenn Sutton 8
45
46 Gregory Hoffman Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean 8
46
47 Ian Stanley 8
47
48 Richard Gonzalez Mambo Kings Mid Alantic Masters Bic 9
48
49 Daniel Dudzik Mit Cycling Team 9
49
50 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo / Team Drv 10
50
51 Robert Mecea Crca/team Veselka 11
51
52 Scott Gamble Activeyards / Piscitello Law P/b Go 11
52
53 Robert Vaccarino H And H Racing 11
53
54 Kevin Winterfield 12
54
55 Jim Kaeli Kelley Acres Speed Shop 12
55
56 Robert Kaempfen Century Road Club Of America 12
56
57 Ray Cipollini Hilton Head Cycling 12
57
58 Dusan Strika 21
59 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental Pb Meri 21
60 Michael Karr Team Propower 26 Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
DNF Aubrey Gordon Team Alliance
DNF Curtis Lightburn Liberty
DNF James Eichvalds
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hoer Skylands Cycling 43:22:00
1
2 Eli Woodard Velocioius Sport 1
2
3 Anthony Santana Ride4lifecycling 1
3
4 Jhoan Caicedo Aventi Cycling Team 1
4
5 Jason Guzman Dave Jordan Racing 1
5
6 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports 1
6
7 Michael Jones Cs Velo 1
7
8 Kris Judd Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 1
8
9 Mason Shirey Vitesse 1
9
10 Andrej Vogel Crca/kruiscx 1
10
11 Damian Barny 2
11
12 Mark Hewitt Jam / Ncc 2
12
13 Noah Black Cw Factory Racing 2
13
14 Kevin Mullaly Jam/ncc 2
14
15 Kevin Yarde Euin Racing Team 2
15
16 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport 2
16
17 Jurandir Dealmeida Cycles 54/thrive Spine And Sport Cy 2
17
18 Billy Taylor Star Track Cycling 3
18
19 Yechiel Moseson Blue Ribbon 3
19
20 Nelson Odreman Vida Cycling / Trek 3
20
21 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike 3
21
22 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team 3
22
23 Alden Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean 3
23
24 Sebaj Adele S.t.a.r.s/montecci Racing Team 3
24
25 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclist 3
25
26 Dawry Cabrera Merrimack River Cycling Team 3
26
27 Henry Bostian Crca/foundation 3
27
28 Eric Loehle 4
28
29 Noel Medrano Districttaco Racing 4
29
30 Douglas Varela triana Aventi Cycling Team 4
30
Teammate Top 5: Jhoan Caicedo
31 David Davenport Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team 4
31
32 Daniel Madriz Cycling Connection 5
32
33 Charlie Stein Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 6
33
34 Sean Smith Crca/nycc Racing 7
34
35 Gerard Josulevicz 7
35
36 Babalola Ajisafe Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 7
36
37 Samuel Santos General Classification 7
37
38 Bryan Berman Rothman Institute Cycling Team 7
38
39 Marcus Orr Ct Cycling Advancement Program 7
39
40 Robert Orr Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling 7
40
41 Steven Szabo Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 8
41
42 Ethan Hendricks Gotham Cyclists 8
42
43 Liam Mccary Dcdevo Racing Academy 8
43
44 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider 8
44
45 Brian Oliver Cw Factory Racing 8
45
46 Justin Pak Star Track Cycling 9
46
47 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling 9
47
48 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 9
48
49 Juan Bolivar Aventi Cycling Team 9
49
Teammate Top 5: Jhoan Caicedo
50 Andrew Idell 9
50
51 Diego Monsalve Aventi Cycling Team 10
51
Teammate Top 5: Jhoan Caicedo
52 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 11
52
53 Rameez Tase Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 11
53
54 Gelpys Delacruz Warinanco 12
54
55 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 12
55
56 Dimetra Cooper Karma Racing 13
56
57 Sam Riegel The Rothman Institute Cycling Team 14
57
58 Ryan Smolko The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Brewin 18
59 Daniel Smith Cw Factory Racing 19
60 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 19
61 Robert Kelly Dc Velo Racing 23
62 Eric Noonan Team Marty's (marty's Reliable Cycl 24
63 Mayron Betancur Aventi Cycling Team 28 Teammate Top 5: Jhoan Caicedo
64 Zebulon Nelessen Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling T 39
65 Luke Woodard Velocioius Sport 47 Teammate Top 5: Eli Woodard
66 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team 53
67 John Beardsley Crca/nycc Racing +1:27
DNF Shafiq Abdulrahim Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Grant Carter Dcdevo Racing Academy
DNF William Federico Team Somerset- Pops Bike Shop
DNF Joseph Funaro Vitesse
DNF Hawel Geronimo Mon Amour Britt
DNF Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo / Team Drv
DNF Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Gavin Robertson Crca/foundation
DNF Ryan Singh Crca/kruiscx
DNF John Stoveld Cs Velo
DNF Chris Wallenburg Aistriu Cycling
DNF Andrew Walsh
DNF David Wells
DNF Marvin Santos
DNF Alexander Beck
DNF O'neill Gatta Vitesse
DNF Luis Navarro baez Mon Amour
Finishers: Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Estarlin Marmolejos Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 28:25:00
1
2 Tabare Pichardo Karma Racing Team 0
2
3 Rudy Discua Estellares Racing Team 0
3
4 Fausto Guzman Road Kings Racing Team 0
4
5 Matthew Robinson Rothman Institute Cycling Team 0
5
6 Peter Olivo Ride 4life Cycling 0
6
7 Andres Mangones Crca / Rubber N' Road 0
7
8 Keegan Ortiz La Grupetta All Star 1
8
9 Mohamed Guede Verrazano Team Racing 1
9
10 Daniel Szallai Artemis Racing 1
10
11 Juan Delacruz Rueda Durismo 1
11
12 Hector Fernandez Masterbike Shop Nyc 1
12
13 Julian Zapata Crca/rubber N Road 1
13
14 Pedro Menjivar Crca Rubber N' Road 2
14
15 Frederick Boehrer Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts 2
15
16 Lucas Barash-david Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 2
16
17 George Elias Tte 2
17
18 Hernando Rueda Crca/rubber N Road 3
18
19 Geudison Ruiz Roadking Racing Team 3
19
20 Teoboro Pabello Karma Racing Team 3
20
Teammate Top 5: Tabare Pichardo
21 Darrell Tucker Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 3
21
22 Jeff Lamb Team Propower/cycle Solutions 3
22
23 Rafael Pena Karmaracingteam 4
23
Teammate Top 5: Tabare Pichardo
24 Christopher Bourne Black Watts 4
24
25 Stefan Miller S.t.a.r.s/montecci Racing Team 4
25
26 George Fischer Montclair Development Team 4
26
27 Matthew Rosenberg Cyclesport/gspr 4
27
28 Christopher Dearie 5
28
29 Andre Abdool Team Verrazano Racing 5
29
30 Brandon Mak 5
30
31 Reginald Rasch Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 5
31
32 Stevenson Almonte Road Kings 6
32
33 Kyle Mcpherson Road Kings Racing Team 6
33
Teammate Top 5: Fausto Guzman
34 Rodrigo Garcia Stellares Racing Team 6
34
35 Mark Rahman 6
35
36 Gary Enmam 6
36
37 Peter Fetzer Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 6
37
38 Nelson Estrella Road Kings 7
38
39 Ian Moran Rit Cycling 8
39
40 Jonathan Curtis Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 8
41 Kyle Shtern Crca/nycc Racing 8
42 Claudio Santos Nas Calmas Cycling 8
43 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo 9
44 Robert Desantis Florida Velo 55
45 David Mawhinney Crca/rapha Racing Nyc +1:13
46 Luis Garlin gomez Rueda Durismo +1:13
47 Eric Marion +1:13
48 Mark Moore +2:09
49 Hans Nassh Road Kings Racing Team +2:26 Teammate Top 5: Fausto Guzman
50 Tyrone Gravesande Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea +2:26
DNF Jeison Betancur
DNF Owen Brenneman Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
DNF James Caverly
DNF Daniel Charen Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Sebastian Colorado
DNF Ari Ebens Star Track
DNF Max Ebens Star Track
DNF Juan Garcia alvarez
DNF Liam Goff Ap Junior Development P/b Corner Cy
DNF Tom Keady Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee
DNF Brian Laskowski
DNF Jefferson Luna
DNF Ichiro Okamoto
DNF Gerardo Paternostro
DNF Noah Perabo
DNF Paulo Santos Nas Calmas Cycling
DNF Noah Shumskas Startrack Cycling
DNF Dusan Strika
DNF Mark Wilson Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Kevin Winterfield
DNF Rick Danielsen Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Jackson Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project 1:50:11
1
2 Alfredo Rodriguez Best Buddies Racing 0
2
3 Scott Mcgill Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 0
3
4 Clever Martinez Miami Blazers 0
4
5 Jaime Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry And 2ndbike Team 1
5
6 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 2
6
7 Sergio Luis henao Emanuel Ibarry And 2ndbike 3
7
8 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 6 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
9 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction P/b Battle 8
10 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing 16 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
11 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing 39
1
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
12 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 40
2
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
13 Francisco Lara carbajal Dcc 40
3
14 Sam Ritchie Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project 40
4
Teammate Win: George Jackson
15 Bryan Gomez Best Buddies Racing 40
5
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
16 Sam Rosenholtz Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look 40
6
17 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing 40
7
18 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo 40
8
19 Manuel Porzner Dcc 40
9
20 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 40
10
21 Tristan Manderfeld Chaney Windows And Doors 41
11
22 Ethan Craine Project Echelon 41
12
23 Cristian Torres��� Crca/foundation Elite Team 41
13
24 Cesar Marte Emanuel Ibarry And 2ndbike Team 41
14
Teammate Top 5: Jaime Castaneda
25 Josh Burnett Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project 41
15
Teammate Win: George Jackson
26 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed / Zurilee 41
16
27 Darnell Lantigua Fusion Cycles 41
17
28 Adam Myerson Cycle-smart/shiftgear/bianchi 41
18
29 Alex Carmona Bscg / Support Clean Sport 41
19
30 Andrew Sparks Automatic Abus Racing 42
20
31 Juan David fonseca San Benito Arias Sport 43
21
32 Juan Vargas Verrazano Team Racing 43
22
33 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport 43
23
34 Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale 43
24
35 Brad Green Velobrew 43
25
36 Ed Veal Automatic Abus Racing 43
26
37 Luke Mcdermott Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project 44
27
Teammate Win: George Jackson
38 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycles/pwr'd By Revactin/met 44
28
39 Guillaume Nelessen Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean 44
29
40 Liam White Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look 45
30
41 Alejandro Guzman Crca/foundation 46
31
42 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling 47
32
43 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/zurilee 47
33
44 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports 48
34
45 Colin Fitzgerald Doylestown Bike Works 48
35
46 Raynauth Jeffrey Crca / Foundation Elite Team 48
36
47 Juan Esteban arango Emanuel Ibarry And 2ndbike Team 49
37
Teammate Top 5: Jaime Castaneda
48 Shane Kline Team Skyline 49
38
49 John Croom Chaney Windows And Doors 50
39
50 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling 51
40
51 Steven Ward Morris Velo Sport 56
52 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation Elite Team 57
53 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean 58
54 Andrew Crater Team Suprabars.com +1:01
55 Michael Black Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling +1:01
56 Steven Ramirez Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look +1:02
57 Eduardo Cruz Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look +1:03
58 Augusto Sanchez Emanuel Ibarry And 2ndbike Team +1:04 Teammate Top 5: Jaime Castaneda
59 Oscar Pachon Dcc +1:27
60 Cristian Rios Emanuel Ibarry And 2ndbike Team +1:36 Teammate Top 5: Jaime Castaneda
61 Wellinton Canela Road Kings Racing Team +1:38
62 Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean +1:49
63 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Team Racing +1:54
64 Stephen Jette Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look +1:56
65 Nicolas Alejandro acevedo Rockland Cycling Velo +1:57
DNF Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
DNF Baris Aytan Crca/foundation Elite Team
DNF Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Cannondale
DNF Michael Chauner Vitesse
DNF Romello Crawford Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
DNF Erlin Garcia Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Thomas Gibbons Automatic Abus Racing
DNF Theo Gilbertson Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project Teammate Win: George Jackson
DNF Sean Guydish Aevolo Cycling
DNF Ted Horwitz Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look
DNF Aldo Imo ilesic Automatic | Abus Racing
DNF Jose Jimenez Escuderia Bmc / Goodbike
DNF Mark Light Team Propower
DNF Anthony Lowe
DNF Tom Mccallum Team Couplands / Booths Group
DNF Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean
DNF Sean Melcher Morris Velo Sports
DNF Jonathan Ogando Emanuel Ibarry And 2ndbike Team Teammate Top 5: Jaime Castaneda
DNF Colin Patterson Voler Factory Racing
DNF Santiago Pelaez Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing
DNF J Rorech W/s United/zurilee
DNF Josh Rovner Jamison Capital Cannondale
DNF Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Alistair Sponsel Boston Racing Independent
DNF Matt Stordy Fusion Cycles
DNF Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
DNF Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
DNF Carlos Tejeda villar Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Chris Tirone Kanberra P/b Five & 20
DNF Kyle Walker United Cycling
DNF Ken Walsh Rothman Institute Cycling Team
DNF Horace Burrowes
DNF Briton John Team United
Finishers: Cat 1: 63   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 26  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling 30:30:00
1
2 Jillian Halm Team Ttown 2
2
3 Brooke Weinman Ct Cycling Advancement Program 3
3
4 Lilliana O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 5
4
5 Lucy Speranza Edge Cycling
5
Teammate Win: Reagen Pattishall
6 Hannah Halm Team T-town
6
7 Inara Semidey Star Track Cycling
7
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tatiana Sanchez Star Track Racing 30:32:00
1
2 Akira Edmonds Star Track 1
2
Teammate Win: Tatiana Sanchez
4 Allison M workman
4
5 Olive Martinez-chu Star Track
5
Teammate Win: Tatiana Sanchez
6 Olivia Cordova Star Track
6
Teammate Win: Tatiana Sanchez
7 Emme Daniela guzman manrique Star Track New York
7
8 Emily Licker Tnt Nj
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Kelly Fc Racing / Velocio 30:32:00
1
2 Bijou Vaultz Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 0
2
3 Chana Weis 1
3
4 Bree Dillon 1
4
5 Hannah Camhi Crca / Sugoi / Nyc Velo 1
5
6 Angy Guzman Aventi 2
6
7 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt Shadow Elite Racing 2
7
8 Liz Glo Stellares Racing Team 2
8
9 Shanna Lesico Activeyards / Trek 2
9
10 Priscilla Degregory Brookdale Cycle Squad 3
10
11 Aura Lagnado Ride Ya Bike 5
11
12 Adrianna Zaretsky Dcc 6
12
13 Adrienne Carey Fusion Cycles Inc -18
Off The Front
13
14 Tristyn Malesic -12
Off The Front
15 Hannah Goldberg Gp Velotek 55
1
16 Ellen Kim Jalapeo Cycling
2
17 Krista Ricciardi Crca/sugoi/nyc Velo Teammate Top 5: Hannah Camhi
18 Luz Chaver Rockland Cycling Velo
19 Kate Workman Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
20 Hanna Vovchanska
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katia Martinez Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etfs 1:03:29
1
2 Debbie Milne Team Suprabars.com 0
2
3 Colleen Gulick Team Skyline 0
3
4 Laura Van gilder Elliston Coaching 0
4
5 Callie Swan Fearless Femme Racing 0
5
6 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 0
6
7 Jessica Chong Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean 0
7
8 Paige Kostanecki Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look 0
8
9 Emily Flynn La Sweat 1
9
10 Andrea Buttine Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look 1
10
11 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline 1
11
Teammate Top 5: Colleen Gulick
12 Katherine Rusch Bikereg|share Coffee 1
12
13 Bethany Matsick Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean 1
13
14 Ava Sykes Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etfs 1
14
Teammate Win: Katia Martinez
15 Lorena Vargas villamil Rockland Cycling Velo 1
15
16 Homare Yamashita Virginias Blue Ridge Twenty24 Devo 1
16
17 Allison Mccurry Automatic|abus Racing 1
17
18 Ella Brenneman Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 1
18
19 Marjie Bemis Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etfs 1
19
Teammate Win: Katia Martinez
20 Patricia Buerkle Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling 2
20
21 Alexi Costa Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etfs 2
21
Teammate Win: Katia Martinez
22 Dana Haberern Kruiscx 2
22
23 Gianna Alvino Team Errace 2
23
24 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo Pb Velojawn 2
24
25 Laura Summers Team Errace 3
25
26 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association 3
26
27 Lauren Dodge Automatic Abus Racing 3
27
28 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 3
28
29 Lisa Jacob Fearless Femme Racing 3
29
Teammate Top 5: Callie Swan
30 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 5
30
31 Patricia Sonn Karma Racing Team 5
31
32 Jessica Bonilla Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etfs 7
32
Teammate Win: Katia Martinez
33 Monica Merced La Sweat 9
33
34 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo 11
34
35 Margot Clyne Fearless Femme Racing 13
35
Teammate Top 5: Callie Swan
36 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling 29
37 Kaya Cattouse La Sweat 36
38 Flora Yan Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etfs 36 Teammate Win: Katia Martinez
39 Dagny Palmer Automatic Abus Racing +1:13
40 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse +1:14
41 Mariana Valadez La Sweat +1:25
42 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club +1:26
43 Melissa Paquette Stk Cycling +1:26
DNF Antonieta Gaxiola Cwa Racing P/b Goldman Sachs Etfs Teammate Win: Katia Martinez
DNF Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo
DNF Alison Merner Buffalo Bicycling Club
DNF Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling
DNF Jennifer Rhodes Stk Cycling
DNF Tara Seplavy Crca Kruiscx
DNF Kimberly Stoveld Unattached
DNF Ashley Weaver La Sweat
DNF Emma White
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 10