Log In
The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company • Jun 4 2023 • Arlington, VA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Henry District Velocity Racing 39:31:00
1
2 Otis Engel 39:31:00
2
3 Zachary Racine 39:31:00
3
4 John Gracely NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 39:32:00
4
5 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 39:32:00
5
6 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 39:33:00
6
7 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 39:33:00
7
8 Jonathan Nelson e11even Racing 39:33:00
8
9 Vince Dunne Studio 307 39:34:00
9
10 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction 39:34:00
10
11 Andrew Frommer District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 39:34:00
11
Teammate Win: Dan Henry
12 Lukas Brandt Kelly Benefits 39:35:00
12
13 Allan Wallace CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 39:36:00
13
14 Steven Kendall 39:36:00
14
15 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 39:36:00
15
16 Chris Warno Kelly Benefits Strategies 39:36:00
16
17 Bryce Coulter Newtype Cycling 39:40:00
18 Alexander Gass NCVC/United Healthcare 39:54:00 Teammate Top 5: John Gracely
19 Evan Coleman dcdevo Racing Academy 40:03:00
1
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Groman
20 Patrick Mohl Otterhaus/K&F Construction 40:03:00
2
21 Alexander Brown DistrictTaco Racing 40:03:00
3
22 Liam O'connor DCC 40:04:00
4
23 Dilon Hubbard DCC 40:04:00
5
24 Joe Pifel Natural Grocers Cycling 40:04:00
6
25 Colin Fischer Meta Normal CC 40:04:00
7
26 Laszlo Vasko La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 40:04:00
8
27 Frank Tiburzi Meta Normal CC 40:04:00
9
28 Jacob Barrick Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 40:04:00
10
29 Aaron Widman Velocious Sport 40:04:00
11
30 Luke Woodard Velocious Sport 40:14:00
31 Matthew Glowacki Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 44:11:00
1
32 Nick Springer NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 44:11:00
2
Teammate Top 5: John Gracely
33 David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing 44:11:00
3
34 Sean Flournoy Meta.CC 44:11:00
4
35 Spencer Tsai Meta CC 44:11:00
5
36 Daniel Schoeff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:11:00
6
Teammate Top 5: John Gracely
37 Julian Morales ravelo Trek Georgetown 44:11:00
7
38 Che Nunez Reedy Creek Bike Shop 44:12:00
8
39 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 44:12:00
9
40 Timothy Herman CFL/Team Bike Doctor 44:12:00
10
41 Brian Phipps Meta CC 44:12:00
11
42 Nick Cordaro DistrictTaco Racing 44:12:00
12
43 Geoffrey Milsom District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 44:12:00
13
Teammate Win: Dan Henry
44 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing 44:12:00
14
45 Matthew Robinson Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 44:13:00
15
46 Brett White Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med - Pro B 44:13:00
16
47 Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 44:13:00 Teammate Win: Dan Henry
48 Nicholas Nash Newtype Cycling 44:13:00
49 Thomas Maggio NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:13:00 Teammate Top 5: John Gracely
50 Sean Sorbie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:13:00 Teammate Top 5: John Gracely
51 Aaron Seip Meta Normal CC 44:14:00
52 Robert Orr QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 44:14:00
53 Christopher Schell Benissimo 44:14:00
54 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefit Strategies 44:14:00
55 Montgomery Curren Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 44:14:00
56 Karl Laubacher NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:14:00 Teammate Top 5: John Gracely
57 Jarred Stacey Newtype Cycling 44:14:00
DNF Per Magnusson Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen
DNF John Churan Total Civil Construction
DNF Nate Sovek NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Gracely
DNF Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Andre Gates Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
DNF Andre Campbell CAR6ON RACING
DNF Bryan Roeper District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl Teammate Win: Dan Henry
DNF Chris Brennan Unattached
DNF David Gonzalez
DNF Dylan Stagner NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Gracely
DNF Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy Teammate Top 5: Adrian Groman
DNF Albert Gonzalez District Taco Racing
DNF Isaiah Morrison Getting It In Cyclists
DNF Rameez Tase AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Taylor Hayek Total Civil Construction
DNF Victor Choi unattached
DNF Filagot Dinku Equip Racing
DNF Jeffrey Bowens Team Six Project
DNF Michael Waller
DNF Michael Defferding GearLink Racing Inc Inc
DNF Michael Principato Total Civil Construction
DNF Patrick Malarkey District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl Teammate Win: Dan Henry
DNF Richard Distad Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Roberto Rivera-greenwood NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Gracely
DNF Stephen Vogel Getting It In Cyclists Inc
DNF Trimane Goddard Phase Cycling
DNF Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefit Strategies Cycling
DNF Frederik Johne Total Civil Construction
DNF Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mckinney DC Velo Racing 33:45:00
2 Allan Wallace CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 33:47:00
3 Henri Simon Team Espresso Cycle Coaching 33:52:00
4 Blake Herbold DC Velo Racing 33:53:00 Teammate Win: Ryan Mckinney
5 Brian Butts 33:53:00
6 Alexander Brown DistrictTaco Racing 33:54:00
7 Todd Burns 33:55:00
8 Bruno Neto CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 33:58:00 Teammate Top 5: Allan Wallace
9 Frank Cundiff Team Six Project 33:59:00
10 Donald Brew DC Velo Racing 33:59:00 Teammate Win: Ryan Mckinney
11 Jardany Toquica 33:59:00
12 Adam Van etten 34:02:00
13 Christopher Khanoyan Route 1 Velo 34:04:00
14 Gerardo Paternostro Hilltop Racing Team 35:05:00
15 Geoffrey Milsom District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 35:12:00
16 Per Magnusson Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen 35:13:00
DNF Claiborne Pride Artemis Racing
DNF Drew Sander NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Noah Roberts Pocahontas Racing
DNF Amahl Abdul-khaliq SOAR Foundation Racing
DNF Jason Leese
DNF Julio Coreas Phase Cycling
DNF Brandon Vanbaggen Team Six Project
DNF Greg Abbott DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Michael Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Michael Defferding GearLink Racing Inc Inc
DNF Richard Distad Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Trimane Goddard Phase Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Sjoberg CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 33:52:00
1
2 Paul Mica DC Velo Limited 33:53:00
2
3 Jeff Chun CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 33:53:00
3
Teammate Win: Brian Sjoberg
4 Dan Underwood Total Civil Construction 33:54:00
4
5 Edgar Buckley DC Velo Racing 33:54:00
5
6 David Fuentes Total Civil Construction 33:56:00
6
7 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 33:57:00
7
8 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 33:58:00
8
9 Nick Cordaro DistrictTaco Racing 33:59:00
9
10 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Racing 33:59:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Edgar Buckley
11 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing 33:59:00
11
12 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 33:59:00
12
13 Mark Austin Battley Harley-Davidson 34:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Dan Underwood
14 Todd Bickling CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 34:00:00
14
Teammate Win: Brian Sjoberg
15 Matthew Mitchell Atlantic Fitness 34:00:00
15
16 David Rodda WWVC Racing 34:01:00
16
17 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing 34:01:00
17
18 Eric Sorensen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 34:01:00
18
19 Jose Nunez DC Velo Racing 34:02:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Edgar Buckley
20 Patrick Hogan CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 34:51:00 Teammate Win: Brian Sjoberg
21 Cameron Quick DC Velo Limited 35:05:00 Teammate Top 5: Paul Mica
22 Mark Linton DMV Caribbean Ridazz 35:13:00
DNF Wes Hamilton TRO Cycling
DNF Carl Blake Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Greg Deweese Total Civil Construction p/b Battle Teammate Top 5: Dan Underwood
DNF Scot Jaworski DC Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Edgar Buckley
DNF Chris Bates TRC Endurance Racing
DNF David Gonzalez
DNF Jason Levitt DC Velo Limited Teammate Top 5: Paul Mica
DNF Jorge Guerrero-viera Phase Cycling
DNF Steve Fife CFLTeam Bike Doctor Teammate Win: Brian Sjoberg
DNF Edward Sauls jr Artemis Racing
DNF Horace Burrowes Team United
DNF Steven Weiss NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Michael Morris jr. PHASE Cycling
DNF Frederik Gijzel VeloLabs Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso 33:55:00
2 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 33:58:00
3 Matthew Albanese CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 35:12:00
4 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/United H 35:13:00
DNF Jeff Kloha
DNF Mark Hagen C3-PB Wagner
DNF Brett Stana Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-Pro Bik
DNF Eugene Dougherty
DNF Christopher Rossow Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andreas Mayr DCC 2:14:38
1
2 Daniel Summerhill ACG 2:14:39
2
3 Alec Cowan Legion of Los Angeles 2:14:39
3
4 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 2:14:40
4
5 Evan Mcquirk ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 2:14:40
5
6 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 2:14:40
6
7 Sebastian Cano ACG 2:14:45 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
8 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing 2:14:55
1
Teammate Top 5: William Hardin
9 Dario Rapps DCC 2:14:56
2
Teammate Win: Andreas Mayr
10 Jamie Castaneda ACG 2:14:56
3
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
11 Ryan Jastrab ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 2:14:56
4
Teammate Top 5: Evan Mcquirk
12 Cesar Marte 2:14:56
5
13 Andrew Giniat ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 2:14:56
6
Teammate Top 5: Evan Mcquirk
14 Sam Morris Project Echelon Racing 2:14:57
7
Teammate Top 5: William Hardin
15 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling 2:14:57
8
16 Douglas Frenchak ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 2:14:57
9
Teammate Top 5: Evan Mcquirk
17 Jonas Schmeiser DCC 2:14:57
10
Teammate Win: Andreas Mayr
18 Ian Williams Expeditors 2:14:57
11
19 Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 2:14:57
12
Teammate Top 5: Evan Mcquirk
20 Dusan Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 2:14:57
13
Teammate Top 5: Evan Mcquirk
21 Ed Veal AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 2:14:57
14
22 Francisco Lara carbajal OMCC 2:14:58
15
23 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 2:14:58
16
24 Silias Motzkus DCC 2:14:58
17
Teammate Win: Andreas Mayr
25 Hayden Strong Mito-Q - NZ Cycle Project 2:14:58
18
26 Andre Souza Total Civil Construction 2:14:59
19
27 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 2:14:59
20
28 Cj Burford Velocious Sport 2:14:59
21
29 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling 2:15:00
22
30 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Team Racing p/b NYTri.org 2:15:00
23
31 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 2:15:01
24
32 Mason Schofield CLIF Family Drifters 2:15:01
25
33 Spencer Moavenzadeh Blazers 2:15:02
26
34 Nicholas Salazar garcia UCI CTM: Team Skyline 2:15:02
27
35 Cristian Torres��� CRCA/Foundation 2:15:02
28
36 Adam Teece Total Civil Construction 2:15:02
29
37 Hasani Hennis Anguilla National cyclist. 2:15:02
30
38 Zachary Rivenbark Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team 2:15:03
31
39 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 2:15:03
32
Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
40 Lukas Conly UCI CTM: Team Skyline 2:15:04
33
41 Wells Willett Alpine Carbon Racing 2:15:05
34
42 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 2:15:05
35
43 Kyle Murphy L39ion 2:15:05
36
44 Brandon Feehery Blazers 2:15:05
37
45 John Kruegler Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee 2:15:05
38
46 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 2:15:06
39
47 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 2:15:06
40
48 Cade Bickmore 2:15:06
41
49 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction 2:15:06
42
50 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 2:15:06
43
51 Anthony Hilligoss Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 2:15:07
44
52 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 2:15:07
45
Teammate Top 5: William Hardin
53 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 2:15:07
46
54 Wellinton Canela CRCA/Foundation 2:15:08
47
55 Manuel Porzner DCC 2:15:08
48
Teammate Win: Andreas Mayr
56 Lucas Poupard UCI CTM: Team Skyline 2:15:08
49
57 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling 2:15:08
50
58 Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 2:15:10
51
59 Erlin Garcia CRCA/Foundation 2:15:12
52
60 Cory Williams L39ion of Los Angeless 2:15:14
53
61 Ty Magner L39ion of Los Angeles 2:15:15
54
Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
62 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu 2:15:15
55
63 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 2:15:15
56
64 Michael Pincus Austin Aviators 2:15:15
57
65 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing 2:15:21 Teammate Top 5: William Hardin
66 Moritz Augenstein 2:15:35
67 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 2:15:38 Teammate Top 5: William Hardin
68 Justin Williams UCI CTM: L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 2:15:48
DNF Ama Nsek CS Velo Racing
DNF Eli Woodard Velocious Sport
DNF Lee Yarbro
DNF Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF Chad Conley NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
DNF Cole Lewis CS Velo Racing
DNF Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: William Hardin
DNF Kyle Cooper Team Six Project
DNF Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
DNF Noah Koppenhaver QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
DNF Paul Mica DC Velo Limited
DNF Paul Davis Cutaway Blanchards Coffee
DNF Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction
DNF Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Billy Taylor GOOD GUYS RACING P/B HIGHWATERWOMEN
DNF Cesar Gallego Bike Works P/B Fred Beans
DNF Conor Mullervy CLIF Family Drifters
DNF Dante Young Blazers
DNF Ethan Carney Team Mack Elite
DNF Gavin Blair 4D Racing
DNF Isaac De los santos Verrazano Team Racing p/b NYTri.org
DNF James Moriarty CCACHE x Par Kup
DNF Ruben Companioni Miami Blazers
DNF Austin Carroll Team Six Project
DNF Austin Anderson EMPYR Cycling
DNF Cormac Daly Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen
DNF Cormac Mcgeough Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen
DNF Graeme Frislie CCACHE x Par Kup
DNF Jamaul John CRCA/Foundation
DNF Johann Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
DNF Julian Kern DCC Teammate Win: Andreas Mayr
DNF Robert Sierra ACG Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
DNF Florian Weber DCC Teammate Win: Andreas Mayr
DNF Matt Schaupp
DNF Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
DNF Michael Hernandez ACG Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
DNF Preston Eye Piedmont
DNF Ranjodh Gill Otterhaus K&F Construction
DNF Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen
DNF William Hacker Good Guys Racing
DNF Danielky Cedeno santana CRCA/Foundation
DNF Jermaine Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
DNF Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
DNF Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo
DNF Junior Antonio marte aguilera CRCA/Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 71   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing 39:02:00
1
2 Ella Grier CCB - Alpine Carbon 39:03:00
2
3 Claudia Gutierrez District Taco Racing 39:03:00
3
Teammate Win: Margherita Cinà
4 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 39:03:00
4
5 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 39:04:00
5
6 Mary St. john Meta Normal CC 39:04:00
6
7 Sabrina Hayes SEAVS/Haymarket 39:04:00
7
8 Serena Grodski Milton Revolution Cycling Club 39:04:00
8
9 Annie Gilbert DistrictTaco Racing 39:04:00
9
Teammate Win: Margherita Cinà
10 Nataly Moreno 39:05:00
10
11 Madeline Wayman The Perpinan Project / Extra Sweet 39:05:00
11
12 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 39:05:00
12
13 Talia Smith Team Hampton Roads (THR) Cycling 39:05:00
13
14 Emily Woolford Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 39:05:00
14
15 Justine Spore NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 39:06:00
15
16 Lindsey Ocheltree Meta Normal CC 39:06:00
16
17 Hannah Stallkamp Meta Normal CC 39:06:00
17
18 Kristen Taylor Milton Revolution Cycling Club 39:06:00
19 Azyra Franklin 39:13:00
20 Lauren Leclaire CCB - Alpine Carbon 39:21:00 Teammate Top 5: Ella Grier
21 Coryn Baker Milton Revolution Cycling Club 39:50:00
22 Mackenzie Watson Milton Revolution Cycling Club 40:13:00
23 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 40:31:00
DNF Ella Grier CCB - Alpine Carbon Teammate Top 5: Ella Grier
DNF Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF Gabriella Allong Tern Elite
DNF Maize Wimbush TWENTY24
DNF Tarah Romano DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Win: Margherita Cinà
DNF Cassidy Smyth-robinson Milton Revolution Cycling Club
DNF Chandra Little Shadow Cycling Collective
DNF Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Win: Margherita Cinà
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:13:01
Off The Front
2 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:13:02
Off The Front
3 Sarah Van dam DNA Pro Cycling 1:13:02
Off The Front
4 Emily Ehrlich Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:13:03
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
5 Natalie Quinn CCB - Alpine Carbon 1:13:18
Off The Front
6 Jennifer Valente Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:13:19
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
7 Yarely Salazar L39ION 1:13:47
1
8 Shayna Powless DNA Pro Cycling 1:13:48
2
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
9 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:13:48
3
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
10 Stephanie Halamek Amy D. Foundation 1:13:49
4
11 Victoria Dupont Team Skyline 1:13:49
5
12 Kaitlyn Agnew ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:13:49
6
13 Katherine Sarkisov UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING 1:13:49
7
14 Katherine Rusch CCB - Alpine Carbon 1:13:49
8
Teammate Top 5: Natalie Quinn
15 Alyssa Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy 1:13:49
9
16 Claire Windsor UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING 1:13:50
10
17 Rachel Canning ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:13:50
11
18 Cara O'neill UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING 1:13:50
12
19 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline 1:13:50
13
20 Mackenzie Myatt ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:13:51
14
21 Aileen Pannecoucke Amy D. Foundation 1:13:52
15
22 Harriet Owen DNA Pro Cycling 1:13:53
16
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
23 Julyn Aguila L39ION of Los Angeles 1:14:30 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
24 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling 1:14:31 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
25 Laurel Quinones Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:14:31 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
DNF Pia Kummer DCC
DNF Zoe Clay Velocious Sport
DNF Ella Grier CCB - Alpine Carbon Teammate Top 5: Natalie Quinn
DNF Leah Goldberg Amy D. Foundation
DNF Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
DNF Ruth Allen Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
DNF Sara Youmans ORION Racing
DNF Alexa Alarcon Amy D. Foundation
DNF Betty Hasse CCB - Alpine Carbon Teammate Top 5: Natalie Quinn
DNF Coryn Rivera UCI WTW: TEAM JUMBO VISMA
DNF Grace Nottingham Amy D. Foundation
DNF Katie Aman CCB - Alpine Carbon Teammate Top 5: Natalie Quinn
DNF Lidia Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy
DNF Lizzy Gunsalus CCB - Alpine Carbon Teammate Top 5: Natalie Quinn
DNF Alijah Beatty Amy D. Foundation
DNF Alison Merner Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Olivia G cummins DNA Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
DNF Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
DNF Rachel Jordan 3T Q+ M Cycling
DNF Rachel Rubino Amy D. Foundation
DNF Rachel Langdon DNA Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
DNF Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
DNF Taylor Tompkins Milton Revolution Cycling Club
DNF Camille Descrochers laflamme Team Skyline
DNF Candice Votava Amy D. Foundation
DNF Jessica Sawyer
DNF Kaitlyn Rauwerda DNA Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
DNF Melanie Wong ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
DNF Shannon Koch The Perpinan Project/Extra Sweet pr
DNF Cheyenne Noble Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Danielle Morshead Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
DNF Julianna Rutecki Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Katerina Gregoriou Good Gals Racing p/b highwaterwomen
DNF Gabrielle Lehnert DNA Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
DNF Valentina Chacin The Perpinan Project/Extra Sweet pr
DNF Laura Kate galbreath dcdevo racing academy
DNF Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 13