Log In
Belgian Waffle Ride California • Apr 30 2021 • San Marcos, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Tholl Stonehaus/Trek 3:50:21
2 Todd Morton Velo Hangar/Q36.5 3:57:41
3 Rafael Dasilva Giant Santa Monica 3:59:01
4 Bart Salatka Rouleur Brewing 4:00:39
5 Molly Cameron Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 4:04:02
6 Adam Pacal SWAMI'S CYCLING CLUB 4:06:34
7 Timothy Schilliger COUREUR | CANYON ELITE CYCLING TEAM 4:09:26
8 Corbin Parsley Team VeloSport 4:09:27
9 Ryan Buerman Otterhaus/K&F Construction 4:12:24
10 Eamon O'reilly MM 4:13:38
11 Kyle Cooper Team Six 4:16:16
12 David Santos Orucase 4:16:54
13 Coley King Veloworx 4:17:00
14 Craig Turner Team Redlands 4:18:43
15 Jordan Babb ELIEL Factory Team 4:19:46
16 Tim Grange Team Wheels4Life 4:21:30
17 Michael Keenan Red Rock Bicycle 4:22:01
18 Michael Bhatt Zwift 4:22:08
19 Corky Ewing Celo Pacific 4:22:22
20 Ryan Johnson TASCO Race Team / Celo Pacific 4:23:16
21 Joe Mackey Bicycle Johns 4:23:56
22 Ara Papazian Pro Bike Supply 4:24:31
23 Derek Goodman Kelsey and Charlee Goodman 4:25:41
24 Rider #3949 4:26:19
25 Dan Alldridge Eliel Factory Team 4:26:21
26 Alexander Lochmiller Icademy 4:26:54
27 Jerry Guerrero Dream crushers 4:27:02
28 Bojac Abrantes Holland's Bicycles 4:27:23
29 Walter Perryman 4:27:37
30 Brian Delaney Carlos O'Brien's Racing 4:27:47
31 Collin Foxley 4:27:52
32 Derric Swinfard Monster Media Racing / Pedal Mafia 4:27:56
33 Jon Flagg 92625 4:28:03
34 Robert Gonzalez Team Fremont data by Ontheday.net 4:28:09
35 Matthew Robinson Robinson 4:29:49
36 Devin Riley Canyon 4:29:57
37 Nicholas Tarrant 4:30:31
38 Bret Woodward Celo 4:30:52
39 Geoff Herbert Celo 4:30:52
40 Karl Bordine The Lost Abbey 4:31:50
41 Derek Betcher Rouleur Brewing 4:31:53
42 Jeffrey Page Coffee Group 4:31:53
43 Bradley P. jones Team: BBI-SIC / Specialized & Eliel 4:31:53
44 Mike Nichol Halo 4:32:07
45 Chris Sanchirico The Path Bike Shop 4:32:53
46 Fabio Bottalico Spinergy Wheels 4:33:07
47 Michael Bates SICC 4:33:40
48 James Wimberly UCCyclery 4:34:39
49 John Mckone Full Speed Ahead 4:34:40
50 Charlie Gilmore The Path Bike Shop 4:34:41
51 Alex Ter-vrugt 4:34:55
52 Jake Steen WATTIE INK 4:34:58
53 Aldo Velazquez Clark Cougars 4:35:54
54 Patrick Fetzer Laguna Beach Cyclery 4:36:08
55 Mikey Mulloy Movelo 4:36:29
56 Lars Rikse Team Lars 4:36:43
57 Torin Snyder 4:37:26
58 Andy Clark That Time I Got Dropped 4:37:36
59 Craig Miller Coureur p/b Spinergy 4:38:01
60 Ed Price North of the Border 4:38:12
61 Jay Silvestri BR 4:38:37
62 Robert Rodgers Big Red Coaching 4:38:59
63 Pedro Brown Divine Electric Norcal 4:39:16
64 Solomon Cantwell Coureur 4:39:55
65 Austin Foxley Fount Cycling Guild 4:41:03
66 Tyson Schwiesow Pete's garage 4:41:04
67 Michael Borello 4:41:16
68 Philip Regnier ENVE 4:41:50
69 David Carriere CARLOS O'BRIENS RESTAURANT 4:42:17
70 Brook Brouha Brouha Derma 4:42:21
71 Dan Reback Groove Subaru / Excel Sports 4:42:48
72 Kevin Merritt Alto Velo 4:44:21
73 Charlie Marinko Pedal Industries 4:46:27
74 Max De brouwer Herbalife 4:46:35
75 Robert Bernhard Team CalCoast 4:46:37
76 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC 4:46:37
77 Jordan Brown 4:47:26
78 Scott Boyles Gravelstoke 4:47:55
79 Kellen Andrew Eliel Factory Team 4:48:03
80 Paul Hamerton-kelly 4:49:19
81 Danny Bennett Landis Cyclery/White Mountain Road 4:49:28
82 Dirk Copeland SDMBA 4:49:32
83 Matt Breyer Cyclery USA - Team Redlands 4:50:56
84 Sean Bradley Swami's 4:50:57
85 Kevin Hitchen VCC 4:51:51
86 Andy Haggerty 717Boyz 4:52:02
87 Ken Rodriguez-clisham Cognition Cyclery 4:52:02
88 Peter Nicholson Giro Sport Design 4:52:17
89 David Lawrence Team Shimano 4:52:31
90 Carlos Martinez Coffee Group 4:54:00
91 Nitish Nag Santa Cruz Bicycles 4:54:15
92 David Marietti Hot Shoppe Designs 4:54:17
93 Joel Giacomino AVELLANA RACING 4:54:21
94 Judsen Schneider 4:54:55
95 Travis Clater the racing roastery 4:54:57
96 Richard Welker Team Six 4:55:34
97 Justin Prugh 4:55:38
98 Blake Becker Team Velosport 4:55:45
99 Mack Huntress 4:55:53
100 Dr Vrzal Stage 21/Linked Cycling 4:57:45
101 Nicholas Geleng Big Wheel Coaching 4:57:53
102 Justin Weiner RIDE Triathlon 4:57:59
103 Andrew Shore Ride Triathlon 4:57:59
104 Frank Said Velo Allegro 4:58:00
105 Eric Richter Specs Optometry 4:58:25
106 Inchel Yeam my wife 4:58:43
107 Heber Anderson Spry Cycles 4:59:14
108 Jeffrey Sousa Eliel Factory Team 4:59:49
109 Brad Keyes Carborocket 5:00:26
110 Benjamin Albrecht 5:00:33
111 Greg Kogut Stage 2 Cyclery / BOSCH p/b Primal 5:00:33
112 Ryan Post Rouleur Brewing 5:01:06
113 Danny Geary GravelStoke 5:02:05
114 Craig Williams 5:02:05
115 Rigel Bricken NRL Racing 5:02:18
116 Mike Morgan Casari 5:02:27
117 Fred Mackey Too Late 5:02:39
118 Christopher Danesi Myself 5:02:59
119 Graham Aitkenhead Tasco MTB 5:03:40
120 Lj Miller Millerbikefit.com 5:03:59
121 Martin Rodriguez rodriguez Adams Avenue Bicycles 5:04:05
122 Thomas Schwalbe 5:04:19
123 Tim Becker Tri Club 5:04:22
124 Matt Brantveyn Carefast 5:04:57
125 Richard Minnick Celo Pacific 5:05:15
126 Ric Parinas Padyak racing team 5:05:16
127 Bob Fetherston Menlo Velo Cyclocross 5:05:28
128 Keith Weier EFT 5:05:50
129 Chris Kemp Rio Strada Racing 5:06:07
130 Nate Unger Coffee Group 5:06:13
131 Steve Rooten R5 5:07:00
132 Tim Middleton 5:07:01
133 Christopher Williams Hot Shoppe Designs 5:07:30
134 Samer Khodor RFD 5:07:31
135 Chad Boyer "Velosport/rocknroad U-23 devel
136 Piero Giramonti Griffith park dope pedallers 5:07:37
137 Yigit Guner R5 Ciclismo 5:07:38
138 Jonathan Bunkell East County Misfits 5:07:41
139 Keisey Seto Modus Create 5:07:42
140 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bikes 5:08:04
141 Ryan Madson Skrewball Whiskey 5:09:43
142 Thomas Batista Self 5:09:59
143 Richard Herms Alto Velo 5:10:04
144 Greg Brown Giovanni's Tile and Design 5:10:19
145 Mike Lucas EBSF 5:10:27
146 Darren Levitt NORTH CITY 5:10:50
147 Lance Polloreno LA VETA 5:10:50
148 Jody Mccomas Folsom Bike-IMT Sports & Orthopedic 5:11:00
149 Mark Flores LASD 5:11:07
150 Peter Abraham Abraham Studio 5:11:20
151 Travis White Red Rocks 5:11:43
152 Todd Ballard Canyon/ Pedal Mafia 5:11:57
153 Brian Allen Coureur Elite Cycling Team 5:11:57
154 Sean Scott Swamp Roadies 5:11:57
155 Jonathan Schaffer Swamis 5:12:28
156 Todd Preece Cal Coast Bicycles 5:12:44
157 Mike Jennings EBSF 5:12:55
158 John Abcarius San Diego Descenders 5:12:59
159 Dan Wreszin BBUC 5:12:59
160 James Gentes 5:13:07
161 Andrew Markham Simple Green 5:13:08
162 Kai Serrano This is Livin 5:13:10
163 Elias Espino Trek 5:13:17
164 Dave Callender Gravelstoke 5:14:35
165 Chris Donlon PlayTri Oceanside 5:14:42
166 Bruce Wilsoj Solo 5:14:51
167 Richard Hoyt Spa city cycling 5:14:59
168 Peter Kaufman This Note's For You 5:15:03
169 Eran Mahrer Winded 5:15:40
170 Daimeon Shanks Single Barrel Slow Squad of Champio 5:16:04
171 Robert Craven Veloce Santiago Trek of Tustin 5:16:24
172 Jurgen Gruber Barebones-Marketing 5:16:40
173 Jackson Delbonisodonnell Team Travalanche 5:16:59
174 Ryan Eltiste JAX bicycle shop 5:17:37
175 Luis Pedroza Freakshow / Aloha 5:17:44
176 Phillip Campbell CFC - Champion Factory Coaching 5:18:04
177 Marc Chilcote Rouleur Brewing Company 5:18:15
178 Bob Seifert Carlos Obrien's Racing 5:19:27
179 Alex Hamlow TriDot 5:19:29
180 Kent Johnson Eliel Factory Team 5:19:58
181 Aby Nazario North of the Border / Achates Power 5:20:00
182 Carlos Garcia Dream Crushers 5:20:10
183 Samuel Tamura 5:20:43
184 Matthew Normand US Military Endurance Sports 5:20:51
185 John Perry "Road Bike Action Magazine MindFX
186 Anthony Garcia 5:21:09
187 Raffaele Spennato R5 Ciclismo 5:21:10
188 Bryce Do Velosport 5:21:40
189 Justin Sandling A Shift 5:22:16
190 Joe Goger Eliel 5:22:46
191 Steve Loop Too Dang Early 5:23:04
192 Mitchel Goldman Coureur 5:23:26
193 Andy George 5:23:39
194 Albert Barajas Coureur 5:24:05
195 Chris Maund 5:24:06
196 David Dietterle Speedfil 5:24:23
197 Gilberto Rodriguez No 5:24:32
198 Pablo Espinosa Terun Elite 5:25:04
199 Jonathan De st paer 5:25:13
200 Ben Zuehlsdorf 5:25:13
201 Kevin Mckemie 5:25:26
202 Alan Jung Eden Bikes 5:25:34
203 Jon Kalfayan Team Jonk 5:25:48
204 Francisco Uribe No 5:25:52
205 Donald Ankeny 5:25:53
206 Todd Smithson 5:26:45
207 Moises Molina Fenix Cycling 5:26:45
208 Jason Pineda Velocurean CSC 5:27:06
209 Damian Hiley Desert King 5:27:18
210 Ryan Fishel 5:27:29
211 Mark Gibbs American Camper Shells and Van Work 5:27:29
212 Zach Rowinski 5:27:47
213 David Jurist Swami's 5:28:49
214 Cyril Florin N.A. 5:29:05
215 Frank Pleitez MY WALLET 5:29:44
216 Adamen Hannaford Biker Bar 5:29:57
217 Juan Chavez Chavez 5:30:25
218 Cody Stevenson Holland Cycles / EPS 5:30:49
219 Mike Joyce Veloce Santiago 5:31:42
220 Will Souve 5:31:42
221 Andrew Lewaniak 5:31:56
222 Luc Teyton No team or sponsor 5:32:40
223 Frank Sison Orange Mud 5:32:56
224 Scott Murray ? 5:33:43
225 Noel Ortega 5:33:51
226 Ty Salsbery Modus/Case Medical 5:33:54
227 Olivier Berron Canyon 5:34:07
228 Garet Heintz Therapeutics Inc. 5:34:08
229 Eric Sun Team Bunty 5:35:44
230 David Suksumrit DS 5:37:09
231 John Shepherd Sub5 Cycling - Dirt Division 5:37:18
232 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes 5:37:21
233 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes 5:37:21
234 James Vo Eliel 5:37:23
235 Scott Brown Butter 5:37:26
236 Sandro Chiavaro Chiavaro Design 5:37:46
237 Jim Rudberg 5:37:54
238 David French White Mountain Road Club 5:37:55
239 Casey Stanko My wife 5:37:57
240 Jeremy Deisch 5:37:58
241 Kyle Kennedy x 5:38:29
242 Mark Goddard Squadra Rad Gravel 5:38:38
243 Shawn Oshea TEAM ZOOT 5:38:38
244 Eric Yoshinari Team Zoot 5:38:39
245 John Ramirez 5:38:49
246 Samuel Eusantos MMCC 5:38:50
247 Thomas Dittmann Team Danger 5:38:59
248 Gregory Moore Team Butts and Guts 5:39:51
249 Michael Ang Coureur 5:39:58
250 David Crabb Swami's 5:39:59
251 Evan Kosowski Wattie Ink 5:40:10
252 Matthew Folgers KRMC 5:40:35
253 Carmelo Herrero TeamSnork FlashStrong 5:41:00
254 Michael G. kim CCOR2014 5:41:15
255 Adam Weber 5:41:22
256 Javier Jimenez Icademy 5:41:31
257 Bill Barend Petaluma Wheelmen 5:41:35
258 Stan Bergum Courer 5:41:54
259 Rodney Schurg Schurg Financial Services 5:41:57
260 Derek Unger Coffee Group 5:41:58
261 Steve Fedde FAM BAM 5:42:13
262 Karen Meske Big Wheel Coaching 5:42:50
263 Joshua Sternberg Eliel Factory Team 5:42:54
264 Brad Kaess Gravelstoke 5:43:17
265 Dac Nguyen Hylands 5:43:25
266 Mitch Turner TNRC 5:43:41
267 Robert Kraft Navy & Marine Corps Cycling 5:44:16
268 Tyler La clair 5:44:17
269 Daniel Moran Cahill Crew 5:44:17
270 Diego Sanchez Freakshow Aloha 5:44:38
271 Marco Sanchez 5:45:54
272 Jason Cutter AlonCCCycling 5:45:56
273 Martin Mccreary No Team Name 5:45:56
274 Michael Basgall Elliel Factory Team 5:45:58
275 Rob Tennant Cool Kids Racing 5:46:42
276 Scott Dicus Veloce Santiago 5:46:45
277 Matthew Lindauer Veloce Santiago 5:46:46
278 Barry Helfend 5:48:49
279 Robert Murphy Black Mountain Composite 5:49:04
280 Scott Hanna 5:49:46
281 Aaron Bitterman Speed Ventures 5:50:39
282 Robert Church 5:51:03
283 Robert Seldomridge Canyon 5:52:22
284 Ross Doyle Rock 'n' Roll 5:52:22
285 Ben Piacquadio Therapeutics Inc. 5:52:37
286 Julius Geronimo Adobo Velo 5:53:08
287 Michael Tarver Eliel Factory Team 5:53:14
288 Curtis Guise Race-dezert.com 5:53:14
289 Matthew Marfice 5:53:42
290 Doug Lodmill Eliel Factory Racing 5:53:49
291 Rawley Macias Rouleur Brewing 5:53:53
292 Josh Robinson Self 5:53:57
293 Brian Makarowski Zoot / Swamis 5:54:25
294 John Finley NYX Endurance 5:54:34
295 Thomas Mcandrews 5:55:05
296 Joseph Ayson 3Feet 4 Pete / Allegiant 5:55:10
297 Joel St. john Avocados 5:55:45
298 Andrew Patron 5:56:00
299 Nicholas Tretow The Lost Abbey 5:56:08
300 Steven Sullivan 5:56:19
301 Tim Root East County Misfits 5:56:40
302 Jeremy Grolman Velonutz 5:56:43
303 Rogelio Ramos 5:56:45
304 Greg Dungca 5:56:58
305 Rob Kassan UCLA HEALTH 5:58:01
306 Peter Vena Vesuvio Velo 5:58:06
307 Terry Ford A Little Bit of Everything 5:58:22
308 Peter Garfinkle TGS/ARMA Sport 5:58:46
309 Jonathan Jarrett Ordinary Cyclists 6:00:59
310 Jonathan Nevelson 6:01:22
311 Tony Thi Palos Verdes Breakfast Cycling Club 6:02:42
312 Fred Rodkey 6:03:18
313 Michael Lemos Team Hyland's 6:03:19
314 David Fowler TRIMAFIA 6:03:27
315 Jon Haarlow Haarcorp 6:03:53
316 Don Hohimer Big H Cellars 6:03:56
317 Makoto Fukuwa PenCC 6:04:20
318 Austin Lee Palos Verdes Breakfast Cycling Club 6:04:21
319 Nate Fukuwa USMC 6:04:21
320 Michael Carder Nytro 6:04:25
321 Kyle Schoell Siino Construction 6:04:34
322 Jorge Ivan morales Pedals and Pints Brew Crew 6:05:44
323 Andrew Ruff SDSU 6:05:44
324 Todd Streiff Procon Cycling / Carlos O'Brien's R 6:06:10
325 Shawn Tweedy 6:06:40
326 Aaron Cunningham Individual 6:06:40
327 Jake Dumont 6:06:42
328 Christopher Ick 6:06:47
329 Leo Kleiman-lynch 6:06:47
330 Joshua Yoon PVBCC 6:06:57
331 Robert Schott Sub 5 6:07:13
332 Eugene Bernosky Infinity Seats 6:07:15
333 Sean Varley The Herd 6:07:15
334 Alex Kikendall 6:07:34
335 Jonathan Clay Team Sparkle Pony 6:07:45
336 Michael Paquette Tustin Mafia 6:09:10
337 John White 6:09:10
338 Keith Engelke Sub5 6:09:33
339 Jay Federhart Nighthawks cycling 6:09:39
340 Alfonso Canella Conejo Valley Cyclists 6:09:49
341 Tim Wendel Self / Open 6:10:00
342 Daniel Williams 6:10:00
343 Lance Shaw Independant 6:10:25
344 Galen Thomas 6:10:43
345 Waiheng Soohoo 6:11:06
346 Augusto Sandroni independent 6:11:13
347 Joey Yorba Team Terrain 6:11:26
348 Theo Driessen Visser cycling team 6:13:40
349 Ken Palagyi ACME Bike Company 6:13:58
350 Paulo Ramos RedMonkey Sports 6:13:59
351 Eduardo Nunez EFT 6:14:00
352 Russell Lewis Snacktime Industries 6:14:45
353 Brian Taylor Eliel Factory Team 6:15:42
354 Mike Zines MMX 6:15:58
355 Tim Casey Tustin Mafia 6:16:04
356 Mike Reitemeier 6:16:22
357 Nate Platt 6:16:44
358 Tom Hartwell 6:17:00
359 Omid Izadjou 6:17:02
360 Benjamin Tran 6:17:11
361 Brent Hatch 6:17:36
362 John Mitchell Barkada 619 6:17:51
363 Ray Shinzawa Pioneer 6:17:54
364 Koji Honda Wheat grass 6:18:09
365 Joe Benardello Velo Club La Grange 6:18:33
366 Robert Leech Linked Cycling 6:19:02
367 Kohei Matsuda Canyon 6:19:17
368 Mark Muzilla 6:19:57
369 Nelson Handy 6:20:13
370 Darren Gill HJ Project 6:20:44
371 Jamieson Glenn The Lost Abbey 6:20:49
372 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 6:21:19
373 Peter Haddad "Bike Point Switzerlan
374 Ron Kao RK 6:22:03
375 Michael Masquelier flying solo 6:23:10
376 Roger Nicholls Docent 6:23:36
377 Joshua Seipel Team Redlands 6:23:37
378 Hubert Otlik "Lunch Lap Crew LLC"
379 Keir Mcknight EFT 6:24:54
380 James Rosenfeld 6:24:59
381 John Lee CCG/EFT/GSDT/ENVE 6:25:29
382 Scott Addleson Cranky Chain Gang 6:25:29
383 Russ Morgenson RAD p/b Cycle U 6:25:39
384 Edward Addleson Cranky Chain Gang & Eliel Factory T 6:25:40
385 Theodore Lee Eliel Factory Team 6:25:41
386 Bill Martin WNCNCTT 6:25:53
387 Thomas Hampton 6:26:00
388 Gordon Ong Squadra Abruzzo 6:26:41
389 Nicholas Mccurry Sam's Badass Glorious Gym Got Yacht 6:27:06
390 Edward Pogue SBGGYC 6:27:07
391 Ryan Schuder Velonutz 6:29:37
392 Franklin Bolanos Speed Turtles 6:30:12
393 Jeffrey Phillips 6:30:50
394 Michael Warne Brone's Bike Shop 6:31:02
395 Toby Northcote-smith Fat Bastards 6:31:06
396 Rob Braid Tobys Idiots 6:31:06
397 Gideon Abraham Bisikleta Club 6:31:17
398 Michael Austin EFT/Cupcake Cartel 6:31:25
399 Derek Gonzales 6:31:29
400 Ed Philbrick San Elijo Racing 6:32:47
401 Gabe Simon Velonutz 6:33:01
402 Richard Lawson 6:33:59
403 Jason Baker 6:34:13
404 Blake Ingram Blake Ingram Design 6:34:16
405 David Sellers 6:34:25
406 Phil Warren warren pkg 6:34:52
407 Brent Blount warren pkg 6:34:56
408 Mark Alfaro 6:35:00
409 Chris Woods Kashi 6:35:06
410 Brian Engelhardt Self-Sponsored 6:35:07
411 Matthew Stinson Kashi 6:35:07
412 Patrick Hennessey 6:35:45
413 Phillip Kuhle Rambler 6:36:11
414 Peter Aziz EFT 6:36:27
415 Verne Ward Trek Bicycle Superstore 6:36:57
416 Casey Lillis 6:36:58
417 Eric Mollinedo LAPD Cycling Team 6:36:58
418 George Carr Cuddle Shuttle/Incycle 6:36:59
419 Scott Norland Scott Rides 6:37:00
420 Kory Trapp Kory Trapp 6:37:02
421 Michael Oleata Incycle x Cuddle Shuttle 6:37:02
422 Jason T. flores TeamODZ/ Endurance Lab 6:37:30
423 Jeff Barco Barcolighting 6:37:30
424 Ryan Klink Timber 6:37:58
425 Eric Grollman 6:38:44
426 Alejandro Zermeno Viejos cycling 6:39:39
427 Greg Bergevin Linked Cycling 6:39:39
428 Ken Aparri VeloNutz 6:39:39
429 Mike Sofen Genetic Dirt 6:39:47
430 Roman De jesus Eliel Factory Team 6:40:00
431 Gerardo Hernandez 6:41:14
432 Ian Zamora Maap CC 6:41:34
433 Carlo Dagondon 6:41:41
434 David Ragan 6:42:33
435 David Wallis Wallis Construction 6:42:44
436 Caleb Wallis Wallis Construction 6:42:44
437 Gary Daichendt On Your Left 6:42:51
438 Brian Pass Allez L.A. 6:43:14
439 Ryan Morton Gravelstoke 6:43:15
440 Bryan Norvell Dad Bod Racing 6:43:22
441 Jose Pedroza Dirtbag Goons 6:43:54
442 Omar Meza Incycle Bicycles 6:44:11
443 Jason Stratton San Diego CycloVets 6:44:55
444 David Johnson The Lost Abbey 6:44:55
445 Gustavo Amado Lamson cycling 6:45:38
446 Alex Carrion 6:45:38
447 Peter Thornhill 6:45:58
448 Daniel Lillis 6:46:56
449 Rider #3924 6:46:57
450 Andy Campbell Birchwood Cafe 6:47:19
451 Dennis Hearst Team Heart 6:47:20
452 Greg Lesko Lesko 6:48:00
453 Ian Hatton Canyon Bicycles USA 6:48:50
454 Stephen Dann VeloNutz 6:49:02
455 Nick Jackson 6:49:03
456 Jeff Szielenski SDBC 6:49:33
457 Hao Ton-that VeloNutz 6:49:57
458 Manuel Chacon PAA Cycling 6:50:45
459 Jacob Robertson 6:51:20
460 Jason Robertson Jacob Robertson 6:51:20
461 Jim Moore 6:51:42
462 Christopher Staszak 6:52:01
463 Terry Lacoursiere Team Crazy Dave 6:52:44
464 Adam Tremont 6:53:17
465 David Porter EFT 6:53:17
466 Dale Lister Hyland's 6:53:34
467 William Lowe Chaos 6:53:42
468 Mark Travis Travis 6:53:53
469 Matthew Nguyen Veloce Santiago 6:54:42
470 Steven Schindler Sub5 6:55:06
471 Ben Kuntz 6:55:12
472 Derwin Ferrer ELIEL Factory Team 6:55:58
473 Mike Michaelis HUTI'S 5 6:56:25
474 Craig Miller 6:59:52
475 Kevin Coleman Coleman 7:00:30
476 Peter Wang OCW 7:00:38
477 Matthew Johnson 7:01:39
478 Alex Bickell 7:01:39
479 James Sawyer 7:02:44
480 Erinn Mcmahan Playa del Rey Greats 7:03:13
481 Jeremiah O'keefe 7:03:31
482 Alex Requeno 7:05:00
483 Niti Netsawang 7:05:33
484 Andrew Mase The Ryan Firm 7:05:35
485 Russell Pena Bear valley bikes 7:06:09
486 Paul Carrion Wattie Ink 7:07:48
487 Oscar Nunez HighNote Coffee 7:08:14
488 Stuart Shannon Juneshine 7:09:35
489 Andy Piacquadio Therapeutics Inc. 7:16:37
490 Rainer Plank 7:17:09
491 Noby Itakura 7:17:51
492 Steven Martini 7:18:43
493 Mark Cusick 7:19:40
494 Timothy Bisson Team HighNote 7:20:34
495 Scott Alleborn Tiarna 7:20:35
496 Charlie Ognibene Tustin Mafia 7:20:35
497 Howard Jacobs Law Offices of Howard L. Jacobs 7:20:50
498 Michael Pelkey SDBC 7:22:44
499 Rick Orosco Zoot 7:23:17
500 Dean Andersen Mubdub 7:23:17
501 Richard Conner bikes 7:24:20
502 Douglas Smith 7:24:22
503 Mickey Morera Mickey Morera 7:25:06
504 James Williams ECM 7:26:39
505 Jeremiah Dean RYNO POWER SPORTS SUPPLEMENTS 7:27:20
506 George Argodale Mad Duck Racing 7:27:40
507 Paul Monk TCSD 7:27:43
508 Vincent Casiano Casiano Law Firm 7:27:46
509 Garrett Mann 7:28:08
510 Terry Butler 7:31:09
511 Alex Zermeno Viejos cycling 7:31:15
512 Daniel Pugh Canyon!!!! 7:33:13
513 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing 7:36:03
514 Joe-martin Rivas Rhea's Grandpa 7:37:52
515 Alan Hsu Swami's Cycling Club 7:39:13
516 James Kavalec 7:41:10
517 Richard Ornelas Self 7:43:49
518 Erik Luhtala Waltworks 7:44:16
519 Maksim Nikiforov Pedals and Pints Brewcrew 7:45:50
520 Jeff Morgan Morgan Structural Engineering 7:46:03
521 Robert Rustad 7:46:38
522 Francesco Russo 7:47:21
523 Gregory Mount 7:47:21
524 Ren Del rosario 7:47:21
525 Travis Mcgill Best Lunch Ever 7:47:25
526 Shawn Choisser 7:47:34
527 Rick Ahlers NCCC 7:47:48
528 Johnny Gossett Enve Racing 7:48:53
529 Matt Costa 7:50:48
530 Christian Arnoux 7:51:31
531 Jerry Lintner 7:51:40
532 Daniel Gallegos SugarSkullsRacing 7:51:51
533 George Demarino Sponge Monkey Adventures 7:57:05
534 Jason Heiselmann 5 Sigma 7:57:14
535 Hector Real 7:57:54
536 Pedro Figueredo Ordinary Cyclist 7:59:10
537 Narith Chea Grade Cycling 8:00:14
538 Robert Anselmo mickey morera 8:01:29
539 Dorian Reyes Wartime Ink Gravel Collect Project 8:02:45
540 Gregory Scott 8:04:51
541 Nicholaus Herrington Don't have one 8:05:49
542 Abraham Demcho 8:07:26
543 Pierce Muller Peregrine bicycle 8:13:40
544 Andrew Muller Peregrine Bicycle 8:13:44
545 Larry Woodhouse 8:32:52
546 Michael Ezzell Self 8:38:47
547 Ivan Venediktov . 8:43:54
548 Daniel Sanchez Lost Abbey 8:49:50
549 Chris Drush Cycling Sailor 8:54:21
550 Chris Stark The Ryan Firm 9:18:19
551 Rajnil Narayan 9:45:07
552 Khue Cai Eliel Factory Team 9:45:07
553 Irwin Molina 10:35:47
554 Aseda Aboagye Not DNF 11:11:32
555 Steve Dickson Tustin Mafia 11:16:10
DNF Valen Agnelli Meru endurance
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Peterson Competitive Metals Trek 4:20:15
2 Cherell Jordin Me 4:35:35
3 Esther Walker SDBC 4:36:42
4 Sarah Burke WZLPWR 4:39:00
5 Maya De brouwer LC MTB team/Boost cyclesport/Imperi 4:41:02
6 Joy Mcculloch Big Wheel Coaching 4:41:27
7 Joanna Nygren Sierra Nevada 4:44:31
8 Alice Perryman 4:45:28
9 Kim Sweet-sarantos ? 4:46:39
10 Dawn Hill L5 Flyers 4:51:07
11 Brook Mickelson Team Red Rock 4:56:46
12 Heather Wilson The bike shop Temecula 4:59:29
13 Maria Benson 4:59:46
14 Erin Ludwig R5 Ciclismo 5:01:22
15 Amanda Schaper Flashpoint MVMNT 5:03:35
16 Mendi Kessler R5Ciclismo 5:04:02
17 Deirdre Hassett Team Enduro Triathlon 5:09:50
18 Ann Marie manfreda Team Zoot 5:10:18
19 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO 5:10:18
20 Jennifer Real Team Hylands 5:12:57
21 Sheryl Lambert Betty Designs 5:15:35
22 Rana Kennedy Agility Studio 5:17:30
23 Alison Roos 5:17:46
24 Christina Probert Turner Bikes 5:18:45
25 Heather O'brien WPC 5:19:03
26 Sarah George Hardcore Hasbeens 5:19:57
27 Diana Sanchez Walden 5:21:05
28 Stefan Merrill Adventure Medical Group 5:21:42
29 Madeline Matthys 5:21:48
30 Judy Seid 5:25:43
31 Eileen Blasi Wolf Pack 5:25:43
32 Cara Applegate Velo Club La Grange 5:26:11
33 Nikki Strickland FeraFox Racing p/b Cuore of Swiss 5:27:59
34 Jenna Bullbrook EFT 5:29:03
35 Casey Cohenmeyer Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling 5:31:40
36 Echo Dahl Coureur 5:31:40
37 Miranda Cornwell 5:31:45
38 Alison Keple Betty Designs 5:33:32
39 Kimberly Tom SkyFlash Racing 5:35:18
40 Tina Burch Sierra Nevada Women's Master Team 5:39:26
41 Tamara Tabeek SkyFlash/Rehab United/Braveheart Co 5:43:19
42 Val Eaton 5:44:21
43 Lisa Goldfarb Lizard 5:44:25
44 Courtney Wiseman GoFast-Incycle 5:45:30
45 Jaimie Kenney Not applicable 5:47:44
46 Lauren Brown Ornot 5:49:46
47 Monique Ecker 5:54:51
48 Stephanie Marlin Sierra Nevada Masters Women's Cycli 5:56:06
49 Kathy Bodie MDW Sports 5:56:16
50 Kristen Jordens 5:57:09
51 Victoria Patterson NG Cycling 6:00:55
52 Michelle Sutliff Team Flint Gurl 6:03:17
53 Lisa Conrad Maxima 6:04:27
54 Katie Sumpter KRMC 6:05:27
55 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing 6:05:52
56 Laura Lokkesmoe Wyn Republic 6:06:25
57 Dori Platt 6:09:56
58 Jennifer Kwai Canyon Elite Cycling Team 6:10:13
59 Lisa Malina Betty Squad 6:11:12
60 Meghan Handy Squirrel Squad 6:13:25
61 Susan Ashby 6:13:25
62 Stephanie Duerfeldt 6:16:16
63 Stacey Weiss 6:16:47
64 Maria Alejandra escalante Walden 6:18:32
65 Molly Brown 6:18:43
66 Sharon Pearson Sierra Nevada Women Masters 6:20:53
67 Lamese Snow R5 Ciclismo 6:21:00
68 Macbeth Watson Betty Designs 6:23:23
69 Nicole Nicolay Betty Designs 6:23:23
70 Jenny Hadfield Betty Squad 6:27:00
71 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 6:27:38
72 Becky Matro Wattie Ink 6:28:05
73 Cheryl Mesher Mt. Si Racing 6:30:12
74 Jessica Cobb 6:33:12
75 Jennifer Mayfield JAM 6:42:02
76 Melinda Johnson Eliel Factory Team 6:44:33
77 Molly Ross JuneShine 6:51:21
78 Taffy Eitman Pure Ride Cycles 6:53:02
79 Jennifer Tryon 6:58:36
80 Larisa Castille 7:06:32
81 Bex Fink 7:23:00
82 Michelle Plotts Team JMJ 7:23:49
83 Natalie Luhtala Waltworks 7:37:29
84 Carrie Turner Eliel Factory Team 7:55:39
85 Amanda Mcclain Eliel Factory Team 8:13:08
86 Janey Nalin 1807 Holligans 8:15:39
87 Charlotte Pittman Off The Couch 8:40:20
88 Dianna Woods Off The Couch 8:40:20
89 Kelly Cianci Sierra Nevada 8:46:53
90 Theresa Ramil 11:04:45
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Stetina Let's Privateer 6:12:16
2 Sandy Floren Dirt Camp Devo 6:14:58
3 Russell Finsterwald CLIF Pro Team 6:15:48
4 John Borstelmann Panaracer/Factor p/b Bicycle X-Chan 6:16:42
5 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon 6:21:32
6 Payson Mcelveen Orange Seal Off-road Team 6:22:13
7 Brennan Wertz Mike's Bikes 6:24:01
8 Keegan Swenson Santa Cruz Bicycles 6:29:09
9 Cole Paton Orange Seal 6:29:09
10 Ted King "Cannondale ROKA
11 Bryan Lewis Cutaway USA 6:32:11
12 Adam Roberge Scuderia Pinarello 6:32:12
13 Ian Boswell WAHOO 6:33:48
14 John Keller Specialized 6:33:57
15 Dylan Johnson Niner 6:34:21
16 Paul Voss AUT'SAID 6:41:36
17 Brian Scarbrough Competitive metals 6:43:08
18 Edward Anderson Alpecin-Fenix 6:44:12
19 Colin Strickland MeteorX Allied 6:44:52
20 Alexey Vermeulen "Q+M North Peak
21 Stefano Barberi "STARLIGHT APPAREL KENDA TIRE
22 Ethan Overson CINCH ELITE 6:48:42
23 Eric Fischer Specialized 6:50:25
24 Carl Decker Giant Factory Racing 6:50:28
25 Logan Kasper Flow formulas the black bibs 6:51:57
26 Tanner Ward First Internet Bank 6:52:16
27 Ivan Gallego Cyclocrossworld p/b Cannondale 6:53:14
28 Andrew Shimizu Mike's Bikes 6:53:55
29 Rudy Napolitano Bahati Foundation RAAM Team 6:56:07
30 Mat Stephens Lauf/Voler 6:57:24
31 Sean Kickbush 3T / Q+M 6:59:10
32 Jonathan Baker Sonic Boom Pro Gravel 7:01:00
33 Miles Hubbard Mike's Bikes 7:02:46
34 Connor Kamm 3T / Q+M 7:04:07
35 Cory Greenberg Dauner Akkon Pro Cycling Team 7:04:15
36 Bruno Suttles Davis Race Team 7:04:32
37 Skyler Taylor Hardcore Hasbeens 7:05:04
38 Coulton Hartrich Manzur Cycling Apparel 7:06:42
39 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 7:08:39
40 Zachary Allison Source Endurance 7:10:02
41 Roman Kilun Mike's Bikes 7:10:17
42 Nick Gould Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel Team 7:13:49
43 Oliver Neeley 7:14:17
44 Carter Anderson 7:16:13
45 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 7:23:38
46 Greg Capelle Otterhaus Coaching / KVF Constructi 7:23:38
47 Mark Myles Be Real Sports 7:23:42
48 Ryan Standish Orange Seal/Kenda/Ventum 7:24:00
49 Jerry Dufour Dirt Camp Devo 7:24:00
50 Eric Bryan Landback 7:25:20
51 David Michael sweet Eliel factory Team 7:26:22
52 Jeff Winkler Winkler Cycling 7:26:31
53 Graham Weaver 7:27:32
54 Alex Medina Carefast Cycling 1 7:28:28
55 Brian Mcculloch Big Wheel Coaching 7:28:33
56 Frederick Junge FJCX 7:29:18
57 James Walsh Wattie Ink G.C.P 7:29:59
58 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 7:30:13
59 Travis Longfellow Ride Bikes Bro 7:32:14
60 Mike Easter Peloton 7:33:30
61 Colin Patterson Voler Factory Racing p/b OVCB 7:34:28
62 John Killeen 7:37:02
63 James Kinney Lone Wolf 7:39:08
64 Matt Kundo 7:40:43
65 Dean Hall Highway Two 7:40:45
66 Jonathan Cavner Rodeo Pro Gravel 7:44:56
67 Tyler Ackerson Huck Racing 7:45:40
68 Colby Greiner Greiner 7:46:03
69 Cameron Piper Specialized 7:46:34
70 Brandon Mills Coureur 7:46:44
71 Eric Bierman Ninety7 7:46:45
72 Jack Eisele Boston University Cycling 7:48:04
73 Pedro Gomes Caffeine & Watts 7:49:11
74 Cody Jung United States Paralympics Cycling 7:50:41
75 Julian Diaz 7:50:55
76 Cole Lewis University of Southern California 7:51:15
77 Shane Hamman Coureur 7:52:19
78 Austin Oneil Prestige World Wide 7:52:38
79 Jay Thomas Champion System / Factor Bikes 7:54:14
80 Robert Pearce Terun Elite 7:54:43
81 Tyler Pearce Ride Bikes Bro 7:54:44
82 Cole Williams Jose's Team 7:54:44
83 Joel Cachero SnackTime Industries 7:55:53
84 Matthew Rowe Team Rio Grande 7:56:05
85 Rob Christman iSpeed Racing/Big Wheel Coaching/Th 7:57:52
86 Martin Adamczyk COUREUR - CANYON ELITE CYCLING 7:57:56
87 Oli Baseley None (yet) 8:00:28
88 Richard Meeker 97 Bikes 8:02:01
89 Chad Jarrett Construction Zone 8:03:18
90 Russ Kuryk Eliel Factory Team 8:03:34
91 Dye-zone Chen 8:04:18
92 Jonathan Sourkes Go Warrior Gear 8:05:09
93 Jordi Conrado BWC 8:05:16
94 Gunnar Shaw SFCC 8:06:32
95 Cesar Mora Stonehouse trek 8:06:45
96 John Saliamonas BBI-SIC 8:08:03
97 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita cycling p/b sl2 8:09:39
98 Jason Harger Coureur 8:10:59
99 Anthony Little InGamba 8:11:07
100 Chris Powell Better Buzz 8:12:44
101 Jason Paez LABC 8:12:49
102 Ryan Dahl Coureur Elite Cycling - WEND Bike 8:13:05
103 Isaac Estrada Jose Marin 8:15:26
104 Bryan Vahjen JT racing 8:15:27
105 Aaron Jordin Hangar 15 Bicycles 8:16:00
106 Shaun Lennox Jax Bicycles 8:18:42
107 Ian Mulligan Spooky Factory Team 8:19:16
108 Raynard Picard Every Man Jack 8:19:20
109 Thor Audiss Dirt Camp Devo 8:19:52
110 Trevor Quass Spooky Factory Racing 8:20:57
111 Connor Hughes Vegan 8:22:40
112 Caleb Kimbrell 8:22:55
113 Craig Northway UC Cyclery 8:23:00
114 Erik Nelson Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 8:23:14
115 Hadji Corona RA Racing Apparel / BMC 8:23:35
116 Evan Paschke Evan Paschke 8:23:48
117 John Janetzko Alto Velo 8:24:28
118 Jonas Woodruff 8:25:07
119 Dave Mas Celo 8:26:06
120 Paul Silvis Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 8:26:07
121