Log In
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic • Jun 27 2019
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ToAD2019

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
2 Carlo Roche Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
3 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
5 Luca Scuriatti Team Beyer Auto
6 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
7 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robe
8 Shay Wright Central junior Cycling
9 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
10 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV
11 Brody Burnham Northstar Development Team
12 Christopher Hardee Team Beyer Auto Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
13 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
14 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
15 Judah Gustafson Northstar Junior Development
16 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development
17 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development Team
18 Eric Castillo Southern California Velo - Robe
19 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas US
20 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective
21 David Davenport Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Rob
22 Ryan Heron Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm Teammate Top 5: Carlo Roche
23 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
24 Ellis Nordhougen Debondt Verandas USA
25 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas
26 Conner Bernstein DeBondt Verandas USA
27 Bryce Natter Junior Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling
2 Ernesto Lechuga Meteor - Allied
3 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
4 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
5 Ryan White ABD Cycling
6 Michael Sayers Dai Endurance Coaching/Touchsto
7 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
8 Chris St. peter Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
9 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
10 Scott Cox Cognition
11 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
12 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
13 Robert White ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ryan White
14 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Masters
15 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
16 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
17 Johnny Lance JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
18 Rick Schopp INTENT CYCLING
19 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
20 Darren Jiron DC Velo/Team Beyer Auto
21 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling
22 Michael Froh Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
23 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
24 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence Wealth
25 Robert Gauss Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
27 Doug Zell Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
28 Andrew Ohlsson
29 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ryan White
30 John Robertson * Diablo Cycling
31 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
32 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
33 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing
34 Marc Coppedge Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
35 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
36 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
37 Michael Martens Nomad Cycling / BVC
38 Jose Rodriguez INTENT CYCLING
39 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
40 JP Brocket Meteor - Allied Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Lechuga
41 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
42 Peter Benkowski Sonic Boom Racing
43 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
44 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto
45 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
46 Dominic Howes Loon State Cyclists
47 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
48 James Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
49 Jon Lester Diablo Cycling
50 Steven Mlujeak Mr Greens P/B Top Step Development
51 Jd Bergmann Team Clif Bar Cycling
52 Robert Mecea Healthy and Happy Racing
53 David Allen Cognition
54 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
55 Joseph Carpisassi Velocause/Centraal Cycling
56 Kevin Eggart Florida Velo
57 Thomas Cox Gray Goat Masters
58 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
59 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
60 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
61 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
62 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
63 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
64 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
65 Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing-Athletico
66 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
67 Jonathan Bell Dogfish Racing
68 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
69 Todd Bugnacki Velocause/Centraal Cycling
70 Peder Hulse Dogfish Racing
71 William Kuster #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
2 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
3 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
4 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
5 Michael Sayers Dai Endurance Coaching/Touchsto
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles
2 Robert Rutscher LSC TREK p/b OneTen Cycles Teammate Win: Erik Rogelstad
3 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
4 William Hardin Velocious Sport
5 Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
6 Ralph Rufo Team Velocause Centraal
7 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund / NCC
8 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
9 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
10 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
11 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Racing Team
12 Kia Namin Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Samuel Janisch
13 Robert Vogt MVC
14 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development
15 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
16 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
17 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
18 Hanwei Wang GP Velotek
19 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
20 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande
21 Riley Burgon
22 Paul Dryden Team ADHD America
23 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
24 Timothy Coffey ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
25 Simon Lynn US Military Endurance Sports
26 Ellis Nordhougen Debondt Verandas USA
27 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Samuel Janisch
28 Travis Longfellow Allied Racing
29 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
30 Sebastian Rodriguez Allied Racing
31 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas US
32 Sean Mccarthy ABD
33 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: William Hardin
34 Dan Foehner Moonshot
35 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande
36 Conner Bernstein DeBondt Verandas USA
37 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
38 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC
39 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
40 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas
41 Gabriel Acabá LAPT CC
42 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
43 Josh Zurawski Moonshot
44 Tanner Batson Piedmont College
45 Cody Parker Piedmont College
DNF SEE REGISTRATION
DNF Zachary Zionts ADHD Catella
DNF Cayden Whitehill Quantum Racing Development - SB
Finishers: Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles
2 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
3 William Hardin Velocious Sport
4 Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
5 Robert Rutscher LSC TREK p/b OneTen Cycles Teammate Win: Erik Rogelstad
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Haggard CalBike
2 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
3 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
4 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo
5 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
6 Joshua Rinderknecht Cinch Cycling
7 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
8 Jakub Cychowski PALAX
9 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
10 Andrew Aaron Palomino American
11 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
12 Brad Schrag
13 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
14 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
15 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
16 Andrei Merkulov Team Manitoba
17 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
18 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
19 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing
20 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Chris Russo Loon State
22 Jack Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eli Keyes
23 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve U
24 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
25 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
26 Brad Kopp Loon State Cyclists
27 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC
28 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
29 Marco Scuriatti
30 Josh Zurawski Moonshot
31 Peter Steyaert CDE Racing
32 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
33 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler
34 Patrick Brock Team BelgianWerkx
35 Christopher Guepe CDE Edge Racing
36 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
37 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts
38 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
39 David Nelson Team Extreme
40 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
41 Mason Rocca
42 Cody Brown Team Manitoba
43 Frank Hartmann Moonshot
44 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eli Keyes
45 Rich Anderson Team KAOS
46 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
47 Ryan Fandre CZ VELO
48 Nicholas Hardrath Hollander Benelux Racing
49 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
50 Bryce Natter Junior Cycle Sport
51 Kevin Abbate LC Tri Shop
52 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
53 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
54 Alex Turner Team Hollywood Cycles
55 John Caffarelli Intent
56 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport/West Michigan Co
57 Michael Kren Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eli Keyes
58 Lawrence Hitchcock Team ADHD America
59 Thomas Ziolkowski
60 Jordan Trey
Finishers: Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
2 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
3 Max Haggard CalBike
4 Alex Turner Team Hollywood Cycles
5 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle & Fitness
2 Matthew Sokolowski Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
3 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
4 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
5 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling
6 Micah Danielson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Emiel Pastijn
8 Jack Carter NorthStar Development
9 Charlie Lavin Palomino
10 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Charles Springer
11 Kody Babler Team Wisconsin Cycling presente
12 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sokolowski
13 Steven Lecey
14 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Charles Springer
15 Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction
16 Matthew Goelzer Hollander Benelux Racing
17 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
18 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Grant Lampson
19 Jae Walters Northstar Development
20 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
21 Andy Brand Velocause
22 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
23 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
24 Ryan Gerrity Pal/AX
25 Loren Danielson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club (SP
26 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
27 Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek
28 Thomas Chaltry Brazen Dropouts
29 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Emiel Pastijn
30 Daniel Ayala Loon State Cyclists
31 Lee Zettler Midtown
32 Jeremiah Still Rogue Velo Racing
33 James Grove MoMo Riders Club
34 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza
35 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team
36 Isak Keyes
37 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
38 Paul Unger Team Extreme
39 Vincent Ramirez Northstar
40 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Grant Lampson
41 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
42 Alex Bourgeault Northstar Development
43 Brandon Newsome Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds
44 Mark Sullivan Team KAOS Cycling
45 Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
46 Christian Walding Palomino American Cyclocross
47 Michael Zaug Team ADHD America
48 Walter Gay Whitman College
49 Scott Myers Team Logik
50 Jonathan Xakellis Intent
51 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
52 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Emiel Pastijn
53 Jake Landphier INTENT Race Team
54 Cory Fladhammer
55 Joseph Pichotta Cyclebar Mequon
56 Connor Polenske Team ADHD
57 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Central Cycling
58 Owen Roltgen
59 Shayne Santi
60 Nick Girouard
61 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
DNF Nathan Westby
DNF Eric Johnson Loon State Cyclists
DNF Alex Hinman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
2 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
3 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
4 Steven Lecey
5 Kody Babler Team Wisconsin Cycling presente
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team
2 Parker Rogalla
3 Nolan Church Spin Devo
4 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
5 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
6 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport/West Michigan Co
7 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Koen Prenzlow Loppet Cycle Works
9 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling
10 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
11 John Falter NorthStar Development
12 Joaquin alfredo Medina Mega Cleaners
13 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
14 Claire Kudlata ADHD America
15 Trinity White Team ADHD America
16 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
17 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
18 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Team-NWA
2 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
3 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport
4 Maxwell Wang
5 Tyler Leipzig Kenosha Velosport
6 Burton Henry Palmares Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Roy Team Manitoba
2 Gabriella Dixon Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
3 Erin Ayala Crit Fit Factory Team
4 Maia Dalling Team Manitoba Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
5 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
6 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme
7 Caroline Gagne Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
8 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
9 Jordan Caldwell
10 Emy Everhart Loon State Cyclists
11 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
13 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
14 Katie M arehart-rose Colorado Women's Cycling Projec
15 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label Racing
16 Emma Polenske Team ADHD
17 Lauren Zoerner Blue Factory Team
18 Taylor Johnson Blue Factory Team
19 Josephine Ramirez north star development
20 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label Racing
21 Samantha Morrison Velobrew Racing
22 Kayla Yuengling One Love
23 Mallory Bryan Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm Teammate Top 5: Gabriella Dixon
24 Sarah Hoots UNKNOWN Racing
25 Eryn Guenter Devo Manitoba
26 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
27 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo
28 Anna Affias Crit Fit Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Erin Ayala
29 Ramona Kuna ABD
30 Carly Wegren Blue Factory Team
31 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing
32 Chloe Penner Team MB Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
33 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
34 Samantha Scipio crit fit factory team Teammate Top 5: Erin Ayala
35 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
36 Katherine Wood BSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kayla Clemons
37 Claire Reinbold Cannonball-Hub
38 Lisa Hilleren Crit Fit Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Erin Ayala
39 Audrey Kopp Loon State Cyclists
40 Oliver Whittington Velocious Sport
41 Laura Ruda Veolia-Colombia
42 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
43 Emma Coakley Outdoor Ventures p/b Running So
44 Sarah Baum Northstar Development
45 Grace Hitchcock Team ADHD
46 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
47 Sharon Monahan West Coast Cycling
48 Fernanda Guzman Team Wisconsin/KS Energy servic
49 Veronica Church Spin Devo
50 Janette Barber
51 Christine Danielson Birchwood/GIS
52 Hannah Baum Northstar Development
53 Jessi Eagney
54 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner Blue Factory Team
2 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
4 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme
5 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
2 Katie Clouse DNA Pro Cycling Team
3 Katie Compton KFC Racing p/b Trek/Knight
4 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing
5 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
6 Abby Ruess Orion Women's Cycling pb Borah
7 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
8 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
9 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
10 Thialor Mize Los Gatos Bicyle Racing Club
11 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation
13 Rachel Cross Marian University
14 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
15 Minda Murray ButcherBox Cycling
16 Emma Chilton Roxsolt Attaquer
17 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
18 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
19 Kristen Arnold ButcherBox Cycling
20 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
21 Paula Carrasco Veolia-Colombia
22 Merrill Thierman Amy D Foundation
23 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
24 SEE REGISTRATION
25 Leidy paola Torres tovar Veolia-Colombia
26 Mary Emily davidson Pursuit Cycling
27 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
28 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
29 Kirsty Deacon
30 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
31 Lauren Perry Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
32 Summer Gilbert NorthStar Devo
33 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
34 Mia Cheeseman Amy D Foundation
35 Mary Still Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Gro
36 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
37 Joanie Caron Fluevog Crit Nasty
38 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
39 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
40 Scotti Lechuga Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
41 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
42 Maddie Woolley LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
43 Cedella Janczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
DNF Paige Kostanecki Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
DNF Katherine Sosa Veolia-Colombia
DNF Nury Bernal Veolia-Colombia
DNF Carol Seipp Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Jordyn Hassett
DNF Elise Donovan Amy D Foundation
DNF Dixie House Amy D Foundation
DNF Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Heidi Hardrath Hollander Benelux Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
2 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
3 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
4 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
5 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2