Log In
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT • Jun 19 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 23:02.67
2 Craig Kidd ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 23:05.66
3 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 23:18.13
4 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 23:18.17
5 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 23:21.82
6 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 23:36.85
7 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 23:38.70
8 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 23:48.54 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
9 Brent Cannon Miduole/Barbacoa 24:06.19
10 John Obrien Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 24:30.78 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
11 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24:31.16 Teammate Top 5: Michael Larsen
12 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 24:38.10
13 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 24:39.37 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
14 Max Thompson VOS Racing 24:47.08
15 Joe Arnone Team 53x11 Coffee 24:50.88
16 Scott Derdenger HDR Racing P/b Lombardi Sports 24:55.33
17 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 25:08.38 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
18 Rob Van kirk ICE/ID Kidney Inst/SE ID Gastroente 25:20.32
19 Michael Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 25:26.62 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
20 Gregg Strome Hutchs/Clear One/Bend Dental 25:28.40
21 Steven Holland United Finance 25:31.21
22 Scott Robinson SV Road & Dirt 25:35.36
23 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 25:37.80
24 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 25:44.22
25 Scott Seaton Hutchs/Clear One/Bend Dental 25:45.59
26 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 25:46.68
27 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 25:54.49 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
28 Brian Schilling UCJH Teton Orthopaedics Masters 25:58.27
29 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 26:02.41
30 Brian Harder teton ortho masters/the hub bikes 26:15.70
31 Craig Broberg HP Chiro/Scott's Cycles of Salem 26:19.36
32 Randall Tinney Team Chicken Ranch 26:20.75
33 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 26:22.74 Teammate Top 5: Michael Larsen
34 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic 26:24.02
35 Charles Collins ICE/IKI/SIEG 26:39.60
36 Ambrose Su Hutchs/Clear One/Bend Dental 26:42.61
37 Matt Allen Unattached 26:50.50
38 Paul Duncan Pine State Biscuits 27:14.90
39 Jim Pennington Dirty Fingers 27:59.86
40 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 28:28.92
41 Roger Joys United Finance 28:36.94
42 Michael King Hutchs/Clear One/Bend Dental 28:48.94
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Beretta Davis Bike Club Race Team 25:21.22
2 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo 25:23.14
3 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 25:40.68
4 Mark Twight Twight Mark 25:53.13
5 Mark Llinares Teton Orthopeidics Masters 25:55.70
6 Christopher Isenberg Unattached 26:33.13
7 John Sorlie Hutchs/Clear One/Bend Dental 26:40.89
8 Marcus Nedelmann APEX Racing 26:55.70
9 Brian Smith Teton Orthopaedics Masters 27:06.71
10 Elmar Stefke Davis Bike Club Race Team 27:31.35 Teammate Win: Bob Beretta
11 Gene Raphaelian Chicken Ranch 27:34.58
12 Calvin Darling Monta Vista Velo 27:34.89 Teammate Top 5: Craig Larsen
13 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 27:43.12
14 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 27:43.15
15 Joel Blatt Branford Bike 27:46.55
16 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 27:52.09
17 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 28:00.41
18 Paul Wren Team Chicken Ranch Santa Barbara 28:14.31
19 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 28:19.37 Teammate Win: Bob Beretta
20 Lawrence Beck Unattached 28:24.04
21 Peter Rouse Seattle Cancer Care Alliance/Starbu 28:34.86
22 Robert Palassou Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutritio 28:58.97
23 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team 29:32.45
24 Charles Caswell SCCA/Starbucks 30:33.27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 27:40.44
2 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 28:16.45
3 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 28:40.77
4 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 30:16.02
5 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 30:16.21
6 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 30:19.95
7 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 31:13.33 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Tisdale
8 Jessica Hickel Jet City Velo 31:28.92
9 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 37:28.14 Teammate Top 5: Cary Fisher
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB/Wheelworks 21:28.91
2 Cameron Cogburn CCB/Wheelworks 21:33.71 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
3 Chris Lyman Team Specialized Racing 21:34.92
4 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 21:38.96
5 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms 21:53.03
6 Brian Frykman Gas/Intrinsik 21:54.41
7 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms 22:14.29 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moore
8 Kevin Rowe Team Exergy 22:18.29
9 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 22:18.48
10 Shane Buysse SoCalCycling.com 22:20.19
11 Daniel Bechtold Bob's Bicycles.com 22:31.18
12 David Hackworthy Bianchi/Grand Performance 22:36.02
13 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 22:36.90
14 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic 22:41.94
15 Austin Z t allison Dogfish Racing 22:44.27
16 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 22:45.09
17 Kai Applequist Team Exergy 22:45.56
18 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 22:49.89
19 John Curry Gas/Intrinsik 22:51.78
20 Taylor Kneuven Unattached 22:52.80
21 Craig Richey Aviawest - Blue Competition Cycles 22:55.96
22 John Bailey Bailey Bikes 23:08.10
23 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 23:12.98 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
24 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 23:16.61
25 Christopher Hong Team Exergy 23:18.98
26 Justin Mayfield Broken Spoke Cycling 23:26.94
27 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 23:28.38
28 Nicholas Littman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 23:30.30 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
29 Coulton Hartrich Santo Cycling Team 23:30.74
30 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 23:32.26 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
31 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 23:33.80
32 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Larelwood 23:37.03
33 Marshall Opel Waste Management/Hammer 23:37.70
34 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 23:46.01
35 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 23:47.66
36 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 23:49.02
37 Chris Stuart Team Exergy 23:50.83
38 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Larelwood 23:50.90
39 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 23:52.13 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
40 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 23:58.31
41 Jason Riffle HP Chiro/Scott's Cycles of Salem 24:01.33
42 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 24:04.15
43 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent 24:06.61
44 Marcel Delisser Team Oregon presented by Larelwood 24:06.71
45 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24:12.46
46 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club, Tri-Cities 24:12.47
47 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:16.08 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
48 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 24:20.19
49 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team 24:26.91
50 Dylan Jones Team WM/Hammer Nutrition 24:29.55
51 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:29.69 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
52 Sloan Anderson Pro Air/HFA 24:30.96
53 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 24:34.31
54 Brad Morgan Gas/Intrinsik 24:41.08
55 Jared Gilyard RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 24:44.40
56 Jason King Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:45.02
57 Michael Cordova Chico Corsa PB/Sierra Nevada Brewin 24:49.47
58 John Behrens Bailey Bikes 24:49.49
59 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 25:00.52
60 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 25:00.97
61 Angelo Roman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 25:03.04
62 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 25:03.31
63 Scott Lipp G.A.S./Intrinsik 25:11.08
64 Daniel Sessford Aviawest-Blue Competition Cycles 25:44.52
65 Blake Wiedenheft Gas/Intrinsik 25:50.00
66 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 25:51.43
67 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 26:04.96
68 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing 26:06.95
69 Shaun Radley Northern Rockies Orthopedic 26:14.20
70 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 26:29.25
71 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 26:29.45
72 Ian Terry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 27:17.70 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
73 Kevin Mullervy Team Exergy 27:20.19
74 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 27:32.88
75 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 27:36.27
76 Conor Mullervy Team Exergy 28:29.47
77 Brandon Lynch Team Exergy 28:49.03
78 Alexandre Lussier Gas/Intrinsik 28:56.62
79 Devin Zoller Portland Bicycle Studio 30:36.24
80 Remi Mcmanus Team Exergy 35:33.43
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 37   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 23:35.06
2 Jordan Cullen MBRC/Flanders 23:36.10
3 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 23:47.15 Teammate Win: Justin Vanhulle
4 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:04.83
5 Dean Haas Black Sheep Junior Racing 24:10.30
6 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 24:11.33
7 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 24:14.31
8 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 24:18.17
9 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 24:25.75
10 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41 24:29.20
11 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 24:30.87
12 Julian Fowkes Canyon Bicycles 24:31.48
13 Josh Howard Bob's-Bicycles.com 24:35.17
14 Darrell Kohli Team Geargrinder 24:35.55
15 Jeff Perrin Black Sheep Junior Cycling, Colorad 24:37.51
16 Brent Emoff BRIHOP 24:44.19
17 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 24:46.19
18 Greg Carter Second Ascent 24:50.17 Teammate Win: Justin Vanhulle
19 Joe Martin Veloce Racing 24:53.51
20 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 24:54.50
21 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 24:56.94
22 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic 25:04.25
23 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 25:07.75
24 Bruce Bilodeau Canyon Bicycles 25:13.03
25 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop 25:15.32
26 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41 25:15.36
27 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 25:20.96
28 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 25:26.57
29 Sean Hassinger Unattached 25:32.00
30 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 25:33.63
31 Chris Ward CAPA Cycling Team 25:36.52
32 Matt Beeter Larson Miller Broken Spoke 25:40.37
33 Todd Sahl Cucina Fresca 25:43.31
34 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 25:47.39
35 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 25:53.44
36 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 25:53.57
37 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 25:54.13
38 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 26:10.17
39 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 26:23.90
40 Whitfield Hartz Broken Spoke Cycling 26:27.50
41 Juan Quintero Unattached 26:32.95
42 David Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 26:37.54
43 Jeffrey Noffsinger Teton Orthopaedics Masters 26:39.88
44 Johannas Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 26:49.17
45 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 26:55.45
46 Andy Su Hutchs/Clear One/Bend Dental 26:56.13
47 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 26:58.80
48 Erik Peterson Raleigh/RCR 26:59.04
49 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 27:02.77
50 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 27:08.18 Teammate Win: Justin Vanhulle
51 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike Co. 27:12.40
52 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 27:17.57
53 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 27:17.97
54 Qayam Jetha Olympia Orthopedic 27:38.69
55 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Larelwood 27:46.00
56 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 28:13.26
57 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 28:15.10
58 Jason Hobson ZteaM 28:21.79
59 Colin Mullane Land Shark 28:58.58
60 Andrew Utz HP Chiro/Scott's Cycles of Salem 30:06.85
61 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 32:04.82
62 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 42:46.72
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Nydam Teton Orthopedics 24:04.89
2 Andreas Schulten Bicycle Planet 24:25.91
3 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 24:51.65
4 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Cycling 25:00.18
5 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 25:29.54
6 Robert Ehardt Bicycle Planet 25:37.50
7 David Henry Unattached 25:42.22
8 Ben Aufderheide Teton Training 25:42.94
9 Zachary Lauritzen Pacific Power Blue Sky 25:49.31 Teammate Top 5: Adam Kennedy
10 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 25:55.63
11 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Larelwood 25:59.65
12 Michael P austin L'Ecole No.41/Wheatland Wheelers 26:04.92
13 Stephen Henry Unattached 26:13.10
14 Garth Jackson 26:13.53
15 Mike Pritchard Cucina Fresca 26:13.85
16 James Anderson Collision 1 26:15.56
17 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 26:18.46
18 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 26:21.47
19 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 26:21.48
20 Scott Heather Chico Corsa PB/Sierra Nevada Brewin 26:22.34
21 Charles Warner Victory Velo 26:25.80
22 Nathan Frederickson Cucina Fresca 26:34.65
23 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 26:42.50 Teammate Top 5: Devin Mounts
24 Josh Sherven Unattached 26:43.68
25 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Larelwood 26:45.62
26 David Dimarco SLOCUM Rebound Racing 26:53.37
27 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 26:54.17
28 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 26:56.47
29 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 27:03.53
30 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic 27:12.81
31 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 27:14.14
32 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Larelwood 27:14.59
33 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 27:18.32
34 Loren Henry Unattached 27:18.73
35 Eddie Sahyoun Victory Velo 27:20.38
36 Carsten Croff Second Ascent 27:29.76
37 Sam Bliss Unattached 27:32.22
38 Josip Belavic Unattached 27:32.76
39 Alex Cheng Bikesale.com 27:46.87
40 Don Miller Collision1 28:04.67
41 David Miller New York University 28:06.82
42 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 28:11.48
43 Joseph Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 28:19.49
44 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 28:28.69
45 Matt Radich Dr Will Bars 28:29.31
46 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic 28:30.88
47 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 28:30.98
48 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 28:36.04
49 John Bliss Sofa Kings 29:03.59
50 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 29:57.54
51 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 30:01.02
52 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 30:41.99
53 David Castor Collision 1 31:02.16
54 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 31:34.60
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 26:43.25
2 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 26:57.65
3 Anna grace Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 27:18.22
4 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 27:33.35 Teammate Win: Amanda Atwill
5 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 27:37.75
6 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca 27:57.14
7 Dina Mishev Fitzgerald's Bicycles 28:09.12
8 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 28:10.82
9 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca 28:20.38
10 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 28:23.56 Teammate Win: Amanda Atwill
11 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 28:24.35
12 Sabrina Hirsch motofish racing 28:30.90
13 Ruth Anderson Davis Bike Club Race Team 28:33.35
14 Molly Mullane Land Shark 28:51.04
15 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 29:09.93
16 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca 29:15.55
17 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 29:44.69 Teammate Top 5: Anna grace Christiansen
18 Courtenay Mcfadden WWU Cycling 30:13.78
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Zack Davis Bike Club Race Team 27:34.83
2 Erica Loder Veloforma 28:24.29
3 Katherine Scott-smith Early Bird Women's Developmental Te 29:16.99
4 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 29:23.30
5 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 29:31.36
6 Erica Mikesh Early Bird Women's Developmental Te 29:59.06
7 Brooke Bauer Paul's Cycling Way of LIfe 30:00.36
8 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 30:58.06 Teammate Top 5: Maureen Kavanagh
9 Claire Kline Pilchuck Cycle/Collision One 31:19.51
10 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 31:21.78 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Croy
11 Beth Kobza Boise State Cycling Club 31:22.77
12 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 31:33.21 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Croy
13 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 32:38.63 Teammate Top 5: Maureen Kavanagh
14 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca 32:53.00
15 Eva Van deusen Ironclad Performance Wear 35:01.39 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Croy
16 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 40:54.78
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Halladay Team Bobs- Bicycles.com 24:35.30
2 Tayler Wiles Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita 25:36.10
3 Amy Frykman Team Delphine 25:41.77
4 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 26:07.59
5 Emily Foxman Los Gatos 26:11.21
6 Susan Peithman Veloforma 26:20.43
7 Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 26:26.86
8 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 26:38.65
9 Kris Walker ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 26:46.79
10 Teri Sheasby Veloforma 26:47.65
11 Kristine Brynjolfson Cucina Fresca 27:01.29 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Cutler
12 Kristen Hetzel Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 27:44.99
13 Elise Huggins Veloforma 28:02.45
14 Gina Lowe Touchstone Climbing 29:06.73
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 3