Log In
78th Tour of Somerville • May 30 2023 • Somerville, NJ
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Edmonds Hot Tubes Development Cycling 41:06:00
1
2 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 41:07:00
2
3 Jayden Li 41:07:00
3
4 Caden Freyre Ttendurance Junior Develpment 41:08:00
4
5 Wolf Whalley Verge Sport 41:08:00
5
6 Matthew Peters Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 41:10:00
6
7 Aidan Vollmuth Verge Sport 41:10:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
8 Farren Morrell Vitesse 41:10:00
8
9 David Lapierre Stage 1/ Airline Cycles 41:11:00
9
10 Jack Diemar Holderness School 41:11:00
10
11 Marcus Kennedy Team Velo Shop 41:11:00
11
12 Alexander Barr Rockets Cycling Team 41:11:00
12
13 Otis Engel 41:11:00
13
14 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop 41:12:00
14
15 Luke Callan Verge Sport 41:12:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
16 Marvin Santos 41:12:00
16
17 Liam Goff Ap Junior Development P/b Corner Cy 41:12:00
17
18 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 41:12:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
19 Troy Sanders Edge Cycling 41:13:00
19
20 Julian Wang Lateral Stress Velo Inc. Team 41:13:00
20
21 Alejandro Huber Ccap Rtx Junior Team 41:13:00
21
22 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefit Strategies Cycling 41:13:00
22
23 Ethan Susilo 41:13:00
23
24 Kelley Oelkers Team Alliance Environmental P/b Mer 41:13:00
24
25 Joel Kowalonek Ttendurance Junior Devo/ccap 41:14:00
25
26 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 41:14:00
26
27 Seth Holland Ghcf - Alkek Velodrome 41:14:00
27
28 Daniel Alzate Verge Sport 41:15:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
29 Montgomery Curren Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 41:15:00
29
31 William Rueckert Ccap Errace 41:17:00
32 Alex St andre Ttendurance Junior Devo 41:17:00
33 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport 41:20:00 Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
34 Henry Berson Guy's Racing Club 41:41:00
35 Joseph Seidel Verge Sport 41:58:00 Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
36 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo P/b Cadence Wealth 42:17:00
37 Lucas Price-glynn Ttendurance Junior Devo 42:17:00
38 Luke Piccola Team Vitesse 42:18:00
39 Jackson Sanders Edge Cycling 42:19:00
40 Daichi Yamashita Team Alliance Environmental P/b Mer 42:25:00
41 Noah Shumskas Startrack Cycling 43:08:00
42 Nathaniel Summers Ct Cycling Advancement Program 43:22:00
43 Elijah Tielmann Kelly Benefits Strategies 5:19
DNF Ari Ebens Star Track
DNF Max Ebens Star Track
DNF Ezra Schwartz Ttendurance Junior Devo
DNF John Josulevicz Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
DNF Aiden Jaimangal
DNF Burak Cebe Major Taylor Cycling Club Of New Je
DNF David Speaks Edge Cycling
DNF Yosef Gonzalez Star Track
DNF Dorian Mutti
DNF Hunter Thompson Velo Amis
DNF Andreas Beck Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Antoine Whitaker
DNF Charles Jarm New England Devolopment P/b Cadence
DNF Grayson Hauck Star Track Racing
DNF William Stobart Star Track
DNF Alex Dobrescu
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 23:31
Off The Front
2 Liam Goff Ap Junior Development P/b Corner Cy 23:32
Off The Front
3 Kai Afan Edge Cycling 23:33
Off The Front
4 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport 23:37
1
Teammate Win: Sylvan  Garrelts
5 Julian Borrero Startrack 23:38
2
6 Ari Ebens Star Track 23:38
3
7 Stephen Savino iv Ttendurance Junior Development / Cc 23:39
4
8 Chase O'donell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/b Ste 23:39
5
9 Max Ebens Star Track 23:39
6
Teammate Top 5: Julian Borrero
10 David Speaks Edge Cycling 23:41
7
Teammate Top 5: Kai Afan
11 Lucien Bobe Star Track Team 23:42
8
12 Daniel Borrero Star Track 23:51 Teammate Top 5: Julian Borrero
13 Jonah Beck Njcx Project 24:16:00
14 Noah Chinemilly Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 26:08:00
15 Trevor Bobbin Ccap Tt Endurance 26:10:00
16 Viv Carlow Star Track 26:10:00 Teammate Top 5: Julian Borrero
17 Nick Romaniello Team Somerset 23:52
18 Warrick Underwood Kelly Benefits Strategy Cycling 24:05:00
19 Christiano Jacelon Edge Cycling 24:08:00 Teammate Top 5: Kai Afan
20 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/b Ste 24:10:00
21 Desmond Mawhinney Star Track Cycling 24:26:00 Teammate Top 5: Julian Borrero
22 Lincoln Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:22
Off The Front
23 Ian Roth Star Track 25:30:00 Teammate Top 5: Julian Borrero
24 Brave Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 19:44
Off The Front
25 Alex Dobrescu 9:29
Off The Front
DNF Joel De la cruz Jdprocycling
DNF Aaron Jaimangal
DNF William Mendoza Star Track Teammate Top 5: Julian Borrero
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Morel Blue Ribbon/ Talent Cycles 43:17:00
Off The Front
2 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Karma Racing Team 43:19:00
Off The Front
3 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonderwheel Masters Team 43:29:00
Off The Front
4 Brian Sjoberg Team Bike Doctor 43:31:00
Off The Front
5 Kris Judd Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 43:49:00
6 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 43:51:00
7 Samuel Frias Stellares Triangle 43:52:00
8 Joshua West Team Alliance Environmental P/b Mer 43:57:00
1
9 Kevin Mcdonnell Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 43:57:00
2
Teammate Win: Edwin Morel
10 Matthew Mitchell Atlantic Fitness 43:57:00
3
11 Neal Stansbury Active Yards / Specialized 43:58:00
4
12 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing 43:58:00
5
13 Nelson Odreman Vida Cycling / Trek 43:58:00
6
14 Edwin Bull On Your Inside 43:58:00
7
15 Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles 43:58:00
8
16 Marc Innella The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Brewin 43:58:00
9
17 Victor Cacaido 43:59:00
10
18 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team 43:59:00
11
19 Jon paul Rorech Crca/ Burrowes Brothers Bikes 43:59:00
12
20 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 43:59:00
13
21 Steven Taylor Aistriu Cycling 43:59:00
14
22 Andrea Buttine Miami Nights 43:59:00
15
23 Gelpys Rafael de la cruz Stellares Triagle 43:59:00
16
24 Leo Semonsky Veloleo 44:00:00
17
25 Sean Maher Capital Velo Club - Cvc 44:00:00
18
26 Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Cycling 44:01:00
19
27 Magno Mayorga Apex 44:01:00
20
28 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling 44:01:00
21
29 Eric Noonan Marty's Cycle Club 44:01:00
22
30 Frederick Figuereo Ac Training 44:01:00
23
31 Charles Kelton Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 44:04:00
1
33 Robert Wing Verge Sport 44:04:00
3
33 Wilson Andrade 44:04:00
3
34 Tabare Pichardo Karma Racing Team 44:05:00
4
Teammate Top 5: Augusto Sanchez beriguete
35 Radhames Maria acosta Montecci Cycling Team 44:05:00
5
36 David Sommerville Verge Sport 44:05:00
6
37 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 44:06:00
7
38 Joseph Lanza Guy's Racing Club 44:06:00
8
40 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/b Ste 44:07:00
10
41 Esteban Sequera Capital Velo Club - Cvc 44:08:00
11
42 Daniel Da silva Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 44:09:00
12
43 George Sherman South Mountain Cycles 44:09:00
13
44 Joseph Masser Kickcharge Creative 44:10:00
14
45 Brian Dorry Ruckus Racing U60 44:11:00
15
46 John Bonetsky 44:13:00
16
47 Brent Hinkle Activeyards/specialized 44:14:00
17
48 Timothy Isle Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 44:15:00
18
49 Victor Manuel lopez polonia Montecci Cycling Team 44:16:00
19
50 Morgan Rueckert Ccap Team Errace 44:17:00
20
51 Juanpablo Jimenez Specialized Glass Company Cycling T 44:17:00
21
52 Jon Yu Triangle Cyclists 44:17:00
22
53 Edgar Pimentel Morteros V2c 44:17:00
1
54 Zebulon Nelessen Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling T 44:21:00
2
55 Richard Leibfried Activeyards / Specialized 44:22:00
56 Nigel Chinemilly Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 44:22:00
57 Ryan Quinn 44:22:00
58 Janwillem Klinken 44:23:00
59 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 44:25:00 Teammate Top 5: Augusto Sanchez beriguete
60 Willie Payton Crca/axis 44:26:00
61 Jurandir Dealmeida Cycles 54 Thrive 44:26:00
62 Matthew Harrington Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 44:29:00
63 Michael Miller Team Active Yards 44:29:00
64 Mitchell Jacaruso Crca / Team Veselka 44:35:00
65 Matt Inconiglios Athlos-voss-fusionthink 45:07:00
66 Mark Light Team Propower 45:09:00
67 Gustavo Bedoya Stellares Racing Team 45:12:00
69 Gavin Robertson Crca/foundation 45:21:00
70 David Walker Team Propower 45:42:00
71 Anthony Alessio Capital Velo Club - Cvc 45:48:00
72 Dan Underwood Total Civil Construction 46:35:00
73 Samuel Martinez Crca / Burrowes Brothers Bikes 49:19:00
73 David Grant Activeyards / Specialized 46:37:00
74 Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo 46:38:00
74 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike 45:14:00
75 Rich Ferraro Undrbudr Racing 46:41:00
DNF Raymond Campeau Tmb Racing
DNF West Hamilton Tro Cycling
DNF Nick Boyd Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Chris Tirone Kanberra P/b Five & 20
DNF Dan Greene East End Cycling
DNF David Wells
DNF David Gonzalez
DNF Dusan Strika
DNF Edward Burlem Verge Sport
DNF Frank Ortiz Velojawn Racing
DNF Glenn Sutton Tmb Racing
DNF Oscar Pineda
DNF Joseph Funaro Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
DNF Joseph Whittaker Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Ruckus Racing Nj
DNF Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo / Team Drv
DNF Robert Desantis Florida Velo
DNF Glentis Michel Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling
DNF Kenrick Caesar Stellares Racing Team
DNF R Scott snyder
DNF Rodrigo Garcia Stellares Racing Team
DNF Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing
DNF Christopher Harrer West Chester Development Racing Tea
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 37:36:00
1
2 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 37:36:00
2
3 Mark Light Team Propower 37:36:00
3
4 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 37:36:00
4
5 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycles/pwr'd By Revactin/met 37:37:00
5
6 Juan Pimentel sr. Montecci 37:37:00
6
7 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike 37:37:00
7
8 Richard Leibfried Activeyards / Specialized 37:37:00
8
9 Michael Maclaga Team Solutions Cycling 37:37:00
9
10 Neal Stansbury Active Yards / Specialized 37:37:00
10
11 Hector Fernandez Master Bike Shop 37:37:00
11
12 Mitchell Jacaruso Crca / Team Veselka 37:37:00
12
13 Ed Slaughter Market Edge 37:38:00
13
14 Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 37:38:00
14
15 Chris Tirone Kanberra P/b Five & 20 37:38:00
15
16 Daniel Abreu Montecci Cycling Team 37:38:00
16
17 Chris Diehl Team Alliance Environmental 37:38:00
17
18 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings Racing 37:38:00
18
19 Kent Donahue Cycles 54 37:38:00
19
20 David Grant Activeyards / Specialized 37:38:00
20
21 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 37:38:00
21
22 Joseph Funaro Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 37:38:00
22
23 Paul Coluccio Crca/team Houlihan Lokey 37:38:00
23
24 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 37:38:00
24
25 Janwillem Klinken 37:38:00
25
26 Samuel Martinez Crca / Burrowes Brothers Bikes 37:39:00
26
27 Peter Goff Team Propower 37:39:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Mark Light
28 John Daut Ttendurance 37:39:00
28
29 David Kahl Team Propower 37:39:00
29
Teammate Top 5: Mark Light
30 Keith Ryan Crca/axis 37:39:00
30
31 Cardel Locke Ruckus Racing/mtccnj 37:39:00
31
32 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 37:39:00
32
33 John Morales 37:39:00
33
34 Jim St. andre Tt Endurance 37:39:00
34
35 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle Cycle Club 37:39:00
35
36 Alex Binder Cycles 54 37:39:00
36
37 Timothy Isle Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 37:39:00
37
38 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America 37:39:00
38
39 Chris Washburne Crca/dave Jordan Racing 37:40:00
39
40 Benjamin Halperin Team Cis 37:40:00
40
41 Richard Gonzalez Mambo Kings Mid Alantic Masters Bic 37:40:00
41
42 Joseph Meyerfuchs Joes Guitar Shop/ Scs Guttenplan 37:40:00
42
43 Raymond Campeau Tmb Racing 37:40:00
43
44 Christopher Harrer West Chester Development Racing Tea 37:41:00
44
45 Kenn Barfell Vitesse 37:41:00
45
46 Stephen Franco Skylands Racing Team 37:41:00
46
47 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing Club 37:41:00
47
48 Edward Mcdonnell Team Solutions Cycling 37:42:00
48
49 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing 37:42:00
49
50 Glenn Sutton Tmb Racing 37:42:00
50
51 William Brunner Montclair Development Team 37:42:00
51
52 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/pwrd By Revactin/metra 37:43:00
52
53 James Joseph Ws United /sprintime 37:43:00
53
54 R Scott snyder 37:43:00
54
55 Mark Pfeiffer Philadelphia Autonomous Collective 37:44:00
55
56 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo / Team Drv 37:45:00
56
57 James Best Gotham Cyclists 37:45:00
57
Teammate Top 5: David Bonser
58 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 37:45:00
58
59 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 37:46:00
59
60 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling 37:50:00
61 Patrick Driscoll Team Solutions Cycling 37:53:00
62 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental Pb Meri 38:07:00
63 Dusan Strika 38:08:00
64 Robert Kaempfen Century Road Club Of America 21:12
65 Ray Cipollini Hilton Head Cycling 21:15
66 Jim Kaeli Team Solutions Cycling 21:16
67 Rafael Castro grullon Montecci Cycling Team 21:16
68 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing 21:16
69 David Orelli Unattached 11:34
70 Mike Karr 11:47
71 Lars Edeen Laurel Bicycle Club 10:21
72 Robert Vaccarino H And H Racing 5:34
73 Michael Shapanka Somerset Wheelmen 5:34
DNF Ian Stanley
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team 40:26:00
1
2 Hudson Marks Uvm Cycling 40:26:00
2
3 Charlie Stein Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 40:27:00
3
4 John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 40:27:00
4
5 James Franco Skylands Cycling 40:27:00
5
6 Alec Smith Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights 40:27:00
6
7 Craig Woodmansee Xxx Racing - Athletico 40:27:00
7
8 Andre Gates Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 40:27:00
8
9 Hawel Geronimo Mon Amour Britt 40:27:00
9
10 Vincent Franco Skylands Cycling 40:27:00
10
Teammate Top 5: James Franco
11 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective P/b Ge 40:27:00
11
12 Robert Orr Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling 40:28:00
12
13 Connor Dericks Skylands Cycling 40:28:00
13
Teammate Top 5: James Franco
15 Rudy Discua The Estellares Racing Team 40:28:00
15
15 Walter Alvarado Sanba Cycling Team 40:28:00
15
16 Philip Daniels Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 40:28:00
16
Teammate Top 5: John Stoveld
17 Sam Garver 40:28:00
17
18 Xavier Moss 40:28:00
18
19 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 40:28:00
19
20 Corey Williams Crca/to Be Determined 40:28:00
20
21 Chris Eck 40:29:00
21
22 Matthew Robinson Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 40:29:00
22
Teammate Top 5: John Stoveld
23 Andres Mangones Crca / Onyx 40:30:00
23
24 Johnny Suarez New Haven Angels 40:30:00
24
25 Alexander Malkin Crca/to Be Determined 40:31:00
25
26 Luke Woodard Velocious Sport 40:31:00
26
27 Philip Jen Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air 40:31:00
27
28 Angelo Calilap 40:32:00
28
29 Jaap Vergote 40:32:00
29
30 Bryan Berman Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 40:32:00
30
Teammate Top 5: John Stoveld
31 Jon Yu Triangle Cyclist 40:33:00
31
32 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 40:33:00
32
33 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 40:33:00
33
34 Thomas Maggio Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 40:33:00
34
35 Leonardo Cardona Specialized Glass Co. Cycling Team 40:33:00
35
36 Mayron Betancur Specialized Glass Co. Cycling Team 40:33:00
36
37 Eli Pugh Crca / Nycc Racing 40:33:00
37
38 Anthony Taylor Verrazano Team Racing P/b Nytri.org 40:33:00
38
39 Carlos Lázaro 40:34:00
39
40 Matthew Glowacki Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 40:34:00
40
Teammate Top 5: John Stoveld
41 Matthew Richards Project Echelon Vanguard 40:34:00
41
42 Frederick Boehrer Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air 40:35:00
42
43 Michael Cumming Verrazano Team Racing P/b Nytri.org 40:35:00
43
44 Javier Burgos Hilltop Racing Team 40:35:00
44
45 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Alpine Carbon Racing 40:36:00
45
46 Julian Fernandes 40:36:00
46
47 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike 40:36:00
47
48 Stephen Justice Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 40:36:00
48
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Stein
49 Matthew Zaleski Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee 40:36:00
49
50 Jean-luc Louis Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 40:36:00
50
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Stein
51 Marvin Santos 40:37:00
51
52 Daniel Madriz Sherpa 40:37:00
52
53 John Arias Specialized Glass Co. Cycling Team 40:37:00
53
54 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights 40:37:00
54
56 George Qadado Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 40:38:00
56
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Stein
57 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun And Air 40:38:00
57
58 Victor Manuel lopez polonia Montecci Cycling Team 40:38:00
58
59 Reynaldo Martinez Sanba Cycling Team 40:39:00
59
60 Samuel Santos Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 40:39:00
60
Teammate Top 5: John Stoveld
61 Ian Hede Century Road Club Assoc 40:39:00
61
62 Luigi Idarraga 40:40:00
62
63 Steven Taylor Aistriu Cycling 40:42:00
63
64 Juan Bolivar Bolibike_the_mechanic 40:43:00
64
65 Jurandir Dealmeida Cycles 54 Thrive 40:43:00
66 Gavriel Brun Setanta 40:43:00
68 Claudio Marquez 40:44:00
69 Ryan Smolko The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Brewin 40:45:00
70 Luis Navarro Hilltop Racing Team 40:47:00
71 Ian Moran Verge Sport 40:51:00
72 Chris Warno Kelly Benefits Strategies 40:54:00
73 Dimetra Cooper 40:55:00
74 Damian Barny Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 40:56:00 Teammate Top 5: Charlie Stein
75 Sean Butler Blue Bell Wealth Management P.b. Ca 40:57:00
76 Shafiq Abdulrahim Verrazano Team Racing P/b Nytri.org 41:02:00
77 Thomas Berle carman Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 41:30:00 Teammate Top 5: Charlie Stein
78 Dakota Stein Edge Cycling 41:31:00
79 Patrick Brown Nepa Velo Pb Discovernepa 41:32:00
80 Andrew Hodgson Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air 41:37:00
81 Michael Jones Cs Velo 42:12:00
82 Fausto Guzman Road Kings Racing 42:17:00
83 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 42:19:00
84 Julian Simioni Crca/kruiscx 42:19:00
85 Diego Monsalve Hilltop Racing Team 42:23:00
85 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonderwheel Masters Team 40:43:00
86 David Gonzalez 40:37:00
86 Matt Doyal Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 43:01:00 Teammate Top 5: John Stoveld
87 Andre Campbell Car6on Racing 43:38:00
DNF Eric Mikos Jdrf Racing Team
DNF John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling
DNF Jose Arguelles Magenta Express P/b Central Wheel
DNF Noah Black Magenta Express P/b Central Wheel
DNF Ryan Quinn
DNF Ryan Singh Rogue Racing P/b Sailaway Coffee
DNF Baker Donahue Crca/to Be Determined
DNF Brent Hinkle Activeyards/specialized
DNF David Ramirez Affinity Cycles
DNF Gavin Robertson Crca/foundation
DNF Jared Mazur Jdrf Racing Team
DNF Jonah Hover Edge Cycling
DNF Justo Zamorano Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing Teammate Top 5: Charlie Stein
DNF Sebaj Adele S.t.a.r.s Racing Team
DNF Andrew Hicks Mangoseed
DNF George Sherman South Mountain Cycles
DNF Justin Pak Star Track Cycling
DNF Keegan Ortiz Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo / Team Drv
DNF Nelson Odreman Vida Cycling / Trek
DNF Patrick Dicus Verge Sport
DNF Bradley Vomocil
DNF Rodrigo Garcia Stellares Racing Team
DNF Stephen Franco Skylands Racing Team
DNF William Duah Verrazano Team Racing P/b Nytri.org
DNF Zebulon Nelessen Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling T
DNF Julian Wang Lateral Stress Velo Inc. Team
DNF Babalola Ajisafe Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Benjamin Halperin Downeast Racing
DNF Junior Daniel hernandez serrano Hamakan Sport Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 76   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melvin Gonzales 28:59:00
1
2 Ivan Carmargo 29:00:00
2
3 Gerardo Paternostro Hilltop Racing Team 29:00:00
3
4 Leron Calistro Ride Ya Bike 29:00:00
4
5 Estarlin Marmolejos Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 29:00:00
5
6 Sam Xu 29:00:00
6
7 Nick Boyd Hilltop Racing Team 29:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Gerardo Paternostro
8 Juan Andres ocampo Hilltop Racing Team 29:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Gerardo Paternostro
9 Stevenson Almonte Road Kings Racing Team 29:00:00
9
10 Carlos Silva Hilltop Racing Team 29:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Gerardo Paternostro
11 Tom Holowka 29:00:00
11
12 Julian Zapata Crca/onyx 29:00:00
12
13 Christopher Bunero Skylands Cycling 29:01:00
13
14 Lorenzo Jerez Rueda Dursimo 29:01:00
14
15 Josil Guzman 29:01:00
15
16 Joseph Ojatson Ride Ya Bike 29:01:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Leron Calistro
17 Willy De la cruz 29:01:00
17
18 Glentis Michel Hilltop Racing Team 29:01:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Gerardo Paternostro
19 Connor Mangean Team Somerset 29:01:00
19
20 Daniel Szallai Artemis Racing 29:01:00
20
21 Erik Roberto Britt Cycling Team 29:01:00
21
22 Stephen Cabral 29:01:00
22
23 Daniel Reiss Team Somerset 29:01:00
23
24 Jonathan Curtis Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
24
25 Darrell Tucker Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 29:01:00
25
26 Nelson Tecun Sanba Cycling Team 29:01:00
26
27 Al Hassane fall Soar Foundation Racing 29:01:00
27
28 Adam Raymond Bicycle Therapy Racing 29:02:00
28
29 Juan Delacruz Rueda Durisimo 29:02:00
29
30 Hugo Yaxon Sanba Cycling Team 29:02:00
30
31 Trystan Chilcoat Rutgers University Cycling 29:02:00
31
32 Chris Tarry Team Solutions Cycling 29:02:00
32
33 Brezhnev Sanchez Road Kings Racing 29:02:00
33
34 Geudison Ruiz 29:02:00
34
35 Alexander Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective Team 29:02:00
35
36 Henry Eastburn Tufts Cycling 29:03:00
36
37 Rafael Pena Karma-racing-team 29:03:00
37
38 Joshua Acevedo Hilltop Racing Team 29:04:00
38
Teammate Top 5: Gerardo Paternostro
39 Pamel Almonte Fusion Cycle 29:05:00
39
40 Kevin Wang 29:05:00
40
41 Nelson Estrella Road Kings Racing 29:05:00
41
42 Luis Garlin gomez Rueda Durisimo 29:05:00
42
43 Daniel Da silva Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 29:05:00
43
44 Robert Desantis Florida Velo 29:06:00
44
45 Fairoze Azfar Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 29:06:00
45
46 Andrew James Crca/ Major Taylor Development Team 29:07:00
46
47 Jorge Henao Vida Cycling 29:07:00
47
48 Gary Enman 29:08:00
48
49 Anibal Batzibal Santa Cycling Team 29:08:00
49
50 Larssen Alcerro Hilltop Racing Team 29:08:00
50
Teammate Top 5: Gerardo Paternostro
51 Argenis Dejesus 29:09:00
51
52 Wascar Ramos Rueda Dursimo 29:10:00
52
53 Michael Murray Cs Velo 29:11:00
53
54 Rick Milkowski Trek Bicycle Summit 29:11:00
55 Armando Monegro Muertos Bike Club 29:11:00
56 Osvaldo Capellan Karma Racing Team 29:12:00
57 Tabare Pichardo Karma Racing Team 29:13:00
58 Kyle Mcpherson Hilltop Racing Team 29:17:00 Teammate Top 5: Gerardo Paternostro
59 Lee Jarm 545 Velo 29:19:00
60 Ygoberto Mambru Road Kings Racing 29:28:00
61 Jose Germosen Road King Racing Team 29:32:00
62 Enoch Mariscal Crca/dave Jordan Racing 29:37:00
63 Luigi Deschamps Rockland Cycling Velo 30:02:00
64 Daniel Mccarthy AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 30:03:00
65 Rick Danielsen Team Somerset 30:05:00
66 Mark Rahman 30:11:00
67 Alexander Polanco Rockland Cycling Velo 30:16:00
68 Pablo Eusebio Rueda Durisimo 30:18:00
69 Jon-moses Robinson Reunion Racing 30:20:00
70 Vincenzo Pezzilli 31:12:00
71 David Mawhinney Crca/rapha Racing Nyc 31:47:00
DNF Bj Allen Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Lee Jarm 545 Velo
DNF Brad Kowalski Watts And Whiskey
DNF Ramn Ventura rodriguez Montecci
DNF Ryan Agard Ride Ya Bike Teammate Top 5: Leron Calistro
DNF Jonel Rodriguez Rueda Durismo
DNF Jorge Monserrat Hilltop Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Gerardo Paternostro
DNF Archit Sharma Ride Ya Bike Inc
DNF Claudio Santos Hilltop Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Gerardo Paternostro
DNF Hector Fernandez Mster Bike Shop
DNF Javier Molina
DNF Joshua Raymundo
DNF Peyton Dennis
DNF Lorenzo Jerez
DNF Michael Ulrich
DNF Richard Lavigne Crank Addicts P/b Hilltop - Special
DNF Stephen Lee Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Alexander Shypula
DNF Christian Florez Solutions Cycling
DNF Jefferson Luna
DNF Roznovsky Machado Road Kings Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Estevez Miami Blazers 2:02:24
1
2 Cesar Marte Road Kings Racing Team 2:02:24
2
3 Noah Granigan Denver Disruptors 2:02:24
3
4 Francisco Lara carbajal Dcc 2:02:24
4
5 Sean Christian Aevolo 2:02:24
5
6 Thomas Gibbons Automatic | Abus Racing 2:02:25
6
7 Dusan Kalaba Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look 2:02:25
7
8 Ismael Collado acosta Crca/foundation 2:02:25
8
9 Clever Martinez Miami Nights 2:02:25
9
10 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Team Racing P/b Nytri.org 2:02:25
10
11 Connor Sallee Austin Aviators 2:02:25
11
12 Adam Myerson Cycle-smart/shiftgear 2:02:25
12
13 Hayden Strong Mito-q - Nz Cycle Project 2:02:25
13
14 Andrew Giniat Butcherbox P/b Look 2:02:25
14
15 William Gleason Cs Velo Racing 2:02:25
15
16 Clayton Travis Velocious Sport 2:02:25
16
17 Jamaul John Crca/foundation 2:02:25
17
18 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 2:02:25
18
19 Jhoan Caicedo Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 2:02:26
19
20 Jared Babik Team Gpoa 2:02:26
20
21 Cristian Torres��� Crca/foundation 2:02:26
21
22 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 2:02:26
22
23 Jermaine Burrowes Crca / Burrowes Brothers Bikes 2:02:26
23
24 William Hoer Skylands Cycling 2:02:26
24
25 Ignacio Caorsi 2:02:26
25
26 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 2:02:26
26
27 Cormac Daly Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterwomen 2:02:26
27
28 John Sakalowsky Cycle-smart + Romeo 2:02:26
28
29 Graeme Frislie Ccache Par Kup 2:02:27
29
30 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 2:02:27
30
31 Kevin Mcdonnell Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 2:02:27
31
32 Aaron Barr Rockets Cycling Team 2:02:27
32
33 Johann Burrowes Crca / Burrowes Brothers Bikes 2:02:27
33
34 Miguel Arroyo Sanba Cycling Team 2:02:28
34
35 N.n. 50595 2:02:28
35
36 Stefan Tessoun Team Solutions Cycling 2:02:28
36
37 Yechiel Moseson Crca Blue Ribbbon Talent Cycles 2:02:28
37
38 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Alpine Carbon Racing 2:02:28
38
39 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports 2:02:28
39
40 Justin Paton Sherpa 2:02:28
40
41 Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team 2:02:28
41
43 George Tejada Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 2:02:28
43
43 Adam Alexander Crca/foundation 2:02:28
43
44 Erlin Garcia Crca/foundation 2:02:29
44
45 Mark Hewitt Jam / Ncc 2:02:29
45
46 Zachary Rivenbark Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team 2:02:29
46
47 Noah Koppenhaver Qcw P/b Cadence Cycles 2:02:29
47
48 Eli Woodard Velocious Sport 2:02:29
48
49 Alden Weinhold Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 2:02:29
49
50 Otis Engel 2:02:29
50
51 Juan David fonseca solano Bicycle Habitad-verge Sport 2:02:29
51
52 Steven Ward Morris Velo Sport 2:02:30
52
53 Alex St andre Ttendurance Junior Devo 2:02:30
53
54 Robert Orr Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling 2:03
1
55 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies 2:04
2
56 Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterwomen 2:05
3
57 Kris Judd Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 2:05
4
58 Wells Willett Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterwomen 2:05
5
59 Spencer Moavenzadeh Miami Blazers 2:05
6
Teammate Win: Daniel Estevez
60 Jose Luis pea Bicycle Hbitat - Verge Sport 2:05
7
61 Cormac Mcgeough Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterwomen 2:07
8
62 Junior Antonio marte aguilera Crca/foundation 2:11
63 Briton John Mangoseed/zurilee 2:12
64 Wellinton Canela Crca/foundation 2:17
65 Guillaume Nelessen Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 2:20
66 Santiago Pelaez Dave Jordan Racing 2:02:53
67 Dennis Ramirez Miami Blazers 2:30 Teammate Win: Daniel Estevez
68 Robert Kelly Dc Velo Racing 2:31
69 Steven Ramirez Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look 2:31
70 Elliot Olsen 2:31
71 Andrew Wulfkuhle Gpoa / Rock Lobster Cycles 2:36
72 Dante Young Miami Blazers 2:37 Teammate Win: Daniel Estevez
73 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports 2:43
74 Horace Burrowes 2:48
75 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation 2:49
76 Tim Mitchell Ccb Racing 2:53
77 Paul Burrowes Crca / Burrowes Brothers Bikes 2:56
78 Connor Thompson Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 3:31
79 Joshua West Team Alliance Environmental P/b Mer 3:35
80 Alex Carmona Bscg / Support Clean Sport / Gutten 3:37
81 Sam Smith Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 3:38
82 Nick Carter Automatic | Abus Racing 3:51
83 David Dawson Automatic | Abus Racing 3:51
84 Daniel Swan Automatic | Abus Racing 3:52
85 Ama Nsek Cs Velo 3:59
DNF Jo Evers Total Civil Construction
DNF Ken Walsh Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
DNF Adem Aricanli Princeton University
DNF Brad Green Star Track
DNF Cody Mckay
DNF John Minturn Fitt Insider
DNF Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team
DNF Luis Navarro Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights
DNF Ryan Jastrab Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look
DNF Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterwomen
DNF Cesar Gallego Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
DNF Corey Williams Crca/to Be Determined
DNF Diego Monsalve Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Edwin Bull On Your Inside
DNF Erlin Garcia Crca/foundation
DNF James Moriarty Ccache X Par Kup
DNF James Eichvalds Morris Velo Sports
DNF Mason Shirey Team Skyline Elite
DNF Nikos Casto Landis|trek
DNF Roald Ansano Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team
DNF Scott Michaels Support Clean Sport/bscg/guttenplan
DNF Andrew Dudle Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
DNF Andrew Walsh
DNF Carlos Tejeda villar Cptracingteam
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights
DNF Gerard Josulevicz
DNF Hudson Marks Uvm Cycling
DNF Joseph Masser Kickcharge Creative
DNF Joshua Lebo Cs Velo Racing
DNF Samuel Lear Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights
DNF Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
DNF Travis Riste 11elevencycling
DNF Anthony Lowe Burrowes Brothers Bikes
DNF Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
DNF Charlie Stein Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Cannondale
DNF Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing P/b Nytri.org
DNF Matthew Kitchen Project 412
DNF Michael Black Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Michael Pincus Austin Aviators
DNF O'neill Gatta Vitesse
DNF Stephen Jette Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look
DNF Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale
DNF William Hacker Good Guys Racing
DNF William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing
DNF Danielky Cedeo santana Crca/foundation
DNF Alejandro Guzman Crca/foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 69   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jillian Halm Kelly Benefit Strategies Cycling 24:04:00
2 Lucy Speranza Edge Cycling 24:07:00
3 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling 24:12:00
4 Hannah Halm Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 24:17:00
5 Louise Branca CRCA Development 24:19:00
6 Agatha Ryan Verge Sport 26:25:00
30 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment P/b Cadence 41:16:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilliana O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/b Ste 23:33
1
2 Akira Edmonds Star Track 23:33
2
3 Lily Nguyen Star Track 23:35
3
4 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 23:35
4
5 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 23:35
5
6 Haley Cline Hec - Health Education Cycling 23:36
6
7 Allison M workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 23:37
7
Teammate Top 5: Noelle Harcum
8 Isla Afan Edge Cycling 23:38
8
9 Olivia Cordova Star Track 24:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Akira Edmonds
10 Livia Roth Star Track 24:01:00 Teammate Top 5: Akira Edmonds
11 Emily Licker Guys Racing 26:54:00
12 Wilenny De la cruz Jdprocycling 26:54:00
13 Olive Martinez-chu Star Track 20:15 Teammate Top 5: Akira Edmonds
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nataly Moreno Century Road Club Assoc Team 22:56
1
2 Katherine Fearon 22:56
2
3 Amlie Bradley Dartmouth Cycling 22:56
3
4 Dwindally Rosado-rivera Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 22:57
4
5 Lilliana O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/b Ste 22:57
5
6 Tori Glascock Team Eps P/b Brielle Cyclery 22:57
6
7 Lana Harshaw Soar Foundation Racing 22:57
7
8 Bree Dillon Bicycle Therapy Racing 22:57
8
9 Jillian Halm Kelly Benefit Strategies Cycling 22:58
9
10 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Llc 22:58
10
11 Zoe Adam 22:58
11
12 Joanne Trimpi Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling 22:58
12
13 Danielle Nuszkowski Na 22:58
13
14 Claire Hatkevich Velojawn Racing 22:58
14
15 Michelle Pemberthy 22:58
15
16 Ellen Kim Jalapeno Cycling 22:58
16
17 Raylan Stroud 22:59
17
18 Hannah Halm Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 22:59
18
19 Tara Seplavy Kruiscx 22:59
19
20 Yanaisa Castillo Freesouls/jdprocycling 22:59
20
21 Hannah Camhi Crca / To Be Determined 22:59
21
22 Kate Workman Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 22:59
22
23 Genesis Jimenez Edge Cycling 23:00
23
24 Jennifer Rhodes Stk Cycling 23:00
24
25 Emilie Kelso Shadow 23:00
25
26 Katherine Walther 23:00
26
27 Emily Chan Team Eps P/b Brielle Cyclery 23:01
27
28 Louise Branca CRCA Development 23:01
28
29 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 23:02 Teammate Top 5: Dwindally Rosado-rivera
30 Megan Carrier Crca/to Be Determined 23:20
31 Lucy Speranza Edge Cycling 23:26
32 Indhy Mateo 23:27
33 Aura Lagnado Ride Ya Bike 23:29
34 Priscilla Andersen Brookdale Cycle Squad 23:38
35 Luz Chaver Free Souls 24:08:00
36 Jenna Foley Qrt Cycling 24:39:00
37 Hanna Vovchanska The Ride Home Mission 25:24:00
38 Krista Ricciardi Crca/dave Jordanracing 25:24:00
39 Tristyn Malesic Philly Devo 25:24:00
40 Maria Alcobin 26:04:00
41 Chana Weis Crca Rockstar Games 17:25
42 Arleni Baez Rueda Durisimo Racing Team 17:47
43 Janine-marie Rafio Sugoi/nyc Velo/ Pbr 20:12
44 Rebecca Robles 20:13
45 Ada rose Wagar 17:10
DNF Daysi Galicia Freesouls
DNF Marcia Barrios Freesouls
DNF Nadine Seetahal
DNF Claudia Lopez Freesouls / Jd Procycling
DNF Michelle Araque Freesouls
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Chong Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 1:04:31
2 Emily Flynn La Sweat 1:04:31
3 Leah Goldberg Crca/to Be Determined 1:04:31
4 Lidia Cusack Dc Devo Racing Academy 1:04:31
5 Andrea Buttine 1:04:31
6 Katerina Gregoriou Good Gals Racing P/b Highwaterwomen 1:04:35
7 Ashley Weaver La Sweat 1:04:39 Teammate Top 5: Emily Flynn
8 Homare Yamashita Virginias Blue Ridge Twenty24 Devo 1:04:39
9 Monica Merced La Sweat 1:04:42 Teammate Top 5: Emily Flynn
10 Tara Seplavy Kruiscx 1:04:44
11 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 1:04:46
12 Tori Glascock Team Eps P/b Brielle Cyclery 1:04:51
13 Carolina Rabbat Crca / Nycc Racing 1:04:52
14 Raylan Stroud Shadow Elite 1:05:00
15 Patricia Buerkle 1:05:36
16 Anoud Alawamleh 1:05:40
17 Julianna Rutecki Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 1:05:40 Teammate Win: Jessica Chong
18 Stephanie Halamek 1:05:58
19