Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification • Sep 5 2022 • Burlington, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team VESELKA 6:39:08
2 Jake Saunders SVC/Bikeworks 6:39:33
3 Bobby Stemper CRCA / Team VESELKA 6:40:20 Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
4 William Kelley CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 6:41:10
5 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 6:41:19
6 Taylor Delhagen GF Capital Racing 6:41:27
7 Kade Kreikemeier Independent 6:42:35
8 Aaron Breene Unattached 6:42:43
9 Hudson Marks UVM Cycling 6:42:49
10 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 6:43:38
11 Matan Sopher CCNS 6:43:47
12 Patrick Dicus CRCA Development 6:44:21
13 Julian Azaret Unattached 6:45:55
14 Julien Cassou Espoirs Laval 6:46:52
15 Tommy Feng Unattached 6:47:51
16 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 6:48:07
17 Stephen Justice Unattached 6:48:08
18 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 6:48:36
19 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 6:52:04
20 Alec Smith Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 6:52:13
21 Jonathan Fournier Club VSV 6:52:38
22 Jo Evers Unattached 6:53:16
23 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 6:53:26
24 Thomas Francisco New England Development p/b Cadence 6:54:12
25 Carlos Lázaro CRCA/ Fire cycling team 6:55:33
26 Lance Galletti Unattached 6:56:24
27 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 6:57:52
28 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:58:39
29 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 6:58:52
30 Brett Cooper Rogue Racing 6:59:05
31 William Duah Skratch Labs/ Ostroy 6:59:52
32 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 7:00:37
33 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 7:00:46 Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
34 Pablo Vallejo iBike 7:01:05
35 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 7:02:09
36 Cooper Eastridge Jackalope Northeast 7:02:13
37 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 7:02:54
38 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 7:03:55
39 Per Magnusson CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 7:06:55
40 Peter Gunn CRCA / Team VESELKA 7:08:42 Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
41 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 7:10:59
42 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing 7:15:09
43 Dennis Arnold Shake ‘N Brake Racing 7:16:12
44 Alec Babala FASTER 7:21:29
45 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 7:24:47
46 Ben St. pierre Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 7:27:46
47 Lukas De schepper UVM Cycling 7:27:47
48 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 7:41:11
49 Nathan Coste SVC/Bikeworks 7:50:49 Teammate Top 5: Jake Saunders
50 Ian Moran CRCA Development 7:52:42
51 Stephen Johnson Shake ‘N Brake Racing 8:09:08
52 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 8:39:54
DNF Jacob Steinfeld UVM Cycling #N/A
DNF Damon Jericho NY Vision #N/A
DNF Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo #N/A
DNF Jack Palombo Unattached #N/A
DNF Nicholas Marcantonio GreyGhost Bicycles #N/A
DNF Mark Lancia AWI Racing #N/A
DNF Jack Gazard CRCA Development #N/A
DNF Robert Rutkowski CRCA/Foundation #N/A
DNF Pj Bottoms Skylands Cycling #N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 5:27:26
2 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. 5:27:51
3 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 5:27:55
4 Alexander Woolley CRCA / Scratch Labs / Ostroy 5:28:21
5 Daniel Sierra VeloJawn Racing 5:28:26
6 Jesse Hogin Unattached 5:28:29
7 Alexander Gass NCVC/United Healthcare 5:28:37
8 Derek Schaadt Unattached 5:28:40
9 Daniel Pessing C3-Wagner Roofing 5:28:58
10 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:29:09
11 Derek Mcintire Unattached 5:29:25
12 Dado Slezak Onyx RT 5:31:22
13 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing 5:31:30 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
14 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 5:31:36 Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
15 Peter Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 5:32:30
16 Jesse Norman Unattached 5:33:05
17 Ricardo Pantaleon Unattached 5:33:20
18 Wolf Whalley CRCA Development 5:33:54
19 Chase Wheeler CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:33:55
20 Isaac Nelson Unattached 5:34:16
21 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 5:34:21
22 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 5:34:25 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
23 Andrew Gilbert CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:34:57
24 Scott Kallgren Wheelworks Multisport 5:35:08
25 Max Blinderman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:35:09
26 Lucas Price-glynn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 5:35:34
27 Andre Matias Unattached 5:35:37
28 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 5:35:45 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
29 Justin Afflitto Watts Up Cycling 5:36:08
30 Jardany Toquica Unattached 5:36:32
31 Ryan Mcgee Unattached 5:36:36
32 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 5:37:21
33 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 5:38:07 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
34 Patrick Cines CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:38:33
35 Humberto Hernandez CRCA Development 5:39:18
36 David Johnson Unattached 5:39:58
37 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 5:40:19
38 Bradley Gordon Unattached 5:41:14
39 David Nie CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:41:33
40 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 5:42:15
41 ? Joseph CT Cycling Advancement Program 5:42:32
42 Martin Solarte CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:43:02
43 Scott Marin G4D Racing 5:43:06
44 Dom Rauccio Unattached 5:43:57
45 Sean Egeran Unattached 5:45:23
46 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast Cycling 5:45:33
47 Andrew Hodgson FOHR Trek 5:45:42
48 Alejandro Huber CT Cyling Advancement Program 5:47:04
49 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 5:47:45
50 Nicholas Tsantes GREEN LINE VELO 5:49:08
51 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 5:51:20
52 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 5:51:27
53 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:51:56
54 Adam Coe Unattached 5:53:28
55 Tom Wooten Community Bicycle Racing 5:53:50
56 William Rueckert CT Cycling Advancement Program 5:55:08
57 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 5:55:19
58 Justin Le veness CRCA Development 5:57:37
59 Ethan Rowland UVM Cycling 6:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
60 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 6:01:29
61 Jason Mccallum TCC Racing 6:06:22
62 Michael Campo Unattached 6:08:23
63 Kameal Kalkhoran CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 6:10:04
64 Matthew Zaleski Unattached 6:12:43
65 Arsalan Atta GMBC/Evergreen Sports Medicine 6:14:50
66 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 6:17:50
67 Charles Jarm New England Development p/b Cadence 6:24:45
68 Samson Drews CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 6:24:54
69 Manuel Tavares Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 6:26:04
70 Lee Jarm Unattached 6:27:38
71 Paul Michael Polsinelli CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team 6:39:06
72 Ichiro Okamoto Unattached 6:47:16
73 Matthew Giarrusso CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 6:59:27
74 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 7:03:16
75 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 7:17:51
76 Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 7:17:53
DNF Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence #N/A
DNF Joshua Bromley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo #N/A
DNF Alexander Ritza Bateman's Bike Co - PB Cloud 9AV Cy #N/A
DNF David Paarlberg-kvam SoVermont Cycling Club #N/A
DNF Daniel Spangenberger Unattached #N/A
DNF Oliver Ellerkamp UVM Cycling #N/A Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
DNF Mitchell Dixon United Nations of Cyclist #N/A
DNF Justin Oviedo Shake ‘N Brake Racing #N/A
DNF Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program #N/A
DNF Evan Mcgregor GS Savile Road #N/A
DNF Michael Serpa Cat 6 Racing #N/A
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 33  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlin Barry ONTO p/b Hincapie 6:52:42
2 Justin Roy VELO2000-RHINORACK 6:52:50
3 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 6:53:01
4 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 6:53:06
5 Felix Hamel VELO2000-RHINORACK 6:53:12
6 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle 6:53:13
7 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Quilicot 6:53:23
8 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:53:24
9 Jerome Gauthier EC Subway 6:53:34
10 Darren Parham Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:53:39
11 Adamo Giammarella Espoir laval 6:53:49
12 Mikael Guilbault Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:54:26
13 Peyton Burckel ONTO p/b Hincapie 6:54:30 Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
14 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 6:54:34
15 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:54:49
16 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:55:16
17 Theo De groote Toronto Hustle 6:55:29
18 Jacob Roy Ponsse 6:55:53
19 Julien Ruhe Team Rocket Revolution 6:56:01
20 Thomas Périgny EC Subway 6:56:07
21 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle 6:56:09
22 Blake Becker Team VeloSport 6:56:26
23 Brendan Luongo Team VeloSport 6:56:47
24 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team 6:56:53
25 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 6:57:22
26 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling 6:57:59
27 Charles Roffi Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:58:04
28 Clovis Roy ZVP Opto-Reseau 6:58:12
29 Etienne Gagne Espoirs Quilicot 6:58:16 Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
30 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Development p/b Cadence 6:58:24
31 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:59:20
32 Samaël Fleury-nadeau VELO2000-RHINORACK 6:59:34 Teammate Top 5: Justin Roy
33 Louis Raymond Espoirs Quilicot 7:00:08 Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
34 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 7:00:39
35 John Kubiak NorthStar Development 7:01:06
36 Liam Adams NorthStar Development 7:01:12
37 Caden Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo 7:01:13
38 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development 7:01:48
39 Alex St andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 7:02:02
40 Griffin Larson Jackalope Northeast Cycling 7:02:07
41 Mathis Begin groupe meas inc 7:02:11
42 Jordan Tessier Miller School of Albemarle 7:02:40
43 Gabriel Tilli Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 7:02:59
44 Adam Abidi Ottawa Bicycle Club 7:03:49
45 Elyot Ferguson VELO2000-RHINORACK 7:05:07 Teammate Top 5: Justin Roy
46 Vincent Gagnon Espoirs Quilicot 7:05:48 Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
47 Harry Lasker Unattached 7:06:21
48 Christophe Blais EC Subway 7:06:44
49 Alden Weinhold Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 7:10:26
50 Gabriel Seguin ZVP Opto-réseau 7:17:38
51 Zach Martinez Velosport 7:19:35
52 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 7:23:44
53 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 7:27:28
54 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 7:44:35
55 Hubert Lamothe EC Subway 8:11:48
56 Jeremie Couture Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 8:14:33
57 Lucas Auger EC Subway 8:25:56
58 Elijah Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 8:29:08
DNF Keenan Billings New England Development p/b Cadence #N/A
DNF Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy #N/A
DNF Dante Humphrey Alpenglow Lighting Design, Inc. #N/A
DNF Christmann Roan TTEndurance Junior Devo #N/A
DNF Ian Hede Miller School of Albemarle #N/A
DNF David Lapierre TTEndurance Junior Devo #N/A
DNF Sam Mason Ridge Riders #N/A
DNF Jack Diemar Holderness School #N/A
DNF Maximus Donohue Miller School of Albemarle #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 39  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 6:56:17
2 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 6:56:20
3 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 6:58:16
4 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction 6:58:40
5 Gregg Galletta Unattached 6:58:41
6 Miles Billings Alpine Carbon Racing 6:58:50
7 Kevin Mcdonnell Blue Ribbon Talent Cycles 6:58:53
8 Colin Sandberg Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 6:59:18
9 Stephen Robinson Total Civil Construction 7:00:20 Teammate Top 5: Sean Barrie
10 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 7:01:11
11 Silas Clark Watts Up Cycling 7:02:01
12 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team 7:04:54
13 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:05:21
14 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction 7:06:26 Teammate Top 5: Sean Barrie
15 Jason Yannelli Dirigo Cycling 7:07:22
16 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 7:07:35
17 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 7:07:37
18 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 7:08:54
19 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 7:09:57
20 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 7:12:00
21 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 7:12:17
22 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:15:02
23 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 7:16:21
24 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:17:06
25 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 7:17:38
26 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 7:23:58
27 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 7:33:53
28 Patrick Begin Regis 360 7:34:45
29 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:54:27
30 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 7:58:26
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent #VALUE!
DNF Johan Gibcus Boston Racing Independent #N/A
DNF Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter
DNF Andrew Miller PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle #N/A
DNF Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital #VALUE!
DNF James Johndrow VeloJawn Racing #N/A
DNF Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme #N/A
DNF Geremia Ortega Merrimack river cycling team #N/A
DNF Seth Phillips Unattached Pirateer. Yarg #N/A
DNF Mathieu Fortier Unattached #N/A
DNF Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Smith Symscape 7:04:59
2 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 7:05:50
3 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 7:06:05
4 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 7:06:07
5 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 7:06:25
6 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 7:06:41
7 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 7:07:26
8 John Rachfal CS VELO 7:07:38
9 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 7:07:50 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
10 William Hellems London Centennial Wheelers 7:08:37
11 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 7:08:49
12 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 7:09:04
13 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 7:09:08
14 Alan Potter 545 Velo 7:09:18
15 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 7:10:50
16 David Connery BMB Racing 7:11:35
17 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 7:11:56
18 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 7:13:00
19 Jim Tsilemos Ride with Rendall 7:13:01
20 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA / NY Vision- Fuoriclasse 7:13:06 Teammate Top 5: David Taylor
21 Ron Hagen MBRAC/FLANDERS 7:13:18
22 Richard Bulmann Independent 7:13:52
23 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 7:14:52
24 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso 7:15:08
25 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness 7:15:14
26 Oguz Orkan Unattached 7:18:16
27 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club presented by Mic 7:20:29
28 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 7:24:33 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
29 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 7:24:48
30 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 7:24:56 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
31 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 7:30:49
32 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 7:32:18
33 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 7:35:18
34 Jared Katz Jackalope Northeast Cycling 7:40:25
35 Brian Collins TTEndurance 7:55:46
36 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling Team 7:56:33
DNF John Mcgill Victory Hill #N/A
DNF Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness #N/A
DNF Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing #N/A
DNF Scott Lawrence Unattached #N/A
DNF Eric Morris BMB Racing #N/A
DNF Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Claudio Torres Unattached #N/A
DNF Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 8:11:50
2 Matt Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 8:16:37 Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
3 Tanner Ward Total Civil Construction 8:17:03
4 Sean Christian cinch rise 8:17:10
5 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 8:17:22
6 Charles Duquette Macadam's Cowboys 8:18:41
7 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 8:20:46
8 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 8:21:14
9 John Keller QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 8:21:24
10 Owen Wright George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 8:21:28
11 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 8:21:58
12 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 8:22:07 Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
13 Craig Luinstra Hewdog Racing 8:22:24
14 Paul Blanc-paque 360 Agency / Cycles Regis 8:22:31
15 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction 8:22:32 Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
16 Wells Willett Ride with Rendall 8:22:44
17 Sam Gilletly Project Echelon Racing 8:22:46 Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
18 Connor Willson Ascent Cycliing 8:22:49
19 Romain Martinez 360 Agency/Cycle Régis 8:22:56
20 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 8:23:22
21 Aden Wardrop Ride Bikes Bro 8:23:48
22 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 8:23:48
23 Conor White CS Velo Racing 8:24:09
24 Jeremy Gworek Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Deal 8:24:37
25 Andre Souza Total Civil Construction 8:24:44 Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
26 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 8:25:37
27 Brett Stoppa Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 8:26:00
28 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 8:26:43
29 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 8:27:10 Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
30 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 8:27:10 Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
31 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 8:27:19
32 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 8:27:36
33 Zakariya Jackson United Nations of Cyclist 8:27:43
34 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 8:27:54
35 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 8:28:03
36 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 8:28:39
37 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Quilicot 8:28:57 Teammate Top 5: Joel Plamondon
38 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 8:28:58
39 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 8:29:10
40 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 8:29:29
41 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:29:48
42 Maxime Forget 360 Agency cycles regis 8:30:14
43 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 8:31:15
44 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling / JAM / NCC 8:31:20
45 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 8:31:45
46 Ethan Call Velocio Northeast 8:32:02
47 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale 8:32:26
48 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:32:37
49 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 8:33:19
50 Yannick Banville Ride with Rendall 8:33:47
51 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 8:34:22
52 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 8:36:02
53 Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction 8:36:12 Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
54 William Blackburn VELO2000-RHINORACK 8:36:36
55 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 8:37:14
56 Cedrik Dubois Unattached 8:37:50
57 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 8:37:54
58 William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing 8:39:15
59 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 8:39:37
60 Josh Chu UVM Cycling 8:41:14
61 Zackery Weimer Terun Elite 8:41:57
62 Ama Nsek Total Civil Construction 8:42:11 Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
63 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 8:43:09
64 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 8:43:59
65 Etienne Scherer VELO2000-RHINORACK 8:45:29
66 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 8:45:30
67 Theodore Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 8:48:33
68 Brian Oliver CW Factory Racing 8:49:21
69 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 8:49:28 Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
70 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:49:56
71 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 8:51:10
72 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist 8:51:20
73 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling 8:53:26
74 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 8:54:18
75 Kody King LHM CC 8:54:42
76 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 9:00:30
77 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing 9:06:08
78 Vincent Rhino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 9:06:55
79 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 9:09:03
80 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 9:15:13
81 Etiene Dugré arcand EC Subway 9:16:11
82 Josh Rovner Jamison - Cannondale 9:16:46
83 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 9:54:53
DNF Robert Orr QCW P/B Cadence Cycling #N/A
DNF Noah Koppenhaver QCW P/B Cadence Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Philippe Schampaert odd collectif #N/A
DNF Ryan Atkins Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Caedan Aveling Unattached #N/A
DNF Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee #VALUE!
DNF Jason Vettorel Veloselect Silber #N/A
DNF Joshua Saxe Jackalope Northeast Cycling #N/A
DNF Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games #N/A
DNF Trevor Raab Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing #VALUE!
DNF Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling #N/A
DNF Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco #VALUE!
DNF Nick Hight-huf Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Shawn Faynik CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy #N/A
DNF Alessandro Sproul United Nations of Cyclist #N/A
DNF Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans #VALUE!
DNF Oliver Dowd UNC #N/A
DNF Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing #N/A
DNF Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale #N/A
DNF David Talbott Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Joshua Lebo LHM CC #N/A
DNF Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 36  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Rohm Unattached 6:07:07
2 Virginie Caspard B2C2 p/b JRA 6:08:38
3 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 6:09:08
4 Sarah Duclos University of Michigan / Ann Arbor 6:09:12
5 Nataly Moreno CRCA / Good Gals 6:09:31
6 Mary Farner CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 6:09:52
7 Jade Parent-lafrenière (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:09:53
8 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 6:10:11
9 Naomie Julien (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:10:28
10 Hannah Jeter Sugoi / NYC Velo 6:10:45
11 Elena Wu-yan CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:10:51
12 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 6:11:08
13 Katerina Gregoriou CRCA / Good Gals 6:11:16 Teammate Top 5: Nataly Moreno
14 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing 6:11:39
15 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan 6:12:58
16 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing 6:13:08
17 Larissa Pedersen (jr) KW Cycling Academy 6:13:48
18 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing 6:14:05
19 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 6:14:33
20 Alexandra Fangeat (jr) KW Cycling Academy 6:15:16
21 Cyrena Hill KW Cycling Academy 6:15:30
22 Megan Kelly FC Racing / Velocio 6:16:33
23 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 6:16:43
24 Paula Valderrama FC Racing / Velocio 6:16:49
25 Natalie Gulla CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 6:17:35
26 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 6:17:47
27 Melina Guevremont Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:19:47
28 Ellie Dowling (jr) KW Cycling Academy 6:22:55
29 Skye Pellerin Ride with Rendall 6:23:38
30 India Harvey Sisterhood of Cycling - Team OH.SO 6:24:24
31 Beatrix Ueberheide CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 6:24:29
32 Sydney Dowd Unattached 6:25:53
33 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DE 6:36:57
34 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 6:37:18
35 Léane Ouellet (jr) Ec Subway 6:39:16
36 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 6:39:20
37 Lili Salonen-berscht (jr) KW Cycling Academy 6:42:47
38 Jessica Guo CRCA / Team VESELKA 6:48:39
39 Jessica Sorenson unattached 6:48:59
40 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 6:50:16
41 Talia Loiter UVM Cycling 6:53:18
42 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 7:09:55
DNF Elizabeth Izzo Karma Endurance #N/A
DNF Rosalyn Dunkley Shadow Cycling Collective #N/A
DNF Tara Denboer Ride with Rendall #N/A
DNF Ava Irving-staley (jr) U Kon Echelon Biking Club #N/A
DNF Ellie Seery CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts #N/A
DNF Ava Irving-staley (jr) U Kon Echelon Biking Club #N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Quinones CRCA / Good Gals 7:42:26
2 Galen Bolard Amy D. Foundation 7:43:17
3 Maeghan Easler United Cycling 7:43:52
4 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 7:44:38
5 Jackie Peters Club VSV 7:46:27
6 Alice Walton CRCA / Good Gals 7:46:34 Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
7 Julie Lacourcière iBike 7:46:53
8 Katie Aman United Cycling 7:47:16 Teammate Top 5: Maeghan Easler
9 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 7:47:34
10 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 7:48:17
11 Megan Poulin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 7:49:15
12 Rachel Shaffer Club VSV 7:49:37 Teammate Top 5: Jackie Peters
13 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 7:50:26
14 Gianna Alvino Unattached 7:51:27
15 Rachel Geiter Amy D. Foundation 7:52:43 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
16 Myriam Paquet iBike 7:52:56
17 Clara Brown Amy D. Foundation 8:00:33 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
18 Léa Gauthier (jr) Quebecor Stingray 8:01:16
19 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 8:02:32 Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
20 Natasha Bornhorst CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 8:16:27
21 Carolina Rabbat CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 8:18:59
22 Michelle Gallegos olivas Amy D. Foundation 8:24:29 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
23 Fabiola Garcia Amy D. Foundation 8:39:52 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
24 Kala Garcia arrache Amy D. Foundation 8:51:41 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
DNF Stefanie Sydlik 3T/ Q+M Cycling #N/A
DNF Noémie Gaudreault Club VSV #N/A Teammate Top 5: Jackie Peters
DNF Emma Dressler Ride With Rendall #N/A
DNF Emma Betuel CRCA/ Rockstar Games #N/A
DNF Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing #N/A
DNF Caroline Lamarche Club VSV #N/A Teammate Top 5: Jackie Peters
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11