Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland • Jun 22 2023 • Milwaukee, WI
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elias Saigh ADAPT CHEMSTATION 49:10.7
Off The Front
2 Nolan Church MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 49:11.2
Off The Front
3 Elias Zamora OKC VELO 49:11.2
Off The Front
4 Jade Rohde VELOSPORT 49:15.2
5 Alfredo Bueno TEAM VELOSPORT 49:22.4
1
6 Caden Budd ADAPT CHEMSTATION 49:22.7
2
Teammate Win: Elias Saigh
7 Gabriel Acaba LAPT CYCLING TEAM 49:23.1
3
8 Gavin Weinstein DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 49:23.8
4
9 Dylan Schroeder NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 49:24.1
5
10 Harry Lasker ADAPT CHEMSTATION 49:24.4
6
Teammate Win: Elias Saigh
11 Kyle Dankert COSDI RACING P/B VELO LAW 49:24.5
7
12 Chun-ting Liu ALTO VELO 49:24.7
8
13 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 49:24.8
9
14 Travis Dittmer SCW INTENT 49:24.9
10
15 Andres Hernandez EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING 49:24.9
11
16 Connor Polenske ADAPT CYCLING 49:25.1
12
Teammate Win: Elias Saigh
17 Michael Margolis PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 49:25.1
13
18 James Halverson MINNESOTA JUNIOR CYCLING 49:25.1
14
19 Jack Diemar HOLDERNESS SCHOOL 49:25.2
15
20 Benjamin Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPIDITERS 49:25.2
16
21 Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING 49:25.4
17
22 Colin Mathern DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 49:25.4
18
23 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:25.6
19
24 Talius Chickering 606 RACING 49:25.7
20
25 Ryan Mcloughlin FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB 49:26.0
21
26 Presley Evans MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 49:26.2
22
Teammate Top 5: Nolan Church
27 Tommy Feng TEAM SIX PROJECT 49:27.0
23
28 Jude Serrani NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:27.0
24
29 Aviv Litov ACT 49:27.2
25
30 Alexander Scopinich-burgel TEAM VELOSPORT 49:27.5
26
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Bueno
31 Robert Leipler BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 49:27.5
27
32 Jura Gerlach BICYCLE DOCTOR 49:27.5
28
33 Magnus Y white BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 49:27.6
29
34 Elliot Semonsky EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING CLUB 49:27.9
30
35 Samuel Finch ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING 49:27.9
31
36 Jordan Holicky SYNERGY 49:28.2
32
37 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CHEMSTATION 49:28.4
33
Teammate Win: Elias Saigh
38 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING P/B CAROLINA ALE H 49:28.5
34
39 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 49:28.5
35
40 Michael Morales ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING 49:30.3
36
41 Ryan Witt PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 49:30.5
37
42 William Cucco TEAM SWIFT 49:30.7
38
43 Jonathan Hauck 49:30.7
39
44 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 49:31.4
40
45 Matt Baysa ACT 49:31.4
41
46 Andrew Martinek CUTAWAY BLANCHARDS COFFEE 49:31.8
42
47 Beckett Black DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 49:32.0
43
48 Thomas Sullivan VELOSPORT 49:32.1 Teammate Top 5: Jade Rohde
49 Max Broening UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO 49:32.6
50 Freddie Drummond TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 49:34.3
51 Robert Munro ATHLETIC MENTORS 49:35.1
52 Ryan Bierl PROJEKT 49:35.5
53 Stephen Cameron 49:36.4
54 Isaac Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPEDITERS 49:36.8
55 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:37.5
56 Cooper Bernstein NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:38.0
57 Aiden Fraley TEAM VELOSPORT 50:09.6 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Bueno
58 Brandon Lemke ACT 50:09.7
59 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 50:09.8
60 Justin Maxwell MOONSHOT RACING 50:45.1
61 Griffin Caskey NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 50:45.1
62 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 50:45.2
63 John Burchmore OKAY CC 50:45.3
64 Ian Feistner BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 50:45.3
65 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 50:45.3
66 Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 50:45.3
67 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 50:45.4
68 Andy Vera OKAY 50:45.4
69 Jake Spaude HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 50:45.8
70 James Slauson ABUNDANT ENERGY CYCLING 50:45.9
71 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 50:46.1
72 John Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 50:46.1
73 David Van horn 50:46.1
74 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 50:46.1
75 Brian Cosgrove INTENT 50:46.2
76 David Lopez 50:46.2
77 Matthew Hanson DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 50:50.2
78 Keith Hower PRIMAL-AUDI DENVER 50:50.2
79 Benjamin Kuch 50:50.2
80 Jude L schafer BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 50:50.2
81 Nathaniel Halverson MINNESOTA JUNIOR CYCLING 50:50.3
82 Lucien Randolph NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 50:50.3
83 Cameron Wyant CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 50:50.5
84 Ruben Dayton-brantmeier MNJRC 50:50.5
85 Nolan Long NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 50:50.5
DNF Luke Fetzer HOT TUBES
DNF Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN
DNF Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
DNF Andrew Koning COSDI RACING
DNF Julien Ruhe DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Jeffrey Bowens TEAM SIX PROJECT
DNF Labinot Shabani STOIC
DNF Matthew Beeber JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Grubb TEAM SWIFT 34:49.2
1
2 Tyler Mlujeak TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 34:51.1
2
3 Roland Meunier iii NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 34:51.5
3
4 Jake Zyromski NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 34:51.7
4
5 Owen Kuhl LANDSHARK 34:51.7
5
6 Zach Martinez VELOSPORT CYCLING 34:51.8
6
7 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS 34:51.8
7
8 Koen Prenzlow DONKEY LABEL RACING 34:51.9
8
9 Samuel Marsteller 34:52.0
9
10 Colin Karpfinger ALTO VELO 34:52.1
10
11 Owen Reaney NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 34:52.2
11
Teammate Top 5: Jake Zyromski
12 Yazeed Albadarin TEAM VELOSPORT 34:52.3
12
13 Raef Trujillo 34:52.4
13
14 Charles Jarm NEW ENGLAND DEVOLOPMENT P/B CADENCE 34:52.4
14
15 Paul Zdon JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING 34:52.4
15
16 James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 34:52.6
16
17 Brandon Czekay 34:52.7
17
18 Keegan Mccluskey 34:52.8
18
19 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 34:53.2
19
20 Trevor Wilson FLATLANDIA 34:53.6
20
21 Nick Mccauley 34:53.6
21
22 Jack Heier BENS CYCLE/MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. CY 35:03.2
1
23 Luke Blazic ATHELETIC MENTORS 35:04.0
2
24 Paul Golen XXX RACING-ATHLETICO 35:04.2
3
25 Jesse Moore PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 35:06.6
4
26 Keith Terwilliger 35:07.3
5
27 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET RACING 35:08.7
6
28 Joseph Doyle 35:09.1
7
29 Kieron Brunner KOM ELITE 35:09.4
8
30 Conner Enciso LAPT 35:12.4
31 Marco Infosino TEAM SWIFT 35:23.1 Teammate Win: Jack Grubb
32 Tyler Sheridan VELOSPORT CYCLING 35:24.0
33 Chase Reichmann WISCONSIN CYCLING VENTURES LLC 35:34.2
34 Charlie Themanson ZION CYCLERY RACING 36:11.9
35 Ethan Braegelmann ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM INC 36:12.1
36 Brandon Lind 36:12.1
37 John Walrich TEAM WISCONSIN 36:12.6
38 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 36:13.6
39 Thomas Hall 36:14.4
40 Haylan Engdahl TEAM WISCONSIN 36:18.6
41 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 36:47.9
42 Jack Kozlowski ATHLETIC MENTORS 36:48.0
43 Anwar Eaton 36:48.0
44 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 36:48.0
45 Tristin Suhonen USMES 36:48.0
46 Arnie Mejia 36:48.0
47 Lee Jarm 545 VELO 36:48.0
48 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 36:48.1
49 Douglas Gatto MITTEN VELO/COLD STONE CLUB 36:48.1
50 Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 36:48.1
DQ Samuel Adams MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY
DNF Ben Carmody ZION CYCLERY RACING
DNF Ben Van male YOUR EDGE TO SUCCESS
DNF Evan Janousky HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING
DNF Kyle Martinelli TEAM PBC
DNF Rage Thomas XXX RACING - ATHLETICO
DNF Gavin Newman EAST PORTLAND YOUTH CYCLING (EPYC)
DNF Logan Powers TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING
DNF Charles Williamson JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING
DNF Douglas Huguenard BRAZEN DROPOUTS
DNF Michael Hulburt HALF ACRE CYCLING
DNF Nathaniel Reik SERPENTIJN ART AND ATHLETICS
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raef Trujillo 23:38.1
2 Henry Flentye THE PONY SHOP 23:39.2
3 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 23:55.4
4 Sam Truesdale THE PONY SHOP 23:55.9
5 Wyatt Flade KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 24:10.6
6 Finnley Sonnemann WISCXIN CHEESEHAMMERS P/B ENGLEWOOD 24:10.6
7 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 24:12.7
8 Joshua Mckenna LION RACING DEVO 24:12.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 18:38.8
Off The Front
2 Joshua Mckenna TEAM LION RACING 18:39.0
Off The Front
3 Conrad Chase MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 18:41.1
Off The Front
4 Miles Mcguinness CALIFORNIA BICYCLE 18:43.6
5 Colin Ray DAN RAY STATE FARM 18:51.4
1
6 Tate Endress 18:52.8
2
7 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 18:53.0
3
8 Ben Bumgarner GOOD LIFE RACING 18:54.8
4
9 William Hughes WEST MICHIGAN COYOTES 18:54.8
5
10 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 18:54.9
6
11 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 18:54.9
7
12 Jackson Hill 18:57.3
8
13 Alex Schnitzer INDEPENDENT 18:57.4
9
14 Hadler Van male YOUR EDGE TO SUCCESS 18:57.4
10
DNF Owen Wenzel TEAM SWIFT
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati BAHATI FOUNDATION/METHODS TO WINNIN 50:09.1
1
2 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:09.3
2
3 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:09.5
3
4 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER CYCLING TEAM 50:09.5
4
5 Bob Duffy STAGES CYCLING 50:10.0
5
6 Zach Fiocca COUREUR PRESENTED BY SPINERGY 50:10.4
6
7 Shawn Betz STAGES CYCLING 50:10.5
7
Teammate Top 5: Bob Duffy
8 Lee Bumgarner GOOD LIFE RACING 50:10.6
8
9 Brady Prenzlow DONKEY LABEL RACING 50:10.8
9
10 Billy Jones BLACK SWIFT 50:10.9
10
11 Michael Lanyon 606 RACING 50:11.0
11
12 Carlos Casali CREATIVE BLUE MONSTER RACING SPEED 50:11.1
12
13 Jerome Smith PARKLIFE CYCLING CLUB 50:11.2
13
14 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 50:11.4
14
15 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING 50:11.4
15
16 Paul Mica DC VELO LIMITED 50:11.8
16
17 Luca Fagundes BROKEN SPOKE RACING 50:13.1
17
18 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:13.2
18
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
19 Gary Zehr ETP CYCLING 50:13.3
19
20 Stephen Jette BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 50:13.5
20
21 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING 50:13.5
21
22 Frank Cundiff TEAM SIX PROJECT 50:13.8
22
23 Steven Mlujeak TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 50:13.9
23
24 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 50:14.2
24
25 Dominic Howes LOON STATE CYCLISTS 50:14.6
25
26 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:14.7
26
27 Josh Drake 50:15.1
27
28 Matthew Allen STAGES CYCLING 50:15.2
28
Teammate Top 5: Bob Duffy
29 Nick Hand TW CARBON PB HOGAN TRANSPORTATION 50:15.4
29
30 Jason Chase MOVE UP ROAD SQUAD P/B BIKE STOP 50:16.5
30
31 Steve Sonheim EXPEDITORS 50:16.9
31
32 Zach Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPIDITERS 50:17.1
32
33 Ryan Rish KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:17.7
33
34 Jason Meidhof CREATIVE BLUE MONSTER RACING TEAM 50:21.7
35 Paul Kiedrowski E-VOKE RACING 50:29.5
36 Vance James PONTE VEDRA RACING 50:29.8
37 John Mansell BOULDER CYCLING COACH 50:30.8
38 Jon Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 50:30.9
39 Dan Foehner UNITED CYCLING 50:31.1
40 Gordon Hilleque CRCA/NYCC RACING P/B MAGEN FINANCIA 50:31.6
41 John Minturn FITT INSIDER - STAGES 50:32.8
42 Nathan Brown 50:39.9
43 Lee Manes TEAM SIX PROJECT 50:41.3
44 Steven Salazar METHODS TO WINNING 52:17.7
45 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE 52:17.7
46 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 52:17.7
47 Brian Davis DIABLO CYCLING 52:17.8
48 Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING 52:17.8
49 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 52:17.8
50 Michael Froh ADAPT CYCLING 52:17.8
51 Scott Farrell KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 52:17.8
52 John Lutz TEAM WISCONSIN 52:17.8
53 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 52:17.9
54 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS 52:17.9
55 Todd Bugnacki HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING 52:17.9
56 Derek Moran GRYPHON VELO RACING 52:17.9
57 John Kelly PINNACLE VELO 52:17.9
58 Walid Abu ghazaleh FAIRLIFE 52:17.9
59 Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS 52:18.0
DNF Daniel Mcgraw LEADOUT RACING/ WMBF
DNF Jay Woller DONKEY LABEL RACING
DNF Brian Hill METHODS TO WINNING
DNF Charon Smith METHODS TO WINNING
DNF Jerome Nadel THIRSTYBEAR CYCLING
DNF Michael Catterall STAGES CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Bob Duffy
DNF Albertus Rohling E-VOKE RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florenz Knauer 1:13:51.9
Off The Front
2 Ethan Craine 1:13:52.5
Off The Front
3 Hasani Hennis 1:13:52.7
Off The Front
4 Lance Abshire 1:13:53.1
Off The Front
5 Brendan Rhim 1:13:53.2
Off The Front
6 Hayden Strong 1:13:56.4
Off The Front
7 Jaime Alberto castaeda ortega 1:14:22.5
1
8 Cesar Marte 1:14:22.6
2
9 Alberto Ramos 1:14:22.6
3
10 Wolfgang Brandl 1:14:22.9
4
11 Ashlin Barry 1:14:23.0
5
12 Wellinton Canela 1:14:23.0
6
13 Florian Obersteiner 1:14:23.0
7
14 Eamon Lucas 1:14:23.3
8
15 Leon Rohde 1:14:23.5
9
16 Sindre Brein 1:14:23.7
10
17 Clayton Travis 1:14:23.7
11
18 Daniel Summerhill 1:14:24.0
12
19 William Myers 1:14:24.8
13
20 David Dawson 1:14:25.1
14
21 Brenden Hardy 1:14:25.1
15
22 Galen Erickson 1:14:25.2
16
23 Conor Mullervy 1:14:25.5
17
24 Peyton Burckel 1:14:25.7
18
25 Riley Wrightsman 1:14:25.8
19
26 Luke Elphingstone 1:14:26.4
20
27 Oliver Watson-palmer 1:14:26.5
21
28 Tim Savre 1:14:26.8
22
29 Will Owen 1:14:27.0
23
30 Connor Sallee 1:14:27.0
24
31 Vaughn Veenendaal 1:14:27.2
25
32 Michael Lambert 1:14:28.6
26
33 Jp Primm 1:14:28.7
27
34 Trevor King 1:14:28.7
28
35 Steven Lecey 1:14:28.8
29
36 Brockton Smith 1:14:29.1
30
37 David Domonoske 1:14:29.1
31
38 Nathan Guerra 1:14:30.1
32
39 Gray Barnett 1:14:30.1
33
40 Carlo Roche 1:14:30.2
34
41 Ralph Rufo 1:14:30.7
35
42 Tim Matchulat 1:14:30.7
36
43 Tyler Thorp 1:14:30.9
37
44 Andrew Dewar 1:14:31.0
38
45 Theo Gilbertson 1:14:31.1
39
46 Pat Casey 1:14:31.9
40
47 Tommy Morrison 1:14:32.3
41
48 Robert Deetz 1:14:32.3
42
49 Cristhian Ravelo 1:14:32.5
43
50 Nolan Church 1:14:32.7
44
51 Brian Kaker 1:14:32.7
45
52 Rex Roberts 1:14:32.8
46
53 George Jordan 1:14:33.2
47
54 Matthew Maddox 1:14:33.4
48
55 Jarno Reimers 1:14:33.7
49
56 Dylan Ogle 1:14:34.8
50
57 Austin Anderson 1:14:35.7
51
58 Kurt Druffel 1:14:35.8
52
59 Eric Hill 1:14:36.1
53
60 Bradley Wiggs 1:14:36.5
54
61 Sam Ritchie 1:14:36.5
55
62 Christopher Hatz 1:14:36.6
56
63 Colin Patterson 1:14:36.7
57
64 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear 1:14:37.7
58
65 Severin Stavinoha 1:14:39.3
59
66 Lukas Herrmann 1:14:39.7
60
67 Nick Carter 1:14:39.9
61
68 Ashton Dreher 1:14:40.6
62
69 Enzo Hincapie 1:14:46.7
70 Daniel Swan 1:15:00.6
71 Luke Fetzer 1:15:20.6
72 Reilly Oberding 1:15:20.6
73 Graeme Frislie 1:15:24.6
74 Presley Evans 1:15:34.1
75 Matt Stordy 1:15:34.2
76 Tommy Feng 1:15:34.2
DNF Chun-ting Liu
DNF Henry Lutz
DNF James Anders
DNF Connor Lake
DNF Cullen Darr
DNF Jordan Parra
DNF Oliver Grave
DNF Robert Strobel
DNF Clinton Mortley
DNF Gregory Vanderpool
DNF Nicolas Trejo
DNF Patrick Jungenblut
DNF Nathaniel Ganger
DNF Christopher Guzik
DNF Chris Hildreth
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 51:03.7
1
2 Claire Kudlata ADAPT CHEMSTATION 51:04.2
2
3 Amanda Brandyberry 3T/Q+M CYCLING 51:04.2
3
4 Natalie Mitchell TEAM WHEEL AND SPROCKET 51:04.4
4
5 Margherita Cinà DISTRICTTACO RACING 51:04.9
5
6 Ajay Baker UNITED CYCLING 51:04.9
6
7 Gabriella Dixon TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 51:05.0
7
8 Sabrina Hayes SEAVS/HAYMARKET 51:05.2
8
9 Macy Lester NINE 13 51:05.3
9
10 Megan Lester UNITED CYCLING 51:05.5
10
11 Ashley Beimert GENE JOHNSON CYCLING 51:05.7
11
12 Stephanie Clark 51:05.8
12
13 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 51:05.9
13
14 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 51:06.1
14
15 Brooklyn Raddin VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 51:06.1
15
16 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 51:06.1
16
17 Shannon Goyda BENISSIMO 51:07.0
17
18 Gina Yuan ALTO VELO 51:07.0
18
19 Megan Kelly PSIMET RACING 51:07.4
19
20 Staci Mccudden TEAM UNITED 51:07.7
20
21 Stefanie Postma STELLAFLY 51:07.9
21
22 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 51:08.0
22
23 Claudia Gutierrez DISTRICT TACO RACING 51:08.1
23
Teammate Top 5: Margherita Cinà
24 Callah Robinson GENE JOHNSON 51:08.2
24
25 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 51:09.9
25
26 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 51:10.0
26
27 Helena Jones BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 51:10.1
27
28 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 51:10.9
28
29 Allison Edgar 51:11.9
29
30 Lauren Weigel VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 51:12.8
30
31 Kirby Kelly RIDE OR DIE RACING 51:25.5
32 Christy Delair 51:46.2
33 Emma Balding TEAM MACK RACING 51:46.3
34 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 51:46.3
35 Shequaya Bailey TEAM ABUNDANCE 51:46.3
36 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 51:46.3
37 Michelle Mjoen NATURAL GROCERS CYCLING 51:46.4
38 Ragan Weigel VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 51:46.4
39 Anna Affias STKD! RACING SQUAD 51:46.5
40 Jessica Sorenson THE SHADOW CC 51:46.5
41 Amanda Calvird FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB 51:46.5
42 Sheerie Edwards TEAM ABUNDANCE 51:46.6
DNF Maire Noonan ROCK N ROAD CYCLE
DNF Jillian Howland AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Heikkinen 33:03.1
1
2 Allison Edgar 33:03.3
2
3 Piper Yde 33:03.5
3
4 Meira Kalbas INDEPENDENT 33:03.8
4
5 Charlotte Rosinski ATHLETIC MENTORS 33:03.9
5
6 Stacee Goedtel birr BROKEN SPOKE RACING 33:04.3
6
7 Kelly Beauchamp TOLERO RACING 33:04.3
7
8 Keaghlan Robinson 33:04.5
8
9 Sara Saiyed TEAM WHEEL AND SPROCKET 33:04.7
9
10 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 33:05.4
10
11 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 33:05.8
11
12 Lauren Mcmurtry COS RACING 33:06.0
12
13 Alex Bleasdale HALF ACRE CYCLING 33:06.5
13
14 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 33:06.6
14
15 Lyllie Sonnemann WISCXIN CHEESEHAMMERS P/B ENGLEWOOD 33:06.8
15
16 Sarah Bowman TEAM ABUNDANCE 33:08.0
16
17 Emily Bos BRAZEN DROPOUTS 33:10.9
18 Cecilia Ball 33:14.7
19 Natasa Gakovic ADAPT CYCLING 33:19.0
20 Lizzie Allen 33:21.6
21 Lauren Schultz ATHLETIC MENTORS 33:24.0 Teammate Top 5: Charlotte Rosinski
22 Anna Zyromski NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 33:44.2
23 Stella Bickham-okoniewski ADAPT CYCLING 34:59.0
24 Milla Dufresne NORTH STAR DEVELOPMENT 35:00.0
25 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 35:00.1
26 Jenna Foley TEAM ABUNDANCE 35:16.4
27 Kimberly Dozier TEAM ABUNDANCE 35:16.4
28 Sarah Engen 35:16.5
DNF Dinnar Arreola CHICAGO UNITED
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaghlan Robinson 24:10.7
1
2 Lyllie Sonnemann WISCXIN CHEESEHAMMERS P/B ENGLEWOOD 24:10.8
2
3 Olivia Davidson KENOSHA VELOSPORT 24:16.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Chase MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 24:12.6
2 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 24:12.7
3 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 24:12.8
4 Monica Delgado KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 24:16.5
5 Leni Shelton 24:16.6
6 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 24:16.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Daly MOVE UP JUNIORS 18:53.0
1
2 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 18:55.0
2
3 Maryn Becker 18:55.0
3
4 Lucia Delgado KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 18:57.4
4
5 Sofia Schnitzer INDEPENDENT 18:58.3
5
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Hosking HOSKING BIKES 1:12:12.2
1
2 Grace Arlandson AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:12:12.3
2
3 Anna Christian SCAD ATLANTA 1:12:12.4
3
4 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING 1:12:12.8
4
5 Aileen Pannecoucke ZONE FIVE RACING 1:12:12.8
5
6 Rylee Mcmullen INSTAFUND RACING 1:12:13.0
6
7 Sommers Creed FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB 1:12:13.1
7
8 Rachel Geiter GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 1:12:13.3
8
9 Alison Merner ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 1:12:13.4
9
10 Diedre Ribbens ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 1:12:13.7
10
11 Vanessa Curtis UNIVERSITY OF IOWA SPORTS MEDICINE 1:12:13.9
11
12 Brianna Samuhel 1:12:19.4
13 Lauren Dodge AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:12:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Grace Arlandson
14 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 1:12:25.0
15 Allison Mccurry AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:12:25.1 Teammate Top 5: Grace Arlandson
DNF Esma Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING Teammate Top 5: Grace Arlandson
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 3