Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant • Jun 22 2022 • West Allis, WI
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
39 Unknown Rider 1:02:04.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DQ ? Dq MISSING RACER
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS 58:38.5
2 Gray Barnett ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 58:39.9
3 Jade Rohde LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 58:46.4
4 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 58:56.3
5 Nolan Church LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 58:56.5
6 Jack Ray 58:57.4
7 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 58:58.7
8 Peyton Burckel ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 59:09.6 Teammate Top 5: Gray Barnett
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Adams NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 58:45.8
Off The Front
2 Sam Pflugh TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:46.0
Off The Front
3 Brody Burnham NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 58:56.3
1
Teammate Win: Liam Adams
4 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT 58:56.3
2
5 Micah Danielson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 58:57.4
3
Teammate Win: Liam Adams
6 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT 58:57.5
4
7 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 58:57.5
5
8 Mack Dorf LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 58:57.6
6
9 Andrew Simons TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:57.6
7
Teammate Top 5: Sam Pflugh
10 Adam Mote TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:57.9
8
Teammate Top 5: Sam Pflugh
11 William Cucco TETE DE LA COURSE 58:58.2
9
12 Jonathan Meyer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:58.3
10
Teammate Top 5: Sam Pflugh
13 John Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 58:58.9
11
Teammate Win: Liam Adams
14 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 58:59.0
12
Teammate Win: Liam Adams
15 Aiden Swift TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:59.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Sam Pflugh
16 Joseph Elliott TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:59.5
14
Teammate Top 5: Sam Pflugh
17 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 59:00.7
15
18 Ben Gonzalez TEAM SWIFT 59:01.2
16
Teammate Top 5: Sean Strachan
19 Mack Parshall TETE DE LA COURSE 59:01.2
17
20 Vaughn Veenendaal BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 59:02.2
18
21 Broden Kelly NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 59:07.0
22 Ben Mcconchie ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 59:13.8
23 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 59:14.1
24 Miles De sousa ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 59:15.5
25 Nicolas Goumas TEAM SWIFT 59:16.3 Teammate Top 5: Sean Strachan
26 Reilly Oberding ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 1:00:34.3
27 Liam Olson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:01:28.3 Teammate Top 5: Sam Pflugh
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 56:49.3
Off The Front
2 Daniel Jara VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 56:57.8
3 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY 57:03.0
1
4 Carter Kasianowicz SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 57:03.1
2
5 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:03.6
3
6 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 57:03.6
4
7 Leonard Antonelli UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT 57:03.7
5
8 George Jordan PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 57:03.7
6
9 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 57:03.9
7
10 Ewan Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 57:04.1
8
11 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 57:04.2
9
12 Eric Allen ADAPT CYCLING 57:07.2
13 Nathan Burrell 57:10.2
14 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 57:33.4
1
15 Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN 57:33.9
2
16 Lucas Poupard TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:34.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Petrov
17 Luke Zuelke COSDI 57:34.0
4
18 Aidan Lemorande PETES GARAGE 57:34.4
5
19 Tom Mccallum COUPLANDS - BOOTHS GROUP 57:34.6
6
20 Michael Margolis PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 57:34.9
7
21 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING 57:36.1
8
22 Vin Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 57:36.3
23 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING 57:36.6
24 Guiober Cuevas WOLFPACK BIKE RACING 57:37.0
25 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:39.4 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Petrov
26 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX 57:39.5
27 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 57:40.1
28 Eric Loehle 57:40.8
29 James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN 57:41.9
30 Connor Wingler TEAM SUSTAINABLE 57:44.1
31 Lee Prouty NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 57:44.3
32 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:46.4 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Petrov
33 Cole Johnson LOCAL CYCLING 58:18.5
34 Corbin Smith TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 58:58.5 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Petrov
35 Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING 59:22.2
36 Luyang Gao ADAPT CYCLING 1:00:26.4
37 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 1:01:00.6
38 Nathaniel Ganger 1:01:00.7
DNF Ty Andres TEAM MANITOBA
DNF Owen Loustau VITESSE
DNF Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariusz Zubek PLUS CYCLING TEAM 1:32:32.8
1
2 Dylan Schroeder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 1:32:33.5
2
3 Dante Humphrey TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:32:33.7
3
4 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES 1:32:34.0
4
5 Jesse Patoka 1:32:34.1
5
6 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING 1:32:34.1
6
7 Conner Enciso LAPT 1:32:34.3
7
8 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:32:34.3
8
9 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:32:34.4
9
10 Luke Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:32:34.5
10
11 Joseph Doyle 1:32:34.7
11
12 James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:32:34.7
12
13 Michael Zaug TEAM MACK 1:32:34.8
13
14 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING 1:32:35.0
14
15 Jude L schafer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:32:35.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Dante Humphrey
16 Nick Mccauley 1:32:35.0
16
17 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:32:35.3
17
18 Kieron Brunner CINCH - KOM 1:32:35.4
18
19 Robert Hoenick SVCBIKEWORKS 1:32:35.5
19
20 Nicholas Boni BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:32:35.6
20
21 Cory Flood 1:32:35.6
21
22 Charles Williamson JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 1:32:35.6
22
23 Sam Cherchian ASU DEVO 1:32:35.6
23
24 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET RACING 1:32:35.8
24
25 David Weinstein DANA INVESTMENT ADVISORS 1:32:35.9
25
26 Dariusz Saletnik PLUS CYCLING TEAM 1:32:36.0
26
Teammate Win: Mariusz Zubek
27 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy UNATTACHED 1:32:36.0
27
28 Jonathon Heinemann 1:32:36.7
28
29 Benjamin Peterson BARN RACING TEAM 1:32:37.1
30 Ashton Lockhart TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:32:38.1 Teammate Top 5: Dante Humphrey
31 Tom Spencer MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 1:32:38.8
32 Chris Brown PSIMET 1:32:40.9
33 Jason Wright NORTH STAR DEVO 1:32:49.4
34 Tristin Suhonen USMES 1:33:30.7
35 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 1:34:47.4
36 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET RACING 1:35:02.4
37 Jacob Huber 1:35:44.5
38 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON 1:35:44.8
39 Cooper Bernstein NINE13 SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHIN 1:35:44.8
40 Ben Stevenson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:35:47.6 Teammate Top 5: Dante Humphrey
41 Chase Reichmann 1:35:48.6
42 Ryan Lemke WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL 1:36:44.4
43 Jeffrey Shawhan FLO FACTORY RACING 1:36:51.0
44 Michael Mansfield INTENT 1:37:45.5
45 Decker David XXX RACING 1:38:20.5
46 Luke Perkowski 1:38:20.7
47 Samuel Adams MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 1:38:21.2
48 Christian Skinner 1:38:22.3
49 Anwar Eaton V3 ENDURANCE 1:39:16.6
50 Josh Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 1:39:18.0
51 Bart Gurgel 1:40:07.2
52 Kelan Fenters KENOSHA VELOSPORT 1:48:01.9
53 Brian Stone 1:48:02.3
54 Brayden Enright PEDAL MORAINE 1:49:14.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raef Trujillo 28:49.9
2 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 28:52.9
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC 28:54.9
4 Carl Boquist BRAD SOHNER CYCLING TEAM 28:56.4
5 Charlie Sanderson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:00.0
6 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:00.4
7 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 29:01.2
DNF Isaac Braatz 29:01.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 32:38.1
2 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 32:40.3
3 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 34:13.9
4 Allen French NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 35:23.2
5 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 37:01.6
6 Colin Ray THE PONY SHOP 37:22.1
7 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 40:43.5
8 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 42:49.4 Teammate Top 5: Barrett Clinkingbeard
DNF Sam Truesdale THE PONY SHOP 42:49.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 56:45.5
1
2 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 56:48.2
2
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORL 56:48.8
3
4 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 56:49.1
4
5 David Grundman PEETS COFFEE RACING P/B VELORO BICY 56:49.2
5
6 Ben Beger MOMENTUM RACING 56:49.2
6
7 Brett Henry 56:49.3
7
8 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 56:49.4
8
9 Jason Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY TRACK TEAM 56:49.6
9
10 Peter J cavoto PSIMET 56:50.1
10
11 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 56:50.4
11
12 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT 56:50.7
12
13 Jason Beerends TEAM NEW PI 56:51.8
13
14 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 56:51.8
14
15 Jerod Ridge BLACK SWIFT / CYCLETON CYCLING TEAM 56:52.2
15
16 Derek Hughes DIABLO CYCLING 56:52.6
16
17 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 56:52.6
17
18 Sabin West 56:53.0
18
19 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 56:53.2
19
20 C. Trey hogan HOGAN TRUCK LEASING 56:54.0
20
21 Nick Hand TW CARBON 56:54.3
21
22 Peter Armstrong 56:54.4
22
23 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 56:54.8
23
24 Chad Hartley ADAPT CYCLING 56:56.5
24
25 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 56:56.5
25
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
26 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 56:56.6
26
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
27 Albertus Rohling 57:11.7
28 Justin Lowe VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 57:19.9
29 Jon Lester DIABLO CYCLING 57:42.7
30 Nick Diedrich INTENT 1:00:25.4
31 Ben Barnhardt KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 1:00:28.8
DNF Kurt Bentsen PSIMET RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENT 56:48.3
1
2 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 56:48.4
2
3 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 56:48.9
3
4 Chris Carlson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 56:49.1
4
5 Michael Heagney FRANCO FACTORY RACING CHICAGO 56:49.1
5
6 Matthew Lee franks RIG VORDERPFALZ 56:51.3
6
7 Rick Flayter BICYCLE DOCTOR 56:53.5
7
8 Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 56:53.8
8
9 Kurt Tromp POLISH & SLAVIC FCU INTERNATIONAL C 56:54.3
9
10 Richard Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 56:55.4
10
11 Pablo Santa cruz FLORIDAVELO 1:00:25.2
12 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 1:00:28.0
13 Michael Martens MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. - P/B - BENS 1:00:36.7
14 Paul Kiedrowski PROJECT ECHELON 1:01:55.1
15 Mark Richier INTENT 1:04:45.0
16 William Ochowicz WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL CYCLING 1:04:45.2
17 Romero Gill PONTE VEDRA RACING 1:04:45.3
DNF Todd Hurtubise THE METEOR
DNF Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florenz Knauer 1:11:29.3
Off The Front
2 George Jackson 1:11:29.3
Off The Front
3 Christopher Hatz 1:11:36.7
Off The Front
4 Leon Rohde 1:12:38.8
1
5 Owen Gillott 1:12:40.4
2
6 Cesar Marte 1:12:40.6
3
7 Fabian Danner 1:12:40.7
4
8 Tim Savre 1:12:40.9
5
9 David Gaona 1:12:41.1
6
10 Florian Obersteiner 1:12:41.2
7
11 Andrew Dewar 1:12:41.3
8
12 Adam Myerson 1:12:41.4
9
13 Sam Ritchie 1:12:41.4
10
14 Ethan Craine 1:12:41.5
11
15 John Heinlein iii 1:12:44.4
12
16 Richard Arnopol 1:12:54.5
17 Alexander White 1:12:55.5
18 Theo Gilbertson 1:12:57.9
19 Evan Hartig 1:14:07.1
20 Alex Wieseler 1:14:07.2
21 Troy Fields 1:14:08.4
22 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:14:10.0
23 Rex Roberts 1:14:13.3
24 Josh Burnett 1:14:32.3
25 Eric Hill 1:14:37.3
26 Thomas Duke 1:14:37.4
27 Frank Cundiff 1:16:18.4
28 Steven Lecey 1:16:24.0
29 Andrew Mathiesen 1:16:24.1
30 Patrick Jungenblut 1:16:24.5
31 Sean Bunce 1:16:24.6
32 Shay Wright 1:16:25.7
33 Gabriel Acaba 1:16:26.4
34 Wellinton Canela 1:16:32.1
35 Dylan Ogle 1:16:43.8
36 Liam White 1:16:49.1
37 Luke Mcdermott 1:16:49.2
DNF Shane Feehery
DNF Josh Rinderknecht
DNF Brenden Hardy
DNF Anderson Bortoletto
DNF David Greif
DNF Daniel Finneran
DNF Stephen Jette
DNF Connor Lake
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING 2:01:32.0
Off The Front
2 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 2:02:12.0
1
3 Lauren Koon UNITED CYCLING 2:02:12.1
2
4 Michelle Dobbs FLOW FORMULAS RACING 2:02:12.2
3
5 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE 2:02:12.3
4
6 Eryn Guenter TEAM MANITOBA 2:02:12.3
5
7 Katherine Sheridan 2:02:12.4
6
8 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC 2:02:12.6
7
9 Amber Searer BROKEN SPOKE RACING 2:02:12.6
8
10 Aimee Gauthier TEAM MANITOBA 2:02:12.7
9
11 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 2:02:12.8
10
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Dixon
12 Caitlin Lovelace ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 2:02:12.8
11
Teammate Top 5: Ashley King
13 Natalie Mitchell 2:02:12.8
12
14 Brianna Alexander ADAPT CYCLING 2:02:12.9
13
15 Chloe Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 2:02:13.0
14
16 Melanie Clancy ULTRA VIOLET 2:02:13.3
15
17 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 2:02:13.3
16
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Dixon
18 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 2:02:13.5
17
19 Megan Kelly STKD! RACING SQUAD 2:02:13.6
18
20 Grace Arlandson FLOW FORMULAS RACING 2:02:13.7
19
Teammate Top 5: Michelle Dobbs
21 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 2:02:13.9
20
22 Shequaya Bailey LA PRIMA EPRESSO CO. RACING & THE B 2:02:13.9
21
23 Sarah Bertram TEAM ADAPT 2:02:14.0
22
24 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 2:02:14.6
23
25 Staci Mccudden UNITED CYCLING 2:02:14.7
24
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Koon
26 Sheree Tomba UNITED CYCLING 2:02:17.2
25
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Koon
27 Sarah Startz UNITED CYCLING 2:02:17.3
26
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Koon
28 Grace Saccone BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 2:02:18.0
27
29 Melissa Haley LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 2:02:19.6
28
30 Dixiana Quesada GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 2:20:54.5
31 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 2:20:54.7 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Dixon
32 Ramona Kuna ABD - ATHLETES BY DESIGN 2:20:54.8
33 Heidi Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING 2:21:25.4
DNF Whitney Post BIANCHI R/D COLLECTIVE
DNF Tamra Roberts UNITED CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Lauren Koon
DNF Michelle Mjoen NATURAL GROCERS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Kelly Roberson
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:41:06.8
1
2 Lydia Elbert THE PONY SHOP 1:41:06.8
2
3 Maia Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 1:41:07.0
3
4 Sarah Banks NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:41:07.0
4
5 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 1:41:07.1
5
6 Brooklyn Raddin NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:41:07.6
6
7 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:41:07.8
7
8 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 1:41:07.9
8
9 Meira Kalbas ASU DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:41:08.0
9
10 Gabriella Havron TEAM BELLADIUM 1:41:08.0
10
11 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance 1:41:08.1
11
12 Sara Saiyed WHEEL AND SPROCKET 1:41:08.1
12
13 Jordan Austin XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 1:41:08.2
13
14 Claire Kudlata ADAPT 1:41:08.2
14
15 Moira Barrett PSIMET RACING 1:41:08.3
15
16 Courtney Diemar VIRGINIA BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:41:08.6
16
17 Emma Balding NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:41:08.8
17
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Banks
18 Abby Guenter MANITOBA DEVO 1:41:09.3
18
19 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:41:10.0
19
20 Emma Polenske ADAPT CYCLING 1:41:11.8
20
21 Margot Grotland NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHING 1:41:13.6
21
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Banks
22 Stella Bickham-okoniewski KENOSHA VELOSPORT 1:41:14.7
22
23 Sarah Bowman THE ABUNDANCE PROJECT 1:41:16.3
23
24 Edith Navarro gomez EP CYCLISTS 1:41:16.7
24
25 Lana Harshaw TEAM ABUNDANCE 1:41:17.0
25
26 Angie Kaiser 1:42:23.6
27 Brenda Bylaitis PSMIMET RACING 1:42:23.9
28 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:42:40.9
29 Macy Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 1:42:49.5
30 Natasa Gakovic STKD RACING SQUAD 1:45:50.0
31 Jennir Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 1:45:52.0
32 Denedra Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 1:49:56.1
33 Esther Garza BRAD 1:51:12.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Hotchkiss KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 33:49.8
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 33:41.2
2 Anaregina Morales VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 33:42.2
3 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 33:44.4
4 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 37:21.0
5 Elise Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 37:22.5
6 Monica Delgado WINDOWS 39:11.7
7 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 40:43.5 Teammate Top 5: Sloan Becker
8 Maryn Becker 41:42.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 2:28:29.4
1
2 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:28:29.6
2
3 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:28:29.8
3
4 Tilly Field ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 2:28:29.8
4
5 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING 2:28:29.9
5
6 Saffron Button ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 2:28:30.0
6
7 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING 2:28:30.0
7
8 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING 2:28:30.0
8
9 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 2:28:30.0
9
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
10 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 2:28:30.1
10
Teammate Top 5: Tilly Field
11 Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 2:28:30.1
11
12 Natalie Quinn META BY BJC 2:28:30.3
12
13 Sharni Morley - 2:28:30.3
13
14 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:28:30.3
14
Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Agnew
15 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 2:28:30.4
15
16 Jessica Sawyer 2:28:30.5
16
17 May Liu TERUN ELITE 2:28:30.6
17
18 Michelle Montoya PEGASUS CYCLING 2:28:30.6
18
19 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING 2:28:30.7
19
20 Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 2:28:30.9
20
21 Verena Eberhardt ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:28:31.4
21
Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Agnew
22 Finja Smekal MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 2:28:31.4
22
23 Nicole Mertz ULTRA VIOLET 2:28:31.4
23
24 Erin Ayala STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE X MACHINE 2:28:31.7
24
25 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING 2:28:31.8
25
Teammate Top 5: Maeghan Easler
26 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 2:28:32.3
26
27 Moirin Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 2:28:35.8
28 Jennifer Valente VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 2:28:38.1 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
29 Haley Nielsen ECLIPSE RACING 2:28:42.3
30 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 2:28:45.0
31 Amalia Langham ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:29:43.6 Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Agnew
32 Rachel Rubino PHILLY BIKE EXPO 2:30:29.4
33 Brenna Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 2:30:29.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13