Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. • Jun 23 2022 • West Allis, WI
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Kudlata ADAPT 12:37:30.58
2 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 12:37:35.53
1
3 Meira Kalbas ASU DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12:37:37.06
2
4 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 12:37:38.91
3
5 Lana Harshaw TEAM ABUNDANCE 12:37:40.30
4
6 Jordan Austin XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 12:37:40.30
5
7 Brooklyn Raddin NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 12:37:40.51
6
8 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET RACING 12:37:40.84
7
9 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:37:41.08
8
10 Maia Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 12:37:41.29
9
11 Courtney Diemar VIRGINIA BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 12:37:43.68
10
12 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:38:33.28
13 Moira Barrett PSIMET RACING 12:39:42.38
14 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 12:39:48.74
15 Sarah Bowman THE ABUNDANCE PROJECT 12:39:48.86
16 Natasa Gakovic STKD RACING SQUAD 12:39:48.90
17 Sara Saiyed WHEEL AND SPROCKET 12:39:48.94
18 Stella Bickham-okoniewski KENOSHA VELOSPORT 12:39:55.91
19 Abby Guenter MANITOBA DEVO 12:39:55.94
20 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 12:39:55.98
21 Angie Kaiser 12:39:56.01
22 Sarah Banks NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 12:39:56.05
23 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance 12:39:56.08 Teammate Top 5: Lana Harshaw
24 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:39:56.11
25 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 12:39:56.13
26 Macy Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 12:39:56.59
27 Edith Navarro gomez EP CYCLISTS 12:40:18.18
28 Denedra Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 12:40:18.31 Teammate Top 5: Lana Harshaw
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Poupard TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 13:41:07.44
Off The Front
2 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 13:42:07.97
3 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 13:42:08.03
4 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY 13:42:11.60
1
5 Nathaniel Ganger 13:42:11.66
2
6 Connor Polenske ADAPT CYCLING 13:42:11.76
3
7 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX 13:42:12.01
4
8 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 13:42:12.19
5
Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
9 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 13:42:12.40
6
10 Peter Swinand PONY SHOP KPMG 13:42:12.43
7
11 Carter Kasianowicz SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 13:42:12.48
8
12 Vin Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 13:42:12.49
9
13 Ryan Mcloughlin SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 13:42:12.60
10
14 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 13:42:12.80
11
Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
15 Keaten Kappes 13:42:12.92
12
16 Leonard Antonelli UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT 13:42:12.99
13
17 George Jordan PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 13:42:13.28
14
Teammate Top 5: Luke Elphingstone
18 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING 13:42:13.60
15
19 Talius Chickering 606 RACING 13:42:13.65
16
20 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 13:42:13.72
17
21 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 13:42:13.81
18
Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
22 Atticus Jones ALLIANCE ST LOUIS P/B CANNONBALL HU 13:42:13.98
19
23 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/ELMHURST MASTERS 13:42:16.04
20
24 Owen Loustau VITESSE 13:42:18.65
21
25 Connor Wingler TEAM SUSTAINABLE 13:42:18.91
26 Matthew Hamsa TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 13:42:19.08 Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
27 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 13:42:21.61
28 Corbin Smith TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 13:42:22.52 Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
29 Daniel Davidson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV 13:42:27.55
30 Nathan Burrell 13:42:31.06
31 Ewan Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 13:43:05.41
32 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING 13:43:05.43
33 Loc Savard TEAM MANITOBA 13:43:05.46
34 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING 13:43:05.48
35 Wesley Richerson ADAPT CYCLING 13:43:05.50
36 Cole Johnson LOCAL CYCLING 13:43:05.52
37 Eric Loehle 13:43:05.54
38 Lee Prouty NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 13:43:05.56
39 Steven Trebatoski HOLLANDER 13:43:05.58
40 James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN 13:43:05.60
41 Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING 13:43:05.62
42 Jordan Holicky SYNERGY 13:43:05.64
43 Romero Gill PONTE VEDRA RACING 13:43:05.66
DQ Daniel Jara VELO ROUSSILLON RACING
DNF Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
DNF Luke Zuelke COSDI
Finishers: Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING 11:58:10.50
1
2 Dylan Schroeder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 11:58:11.88
2
3 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 11:58:11.99
3
4 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 11:58:12.38
4
5 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES 11:58:12.49
5
6 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 11:58:12.53
6
7 Ashton Lockhart TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 11:58:12.66
7
8 Maleek Toran BAD BIKES 11:58:12.83
8
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Wilson
9 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 11:58:13.13
9
10 Devin Hatch UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PLATTEVILLE 11:58:13.22
10
11 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING 11:58:14.11
11
Teammate Win: Joaquin Medina garzon
12 Jacob Huber 11:58:14.45
12
13 Dante Humphrey TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 11:58:14.50
13
14 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON 11:58:14.85
14
15 Luke Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 11:58:14.98
15
16 Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 11:58:15.13
16
17 Nicholas Boni BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 11:58:16.80
17
Teammate Top 5: Luke Robinson
18 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 11:58:16.91
18
Teammate Top 5: Luke Robinson
19 John Burchmore OKAY CC 11:58:17.12
19
20 Jesse Patoka 11:58:17.20
20
21 James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 11:58:21.02
22 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy UNATTACHED 11:58:21.19
23 Tom Spencer MIDWEST ORTHOPEDICS 11:58:22.46
24 Michael Zaug TEAM MACK 11:58:32.64
25 Jude L schafer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 11:58:33.30
26 Joseph Doyle 11:58:37.71
27 Conner Enciso LAPT 11:58:37.89
28 Zach Abuomar 11:58:50.75
29 Nick Mccauley 11:58:52.30
30 Christian Skinner 11:58:52.47
31 Luke Perkowski 11:59:05.90
32 Charles Williamson JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 11:59:06.05
33 Paul Golen XXX RACING- ATHLETICO 11:59:06.16
34 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS 11:59:06.29
35 Samuel Adams MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 11:59:06.39
36 Missing Racer 11:59:06.40
37 Oswaldo Morales EP CYCLISTS 11:59:06.48
38 Josh Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 11:59:06.62
39 Tristin Suhonen USMES 11:59:08.69
40 Sam Cherchian ASU DEVO 11:59:09.13
41 Anwar Eaton V3 ENDURANCE 11:59:17.36
42 Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON 11:59:17.56
43 Kelan Fenters KENOSHA VELOSPORT 11:59:17.77
DQ Chase Reichmann
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Church LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 16:41:21.54
2 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS 16:41:21.77
3 Jade Rohde LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 16:41:23.28 Teammate Win: Nolan Church
4 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 16:41:43.59
5 Jack Ray 16:41:47.74
6 Cullen Darr TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 16:42:28.25
7 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 16:42:44.62
DNF Connell Alford JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT 16:41:42.79
1
2 Mack Dorf LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 16:41:43.16
2
3 Brody Burnham NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 16:41:43.70
3
4 Adam Mote TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 16:41:45.58
4
5 Vaughn Veenendaal BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 16:41:46.08
5
6 Andrew Simons TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 16:41:48.28
6
7 Micah Danielson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 16:41:48.92
7
Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
8 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT 16:42:44.04
1
Teammate Win: Sean Strachan
9 Joseph Elliott TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 16:42:44.16
2
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
10 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 16:42:44.30
3
Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
11 Aiden Swift TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 16:42:44.43
4
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
12 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 16:42:44.52
5
13 Ben Gonzalez TEAM SWIFT 16:42:44.70
6
Teammate Win: Sean Strachan
14 William Cucco TETE DE LA COURSE 16:42:45.48
7
15 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 16:42:45.56
8
16 Nicolas Goumas TEAM SWIFT 16:42:45.76
9
Teammate Win: Sean Strachan
17 Sam Pflugh TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 16:42:45.88 Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
18 Broden Kelly NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 16:42:46.07
19 Mack Parshall TETE DE LA COURSE 16:42:46.29
20 Liam Olson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 16:42:46.45 Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
21 John Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 16:43:29.71 Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
22 Jonathan Meyer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 16:43:30.00 Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
23 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 16:43:51.32
DNF Liam Adams NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 11:13:21.17
1
2 Raef Trujillo 11:13:23.22
2
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC 11:13:23.32
3
4 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 11:13:23.36
4
Teammate Win: Anders Decker
5 Carl Boquist THE PONY SHOP 11:13:23.43
5
6 George Swinand PONY SHOP JUNIORS 11:13:23.58
6
7 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 11:13:23.65
7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 11:12:27.00
1
2 Allen French NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 11:12:27.74
2
Teammate Win: Roczen Beissel
3 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 11:12:28.14
3
4 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 11:12:28.60
4
5 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 11:12:28.18
5
6 Colin Ray THE PONY SHOP 11:12:28.24
6
7 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 11:12:28.65
7
8 Ben Bumgarner 11:12:28.72
8
9 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 11:12:28.77
9
Teammate Top 5: Barrett Clinkingbeard
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 48:53.6
Off The Front
2 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENT 48:54.0
Off The Front
3 Chris Carlson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:55.8
Off The Front
4 David Haase ATTITUDE SPORTS 48:57.7
Off The Front
5 Michael Heagney FRANCO FACTORY RACING CHICAGO 50:49.5
1
6 Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS 50:49.6
2
7 Mecea Robert CRCA/TEAM VESELKA 50:49.6
3
8 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 50:49.6
4
9 Michael Martens MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. - P/B - BENS 50:49.6
5
10 Paul Kiedrowski PROJECT ECHELON 50:49.6
6
11 Rick Flayter BICYCLE DOCTOR 50:49.6
7
12 Joseph Pichotta IGNITE THE SPIRIT-MILWAUKEE 50:49.6
8
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith METHODS TO WINNING 48:52.1
1
2 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:52.4
2
3 Jarrod Moroni ROLA RC 48:52.4
3
4 Lee Bumgarner TEAM KAOS 48:52.6
4
5 Albertus Rohling 48:53.0
5
6 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:53.8
6
7 Derek Hughes DIABLO CYCLING 48:56.0
7
8 Jason Beerends TEAM NEW PI 48:56.6
8
9 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:56.7
9
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
10 Jerod Ridge BLACK SWIFT / CYCLETON CYCLING TEAM 48:56.8
10
11 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:56.9
11
12 Steve Clark ZEALOUS RACING 48:57.4
12
13 Dominic Howes 110 RACING 48:58.0
13
14 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 48:59.9
14
15 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 49:00.3
15
16 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 49:03.2
16
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
17 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 49:04.3
17
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
18 Jon Lester DIABLO CYCLING 50:40.6
19 Ben Beger MOMENTUM RACING 50:41.6
20 David Grundman PEETS COFFEE RACING P/B VELORO BICY 50:49.5
21 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 50:49.5
22 Mark Nowack FRANCO RACING CHICAGO 50:49.5
23 Nick Hand TW CARBON 50:49.6
24 Peter J cavoto PSIMET 50:49.6
25 C. Trey hogan HOGAN TRUCK LEASING 50:49.6
26 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET RACING 50:49.6
DNF Ben Barnhardt KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Jackson MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 20:30:34.85
1
2 Florenz Knauer 54X11 20:30:34.87
2
3 Leon Rohde RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 20:30:35.70
3
4 Fabian Danner 54X11 20:30:35.88
4
5 Cesar Marte ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM 20:30:35.95
5
6 Christopher Hatz 54X11 20:30:35.95
6
7 Alexander White CS VELO RACING 20:30:36.11
7
8 Ethan Craine PROJECT ECHELON RACING 20:30:36.36
8
9 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES 20:30:36.52
9
10 Cesar Serna TEAM AUDI MCKINNEY-ENCORE WIRE P/B 20:30:36.56
10
11 John Heinlein iii PROJECT ECHELON RACING 20:30:36.58
11
12 Owen Gillott TEAM CLIF BAR 20:30:36.98
12
13 Andrew Dewar TEAM CLIF BAR 20:30:37.27
13
14 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR/BIANCHI 20:30:37.46
14
15 Florian Obersteiner 54X11 20:30:38.65
15
Teammate Top 5: Florenz Knauer
16 Brenden Hardy ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORL 20:30:39.35
16
17 Theo Gilbertson MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 20:30:40.66
17
Teammate Win: George Jackson
18 Tim Smith ST. LOUIS ALLIANCE 20:30:42.90
18
19 Sam Ritchie MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 20:30:44.22
19
Teammate Win: George Jackson
20 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 20:30:44.99
20
21 Andrew Mathiesen RED PELATON
21
22 Troy Fields VELO ROUSSILON RACING 20:30:45.39
22
23 Evan Hartig PROJECT ECHELON RACING 20:30:46.37
23
24 David Gaona TEAM AUDI MCKINNEY-ENCORE WIRE P/B 20:30:46.60
24
25 Tim Savre PROJECT ECHELON RACING 20:30:55.14
26 Henning Bommel NO BORDERS GRAVEL P/B VELOCIO I BMC 20:30:58.57
27 Josh Burnett MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 20:31:40.60 Teammate Win: George Jackson
28 Richard Arnopol PROJECT ECHELON RACING 20:31:40.66
29 Eric Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 20:32:19.68
DNF Tommy Morrison FLICKER | HUB BIKES
DNF Steven Lecey FLICKER | HUB BIKES
DNF Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR
DNF Sean Bunce FOUNT CYCLING GUILD
DNF Philip Leachman ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS
DNF Shane Feehery SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN
DNF Carter Snow ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS
DNF Connor Lake FLICKER | HUB BIKES
DNF Rex Roberts RIDE BIKES BRO
DNF Dylan Ogle FLICKER | HUB BIKES
DNF Frank Cundiff PROJECT ECHELON RACING
DNF Thomas Duke FLICKER | HUB BIKES
DNF Chris Wilson FOUNT CYCLING GUILD
DNF Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR
DNF Gabriel Acaba LAPT CYCLING TEAM
DNF Ethan Nelson SAINT PAUL BICYCLE RACING CLUB
DNF John Fratinardo ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS
DNF Luke Mcdermott MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT Teammate Win: George Jackson
DNF Sebastian Ventker RSV GUETERSLOH
DNF Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR CYCLING TEAM
DNF Dallas Fowler
DNF Liam White BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 15   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING 49:04.3
Off The Front
2 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC ABUS RACING 49:04.4
1
3 Caitlin Lovelace ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 49:04.5
2
4 Michelle Dobbs FLOW FORMULAS RACING 49:04.9
3
5 Eryn Guenter TEAM MANITOBA 49:05.0
4
6 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 49:05.1
5
7 Grace Arlandson FLOW FORMULAS RACING 49:05.4
6
Teammate Top 5: Michelle Dobbs
8 Veronica Church CAL POLY CYCLING 49:05.8
7
9 Whitney Post BIANCHI R/D COLLECTIVE 49:06.2
8
10 Melissa Haley LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 49:06.2
9
11 Aimee Gauthier TEAM MANITOBA 49:06.3
10
Teammate Top 5: Eryn Guenter
12 Natalie Mitchell 49:06.4
11
13 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE 49:06.6
12
14 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 49:07.2
13
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Dixon
15 Staci Mccudden UNITED CYCLING 49:07.3
14
16 Chloe Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 49:07.8
15
17 Melanie Clancy ULTRA VIOLET 49:10.7
16
18 Sarah Bertram TEAM ADAPT 49:11.3
17
19 Dixiana Quesada LIMON TRUCKING LLC 49:11.5
18
20 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 49:11.7
19
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Dixon
21 Brianna Alexander ADAPT CYCLING 49:12.6
22 Katherine Lin ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING 49:12.6
23 Heidi Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING 49:16.2
24 Grace Saccone BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 49:16.8
25 Sheree Tomba UNITED CYCLING 49:17.9
26 Anastasia Yanchilina ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 49:23.3
27 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 49:52.0
28 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 51:13.6
29 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 51:21.0
30 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC 51:21.2
31 Shequaya Bailey LA PRIMA EPRESSO CO. RACING & THE B 51:27.7
32 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 51:27.7 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Dixon
33 Sarah Startz UNITED CYCLING 51:27.7
34 Megan Kelly STKD! RACING SQUAD 51:27.7
35 Megan Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 51:27.7
36 Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC 51:27.8
37 Tamra Roberts UNITED CYCLING 51:27.8
DNF Lauren Koon UNITED CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Hotchkiss KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 11:13:23.77
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anaregina Morales VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 11:13:14.43
1
2 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 11:13:15.24
2
3 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 11:13:15.28
3
4 Eva Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 11:13:15.34
4
5 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 11:13:15.36
5
6 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 11:13:15.40
6
7 Monica Delgado WINDOWS 11:13:15.42
7
8 Elise Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 11:13:15.45
8
9 Maryn Becker 11:13:16.18
9
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Valente VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:10:37.2
Off The Front
2 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:11:59.9
Off The Front
3 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:12:30.5
1
Teammate Win: Jennifer Valente
4 Jessica Sawyer 1:12:30.5
2
5 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:12:31.4
3
6 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:12:31.7
4
7 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:12:32.1
5
Teammate Win: Jennifer Valente
8 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:12:32.2
6
9 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING 1:12:32.2
7
10 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:12:32.3
8
11 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:12:32.4
9
12 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:12:33.0
10
13 Sharni Morley - 1:12:33.1
11
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Sawyer
14 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING 1:12:33.2
12
15 Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:12:36.7
1
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kromm
16 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING 1:12:36.9
2
17 Tilly Field ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:12:37.1
18 May Liu TERUN ELITE 1:12:37.2
19 Natalie Quinn META BY BJC 1:12:37.7
20 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 1:12:37.9
21 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING 1:12:41.8
22 Saffron Button ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:12:42.3
DNF Haley Nielsen ECLIPSE RACING
DNF Amalia Langham ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT
DNF Finja Smekal MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kromm
DNF Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kromm
DNF Michelle Montoya PEGASUS CYCLING
DNF Erin Ayala STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE X MACHINE
DNF Rachel Rubino PHILLY BIKE EXPO
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12