Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 8 2024 • Tulsa, OK
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Stuewe Team Staple Gun 0:28:06
1
2 Matt Przybysz BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:28:06
2
3 Dexter Mabutas 0:28:06
3
4 Alan Robles 0:28:06
4
5 Jonas Harmon Ageless/1986 Electric 0:28:06
5
6 Shea Ellis BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:28:06
6
7 Mitchell Wormald Pedal Mafia 0:28:06
7
8 Chris Thompson 0:28:06
8
9 Philip Forbrich Tulsa Wheelmen 0:28:06
9
10 ? 16 0:28:06
10
11 Chris Leshinski Fayetteville Wheelman 0:28:06
11
12 Craig Thompson 0:28:06
12
13 Michael Hankins BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:28:18 Teammate Top 5: Matt Przybysz
14 Jay Prine 0:28:54
15 Lavell Wimberly DCC 0:30:04
16 Ivers Spivey Chaney Windows and Doors 0:30:04
17 Bobby Hiebert jr 0:30:08
18 Matt Vicory 0:30:08
19 Michael Honn Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 0:30:08
20 Christopher Matty 0:30:08
21 Jeremy Hale 0:30:08
22 Mike Wilson 0:30:08
23 Everett Schmitz DCC 0:30:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Barnard 0:29:17
2 Tyler Forde 0:29:22
3 Nicholas Papac 0:29:30
4 Mark Masters Bike Lab - OKC Velo 0:29:51
5 Eduardo Rivera OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club 0:30:43
6 Ray Mercado Desert Fox Race Team 0:30:43
7 William Gomez Tulsa Wheelmen 0:30:43
8 Abel Black MoveUP 0:31:13
9 Cristopher Doak 0:31:19
10 Tyler Haga 0:31:30
11 Jack Carlow 0:31:34
12 Christian Bechard 0:31:43
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Richards Mustangs 0:57:25
Off The Front
2 Christian Hofstra Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee 0:57:44
1
3 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 0:57:44
2
4 Jack Gallaway TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:57:44
3
5 Miguel Hernandez 0:57:44
4
6 Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling 0:57:44
5
7 Maximus Macdonald The Bike Factory 0:57:44
6
8 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 0:57:44
7
Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Culbreath
9 Grant Wilky United Cycling 0:57:44
8
10 Diego Duran LA Bicycle Academy 0:57:44
9
11 Austin Del rosso Paragon Racing 0:57:44
10
12 Austin Boardman Speakeasy 0:57:44
11
13 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo 0:57:44
12
14 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing 0:57:44
13
15 Adalberto Cigarroa Tulsa Wheelmen 0:57:44
14
16 Miquel Lopez United Cycling 0:57:44
15
17 Michael Mitchell Pegasus Cycling 0:57:44
16
18 Kanten Nichols 0:57:44
17
19 Calvin Layman Pegasus Cycling 0:57:44
18
20 Andrew Scogin 0:57:50
1
21 Alexander Bartz United Cycling 0:57:50
2
22 Caleb Fisher-cannon Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee 0:57:50
3
Teammate Top 5: Christian Hofstra
23 Greyson Gilbert Guido Space City 0:57:50
4
24 Aiden Wyant Cura Racing Regent Bank 0:57:50
5
25 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 0:57:50
6
26 Kurt Wilson The Lance Project 0:57:50
7
27 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM 0:57:50
8
28 Benjamin Soder Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 0:57:58
1
29 Ryan Hulseberg DNA Racing 0:57:58
2
30 Brent Wilson OKC Velo 0:57:58
3
31 Challaghan Strickland 0:57:58
4
32 Tyrel Lacey Liquid Velo 0:57:58
5
33 Nolan Cox 0:57:58
34 David Lopez United Cycling 0:58:15
35 Ladonn Williams 0:58:15
36 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers/ Lindsey Wilson Cyc 0:58:15
37 Steven Truesdale Primal-Audi Denver 0:58:15
38 Trey Coursey Tulsa Wheelmen 0:58:15
39 Kevin Murphy bike club nwa 0:58:15
40 Jesse Ruth Team Boulevard Brewing Co. 0:58:15
41 Ryan Derrick 0:58:15
42 Jason Evans Veloce Racing Team 0:58:15
43 Robbie Horstman 0:58:15
44 Matt Manley Mustangs 0:58:15 Teammate Win: Matthew Richards
45 Jonathan Gardner OKC Velo 0:58:15
46 James Cordero 0:58:15
47 Kyle Kusik Speakeasy Racing 0:58:15
48 Luca Viale Swatt Club 0:58:15
49 Claudio Marquez 0:58:15
50 Justin Heinecke qt roller dogs 0:58:15
51 Nicholas Gilida Adventure Cycling p/b LAT 0:58:15
52 Brian Moynihan Apex Racing 0:58:19
53 Brendon Wilmoth Bike Lab - OKC Velo 0:58:19
54 Jeffrey Walter FCTN Racing 0:58:19
55 Timothy Ediger Speakeasy Racing 0:58:19
56 Ricardo Angola Pegasus Cycling 0:58:19
57 Christian Madrid BMC/ Walmart Cycling Team 0:58:19
58 Mathias Ghirmay Anaccyling 0:58:19
59 Aaron Allphin BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:58:19
60 Parker Honn Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 0:58:19
61 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing 0:58:19
62 Rene Hernandez Team Skyline 0:58:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo 0:40:28
1
2 Carson Powers 0:40:28
2
3 Drew Lefmann Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 0:40:28
3
4 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 0:40:28
4
5 Stephen Outten 0:40:28
5
6 Eduvar Adames Marx- Bensdorf / BPC Cycling 0:40:28
6
7 Da Ron king Major Motion Cycling Club 0:40:28
7
8 Leonel Lopez Brick Squad 0:40:28
8
9 Jamie Walden 0:40:28
9
10 Luke Graham KewlBeanz Cycling 0:40:28
10
11 Dylan Kail Grind City Racing 0:40:28
11
12 Kenny Stringfellow 0:40:28
12
13 William Putnam Marx Bensdorf / BPC Cycling 0:40:28
13
14 Jon Perkins Ambassador Cycling Club p/b Capitol 0:40:28
14
15 Carlos Barrios NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 0:40:28
15
16 Rafael Acosta Miami A1 Vam Racing Team 0:40:34
1
17 Kwame Edwards Them Bammas Racing 0:40:34
2
18 Evan Coles Cura Racing 0:40:34
3
19 Willy Gomez Them Bammas Racing 0:40:34
4
20 Travis Nelson 0:40:34
5
21 Baden Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 0:40:34
6
22 Charlie Hunter 0:40:40
23 James Crain 0:40:42
24 Ty Brasuell BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:40:42
25 Justin Lopez 0:40:46
26 Ethan Blevins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 0:40:46 Teammate Top 5: Drew Lefmann
27 Alfonso Martinez Lat cycling 0:40:51
28 Tim Kutara Unattached 0:40:51
29 Shelby Koch 0:40:56
30 Rich Wu Marx Bensdorf/BPC 0:41:12
31 Julian Azpeitia 0:41:50
32 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling 0:41:50
33 David Simon United Cycling 0:41:50
34 Bradley Garrett 0:41:50
35 Tanner Gibbs BMC/Wal-mart 0:41:50
36 Samuel Downey St. Vitus CC 0:41:50
37 Mason Conine OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club 0:41:59
38 Graham Hausken Hub Youth Cycling 0:42:03
39 Nate Hemby Reunion Racing 0:42:03
40 Joel Cifuentes 0:42:05
41 William Bonnette Mckinney Velo 0:42:05
42 Timothy Bowen 0:42:05
43 Ethan Hein 0:42:05
44 Adan Benavides 0:42:05
45 Eric Bartels 0:42:05
46 Andrew Weidner 0:42:05
47 Charlie Folsom Grind City Racing 0:42:05
48 Christopher Hill 0:42:05
49 David Findlay The Lance Project 0:42:05
50 Michael Small Paragon 0:42:05
51 Mark Hozie TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0:42:05
52 Christopher Frazier 0:42:05
53 Torsten Bartz 0:42:05
54 Kenneth Smith Team SoundPony 0:42:05
55 Heath Arning SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth 0:42:05
56 Kynrick Koralewski Chaney Windows and Doors 0:42:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Oehler Apex Cycling Team p/b Old Fort Bicy 1:08:29
Off The Front
2 Dante Young Miami Blazers 1:09:09
1
3 Hogan Sills Apex Cycling Team p/b Old Fort Bicy 1:09:09
2
Teammate Win: Robert Oehler
4 Alex Akins Mustangs 1:09:09
3
5 Wyatt Funk Team Six 1:09:09
4
6 Isaac Bailey Dirt Camp Racing 1:09:09
5
7 Sam J redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:09:09
6
8 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver 1:09:09
7
9 Amir Danel Apex Cycling Team p/b Old Fort Bicy 1:09:09
8
Teammate Win: Robert Oehler
10 Gabriel Odreman Shottenkirk Kia Racing 1:09:09
9
11 Cole Randall OGL Racing 1:09:09
10
12 Austin Gomes Team Mack Elite 1:09:09
11
13 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver 1:09:09
12
14 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru 1:09:09
13
15 Luke Mather Primal Audi Denver 1:09:09
14
16 Kevin Lynn Pegasus Premier 1:09:09
15
17 Ben Boroff Velovit Elite 1:09:09
16
18 Randy Lee Pegasus Premier 1:09:09
17
19 Dilon Hubbard Dcc 1:09:14
1
20 Dorian Jones United Cycling 1:09:14
2
21 Anthony Ferrusi TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:09:14
3
22 Rob Sandusky Pedaler's Pub p/b Garver 1:09:14
4
23 Eliot Spector Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee 1:09:14
5
24 Phillip Somers Roval Components 1:09:14
6
25 Ryan Szabo DNA Cycling 1:09:14
7
26 Richard Bergeron velovit 1:09:14
8
27 Tommy Feng Team Six 1:09:14
9
Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Funk
28 Miles Livermore Primal - Audi Denver 1:09:14
10
29 Liam Olson Primal Audi 1:09:14
11
30 Matthew Bratcher Mustangs 1:09:14
12
Teammate Top 5: Alex Akins
31 Jason Maier Apex Cycling Team p/b Old Fort Bicy 1:09:14
13
Teammate Win: Robert Oehler
32 Archer Myers Super Squadra presented by Applewoo 1:09:14
14
33 Milus Clarke jr Tulsa Wheelmen 1:09:14
15
34 Christopher O'brien Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:14
16
35 Alex Salillas Full send racing 1:09:14
17
36 Maximiliano Alvarez TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:09:14
18
37 Samuel Manzanares Night Owls Racing p/b Revive Plunge 1:09:14
19
38 Maximilian Hall Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 1:09:14
20
39 Sean Kahl Cura Racing Regent Bank 1:09:14
21
40 Louis Chandler Mustangs 1:09:22 Teammate Top 5: Alex Akins
41 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling 1:09:22
42 George Elias New Haven Angels 1:09:22
43 Jonathan Hauck Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee 1:09:22
44 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:26
45 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:26
46 Jason Paez L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:09:26
47 Ashton Dreher AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:09:26
48 Calvin Anderson Cura Racing Regent Bank 1:09:26
49 Drew Cardoza Cura Racing Regent Bank 1:09:33
50 Ben Rasich Full Send Racing p/b Mike's Bikes 1:09:35
51 Chris Drummond Team Soundpony/Triad Bank 1:09:37
52 Daniel Holloway Team Soundpony/Triad Bank 1:09:39
53 Spencer Miller Apex Cycling Team p/b Old Fort Bicy 1:09:39 Teammate Win: Robert Oehler
54 Stefan Rothe Team Soundpony/Triad Bank 1:09:44
55 Kyle Cooper Team Six 1:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Funk
56 Oscar Quiroz Miami Blazers 1:09:57 Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
57 Nick Yates Mustangs 1:10:01 Teammate Top 5: Alex Akins
58 Frank Tiburzi Meta Normal CC 1:10:09
59 Micah Sanchez Team Six 1:10:14 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Funk
60 Ryan Styrk 1:10:14
61 Sam Akin Apex Cycling Team p/b Old Fort Bicy 1:10:37 Teammate Win: Robert Oehler
62 Bradley Bosman 1:10:37
63 Quinn Colwell ETP Cycling 1:10:37
64 Michael Vanni United Cycling 1:10:37
65 Lucas Poupard Oh YeEAHH 1:10:37
66 Olivier Lavigueur Team VeloVit Elite 1:10:37
67 Aaron Messer Velovit Elite 1:10:37
68 Stephen Carlucci Fount Cycling Guild 1:10:37
69 Zachary Scharnhorst Intent Wheelmen 1:10:37
70 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:10:37
71 Henry Dowd ETP Cycling 1:10:37
72 Caleb Corff 1:10:37
73 David Erwin Pegasus Premier 1:10:37
74 Andrew Escandon Adventure Cycling p/b LAT 1:10:37
75 Winfield Gibson Team Soundpony/Triad Bank 1:10:37
76 Ben Kolbie Piedmont University 1:10:45
77 Andre Abreu 1:10:45
78 Niels Meissner OGL Racing 1:10:45
79 Diego Flores Apex Cycling Team p/b Old Fort Bicy 1:10:45 Teammate Win: Robert Oehler
80 Ryan Brantley DNA Racing 1:10:45
81 Michael Watkins LOCKTON/FULL CYCLE 1:10:45
82 Trevor Kay United Cycling 1:10:45
83 Marwan Soliman United cycling 1:10:45
84 Jacob Slosar Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 1:10:45
85 Melvin Barrios 1:10:45
86 Nicholas Gomes Lindenwood University 1:10:45
87 Benjamin Dejarnette Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee 1:10:45
88 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:10:45
89 Juan Restrepo Midwestern State University 1:10:45
90 Jonathan Spangle Adventure Cycling PB Lat 1:10:45
91 Cristian Yovani alvarado lopez 1:10:45
92 Jonathan Jose lopez Adventure Cycling Racing 1:10:54
DQ Liam Baartman Team Soundpony/Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 50   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo
2 Miguel Davis
3 Aditya Joshi PlayTri
4 Abel Black MoveUP
5 Nicolas Lopez Miami A1 Vam Racing Team
6 Gabriel Kinnard-brown Them Bammas Racing
7 Dominique Hackett Thembammasracing
8 Nathaniel Foote Team Crispy Print
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miguel Hernandez A1 mvil bike shop
2 Graham Hausken Hub Youth Cycling
3 Joseph Brinlee GP VeloTek
4 Ian Edwards Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
5 Nicholas Dasilva Playtri
6 Tyler Coursey Team Crispy Print
7 Justin Lopez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tozer Jones Stoic
2 Jorge Medina hernandez Desert Fox Race Team
3 Benny Croff Oklahoma Flyers
4 Joe Boroff BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
5 William Hughes United Cycling
6 Willy Croff Oklahoma Flyers
7 Thatcher Shannon Velocious Sport
8 Ben Bumgarner Good life racing
9 Mason Benson Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Top 5: Benny Croff
10 Easton Whitmire
11 Marc Marushkin milena's bridal
12 Joel Cifuentes
13 Idan Nelson
14 Zac Coursey Team Crispy Print
15 Ryker Guile
16 Luke Houston
17 Tristan Parker OK Flyers
18 J. J. baker Manhattan Construction
19 Jencarlos Cifuentes Groove Subaru Excel Sports
20 Dilan Cifuentes
21 Malachi Franklin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthias Stehle Team Chalet Colorado 0:39:03
1
2 Elijah Baker Team Six Project 0:39:03
2
3 Justin Heinecke qt roller dogs 0:39:03
3
4 Marcus Mendoza Chaney Windows & Doors Cycling Team 0:39:03
4
5 Esteban Duran DESERT FOX RACE TEAM 0:39:03
5
6 Bradley Large Blitz Racing CC 0:39:03
6
7 Christopher Siemens Topeca 0:39:03
7
8 David Platon Blitz Racing CC 0:39:03
8
9 Sean Brown Fort bend KIA RACING 0:39:03
9
10 Jorge Merle Chaney Windows and Doors 0:39:03
10
11 Jonathan Gardner OKC Velo 0:39:03
11
12 Rob Dawson Primal - Audi Denver 0:39:03
12
13 Todd Swain Cura Racing Regent Bank 0:39:03
13
14 Brenn Miller Chaney Windows and Doors 0:39:03
14
15 Joe Mccracken TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0:39:03
15
16 Jeff Prior SoundPony - Triad Bank 0:39:03
16
17 Carlos Uranga GS Tenzing 0:39:03
17
18 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen 0:39:03
18
19 Curtis Fahler Tulsa Wheelmen 0:39:03
19
20 Peter Erdoes Neighborhood Race Team 0:39:03
20
21 Paul Hesselgrave Unicorn Racing 0:39:03
21
22 Gerry Douglas TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0:39:03
22
23 Christopher Schmiedeke Team Shifterpods 0:39:03
23
24 Shane Mcelravy Team Topeca 0:39:03
24
25 Patrick Dunn Primal - Audi Denver 0:39:03
25
26 Kenny Stringfellow 0:39:03
26
27 Carlos Lozoya Pantry Dos/Rapha bike 0:39:03
27
28 Matthew Mcreynolds AXUN Cycling 0:39:03
28
29 Michael Depalma Reunion Racing 0:39:03
29
30 Stanton Kruse McKinney Velo 0:39:03
30
31 Jp Slosar Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:39:03
31
32 Clint Bradford Moontower Racing p/b Watkins Insura 0:39:03
32
33 Aaron Wright Church of Latter-day saints 0:39:03
33
34 Ronnie Cookson Soundpony Triad Bank 0:39:03
34
35 Carl D'alessandro USMES 0:39:03
35
36 Matthew Shannon Cura Racing Regent Bank 0:39:03
36
37 Ed Lao Skyline/Cadence 0:39:03
37
38 Jd Lee OGL Racing 0:39:03
38
39 Charlie Houston McKinney VELO 0:39:03
39
40 Brian Bolton Cura Racing Regent Bank 0:39:03
40
41 Ryan Day SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth 0:39:03
41
42 Greg Bjorkquist Unicorn Racing 0:39:03
42
43 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing 0:39:03
43
44 Ron Brem Diamondback Energy / Trek Racing 0:39:03
44
45 Bryan Lemire BikeLab 0:39:47
46 Stephen Borski United Cycling Team 0:40:56
47 Olumide Oshin Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 0:40:56
48 Antwuan Hill Major Motion Cycling Club 0:40:56
49 Brandon Cavnar Neighborhood Race Team 0:40:56
50 Ryan Jones Stoic 0:40:56
51 Ryan Crissey Chaney Windows and Doors 0:40:56
52 Michael Fischer Team Topeca 0:40:56
53 Jonathan Clark OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club 0:40:56
54 David Stover Team Topeca 0:41:02
55 Joe Mccarty Tulsawheelmen 0:41:04
56 Andre Watson Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle 0:41:06
57 Steve Fermanich Marx-Bensdorf/ACCM 0:41:06
58 Mike Patrick Team Topeca 0:41:06
59 Andre Value Arkansas United Racing 0:41:06
60 Kynrick Koralewski Chaney Windows and Doors 0:41:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:02:03
Off The Front
2 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 1:02:32
Off The Front
3 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 1:02:37
Off The Front
4 Brian Hill Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:02:42
5 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery 1:02:46
6 Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:02:51
1
7 Benjamin Sharp Team Cuore Test Lab 1:02:53
2
8 Drew Christopher 1:02:53
3
9 Lee Bumgarner Slowtwitch/Goodlife Racing 1:02:55
4
10 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu 1:02:55
5
11 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery 1:02:55
6
Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
12 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra pb Applewood Manor 1:02:55
7
13 Chad Cagle Omnia Midstream Partners 1:02:55
8
14 David Almanzan 1:02:55
9
15 Rahsaan Bahati Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:02:55
10
Teammate Top 5: Brian Hill
16 Allen Abell The Meteor 1:02:55
11
17 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:02:55
12
18 Michael Inglis The Meteor 1:02:55
13
19 Dille Ian Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 1:02:55
14
20 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:02:55
15
21 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Cycling Coaching 1:03:02
22 Patrick Breen Cure Racing Regent Bank 1:03:05
23 Steven Salazar Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:03:05 Teammate Top 5: Brian Hill
24 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:03:05 Teammate Top 5: Brian Hill
25 Daniel Caldera Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery 1:03:08
1
Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
26 Ryan Tarkington The Meteor 1:03:08
2
27 Mathew Ankney Omnia Racing 1:03:08
3
28 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:03:08
4
29 Michael Homan Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 1:03:08
5
30 Jerome Nadel The Meteor 1:03:08
6
31 John Bain Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:03:08
32 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:03:14
33 Chris Demarchi 1:03:14
34 Rob Bell DNA Racing 1:03:14
35 Karl Bordine Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery 1:03:14 Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
36 Kevin Eggart Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 1:03:17
37 Andrew Maidment Chaney Windows and Doors 1:03:19
38 Todd Gill Bike Club 1:03:19
39 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING 1:03:19
40 Marc Coppedge 1:03:19
41 Paul Mica DC Velo 1:03:27
42 Eric Anderson Methods to Winning 1:03:32
43 Matthew Carinio Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery 1:03:38 Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
44 Christopher Stout Medtronic/Quest 1:03:42
45 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:03:57 Teammate Top 5: Brian Hill
46 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team 1:03:57
47 Jeremy Schwab The Meteor 1:04:01
48 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 1:04:56
49 Brent Grist BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:04:58
50 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony 1:04:58
51 Russell Griffin Blackswift/Cycleton 1:04:58
52 Jp Brocket The Meteor 1:04:58
53 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing 1:04:58
54 Jason Waddell Omnia Midstream 1:04:58
55 Justin Little Black Swift Cycleton 1:05:00
56 Shawn Bentley Pegasus Premier 1:05:00
57 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike Worl 1:05:00
58 Christopher Wylie Bike Haus Race Team 1:05:00
59 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Blur Cycleworks 1:05:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 24   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moritz Augenstein DCC 1:19:31
Off The Front
2 Alec Cowan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:19:45
3 Michael Garrison MGR p/b NICH SpeedClub 1:19:48
4 Bryan Gomez REIGN Storm Racing 1:19:51
1
5 Jim Brown Ribble Rebellion 1:19:51
2
6 Clever Martinez Rockland Development Team 1:19:51
3
7 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Outlaws 1:19:51
4
8 Noah Granigan Miami Blazers 1:19:51
5
9 Luke Lamperti Soudal Quick-Step 1:19:51
6
10 Ben Oliver Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team 1:19:51
7
11 Dusan Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:19:51
8
12 Evan Mcquirk Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team 1:19:51
9
13 Jonas Schmeiser DCC 1:19:51
10
Teammate Win: Moritz Augenstein
14 Nic Cot UTC: Butcher Box 1:19:51
11
15 Ty Magner L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:19:51
12
Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
16 Cesar Serna TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:19:51
13
17 Mack Dorf EMPYR Cycling 1:19:51
14
18 William Hardin Velocious Sport 1:19:51
15
19 Frankel Rodriguez Kingdom Elite Racing 1:19:51
16
20 Brandon Feehery Austin Outlaws 1:19:51
17
21 Luke Pharis TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:19:51
18
22 Chris Hildreth Team Six 1:19:51
19
23 Andrew Giniat ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:19:51
20
24 Jamie Castaneda REIGN Storm Racing 1:19:51
21
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
25 Andreas Mayr DCC 1:19:51
22
Teammate Win: Moritz Augenstein
26 Conor White Austin Outlaws 1:19:51
23
27 Robin Carpenter L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:19:51
24
Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
28 Jack Shuckra CLIF Family Drifters Cycling 1:19:51
25
29 Felix Felix Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 1:19:51
26
30 Emerson Cifuentes Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 1:19:51
27
31 Kyle Murphy L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:20:01
1
Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
32 Joshua Anderson Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team 1:20:01
2
33 Kein Denzler ETP Cycling 1:20:01
3
34 Demsy Cifuentes Parks Law Firm p/p Omnia Racing 1:20:01
4
35 David Gaona TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:20:01
5
36 Victor Perez abela maldonad DCC 1:20:01
6
Teammate Win: Moritz Augenstein
37 Carlo Roche Kingdom Elite Racing 1:20:01
7
38 Dillon Geary First Internet Bank 1:20:01
8
39 Iver Skaarseth Z 1:20:15
40 Conor Mullervy CLIF Family Drifters Cycling 1:20:15
41 Max Rushby Ribble Rebellion 1:20:15 Teammate Top 5: Jim Brown
42 Pablo Cruz TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:20:18
43 Kody Babler Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team 1:20:18
44 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling 1:20:18
45 Luca Thumfahrt Team Casa Thirteen 1:20:18
46 Wyatt Gaulke Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:20:29
47 Gabriel Porterfield United cycling 1:20:31
48 Elias Zamora United Cycling 1:20:31
49 Patrick Welch Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team 1:20:34
1
50 Andrew Dewar CLIF Family Drifters Cycling 1:20:36
51 Austin Anderson EMPYR Cycling 1:20:36
52 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team 1:20:36
53 Lucas Strain Z 1:20:36
54 Peter Olejniczak ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:20:36
55 Tanner Ward L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:20:42 Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
56 Eli Husted Matador Racing 1:21:03
57 Michael Wasserrab Team Casa Thirteen 1:21:05
58 Fabio Calabria Z 1:21:10
59 Evan Bausbacher Matador Racing 1:21:10
60 Seth Lasley Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 1:21:12
61 Markus Blume Team Casa Thirteen 1:21:12
62 Ruben Apers Ribble Rebellion 1:21:12 Teammate Top 5: Jim Brown
63 Silias Motzkus DCC 1:21:15 Teammate Win: Moritz Augenstein
64 Cole Davis Ribble Rebellion 1:21:15 Teammate Top 5: Jim Brown
65 Preston Eye Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:21:21
66 Andrew Scarano Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:21:21
67 Ryan Jastrab Team Six 1:21:21
68 Liam O'connor Team Casa Thirteen 1:21:21
69 Eddy Huntsman ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:21:30
70 Spencer Moavenzadeh L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:21:30 Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
71 Jonathan Clarke Miami Blazers 1:21:30
72 Cesar Marte Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:21:42
73 Grayson Keppler United Cycling 1:21:48
74 Rex Roberts Team Six 1:22:18
75 Chris Tolley Matador Racing 1:22:21
76 Andre Silva Kingdom Elite Racing 1:22:21
77 Pavle Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:22:21
78 Nicklaus Kiernan Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 1:22:21
79 Florian Weber DCC 1:22:21 Teammate Win: Moritz Augenstein
80 Chad Cook BIKE LAB 1:22:21
81 Austin Carroll Team Six 1:22:21
82 Eder Frayre Miami Blazers 1:22:21
83 Cayden Whitehill Z 1:22:21
84 Richard Holec Miami Blazers 1:22:21
85 Brenden Hardy Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team 1:22:21
86 Tyler Williams Miami Blazers 1:22:21
87 Andrew Mathiesen Voler Factory Racing 1:22:21
88 Christopher Morrison Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 1:22:21
89 Andy Heuser TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:22:21
90 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Matador Racing 1:22:21
91 Juan Galloza Kingdom Elite Racing 1:22:21
92 Caleb Landgrebe Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:22:21
93 Zak Jackson Team Six 1:22:21
94 Tim Matchulat ETP Cycling 1:22:21
95 Kevin Solomon Velovit Race Team 1:22:21
96 Steven Bromiel South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT 1:22:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 64   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Doty LA Sweat Racing 0:40:33
1
2 Jade Stevens Major Motion Cycling Club 0:40:33
2
3 Camila Arenas Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:40:33
3
4 Emily Payonk Apex Cycling Team 0:40:33
4
5 Claire Abrey Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team 0:40:33
5
6 Areil Mancillas Shottenkirk KIA P/B Specialized Hou 0:40:33
6
7 India Harvey Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:40:33
7
Teammate Top 5: Camila Arenas
8 Melissa Haley Incycle Mamis 0:40:33
8
9 Elisa Luo A Faster Me 0:40:33
9
10 Karyn Stern Coalition Cycling 0:40:33
10
11 Deidre Thomas VeloSouth 0:40:33
11
12 Priscilla Garcia Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:40:33
12
Teammate Top 5: Camila Arenas
13 Gabriella Allong Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:40:33
13
Teammate Top 5: Camila Arenas
14 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:40:33
14
15 Marlaina Bemis A Faster Me 0:40:33
15
16 Lauren Mcnatt BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:40:33
16
17 Caitlin Mcallister Valkyr Cycling 0:40:33
17
18 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat Racing 0:40:33
18
Teammate Win: Regina Doty
19 Emily Strange Nashville Local Cycling 0:40:39
20 Sarah Vladimirova Ride or Die Racing 0:40:52
21 Gabriella Arnold LA Sweat Racing 0:40:55 Teammate Win: Regina Doty
22 Alexa Alarcon A Faster Me 0:40:55
23 Sarah Thomas 3T/Q+M Cycling 0:41:02
24 Nicole Wyant SENTIR racing 0:41:05
25 Summer Fulp Major Motion Racing LLC 0:41:05
26 Traci Carson SupraBars.com 0:41:27
27 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:41:39 Teammate Top 5: Camila Arenas
28 Avery Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:41:39
29 Azyra Franklin 0:41:39
30 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team 0:41:39
31 Jordan Johnson Ride or Die Racing 0:41:39
32 Karissa Lamb Plan7 Cycling Team 0:41:39
33 Shantel Mitchell Valkyr Cycling 0:41:39
34 Corinna Redard SENTIR Racing 0:41:39
35 Michelle Mjoen Ride or Die Racing 0:41:39
36 Shelby Frank 0:41:39
37 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 0:41:39
38 Erin Miller Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:41:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Wiktor Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis 0:28:22
Off The Front
2 Joy Grogan Tulsa Wheelmen 0:29:07
Off The Front
3 Katherine Evinger BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:29:07
Off The Front
4 Caitlin Williams 0:29:07
Off The Front
5 Ciara Macdonald Sugar Cycles North 0:29:07
Off The Front
6 Kelli Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 0:29:07
Off The Front
7 Katy Rich Pandemonium 0:29:14
8 Alex Mably 0:29:16
9 Lesley Nelson St. Vitus CC 0:29:16
10 Layla Jones Stoic 0:29:21
1
11 Rachael Bontrager The Lance Project 0:29:21
2
12 Damaris Rosado Desert Fox Race Team 0:29:21
3
13 Emily Massengale Fort Hamer Group 0:29:21
4
14 Leslie Swain Bicycles of Tulsa / Team JJL 0:29:21
5
15 Lissa Muhammad Major Motion Racing LLC 0:29:21
6
16 Zoey Landon Pandemonium Cycling 0:29:21
7
17 Lani Woods Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:29:21
18 Amy D morrison Marx & Bensdorf Cycling Team 0:29:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Wright Crispy Print
2 Elisabeth Hernandez Oklahoma Flyers
3 Karley Bearden Crispy Print Teammate Win: Jocelyn Wright
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
2 Kailey Bearden Crispy print
3 Maddie Baker Sand Springs BMX
4 Sarah Doke Crispy Print
5 Isabella Kohlwey Crispy Print
6 Rachel Doke Crispy Print
7 Elizabeth Doke Crispy Print Teammate Top 5: Kailey Bearden
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Wilson The Lance Project 0:40:33
2 Shari Stillman-corbitt Unattached 0:41:18
3 Kim Chance Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 0:41:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 0:59:15
1
2 Skylar Schneider Miami Blazers 0:59:15
2
3 Paola Munoz Goldman EFT Racing 0:59:15
3
4 Rylee Mcmullen UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 0:59:15
4
5 Chloe Patrick UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING 0:59:15
5
6 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat Racing 0:59:15
6
7 Elizabeth Harden Work Hard Be Humble 0:59:15
7
8 Alexandrine Obrand UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 0:59:15
8
9 Makayla Macpherson UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 0:59:15
9
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
10 Jessica Bonilla LA Sweat Racing 0:59:15
10
11 Cara O'neill Cynisca Cycling 0:59:15
11
12 Katherine Sarkisov UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING 0:59:15
12
Teammate Top 5: Chloe Patrick
13 Arielle Coy LA Sweat Racing 0:59:15
13
14 Laurel Rathbun L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 0:59:15
14
Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
15 Rebecca Lang Kingdom Elite Racing 0:59:15
15
16 Mary Joyce monton Austin Aviators 0:59:15
16
17 Kate Seiler CCB p/b Levine Law Group 0:59:15
17
18 Claire Windsor Cynisca Cycling 0:59:15
18
19 Cassidy Hickey CCB p/b Levine Law Group 0:59:15
19
20 Alexis Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 0:59:15
20
Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
21 Ruth Allen Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 0:59:29
22 Jenna Nestman Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing 0:59:29
23 Stephanie Halamek Team Goldman Sachs ETFs Racing 0:59:32
24 Taylor Kuyk-white Team Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing 0:59:44
25 Rachel Canning UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 0:59:47
26 Ella Brenneman CCB p/b Levine Law Group 0:59:50
27 Katherine Rusch CCB p/b Levine Law Group 0:59:58
28 Shannon Koch Kingdom Elite Racing 0:59:58
29 Samantha Schneider Miami Blazers 1:00:10 Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
30 Yarely Salazar L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:00:16 Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
31 Tess Edwards UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING 1:00:18 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Patrick
32 Holly Breck UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:00:26 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
33 Ariel Wyant BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:00:32
34 Sabrina Hayes CCB p/b Levine Law Group 1:00:50
35 Llori Sharpe L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:00:51 Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
36 Emily Flynn LA Sweat Racing 1:00:58
37 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing 1:00:58
38 Ella Grier CCB p/b Levine Law Group 1:00:58
39 Sarah Weihe Apex Cycling Team p/b Old Fort Bicy 1:00:58
40 Jenna Mehre Ride or Die Racing 1:01:02
41 Amber Joseph Austin Outlaws 1:01:02
42 Valentina Chacin Kingdom Elite Racing 1:01:02
43 Sarah Vladimirova 1:01:02
44 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Premier 1:01:02
45 Holly Simonson LA Sweat Racing 1:01:02
46 Ava Hachmann Team Soundpony 1:01:02
47 Heather Laufer Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 1:01:02
48 Carlie Cooper Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:01:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 10