Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race • Feb 18 2024 • Phoenix, AZ
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oswaldo Morales gutierrez EP Cyclists Race Team
2 Steven Curtis Sycip / Devout Coffee
3 Luke Parker Heavy Pedal
4 Jimmy Allen Major Taylor Phoenix Racers
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Ballestas DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 0:43:29
1
2 Henrik Rummel Bicycle Haus 0:43:29
2
3 Blake Macheras U23 Red Peloton 0:43:29
3
4 Ryan Chaney PenVelo p/b Summit Bicycles 0:43:29
4
5 Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:43:29
5
6 Luke Anthony USAT Project Podium 0:43:29
6
7 Jonathan Cary Ardor Racing 0:43:29
7
8 Florian Costa Alto Velo 0:43:29
8
9 Tommy Feng 0:43:29
9
10 Asa Child Velo Childeric 0:43:29
10
11 Juan Acosta Adventure Cycling Racing 0:43:29
11
12 Quinn Colwell ETP Cycling 0:43:29
12
13 Cody Berta 0:43:29
13
14 Liam Olson Primal Audi 0:43:29
14
15 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Cycling 0:43:29
15
16 Matthew Doyle Rio Grande 0:43:29
16
17 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing 0:43:29
17
18 Chun-ting Liu Alto Velo 0:43:29
18
19 Chris Hendricks Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 0:43:29
19
20 Luis Cerna Bicycle Haus 0:43:29
20
Teammate Top 5: Henrik Rummel
21 Ryan Craig ULTRAPASS 0:43:29
21
22 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:43:29
22
23 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 0:43:29
23
24 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters 0:43:29
24
25 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 0:43:29
25
26 Ben Elumbaugh UltraPass 0:43:29
26
27 Terry Rice Full Send Racing pb Mikes Bikes 0:43:29
27
28 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Racing 0:43:29
28
29 Ethan Jones Performance Bikes 0:43:29
29
30 Max Haggard Guillotine Cycling 0:43:29
30
31 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver 0:43:29
31
32 Matan Sopher Landis/Trek 0:43:29
32
33 Mathias Jacquelin Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 0:43:29
33
34 Orion Child Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:43:29
34
35 Daniel Davidson Jacomo Minksy's 0:43:29
35
36 Grant Miller Alto Velo 0:43:29
36
37 Odinn Thordarson BOOST CycleSport 0:43:41
38 Stuart Gardner Chaney Windows and Doors 0:43:44
39 Blane Maddox Outspoke 0:43:52
40 John Rogers ULTRAPASS 0:44:00
41 Miguel Mehuys Anaccyling 0:44:00
42 Keaten Kappes Ardor Racing 0:44:37
43 Ben Boroff ULTRAPASS 0:46:00
DNF Austin Duerfeldt
DNF Ryan Mix Premier Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Baartman Bear National Team 0:39:33
1
2 Elouan Gardon Fount Cycling Guild 0:39:33
2
3 Thomas Tognoli Terun Cycling 0:39:33
3
4 Cole Guest Independent 0:39:33
4
5 Emmanuel Ramirez Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:39:33
5
6 Pascal Ackermann-karam 0:39:33
6
7 Braeden Sellinger Bicycle Haus / NAU 0:39:33
7
8 Henry Dowd Red Kilo 0:39:33
8
9 Simon Paige Subaru Santa Monica Racing 0:39:33
9
10 Kevin Barker Factor racing 0:39:33
10
11 Sebastian Soto Landis/TREK 0:39:33
11
12 Ansel Smolund DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 0:39:33
12
13 Jeffery Cathey The Velo Ambassador Team 0:39:33
13
14 Fred Meredith Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea 0:39:33
14
15 Jesse Hogin 0:39:33
15
16 Matthew Clark Ascent Cycling 0:39:33
16
17 David Takahashi ACT 0:39:33
17
18 Sullivan Middaugh Project Podium 0:39:33
18
19 Alexander Stevens Subaru Santa Monica Racing 0:39:33
19
20 Sebastian Afshari Big Orange Cycling 0:39:33
20
21 Andrew Morris Rio Grande 0:39:33
21
22 Lowell Pilliard Razzi Sedalia 0:39:33
22
23 Samuel Hart Fort Lewis/Flow Formulas 0:39:33
23
24 Anthony Ferrusi TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:39:33
24
25 Rhys Haydon Premier Racing 0:39:33
25
26 Curtis Raymond Bike Accident Attorneys 0:39:33
26
27 Dalton Thornsberry DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 0:39:33
27
28 Devon Lewis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:39:33
28
29 Sean Mccormack Team Seek and Destroy 0:39:33
29
30 Matthew Johnson The Velo Ambassador Team 0:39:40
1
31 Joel Temple Wolfpack HI 0:39:40
2
32 Joe Parent Mahoning Valley Cycling 0:39:40
3
33 Tom Preller Eggs Over my Shammy p/b Denny's 0:39:40
34 Ian Moran Verge Sport 0:39:40
35 Drew Shellenberger USAT Project Podium 0:39:40
36 Patrick Augustin iSpeed Racing 0:39:40
37 Karst Kingsley Bicycle Haus 0:39:40
38 Carsten Baker Velo Track Cycling p/b FATC 0:39:46
39 Riley Dao Team Dream Team 0:39:46
40 Xavier Moss 0:39:46
41 Eric Whaylen Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:39:48
42 Reese Vannerson USAT Project Podium 0:39:53
43 Robert Gutzwiller Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:40:06
44 Maison Chen SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 0:41:07
45 Gonzalo Barroilhet Bicycle Haus 0:41:07
46 Brenden Leary Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:41:07
47 Thomas Anderson Phoenix Team Seek and Destory 0:41:07
48 Vince Kennedy Bicycle Haus 0:41:07
49 Aaron Ortega Bicycle Haus 0:47:25
50 Christopher Accursi Team Team 0:47:25
DNF Nicolas Alonso Los Angeles Bicycle Academy Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Ramirez
DNF Eliutth Espinoza Blitz Racing CC
DNF Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing
DNF Kevin Knol Heavy Pedal
DNF Colin Staats
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Larson ULTRAPASS 0:28:15
1
2 Jacob Huber 0:28:15
2
3 Cooper Langard Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:28:15
3
4 Blake Harris project podium 0:28:15
4
5 Ian Brown Bear National Team 0:28:15
5
6 Connor Engelmann Heavy Pedal 0:28:15
6
7 Matthew Nichols Frontiers Racing 0:28:15
7
8 Luke Stratton Blitz Racing 0:28:15
8
9 Brennen Field Octagon Elite 0:28:15
9
10 Myles Ward Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:28:15
10
11 Aidan Clouse ULTRAPASS 0:28:15
11
Teammate Win: Jonah Larson
12 Julian Cameron 0:28:15
12
13 Ignacio Mendez-nunez MTCX 0:28:15
13
14 Kyle Torres Heavy Pedal 0:28:15
14
15 Nathan Jeppesen Wolfpack Bike Racing 0:28:15
15
16 Lucca Scariano Frontiers Racing 0:28:15
16
17 Chris Schiffhauer University of Vermont 0:28:15
17
18 Isaac Graham Heavy Pedal 0:28:21
1
19 David Byrd ORR Factory Racing 0:28:21
2
20 Gabriel Farmer LHM CC 0:28:21
3
21 Alexander Flunker Adventure Cycling 0:28:21
4
22 Scott Maison Echelon Racing New Mexico 0:28:21
5
23 Mynor Cardona Teton Toyota IMT 0:28:21
6
24 Jack Bernard ULTRAPASS 0:28:21
7
Teammate Win: Jonah Larson
25 Marco Dessens Heavy Pedal 0:28:21
8
26 Stephen Mikitish Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:28:21
27 Isaac Ansell Heavy Pedal 0:28:21
28 Aldy Montufar Blitz Racing CC 0:28:21
29 Oscar Giler Heavy Pedal 0:28:21
30 Ben Garland Caffeine and Watts 0:28:21
31 Colben Kharrl Blitz Racing CC 0:28:21
32 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:28:21
33 Dom Green el grupo youth cycling 0:28:30
34 Jesus Cornejo osuna EP CYCLISTS 0:28:30
35 Steven Collins LHM|CC 0:28:32
36 Ethan Cocio el grupo youth cycling 0:28:36
37 Ramon Rios Opprim Cycling 0:28:37
38 Terrell Ward The heavy pedal / spinellis cycling 0:29:12
39 Jonathan Amissa Tri Town Boise 0:29:15
40 Dustin Kilness 0:30:34
41 Jordan Smith Christian Cycling Tucson 0:30:34
42 Lee Jarm 545 Velo 0:30:34
43 Errick Richardson Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy Racin 0:32:16
44 Marcus Bruce Bruces Beach Cruisers 0:32:56
45 Theodore Saldivar Blitz Racing CC 0:33:53
46 Rashad Tyler Dons Bikes 0:35:17
47 Ryan Courter The Velo Ambassador Team 0:35:17
DNF Michael Gannon RTS
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Finney University of Arizona Handcycling T 0:28:10
2 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep University of Arizona Handcycling 0:28:14 Teammate Win: Adam Finney
3 Todd Key Velo Track Cycling 0:28:14
4 Brent Worrall Freedom Bike Shop 0:28:46
5 Jared Fenstermacher Team Skyline 0:30:30
6 Anthony Lue University of Arizona 0:33:30
7 Todd Siewert MS Just Keep Moving 0:33:30
8 Barry Wilcox Team PossAbilities 0:36:30
9 Elliot Vasquez Bike-On 0:36:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliam Antillon AXIOS 0:30:17
1
2 Shane Curtis Sycip / Devout Coffee 0:30:17
2
3 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport 0:30:19
3
4 Bo Zabriskie 0:30:19
4
5 Arjuna Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 0:30:19
5
6 Sterling Smith el grupo youth cycling 0:30:19
6
7 Levi Rogers ULTRAPASS 0:30:19
7
8 Noam Gilat SJBC 0:30:39
9 Oliver Fagan Indiana Cycling Development 0:31:40
10 Yuri Tupaz SoundWise AV & Automation 0:31:42 Teammate Top 5: Shane Curtis
11 Lyndon Zavalla SJBC 0:34:42
12 Trevor Thomsen BYRDS 0:34:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Mcfayden VeloSport Cycling 0:32:45
1
2 Brady Hogue EF Education-ONTO 0:32:45
2
3 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefits Cycling 0:32:45
3
4 Carson Baker Violet Crown 0:32:45
4
5 James Bailey Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution 0:32:45
5
6 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling 0:32:45
6
7 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 0:32:45
7
8 Damiano Rivera de rosales el grupo youth cycling 0:32:45
8
9 Ethan Courson Velobrew Racing 0:32:45
9
10 Jack Klau Miller School of Albemarle 0:32:45
10
11 Kash Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:32:45
11
12 Diego Duran LA Bicycle Academy 0:32:45
12
13 Kaison Smith Mission Devo Cycling 0:32:45
13
14 Julio Ibarra AXIOS 0:32:45
14
15 Gavin Newman EPYC 0:32:45
15
16 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 0:32:45
16
17 Reid Mclaughlin Team California Juniors 0:32:45
17
18 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence 0:32:45
18
19 Michael Perez iCademy 0:32:45
19
20 Angus Mcdonnell Team California 0:32:51
1
21 Lane Willer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:32:51
2
22 Casey Warren Team California 0:32:51
3
23 Parker Bohne Landis/TREK 0:32:51
24 Waylon Zabriskie Velosport Cycling 0:32:51 Teammate Win: Casey Mcfayden
25 Uriel Urquidy el grupo youth cycling 0:32:51
26 Dylan Kuhl Velosport Cycling 0:32:54 Teammate Win: Casey Mcfayden
27 Tyler Sheridan Clemson University 0:33:15
28 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling 0:33:46 Teammate Win: Casey Mcfayden
29 Phillips Claud iv VeloSport Cycling 0:34:03 Teammate Win: Casey Mcfayden
30 Andrew Horn Velo sport 0:38:54
31 Bar Shohat rozenfeld SJBC 0:38:54
32 David Avery Team California Juniors 0:38:54
33 Barrett Damato Landis/TREK 0:38:54
34 Santiago Perez Door Bike 0:38:54
35 Zachary Rudy SJBC 0:38:54
36 Elijah Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee 0:38:54
37 Max Geronov el grupo youth cycling 0:38:54
38 Roey Efrat el grupo youth cycling 0:38:54
39 Zachary Olson Velosport 0:38:54
40 Trenton Nielsen ACCEL CYCLING 0:43:54
41 Tate Sundt BYRDS 0:43:54
42 Aidan Smith ACCEL CYCLING 0:46:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlin Barry EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
1
2 Alejandro Che Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
2
3 Graham Francis PNW Racing 0:45:07
3
4 Caden Freyre Kelly Benefits Cycling 0:45:07
4
5 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 0:45:07
5
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Kelly Benifits Cycling 0:45:07
6
7 Gabriel Tilli Ignite! Junior Cycling 0:45:07
7
8 Enzo Edmonds Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
8
Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Che
9 Giovanni Flores ugalde LA Bicycle Academy 0:45:07
9
10 Gray Barnett EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
10
Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
11 Jade Rohde Velosport 0:45:07
11
12 Otis Engel Kelly Benefits Cycling 0:45:07
12
Teammate Top 5: Caden Freyre
13 Presley Evans EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
13
Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
14 Caden Budd Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
14
Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Che
15 Mikael Guilbault Ignite Junior Cycling 0:45:07
15
16 Chandler Evans Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
16
Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Che
17 Oscar Wong PNW Racing 0:45:07
17
Teammate Top 5: Graham Francis
18 James Noori DDP Elite Cycling Team 0:45:07
18
19 Zach Martinez Velosport 0:45:07
19
20 Cullen Darr TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0:45:07
20
21 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes 0:45:07
21
22 Adam Smith PNW Racing 0:45:07
22
Teammate Top 5: Graham Francis
23 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 0:45:07
23
24 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers 0:45:07
24
25 Maxim Wojciechowski Ignite Junior Cycling 0:45:07
25
26 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes 0:45:07
26
27 Aidan Sebel Ignite Junior Cycling 0:45:07
27
28 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Cycling 0:45:07
28
Teammate Top 5: Caden Freyre
29 Noah Streif EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
29
Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
30 Jack Harris Ignite Junior Cycling 0:45:07
30
31 Jack Vitale TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0:45:07
31
32 Julian Wang Verge Sport 0:45:07
32
33 Zane Strait Biciclista US 0:45:07
33
34 Ben Morin PNW Racing 0:45:07
34
Teammate Top 5: Graham Francis
35 Peyton Burckel EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
35
Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
36 Monty Rigby PNW Racing 0:45:07
36
Teammate Top 5: Graham Francis
37 Beckam Drake Hill's Sport shop 0:45:07
37
38 Tyler Packer ULTRAPASS 0:45:07
38
39 Brendan Luongo Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
39
Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Che
40 Dbeto Gutierrez Gruppetto 0:45:07
40
41 Maddox Calderon LA Bicycle Academy 0:45:07
41
42 Archer Myers Super Squadra presented by Applewoo 0:45:07
42
43 Cadence Stephens Velocious Sport 0:45:07
43
44 Xavier Hennessey Paragon Training 0:45:07
44
45 Simon Clark el grupo youth cycling 0:45:07
45
46 Ryder Ritchie Team California Juniors 0:45:07
46
47 Emmett Mcmanus Durango Devo 0:45:07
47
48 Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo. 0:45:07
48
49 Aidan Vollmuth Verge Sport 0:45:07
49
50 Jack Hampson EPYC 0:45:07
50
51 Diego Rangel Serious cycling 0:45:07
51
52 Aaron Stagg PNW Racing 0:45:07
52
Teammate Top 5: Graham Francis
53 Miguel Hernandez Miami A1 Vam Racing Team 0:45:07
53
54 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling 0:45:07
54
55 Owen Lloyd Bryds 0:45:07
56 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 0:45:07
57 Thomas Tabinor 0:45:07
58 Lucas Price-glynn Verge Sport 0:45:07
59 Jack Ray Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07 Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Che
60 Louis Bonilla Ironfly 0:45:07
61 Ruben Dayton-brantmeier Minnesota Junior Cycling 0:45:07
62 Harry Lasker EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07 Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
63 Nicolas Haydar Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:45:07
64 Matthew Glavich Uno Imports Inc. 0:45:23
65 Alexander Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 0:45:38
66 Joaquin Medina garzon USA CYCLING 0:45:41
67 Yazeed Albadarin Velosport Cycling 0:47:21
68 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:47:30
69 Aldo Ramos Cordero Cycling Team 0:48:13
70 Matthew Peters Verge Sport 0:48:45
71 Jack Diemar Primal Audi 0:50:37
72 Oliver Rutberg CTS 0:50:37
73 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors 0:51:25
74 Gerasimos Agoudemos BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:51:25
75 Ethan Hemphill Zia Velo 0:52:30
76 Jake Sandau Durango Devo 0:52:30
77 Kolbe Morgan Landis/TREK 0:52:30
78 Grant Edmister SJBC 0:54:00
79 Levi Ritter 0:54:00
80 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course 0:56:54
DNF Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo
DNF Peter Bock Team California Juniors
DNF Jack Grubb Team Swift
DNF Owen Kuhl Velosport Cycling
DNF Padraig Leary Cleveland Cycling Academy
DNF Mats Leckie
DNF Tyler Osborne Team California
DNF Jose Norberto ramos Cordero Cycling Team
DNF Maximiliano Villa rascon VCAD Services Inc
DNF Aidan Zavalla Team California Juniors
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aolin Wang Velosport Cycling/ Team California 0:31:40
2 Levi Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee 0:32:07
3 Owen Morozowich Durango Devo 0:32:10
4 Oswaldo Jose morales navarro Club Soles 0:44:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Cooper Team Six 0:30:03
2 Scott Cox CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:30:03
3 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 0:30:03
4 Doug Fagan Team Sustainable Cycling 0:30:06
1
5 David Grundman CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:30:06
2
6 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:30:06
3
7 Chris Anderson Jetset Racing 0:30:06
4
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Reedy
8 Alex Toussaint Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:30:06
5
9 Luke Vaughn Team Six 0:30:06
6
Teammate Win: Kyle Cooper
10 Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild 0:30:06
7
11 Mickey Oswald Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:30:10
12 Matt Wigton KRT Racing 0:30:10
13 Christopher Sera 0:30:10
14 Brandon Vanbaggen Team Six 0:30:10 Teammate Win: Kyle Cooper
15 Matthew Novak Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:30:10
16 Brian Zimny CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:30:26 Teammate Top 5: Scott Cox
17 Joey Iuliano University of Arizona 0:30:29
18 Benjamin Grass Frontiers Racing 0:37:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 0:30:03
1
2 Kevin Phillips ironfly 0:30:03
2
3 Billy Jones Black Swift 0:30:03
3
4 Aaron Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 0:30:03
4
5 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:30:03
5
6 Jack Oh Big Orange Cycling 0:30:03
6
7 Billy Rappleye Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris 0:30:03
7
8 Michael Spangler S2C/Bosch pb Eliel 0:30:03
8
9 Christopher Wylie Bicycle Haus 0:30:03
9
10 Joshua Burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:30:03
10
11 Tom Baird Teton Toyota/IMT 0:30:03
11
12 Parker Smith LHM CC 0:30:03
12
13 Bradley Large Blitz Racing CC 0:30:03
13
14 Matthias Stehle Team Chalet Colorado 0:30:03
14
15 Kyle Pitman Project Echelon Vanguard 0:30:03
15
16 Rick Lawton ThirstyBear Cycling 0:30:03
16
17 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team 0:30:03
17
18 Karl Baumgart Ironfly 0:30:03
18
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Phillips
19 Bryan Antol GST Racing 0:30:03
19
20 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:30:03
20
21 Michael Vitale Team Skyline Cadence 0:30:03
21
22 Matthew Mitchell Atlantic Fitness 0:30:03
22
23 Rob Dawson Primal - Audi Denver 0:30:03
23
24 Martin Szwarc ThirstyBear Cycling 0:30:03
24
25 Shawn Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:30:03
25
26 Benjamin Sharp Team Cuore Test Lab 0:30:03
26
27 Carlos Riveron Blitz Racing 0:30:03
27
28 William Plumlee Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 0:30:03
28
29 John Hart Red Star Racing 0:30:03
29
30 James Bernard ULTRAPASS 0:30:03
30
31 Matthew Joy Landis/TREK 0:30:03
31
32 Andow Rodriguez CFT/AXION Cycling Team 0:30:03
32
33 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Ell Group 0:30:03
33
34 Joseph Tysoe 0:30:03
34
35 Michael Mcnab Team ODZ Spokane 0:30:03
35
36 Chris Tarry Team Solutions Cycling 0:30:03
36
37 John Riley Team Team 0:30:03
37
38 Michael Catterall Team Cuore Test Lab 0:31:10
39 Troy Huebner Zone Five Racing 0:36:00
40 Derek Rich Landis/TREK 0:37:30
DNF Richard Castro Christian Cycling Tucson
DNF Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
DNF James Miller Ironfly Teammate Top 5: Kevin Phillips
DNF Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hahn 805 Race Team 0:28:34
2 Norman F alvis Team EF Coaching 0:28:34
3 Dan Martin CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:28:37
1
4 Alan Flores CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:28:37
2
5 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:28:37
3
6 Michael Penta 805 Race Team 0:28:37
4
Teammate Win: Chris Hahn
7 Chris Ott CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:28:37
5
Teammate Top 5: Dan Martin
8 Joel Hawks Team Skyline Cadence 0:28:37
6
9 Gary Raymond Bicycle Accident Attorney 0:28:37
7
10 Greg Nichols Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris 0:28:37
8
11 John Mansell Boulder Cycling Coach 0:28:37
9
12 Kenneth Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 0:28:37
10
13 Jerry Opris Core Racing 0:28:37
11
14 Michael S williams Great Divide Brewing 0:28:37
12
15 David Able GST 0:28:37
13
16 Scott Arnold Landis/TREK 0:28:37
14
17 Brent Hartsell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 0:28:37
15
18 Jay Engel Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:28:37
19 Todd Dry DropBar Racing/Source Endurance 0:28:42
20 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 0:28:42
21 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 0:28:42
22 Leo Masursky Landis/TREK 0:28:46
23 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 0:28:46
24 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:28:46
25 Andrew Nuckles BIG ORANGE CYCLING 0:28:46
26 Todd Sanders 0:28:49
27 Robert Brnilovich Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:30:18 Teammate Top 5: Polo Fernandez
28 William Delgado S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 0:34:17
29 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 0:35:00
30 Michael Maliska INTENT 0:36:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:28:37
1
2 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 0:28:37
2
3 John Daut TTEndurance 0:28:37
3
4 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team 0:28:37
4
5 Andrew Hosterman Landis/TREK 0:28:37
5
6 Jeff Schall FiiZ Drinks Racing 0:28:37
6
7 Timothy Goodin Southern Velo/American Air 0:28:41
8 David Bixby Landis/TREK 0:28:41 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hosterman
9 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling 0:28:41
10 Paul Gossi Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team 0:28:41
11 Shannon Fox Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:28:41
12 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower 0:28:44
13 Robert Napieralski Body Concepts 0:28:44
14 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:28:44
15 Bill Thompson Body Over Bike 0:28:47
16 Preston Robertson Landis/TREK 0:28:47 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hosterman
17 Dan Armijo SDP/Red Rock Roasters Racing 0:28:47
18 Pete Armbruster McDowell Mountain Cycles 0:33:20
19 Bob Smith Natral Grocries 0:34:17
20 Michael Hoffman PTSD 0:36:00
21 David Mulica Hammer 0:40:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Han
2 Leonard Daniels Heavy Pedal
3 Roy Scavone
4 James Cebry Bicycle Haus
5 Travis Jones
6 Robert Mitchell
7 Kevin Emmanuel mendoza sanchez Heavy Pedal Teammate Top 5: Leonard Daniels
8 Chad Vicek
9 Mike Laughlin
10 Easton Martinez
11 Hunter Fields
12 Andrew Spindler
13 Torsten Bartz
14 William Bushong Heavy Pedal Teammate Top 5: Leonard Daniels
15 Marcelo Polanco
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Domonoske Alto Velo 1:00:26
1
2 James Hilyer Pista elite cycling team 1:00:26
2
3 Adin Papell iSpeed FELT 1:00:26
3
4 Dante Young Miami Blazers 1:00:26
4
5 Eddy Huntsman ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:00:26
5
6 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 1:00:26
6
7 Luca Haines Team California p/b Verge 1:00:26
7
8 Tim Savre Project Echelon 1:00:26
8
9 Alex Hoehn Team Skyline Cadence 1:00:26
9
10 Wyatt Funk Team Six 1:00:26
10
11 Matt Mikul Terun Elite 1:00:26
11
12 Campbell Parrish TaG Racing Team 1:00:26
12
13 Yumeto Shigihara Subaru Santa Monica Racing 1:00:26
13
14 Dylan Schroeder Team California p/b Verge 1:00:26
14
15 Tyler Thorp Primal Audi Denver 1:00:26
15
16 Gavin Hlady Aevolo 1:00:26
16
17 Ian Abrahams iSpeed FELT 1:00:26
17
Teammate Top 5: Adin Papell
18 Michael Hemmerlin Landis/TREK 1:00:26
18
19 Luke Mather Primal Audi Denver 1:00:26
19
20 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 1:00:26
20
21 Elias Saigh Team California p/b Verge 1:00:26
21
22 Cameron Bond Team Six 1:00:26
22
23 Troy Fields Team California p/b Verge 1:00:26
23
24 Brockton Smith Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:00:26
24
25 Garin Kelley Team California p/b Verge 1:00:26
25
26 Tobias Klein Aevolo 1:00:26
26
27 Nick Baird TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:00:26
27
28 Pierre-amaury Laforcade Alto Velo 1:00:26
28
Teammate Win: David Domonoske
29 Daniel Fraser-maraun Tru Grit Racing 1:00:26
29
30 Johnny Corcoran Bicycle Haus 1:00:26
30
31 Quinn Felton Aevolo 1:00:26
31
32 Caedan Aveling Expeditors Cycling 1:00:26
32
33 Jack Makohon TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:00:26
33
34 Kellen Caldwell Team California p/b Verge 1:00:26
34
35 Nick Dolan Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 1:00:26
35
36 Aidan Oliphant Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes 1:00:26
36
37 Brooks Wienke Aevolo 1:00:26
37
38 Kody King Team RF Foundations p/b George?s 1:00:26
38
39 Matthew Bailey EMPYR 1:00:26
39
40 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 1:00:26
40
41 Bergen West Veloworx 1:00:26
41
42 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 1:00:26
42
43 Orien Massey Victoria Wheelers 1:00:26
43
44 Alex Carmona Landis/TREK 1:00:26
44
45 Frank Tiburzi Meta Normal CC 1:00:26
45
46 Ethan Dunham TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:00:26
46
47 Matt Kleckner Landis/TREK 1:00:26
47
48 Gilberto Melendez Fount Cycling Guild 1:00:26
48
49 Ben Stokes Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:00:26
49
50 Alexander Martinek Team RF Foundations p/b Georges 1:00:26
50
51 Noah Collins beardedgoat Elite Cycling 1:00:26
51
52 Luke Arens Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:00:26
52
53 Gabriel Payne Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:00:26
53
54 Evan Larson Team California p/b Verge 1:00:26
54
55 Darren Piotrow Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio 1:00:26
55
56 Jeremy Norris Ardor Racing 1:00:26
56
57 Shawn Litster Project 412 1:00:26
57
58 Owen Wright CS Velo Racing 1:00:26
58
59 Patrick Welch Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea 1:00:26
59
60 Jordan Miller Landis/TREK 1:00:26
60
61 Michael Migler Ardor Racing 1:00:26
61
62 Zachary Fernau Landis/TREK 1:00:26
62
63 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 1:00:26
63
64 Stephen Schaefer Landis/TREK 1:00:26
64
65 Jesse Mendonca 1:00:26
65
66 Thomas Fuller iSpeed FELT 1:00:26
66
Teammate Top 5: Adin Papell
67 Cole Tamburri Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:00:26
67
68 Caleb Bender 1:00:26
68
69 Joshua Lebo CS Velo Racing 1:00:26
69
70 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 1:00:26
70
71 Cameron O'reilly Alto Velo 1:00:26
71
Teammate Win: David Domonoske
72 Ethan Moyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:00:26
72
73 Justin Poulson iSpeed FELT 1:00:42 Teammate Top 5: Adin Papell
74 Giovanni Romero iSpeed FELT 1:00:47 Teammate Top 5: Adin Papell
75 Sebastian Silberman Princeton University 1:00:55
76 David Rico Team California 1:00:55
77 Joseph Bacala Landis/TREK 1:00:57
78 David Kosela Marian University 1:01:01
79 Nic Narraway Team California p/b Verge 1:01:37
80 Connor Polenske 606 Racing 1:02:25
81 Michael Watkins Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 1:02:31
82 Sean Burke Ardor Racing 1:02:35
83 Tyler Cheslik Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 1:06:00
DNF Sean Christian Aevolo
DNF Brody Mcdonald Aevolo
DNF Gabriel Shipley Aevolo
DNF Alfredo Bueno Aevolo
DNF Greg Mccullough Alto Velo Teammate Win: David Domonoske
DNF Nathan Martin Alto Velo Teammate Win: David Domonoske
DNF Lance Abshire Chaney Windows and Doors
DNF Jason Paez L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Samuel Gilletly Landis/TREK
DNF Brian Husen Landis/TREK
DNF Cory Williams Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
Finishers: Cat 1: 73   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Hwang Alto Velo 0:32:05
1
2 Danielle Audino Fount Cycling Guild 0:32:05
2
3 Sara Ritchie Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:32:05
3
4 Anna Rischitelli Regroup Racing 0:32:05
4
5 India Harvey 0:32:05
5
6 Amelia Durst Flow Formulas Racing 0:32:05
6
7 Aine Chen San Diego Bicycle Club 0:32:05
7
8 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing 0:32:05
8
9 Kayla Yuengling United Cycling 0:32:05
9
10 Felicia Castellanos A Faster Me 0:32:05
10
11 Sarah Vladimirova Ride or Die Racing 0:32:05
11
12 Gabriella Allong Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:32:05
12
13 Marlaina Bemis A Faster Me 0:32:05
13
14 Louise Thomas Alto Velo 0:32:05
14
Teammate Win: Rachel Hwang
15 Alycia Staats Valkyr Cycling 0:32:05
15
16 Elena Wu-yan A Quick Brown Fox 0:32:05
16
17 Danielle Nuszkowski NA 0:32:05
17
18 Jenna Mehre Ride or Die Racing 0:32:05
18
19 Chavon Rosenthal Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:32:05
19
20 Christine Jerko 0:32:05
20
21 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:32:05
21
22 Annie Rich Regroup Racing 0:32:05
22
Teammate Top 5: Anna Rischitelli
DNF Sarah Flamm Terun Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katja Verkerk Physical Culture 0:30:12
1
2 Natasha Koermer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:30:12
2
3 Rylee Engelken The Velo 0:30:12
3
4 Stefanie Young LHM|CC 0:30:12
4
5 Jodi Bennett LHM|CC 0:30:12
5
6 Rebecca Brough Ride or Die Racing 0:30:12
6
7 Anna Purcell n/a 0:30:12
7
8 Ashley Maginot LHM Cycling 0:30:15
9 Sarahi Rivera Regroup Racing 0:30:15
10 Jessica Culver Mt Alpha Cycling 0:30:16
11 Camellia Hill Maple and Cheese 0:30:16
12 Lauren Dahlin Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 0:30:19
1
13 Alexandra Mehlhase Regroup Racing 0:30:19
2
14 Lindsay Gaesser Regroup Racing 0:30:19
3
15 Kristina Darroch 0:30:19
4
16 Ashley Baker A Faster Me 0:30:19
5
17 Chrstine Flohr Regroup Racing 0:30:19
18 Arya Elowen Ride or Die Racing 0:30:19
19 Allison Jones SRAM 0:30:23
20 Katherine Sullivan The velo 0:32:03 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Engelken
21 Rebecca Bauer LHM | CC 0:32:03 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Young
22 Tiffany Tabourne Regroup Racing 0:32:24
23 Jessica Demolder Maple And Cheese 0:32:24
24 Chelsea Wolfe Regroup Racing 0:32:24
DNF Catherine Van doorn Fount Cycling Guild
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 0:37:19
1
2 Sarah Van dam DNA PRO CYCLING 0:37:19
2
3 Harriet Owen DNA PRO CYCLING 0:37:19
3
4 Alexandrine Obrand Terun Elite 0:37:19
4
5 Makayla Macpherson DNA PRO CYCLING 0:37:19
5
6 Emily Ehrlich Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 0:37:19
6
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
7 Jennifer Valente Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 0:37:19
7
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
8 Isabella Bertold InstaFund Racing 0:37:23
1
9 Helena Coney InstaFund Racing 0:37:23
2
10 Nora Linton Attack Racing 0:37:23
3
11 Eleanor Roberts Red Kilo 0:37:23
4
12 Minori Minagawa Fount Cycling Guild 0:37:23
5
13 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 0:37:23
6
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
14 Ngaire Barraclough BONESHAKER P/B ORANGE SEAL 0:37:23
7
15 Camila Arenas Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:37:23
8
16 Florence Howden United Cycling 0:37:23
9
17 Marjorie Rinaldo Fount Cycling Guild 0:37:23
10
18 Emma Langley Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 0:37:23
11
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
19 Diana Peuela DNA PRO CYCLING 0:37:23
12
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
20 Ellexi Snover Fount Cycling Guild 0:37:23
13
21 Nicole Taylor Alto Velo 0:37:23
14
22 Katie Aman United Cycling 0:37:23
15
23 Elizabeth Dixon Fount Cycling Guild 0:37:23
16
24 Kyleigh Spearing Move Up Cycling Club 0:37:23
17
25 Whitney Post Alto Velo 0:37:23
18
26 Melisa Rollins Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 0:37:23
19
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
27 Megan Emily o'boyle Instafund Racing 0:37:23
20
28 Ella Sabo Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 0:37:23
21
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
29 Cheyenne Noble Orion Racing 0:37:23
22
30 Ashley King Orion Racing 0:37:23
23
31 Robin Betz Alto Velo 0:37:23
24
32 Ilan Jen-laplante Terun Elite 0:37:23
25
Teammate Top 5: Alexandrine Obrand
33 Leigh Dukeman United Cycling 0:37:23
26
34 Shayna Powless DNA PRO CYCLING 0:37:23
27
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
35 Rachel Parker A Quick Brown Fox 0:37:23
36 Mya Dillon Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:37:23
37 Lori Sharpe L39ION of Los Angeles 0:37:23
38 Rachel Langdon DNA PRO CYCLING 0:37:23 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
39 Kayla Davis 0:37:23
40 Katherine Sheridan Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:37:23
41 Maeghan Easler DNA PRO CYCLING 0:37:23 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
42 Sidney Swierenga TaG Cycling 0:37:23
43 Cassie Nelson Instafund Racing 0:37:23
44 Rachael Tatko Team RF Foundations p/b Georges Cyc 0:37:23
45 Laurel Quinones Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 0:37:23 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
46 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox 0:37:23
47 Ava Hachmann Denver Disruptors 0:37:38
48 Emma Dressler Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 0:37:40
49 Nadia Gontova DNA PRO CYCLING 0:38:26 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
50 Sara Poidevin DNA PRO CYCLING 0:38:26 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Van dam
51 Dahlia Rohm Fount Cycling Guild 0:39:38
52 Taylor Tompkins Milton Women's U23 Project 0:39:58
53 Paige Kostanecki 0:39:58
54 Catherine Guentert Orion Racing 0:39:58
55 Nikka Kaufman Milton Women's U23 Project 0:40:10
56 Isabella Rich Competitive edge Racing 0:40:10
57 Sam Quijano RDC Race Team 0:40:10
58 Kala Garc?a arrache 0:40:41
59 Kristen Taylor Milton Women's U23 Project 0:41:26
60 Katherine Lin A Quick Brown Fox 0:41:26
61 Zoe Adam Milton Women's U23 Project 0:43:31
62 Lauren Lackman Colorado Mesa University 0:43:31
63 Cassidy Smyth-robinson MRCC Women's U23 Project 0:43:31
64 Ashton Thomson TaG cycling 0:44:45
DNF Maria Fernandez LA Bicycle Academy
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pearl Smith BYRDS 0:30:37
2 Leah Morozowich Durango Devo 0:30:39
3 Anaregina Morales Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO 0:30:47
4 Anna Morozowich Durango Devo 0:31:12
5 Abigail Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee 0:31:41
6 Sophia Avery Work Health Solutions Racing 0:34:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Bevier 0:30:22
2 Alexa Perez EP Cyclists Race Team 0:30:37