Log In
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium • Apr 25 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 30:48.00
Off The Front
2 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 30:48.00
Off The Front
3 Dave Masessa 30:4 8.00
Off The Back
1
4 Brent Emoff BRIHOP 30:48.00
Off The Front
2
5 Chris Thomas Guinness Cycling Team 30:48.00
Off The Front
3
6 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 30:48.00
Off The Front
4
7 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 30:48.00
Off The Front
5
8 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycling 30:48.00
Off The Front
6
9 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 30:48.00
Off The Front
7
10 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 30:48.00
Off The Front
8
11 Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers 30:48.00
Off The Front
9
12 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 30:48.00
Off The Front
10
13 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Dev 30:48.00
Off The Front
11
14 Justin Rossi Lenovo 30:48.00
Off The Front
12
15 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 30:48.00
Off The Front
13
16 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 30:48.00
Off The Front
14
17 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 30:48.00
Off The Front
15
18 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 30:48.00
Off The Front
16
19 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 30:48.00
Off The Front
17
20 Grant Folske 30:4 8.00
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Dave Masessa
21 Matthew Heck Garage Racing 30:48.00
Off The Front
2
22 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 30:48.00
Off The Front
3
23 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 30:48.00
Off The Front
4
24 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 30:48.00
Off The Front
5
25 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 30:48.00
Off The Front
6
26 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush 30:48.00
Off The Front
7
27 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 30:48.00
Off The Front
8
28 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 30:48.00
Off The Front
9
29 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 30:48.00
Off The Front
10
30 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Speciali 30:48.00
Off The Front
11
31 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 30:48.00
Off The Front
12
32 Aaron Leritz Team S&M 30:48.00
Off The Front
13
33 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 30:48.00
Off The Front
14
34 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 30:48.00
Off The Front
15
Teammate Win: Trevor Spahr
35 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 30:48.00
Off The Front
36 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 30:48.00
Off The Front
37 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 30:48.00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Trevor Spahr
38 Colin Mullane Land Shark 30:48.00
Off The Front
39 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 30:48.00
Off The Front
40 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath 30:48.00
Off The Front
41 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 30:48.00
Off The Front
42 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 30:48.00
Off The Front
43 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 30:48.00
Off The Front
44 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 30:48.00
Off The Front
45 Joe Martin Veloce Racing 30:48.00
Off The Front
46 Cary Miller Team S&M 30:48.00
Off The Front
47 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 30:48.00
Off The Front
48 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 30:48.00
Off The Front
49 Bart Ludbrook Glotman Simpson Cycling 30:48.00
Off The Front
50 William Laubernds 30:4 8.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dave Masessa
51 Guy Tucker IJM.org 30:48.00
Off The Front
52 Daniel Penner 30:4 8.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dave Masessa
53 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 30:48.00
Off The Front
54 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 30:48.00
Off The Front
55 Dennis Petross Ten Guys Named Alex 30:48.00
Off The Front
56 Coleman Max L'Ecole No. 41 30:48.00
Off The Front
57 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 30:48.00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Chris Thomas
58 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 30:48.00
Off The Front
59 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 30:48.00
Off The Front
60 Justin La vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 30:48.00
Off The Front
61 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing/DeSal 30:48.00
Off The Front
62 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 30:48.00
Off The Front
63 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 33:10.00
Off The Front
Off The Back
64 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Cen 33:10.00
Off The Front
Off The Back
65 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE
Off The Front
Off The Back
66 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com
Off The Front
Off The Back
67 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
Off The Front
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 24:34.00
Off The Front
2 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 24:34.00
Off The Front
3 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 24:34.00
Off The Front
4 Mary Yax Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 24:34.00
Off The Front
5 Helen Grogan 24:3 4.00
Off The Back
1
6 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 24:34.00
Off The Front
2
Teammate Win: Anne Linton
7 Joanne Schmitz Wheatland Wheelers 24:34.00
Off The Front
3
8 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 24:34.00
Off The Front
4
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Atwill
9 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 24:34.00
Off The Front
5
10 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 24:34.00
Off The Front
6
11 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 24:34.00
Off The Front
7
12 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 24:34.00
Off The Front
8
13 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Assoc/GE 24:34.00
Off The Front
9
14 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 24:34.00
Off The Front
10
15 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 24:34.00
Off The Front
11
Teammate Top 5: Mary Yax
16 Margi Lifsey 24:3 4.00
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Helen Grogan
17 Molly Mullane Land Shark 24:34.00
Off The Front
18 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 24:34.00
Off The Front
19 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 24:34.00
Off The Front
20 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 24:34.00
Off The Front
21 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 24:34.00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Anne Linton
22 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 24:34.00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Anne Linton
23 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 24:42.00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Anne Linton
24 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 25:36.00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Atwill
25 Kelly Mckean Veloce Racing 25:36.00
Off The Front
Off The Back
26 Mackenzie Madison TAI/Gener8 26:01.00
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 27:01.00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Anne Linton
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 25:39.00
1
2 Phil Spencer Lenovo 25:39.00
2
3 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 25:39.00
3
4 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 25:39.00
4
5 Rashid Farooqui na 25:39.00
5
6 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 25:39.00
6
7 Ari Mahan RAD Racing 25:39.00
7
8 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic 25:39.00
8
9 Anthony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 25:39.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Clemens
10 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 25:39.00
10
11 Darren Smith 25:3 9.00
Off The Back
1
12 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 25:39.00
2
13 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 25:39.00
3
14 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 25:39.00
4
15 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 25:39.00
5
16 Joe Kolling Simple Green 25:39.00
6
17 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 25:39.00
7
18 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 25:39.00
8
19 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 25:39.00
9
20 Kevin Short 25:3 9.00
Off The Back
1
21 Matthew Neff 25:3 9.00
Off The Back
2
22 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 25:39.00
3
23 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 25:39.00
4
24 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 25:39.00
5
25 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 25:39.00
6
26 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 25:39.00
7
27 Jamie Fitzgerald 25:3 9.00
Off The Back
28 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 25:39.00
29 Andrew Sprott 25:3 9.00
Off The Back
30 Andrew Dillon SOL 25:39.00
31 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 25:39.00
32 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 25:39.00
33 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 25:39.00
34 James Ralston Hammer Velo 25:39.00
35 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 25:39.00
36 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 25:39.00
37 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 25:39.00
38 Ryan Tilley Hammer Velo 25:39.00
39 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 25:39.00
40 Emil Marcetta 25:3 9.00
Off The Back
41 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 25:39.00
42 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 25:39.00
43 Doug Turnbull 25:3 9.00
Off The Back
44 Travis Caldwell Etna-Brewing 25:39.00
45 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 25:39.00
46 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25:39.00
47 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 25:39.00
48 Michael Brindza 25:3 9.00
Off The Back
49 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 27:22.00
Off The Back
50 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 27:59.00
Off The Back
51 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic
Off The Back
52 Chuck Woosley United Finance
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Shepard BRIHOP 23:48.00
Off The Front
2 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 23:48.00
Off The Front
3 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 23:48.00
Off The Front
4 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 23:48.00
Off The Front
5 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 23:48.00
Off The Front
6 Abra Mcnair 23:4 8.00
Off The Back
7 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic 23:48.00
Off The Front
8 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 23:48.00
Off The Front
9 Lana Pressey 23:4 8.00
Off The Back
10 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 23:48.00
Off The Front
11 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 23:48.00
Off The Front
12 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 23:48.00
Off The Front
13 Susan Grandjean 23:4 8.00
Off The Back
14 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 23:48.00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Alice Chang
15 Anna Saltonstall 23:4 8.00
Off The Back
16 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo 24:35.00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Alice Chang
17 Erin Goodall Showers Pass 25:30.00
1
18 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 25:30.00
2
19 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 25:30.00
3
Teammate Top 5: Jenn Levo
20 Laurel Richardson Glotman Simpson Cycling 25:30.00 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Cabot
21 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 25:30.00
22 Leigh Lewis Sorella Forte 25:30.00
23 Andrea Richardson Team Riverstone 25:30.00
24 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 25:30.00
25 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 25:30.00 Teammate Top 5: Alice Chang
26 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 25:30.00 Teammate Top 5: Alice Chang
27 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 25:30.00
28 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 25:30.00
29 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 25:30.00
30 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 25:30.00
31 Carolyn Travers Poplollies
32 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte
33 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
34 Michelle Mishoe
35 Natalie Clay Sorella Forte
36 Theresa Whitfield
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Baratto dope Bikesale.com 36:34.00
1
2 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 36:34.00
2
Teammate Win: Joe Baratto
3 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 36:34.00
3
4 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 36:34.00
4
5 Steven Holland United Finance 36:34.00
5
6 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 36:34.00
6
7 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plu 36:34.00
7
8 David Root Therapeutics/GENR8 36:34.00
8
9 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 36:34.00
9
10 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 36:34.00
10
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
11 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 36:34.00
11
12 Richard Neves Bikesale.com 36:34.00
12
Teammate Win: Joe Baratto
13 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 36:34.00
13
14 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 36:34.00
14
15 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 36:34.00
15
16 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 36:34.00
16
17 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 36:34.00
17
Teammate Top 5: Todd Gallaher
18 Michael Dunn ZteaM 36:34.00
18
19 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 36:34.00
19
20 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 36:34.00
20
21 Nathan Hobson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 36:34.00
21
22 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 36:34.00
22
23 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 36:34.00 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
24 Ivan Meadors 36:3 4.00
Off The Back
25 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 36:34.00
26 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 36:34.00
27 David Zimmbelman ZteaM 36:34.00
28 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 36:34.00
29 Ryan Dean IJM.org 36:34.00 Teammate Top 5: Todd Gallaher
30 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 36:34.00
31 Mark Mccavic 36:3 4.00
Off The Back
32 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 36:34.00 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
33 John Obrien ZteaM 36:34.00
34 E. eric Johnson iii First Rate Mortgage 36:34.00
35 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic 36:34.00
36 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 36:34.00
37 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 36:34.00
38 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 36:34.00 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
39 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 36:34.00
40 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 36:34.00
41 Tim Rich Team Rose City 42:40.00
Off The Back
42 Chris Johns 42:4 0.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 49:44.00
Off The Front
2 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 49:44.00
Off The Front
3 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 49:44.00
Off The Front
4 Donald Reeb 49:4 4.00
Off The Back
5 Brandon Trafton California Giant Ber 49:44.00
Off The Front
6 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 49:44.00
Off The Front
7 Joshua Liberles 49:4 4.00
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Donald Reeb
8 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 49:44.00
Off The Front
2
9 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 49:44.00
Off The Front
3
10 Mike Hone Lenovo 49:44.00
Off The Front
4
11 Andrew Bates olympia orthopaedic 49:44.00
Off The Front
5
12 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 49:44.00
Off The Front
6
13 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 49:44.00
Off The Front
7
Teammate Top 5: Steven Beardsley
14 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 49:44.00
Off The Front
8
15 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 49:44.00
Off The Front
9
16 Aaron Tuckermann Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 49:44.00
Off The Front
10
Teammate Win: Patrick Bevin
17 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 49:44.00
Off The Front
11
Teammate Win: Patrick Bevin
18 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 49:44.00
Off The Front
12
19 Cory Domingues Hutch's/Co-Motion 49:44.00
Off The Front
13
20 Ryan Carlson 49:4 4.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Donald Reeb
21 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 49:44.00
Off The Front
22 Sean Passage Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 49:44.00
Off The Front
23 Shawn Howard 49:4 4.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Donald Reeb
24 Andrew Boone 49:4 4.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Donald Reeb
25 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback 49:44.00
Off The Front
26 Brant Buchholzq 49:4 4.00
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Donald Reeb
27 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 49:44.00
Off The Front
2
28 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 49:44.00
Off The Front
3
Teammate Top 5: Steven Beardsley
29 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 49:44.00
Off The Front
4
30 Graham Howard Priority Health Cycl 49:44.00
Off The Front
5
31 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 49:44.00
Off The Front
6
32 Josh Lagrange FORM Fitness 49:44.00
Off The Front
7
33 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 49:44.00
Off The Front
8
34 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 49:44.00
Off The Front
35 Austin Arguello Team Exergy 49:44.00
Off The Front
36 Paul Bourcier Hutch's/Co-Motion 49:44.00
Off The Front
37 James Adamson Team Motordome 49:44.00
Off The Front
38 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 49:44.00
Off The Front
39 Andrew Rosette 49:4 4.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Donald Reeb
40 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 49:44.00
Off The Front
41 Patrick Stanko Lenovo 49:44.00
Off The Front
42 Michael Attie Second Ascent 49:44.00
Off The Front
43 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 49:44.00
Off The Front
44 Ian Mckissick Lenovo 49:44.00
Off The Front
45 Devon Smibert Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 49:44.00
Off The Front
46 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo 49:44.00
Off The Front
47 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 49:44.00
Off The Front
48 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 49:44.00
Off The Front
49 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 49:44.00
Off The Front
50 Scott Gray Sagebrush Cycles 49:44.00
Off The Front
51 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 49:44.00
Off The Front
52 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 49:44.00
Off The Front
53 Rob English Hutch's 49:44.00
Off The Front
54 Kyle Valenta Scott's Cycles 49:44.00
Off The Front
55 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plu 49:44.00
Off The Front
56 Brandon Fisher Team S&M 49:44.00
Off The Front
57 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 49:44.00
Off The Front
58 Marc Collard Hutch's 49:44.00
Off The Front
59 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 49:44.00
Off The Front
60 Brent Carlson Lenovo 50:00.00
Off The Front
61 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
Off The Front
62 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team
Off The Front
63 William O'donnell Westwood Cycle/Trade
Off The Front
64 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent
Off The Front
65 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath Racing 35:46.00
Off The Front
2 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 35:46.00
Off The Front
3 Patricia Bailey Keller Rohrback 35:46.00
Off The Front
4 Jenni Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 35:46.00
Off The Front
5 Hilary Billington 35: 46.00
Off The Back
1
6 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 35:46.00
Off The Front
2
7 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 35:46.00
Off The Front
3
8 Rachel Mcbride Glotman Simpson Cycling 35:46.00
Off The Front
4
9 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback 35:46.00
Off The Front
5
Teammate Top 5: Patricia Bailey
10 Stephanie Ossenbrink Glotman Simpson Cycling 35:46.00
Off The Front
6
11 Cathy Varland IJM.org 35:46.00
Off The Front
7
12 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 35:46.00
Off The Front
8
13 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 35:46.00
Off The Front
9
14 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 35:46.00
Off The Front
10
15 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson Cycling 35:46.00
Off The Front
11
16 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 35:46.00
Off The Front
12
17 Robin Secrist 35: 46.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hilary Billington
18 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone 35:46.00
Off The Front
19 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 35:46.00
Off The Front
20 Elise Huggins Veloforma 35:46.00
Off The Front
21 Susan Peithman 35: 46.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hilary Billington
22 Kristine Brynjolfson Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 35:46.00
Off The Front
23 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback 35:46.00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Patricia Bailey
24 Lana Atchley 35: 46.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hilary Billington
25 Kendi Thomas Keller Rohrback 35:46.00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Patricia Bailey
26 Lisa Dorian
Off The Front
27 Jennifer Kohm Glotman Simpson Cycling
Off The Front
28 Karen Watson Glotman Simpson Cycling
Off The Front
29 Lindsay Fox Veloforma
Off The Front
30 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 11