Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 11 2022 • Tulsa, OK
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Diego Duran Major Motion Presented by Desert Fo
3 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
4 Dante Thompson
5 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
6 Aditya Joshi PlayTri
7 Lincoln Weir Move Up Cycling Club
8 Kypton O'neal Move Up Cycling Club
9 Nolan Long nashville local cycling
10 Cash Stringfellow
11 Conrad Chase Move Up Cycling Club
12 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
13 Rayyan Stallmann
14 Matthew Calderon Major Motion Presented by Desert Fo Teammate Top 5: Diego Duran
15 Hadley Neil Quantum Racing Development
16 Erick Winn Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
17 Rose Chase Move Up Cycling Club
18 Marinda Thompson
19 Benny Croff Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
20 Willy Croff Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
21 Luis Ramos Move up Cycling Club
22 Elisabeth Hernandez Flyers
23 Malachi Franklin
24 Sarah Doke Rhodes Printing
25 Koji Timson Tulsa Flyers
26 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
27 Anaregina Morales Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO
28 Lilly Schroth
29 Titus Rector Move up cycling
30 Maggie Daly Bike Stop
DNF Severin Mccarter 19602008
DNF Alex Prine Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
DNF Julian Dametz
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garin Kelley Team Elevate Racing
2 Mario Carballo Pegasus Cycling
3 Elias Zamora Sentir
4 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
5 Atticus Jones Road crew
6 Nolan Church Lux Cycling LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
7 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
8 David Williams Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Juan Ortiz Night owls
10 Zach Medlin Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
11 Samuel Manzanares Night Owls Racing p/b Hardwood Barg
12 Gabriel Odreman Ford Bend Kia Racing
13 Caleb Corff
14 Brian Moynihan Night Owls p/b Hardwood Bargains
15 Giovanni Lovell
16 Miles Livermore Go4Graham
17 Sawyer Pehkonen Champion Cycling
18 Jason Roche Road Crew Coffee & Cycles p/b Allia
19 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
20 Austin Boardman Hodges Bend Racing
21 Jacob Evans United Cycling
22 Nathan Cox Kewlbeanz Cycling
23 Cole Randall
24 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart
25 Elliott Petterson NOLA Fixed
26 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo
27 Miguel Escobar
28 Brian Grace CycleX Racing
29 Kevin Lynn Dallas bike works
30 Jacob Linn AXUN Cycling
31 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing Teammate Top 5: Atticus Jones
32 Cameron Lyman Night Owls
33 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo
34 Nicholas Ammann AXUN Cycling
35 Gabriel Ortiz Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mario Carballo
36 Shawn Codd
37 Enoc Garza Shama Cycles
38 Matt Miller Road Crew Racing Teammate Top 5: Atticus Jones
39 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
40 Jesse Nabholz Arkansas United Racing
41 Harper Ewing Dallas Bike Works
42 Nathan Burrell
43 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing
44 Paul Hesselgrave Unicorn SYFFI Racing
45 Justin Heinecke meat train/sentir
46 Brian Bolton Cura Racing
47 Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mario Carballo
48 Adam Breaux Cura Racing
49 Matthew Toupal Team Oregon
50 Ryan Hulseberg
51 Robbie Horstman Offseason Only
52 Jose Perez VIVIS Racing
53 Stephan Meyer AXUN Cycling
54 Morgan Oliva Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
55 Adam Abstein
56 Michael Wright
57 Abraham Contreras Dolce Vita Cycling
58 Jack Webb Touchys tacos/ Bike Mart
59 Maximiliano Alvarez Audi Team McKinney Encore Wire pb C
60 Joseph Emmons
61 Martial Trigeaud Blue Sail Cycling
62 Missing Missing
63 Aaron Wessel Arkansas United Racing
64 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing
65 Christopher J dolan Lat. Cycling
66 Wesley Hastings AXUN Cycling
67 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing
68 Ethan Darling Weaver Technologies Racing
69 David Lopez DistrictTaco Racing
70 Beau Theriot Blue Sail coffee
71 Timothy Ediger Hodges Bend Racing
72 Daniel Shimanski FallsTown Racing
73 Rob White Grip N Rip Racing
74 Trevoer Waggoner GP Velotek
75 Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing
76 Harrison Petre Hodges Bend Racing
77 Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing
78 Sydney Jim VIVIS Racing
79 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing
80 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works
81 Jeremy Ordaz Pedalers Pub p/b Garver
82 Christian Madrid BMC/ Walmart Racing Team
DNF David Ax 901 Racing
DNF Todd Campbell Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mario Carballo
DNF Sam Carr CamGlass Racing
DNF Brady Cayet
DNF Cullen Darr Darr Chiropractic/Williams Racing A
DNF Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development
DNF Warren Head Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Philip Heck PHENOM
DNF Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing
DNF Tyrel Lacey Broadmark Capital Cycling
DNF Gabriel Lane Team Topeca
DNF Michael link Big tree cycling Cyclex Racing
DNF Jason Lopez ROAD CREW RACING Teammate Top 5: Atticus Jones
DNF Aj Mccort Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mario Carballo
DNF Niels Meissner VIVIS Racing
DNF Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo
DNF Mark Ogden Quantum Racing Development
DNF Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
DNF Durango Ruiz Trinity Racing
DNF Matthew Shannon Cura Racing
DNF Aaron Sims Crows Coffee/Cycle City Racing
DNF Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart
DNF Ben Weatherly PHENOM
DNF Ahmed Zuhairy
DNF Henry Li
DNF Jof Lenard
DNF Esteban Duran
Finishers: Cat 3: 92   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Boykin
2 Grant Rogers Night Owls Racing
3 Ryan Brantley En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee
4 Philip Jen Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air
5 James Robbins NOLA Fixed
6 Logan Sweetwood Hodges Bend
7 Derek Hosey
8 Anthony Shank
9 Durham Chilcoat SENTIR Racing Team
10 Claudio Marquez
11 Devin Glenn Alliance St. Louis
12 Nate Zwieg
13 Christopher Villasenor
14 Scott Ferguson Dallas Bike Works
15 Thomas Carroll Arkansas United Racing
16 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers
17 Kevin Sheppard United Cycling
18 Chris Bacarisse Primal-Audi Denver
19 Dustin Green EN PASSANT BY Wilder Coffee Supply
20 Simon Ellison Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air Teammate Top 5: Philip Jen
21 Matthew Hamsa Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
22 Max Jacob HRSPWR
23 Koen Prenzlow Donkey Label
24 Caleb Cannon
25 Jeffrey Walter Weaver Technologies Racing
26 Derrick Boyd SLF MOTION
27 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
28 Ramiro Becerra En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee Teammate Top 5: Ryan Brantley
29 Dorian Jones
30 John Mcginnes Rockwall Racing
31 David Simon United Cycling
32 Clive Chafausipo
33 Adalberto Cigarroa
34 Matthew Poindexter Bicycle Shack Racing
35 Elijah Pugh
36 Anthony Ramirez Weaver Technologies Racing
37 Kris Stephens
38 Curtis Fahler Tulsa Wheelmen
39 Oliver Seekins Janes Delicatessen
40 Mason Hefner En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee Teammate Top 5: Ryan Brantley
41 Calvin Layman
42 James Cordero EP Cyclists
43 Andy Mcclintic Team ZFG
44 Luis Quiroz Team Janes Delicatessen
45 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling Te
46 Jon Perkins En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee Teammate Top 5: Ryan Brantley
47 Brian Cavanaugh En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee Teammate Top 5: Ryan Brantley
48 James Collins Weaver Technologies Racing
49 Matthew Higgins Bad Bikes
50 Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank
51 Abdalla Bani
52 Raleigh Coppedge Yeah!
53 Dj Lee
54 Tyquan Robinson Verrazano Team Racing
55 Rich Wu Marx Bensdorf/BPC
56 Adam Stovall Pinnacle Velo
57 Bailey Hamilton SENTIR Racing
58 Steven Martino
59 Evan Coles
60 Jonathan Clark Capital Co-Op OK
61 Keith Koontz Monster Racing Team
62 Daniel Brown Team Myside Fitness
63 Spencer Mitchell Janes Delicatessen
64 Patrick Branagan
65 Alfonso Martinez Lat CYCLING
66 Shawn Mcmichael Dna Racing
67 Floyd Small ii
68 Joaquin Viramontes Weaver Technologies Racing
69 Avery Abbott Columbia Multisport Club
70 David Benninghoff United Cycling
71 Phillipi Silva Move up Cycling Club
72 Tommaso Caccia Nashville Local Cycling
73 Jacob Scott Team Janes Delicatessen
74 Levy Ascencio Rose Racing
75 Harold Rucker Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart
DNF Nathan Haney Blue River Bicycle Club
DNF James Snodgrass
DNF Alex Bakus Axun Cycling
DNF Loren Dattoli Axun Cycling
DNF Alexander Dickerman Cyclex Racing
DNF Jared Jones Pinnacle Velo
DNF Tanner Gibbs Wrong Gear
DNF Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Garret Hanson Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing
DNF Christopher Hill
DNF Lee Mcgovern Rockwall Racing
DNF Matthew Mcreynolds AXUN Cycling
DNF Baden Rogan Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Don Tardiff Team Soundpony- triad bank
DNF Steven Valderrama Team Janes
DNF Matthew Visio
DNF Jelaani Davis Neighborhood Race Team
DNF Phillips Elliot oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 4: 76   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Conine BikeLab OKC
1 Stephen Outten Ozark Gravel Cyclist
2 Aidan Strasser Vacation
2 Phil Wolfe
3 Missing Missing
3 Ramon Rios
4 Ian Williamson
4 Duane Robertson
5 Oswaldo Morales gutierrez EP Cyclists
5 Christopher Sheldon BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
6 James Woods Team Topeca
6 Jesse Perdue Tulsa Wheelmen
7 Leonel Lopez
7 Chris Hart
8 Chris Clouse Weaver Technologies Racing
8 William Mercado
9 Brent Wilson OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
9 David Gould
10 Andrew Plunk
10 James Cooper Battalion
11 Matteo Vellani McKinney Velo
11 Kenny Stringfellow Janes Deli
12 Joel Cifuentes Brick Squad
12 Bob Haak
13 Chase Cline Team MySide Fitness
13 David Mcknight Eliel Factory Team
14 Ricardo Angola Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insu
14 Joe Mccarty Janes deli
15 Miguel Vega
15 Aaron Dyer Neighborhood Race Team
16 Chris Cooper OKC Veko / Bike Lab Club
16 Christopher Johnson
17 Kenneth Smith Kimmygotlegs Coaching
17 Brian Healy Janes Deli
18 Joseph Kosanda
18 Nathan Garcia
19 David Walker Brazos Bike Lounge
20 Aaron Jackson Alliance St. Louis
21 Stephen Upton Unibrow Racing p/b City Cycles
22 Roger Whitham
23 Shannon Storm Experience Fayetteville/Fayettevill
24 Christopher Matty
DNF Ben Deibert Cork Wise x Et Al
DNF Cando Soriano Brick Squad
DNF Layne Urbanczyk
DNF Avery Armstrong
DNF Jon Coursey Team Sarco
DNF Dan Hostetler
DNF Lee Mahan
DNF Roy Scavone
DNF Everett Schmitz AA/AVB
DNF Justin Stringfellow MySide Fitness
DNF Jon Traughber
DNF Kile Yurchak Vacation Teammate Top 5: Aidan Strasser
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Frenchak United Cycling
2 Gabriel Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
3 Chad Cagle Team Topeca
4 Seth Lasley Omnia
5 Taylor Herron Marx Bensdorf
6 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
7 Andy Schnurbusch Power Up Cycling
8 Ryan Szabo Empyr Cycling
9 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
10 Tim Smith Alliance St. Louis
11 Christian Deschamps Hot Tubes
12 Jacob Lasley Omnia Teammate Top 5: Seth Lasley
13 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
14 Gregory Vanderpool Gregory Vanderpool
15 Bryce Ward United Cycling Teammate Win: Douglas Frenchak
16 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
17 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo TT p/b 4MIND Project
18 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling Teammate Win: Douglas Frenchak
19 Robert Deetz
20 Lucas Poupard Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
21 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling
22 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
23 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver
24 Jacob Read Zevenbergen
25 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling
26 Steven Lecey Flicker | Hub Bikes
27 John Shalekbriski DNA Cycling
28 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
29 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Teammate Win: Douglas Frenchak
30 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
31 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - Chape
32 Kevin Solomon
33 Jefferey May Premier Racing Texas
34 James Kraus Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Athleti
35 Patrick Breen Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
36 Emerson Cifuentes DNA
37 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
38 Beau Edwards Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
39 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
40 Tommy Morrison Flicker | Hub Bikes
41 Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
42 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing p/b Hardwood Barg
43 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver
44 Griffin Nemitz Ride Bikes Bro
45 Philip Leachman Alliance St. Louis
46 Randy Lee Premier Racing Texas
47 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works
48 Rob Sandusky Pedaler's Pub
49 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
50 Liam O'connor DCC
51 Chad Cook DNA Racing
52 Carter Snow Alliance St. Louis
53 Demsy Cifuentes DNA Racing
54 Ian Schnurbusch Team Power UP
55 Erin Elliott
56 Sam Anderson SENTIR Racing Team
57 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
58 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank
59 Matthew Amara Team Swift
60 Drew Cardoza Cura Racing
61 Rob Bell DNA Racing
62 Michael Hinds United Cycling Teammate Win: Douglas Frenchak
63 Christopher Morrison Walmart BMC
64 Kuya Takami Night Owls p/b Hardwood Bargains
65 Guadalupe Ontiveros Vite Racing
66 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sport Association
67 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Devo
68 Evan Bybee DNA Racing
69 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports
70 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster
71 John Fratinardo Alliance St. Louis
72 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
73 Lars Betancourt VITE RACING
74 Alex Greenwald PHENOM Racing
75 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918
76 Alex Vogt Shred Monster
77 Ron Francoise tuazon Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
78 Travis Longfellow Ride Bikes Bro
79 Scott Williamson Move Up Elite Road
80 Nathan Pierce Trinity Racing
81 John Ryan Premier Racing Texas
82 Zachary Carlson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
83 Clinton Mortley Empyr Cycling
84 Jonathan Hanahan Alliance St. Louis
85 Connor Remboldt Move Up Elite Road
86 Robert Castor United Cycling Teammate Win: Douglas Frenchak
87 Connor Lake Flicker | Hub Bikes
88 Daniel Altoran
89 Seth Hart Cura Racing
90 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing
91 Thomas Duke Flicker | Hub Bikes
92 Andrew Escandon LAT cycling
DNF Shawn Bentley Pegasus Cycling
DNF Jason Carter Pro After Party
DNF Jason Chase Move Up Cycling Club
DNF Chad Coccaro Cura Racing
DNF Travis Crisman
DNF Ryan Dupree
DNF Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver
DNF David Erwin Fusion - Preston Hollow Bicycles
DNF Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
DNF Matt Furlong Alliance St. Louis
DNF Carlos Moreno Team Elevate Racing
DNF Austin Hess OP Cycling
DNF Keith Hower Primal-Audi Denver
DNF Spencer Ito Los Angeles bicycle club
DNF Michael Jones United Cycling Teammate Win: Douglas Frenchak
DNF Trevor Kay United Cycling Teammate Win: Douglas Frenchak
DNF Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
DNF Kevin Lorinc Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
DNF Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Joey Martinez Vite Racing
DNF Brock Mason Flicker | Hub Bikes
DNF Tim Mayo Power Up Cycling
DNF Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild
DNF John C mooney Velovit Elite
DNF Paul Papin Dna racing
DNF Nicholas Penrod Cura Racing
DNF Edward Pike Moonshot
DNF James Reed Alliance St. Louis
DNF Steen Rose
DNF David Ross Shred Monster
DNF Dillon Swaim Velovit Race Team
DNF Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works
DNF Andi Zekthi Alliance St. Louis
DNF Jason Waddell
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 73   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Strachan Team Swift
1 Cullen Darr Torchys Tacos
2 Jack Webb
2 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart
3 Aden Priest Fayetteville Wheelman
3 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
4 William Lu Violet Crown
4 Braxton Boyer Team Elevate Racing
5 Missing Missing
5 Jack Carlow Team Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Oscar James Elevate
6 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors
7 Bridger Whittier Team Elevate Racing
7 Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors
8 Kenny stringfellow
DNF Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Evan Coles Team Soundpony
DNF Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Matthew Hamsa Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Lucas Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC
2 Michael Easter Methods to Winning
3 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike Worl
4 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation
5 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton
6 David Koesel Monster Racing Team
7 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling Masters
8 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
9 Michael Giem Stages Cycling
10 Michael Inglis Blackswift/Cycleton Teammate Top 5: Antony Barsi
11 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls p/b Hardwood Bargains
12 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
13 William Plumlee Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
14 Winfield Gibson Soundpony Triad Bank
15 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
16 Lee Bumgarner Team kaos
17 David Almanzan
18 Shawn Betz stages cycling
19 Jeremy Schwab VITE RACING
20 Christopher Dakin Rattlesnake Cafe
21 Christopher Stout Medtronic/Quest
22 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
23 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
24 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing Team
25 Luis E rosero Team Audi McKinney Encore Wire pb C
26 Patrick Fetzer
27 Andrew Messer TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
28 Terence Traughber
29 Ramsey Foster ATC Racing
30 Mathew Ankney Omnia
31 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
32 Felipe Crdenas Lat Cycling Team Denver
33 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
34 Jason Guzak DasWow Racing
35 Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
36 Charon Smith Methods To Winning Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
37 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
38 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling
39 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
40 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T
41 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
42 David Grundman Peets Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bicy
43 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
44 Marco Aledia TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM
45 Shawn Bentley Pegasus Cycling
46 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony Triad Bank
47 Michael Homan Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing
48 Chris Drummond The Meteor
49 Mark Rawlings The Meteor
50 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
51 Russell Griffin Blackswift/Cycleton Cycling Team
52 David Golden DNA Masters
53 Jimmy Olsen Fusion/ Preston Hollow Bicycles
55 Ryan Hobbs HiFi x Boltcutter
DNF John Brestovansky Sentir
DNF Carter Johnston neighborhood race team
DNF Richard Nelson FC-MASTERS
DNF Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity
DNF Bret Roberts ATC Racing
DNF Will Ross Black Swift/Cycleton Teammate Top 5: Antony Barsi
DNF Doug Zell The Meteor
DNF John Bain GS Tenzing
DNF Ben Beger Momentum Racing
DNF Paul Bonds The Meteor
DNF Ben Craig Pedalers Pub
DNF Brent Grist BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
DNF Nick Hand Alliance
DNF Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan Pegasus Racing
DNF Andrew Maidment Fusion / Preston Hollow Bicycles
DNF Joe Mccracken Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
DNF Chad Shanks Neighborhood Race Team
DNF Adam Tingler
DNF Jason Waddell
DNF Michael Wert GS Tenzing
DNF James Wilson SoFL0 Factory Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 48   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Schlake BMC/Walmart Racing
2 Paul Hesselgrave Unicorn SYFFI Racing
3 Marcus Mendoza Trinity Cycling
4 Christopher Siemens Topeca
5 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Elijah Baker PEDAL MAFIA
7 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Racing Teammate Win: Dustin Schlake
8 Christopher Schmiedeke Team Shifterpods
9 Frank Hartmann Moonshot Racing
10 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
11 Justin Miller Capital Co Op OKC
12 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kyle Freeman
13 Bryan Lemire
14 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing P/B Elevation Cycl
15 Sean Brown Fort bend KIA RACING
16 Steven Isaacs SENTIR Racing
17 Todd Swain Bicycles of Tulsa
18 Brian Faure Violet Crown Sports Association
19 Justin Heinecke meat train/sentir
20 Paul Franco Violet Crown Sports Association
21 Gerry Douglas PACC Racing
22 Charlie Houston McKinney Velo
23 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri
24 David Cabe Team Elevate Racing
25 Jd Lee VIVIS Racing
26 Erwin Vanhaecke Team Elevate Racing
27 Chris Tutt Fresh Racing
28 Jp Slosar
29 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
30 Trey Coursey Team Sarco
31 Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team
32 Jason P holland Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
33 Ken Corby United - A Bloc
34 Stephen C. ibanez
35 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri
36 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
37 Chris Lee PACC Racing
38 Tim Pickens SENTIR Racing
39 Wil Mercado Team Cadence Cyclery
40 Erik Hensarling Violet Crown Sports Association
41 Stephen Borski United Cycling Team
42 Michael Fischer Team Topeca
43 Adrian Campos GMBR RACING
44 Christopher Townzen
45 Brad Phillips BMC/Walmart Racing Teammate Win: Dustin Schlake
46 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri
47 Beau Lee Im a free agent (hint)
48 Antwuan Hill Major Motion
49 Ed Lao PACC Racing
50 Jason Harper Reunion Racing
51 Rene Hernandez OKC VELO BIKE CLUB
52 Jonathan Haring Team Launchpad/gene Johnson
53 Ellius Carson
54 Brandon Cavnar Capitol Co-op
55 Mark Teruki Bicycles of Tulsa
56 William Bonnette Mckinney Velo
DNF Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Darrell Cooke Ft Bend Kia
DNF Ronnie Thompson OKC Velo Bike Lab
DNF Adam Burke Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insu
DNF Clint Bradford Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insu
DNF Brenn Miller PACC
DNF Jess Parker Air Assurance
DNF Dustin Smith OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
DNF Tony Steward The Bike Lab - OKC Velo
DNF John Uhren
DNF Aaron Wright Neighborhood Bike Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Gomez Best Buddies Racing
2 Alfredo Rodriguez Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
3 Luke Lamperti TRINITY Racing
4 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
5 Gavin Hoover L39ION of Los Angeles
6 Cruz Edvardo ButcherBox Cycling
7 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
8 Sugio Henao Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
9 Andrew Dillman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath
10 Dillon Geary Team Mack
11 Francisco Lara carbajal DCC
12 Sebastian Cano Aminorip Factory Racing
13 Andrew Giniat CS Velo
14 Cesar Serna Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
15 Sam Morris DCC
16 Jack Shuckra Empyr Cycling
17 Christopher Morales Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
18 Manuel Porzner DCC
19 Oscar Pachon DCC
20 Joe Waters Empyr Cycling
21 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
22 Denis Rugovac Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
23 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling
24 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
25 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
26 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
27 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling
28 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - Chape
29 Ed Veal Automatic Racing
30 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar Cycling
31 Preston Glace Ride Bikes Bro
32 Connor White CS Velo
33 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro
34 Zach Stein ELBOWZ Racing
35 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
36 Trey Shepard First Internet Bank
37 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
38 Colin Patterson Automatic Racing
39 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
40 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
41 David Gaona Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
42 Brenden Hardy Above + Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Worl
43 Ricky Morales Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
44 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
45 Liam White ButcherBox Cycling
46 Austin Gomes Team Mack
47 Samuel Blackmon Nashville Local Cycling
48 Luke Feuerhelm First internet Bank
49 Jonas Orset Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
50 Ryan Wei Team CLIF Bar Cycling
51 Jaun Esteban arango Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
52 Joshua Kelly Blazers
53 Pavle Kalaba Space City Development Team - Chape
54 Rex Roberts Ride Bikes Bro
55 John Purvis First Internet Bank
56 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
57 Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild
58 Nick Rogers Natural State Speed Racing
59 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local WOLFPACK
60 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling
61 Ama Nsek Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
62 Leonardo Hernandez USMES
63 Pat Casey Empyr Cycling
64 David Tolley Ride Bikes Bro
65 Caleb Smith Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
66 Spencer Jones ELBOWZ Racing
67 Canyon Emmott ELBOWZ Racing
68 Andy Heuser Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
69 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
70 Jacob Kelly Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
71 Justin Bird team Mack
72 Mario Arroyave Team Elevate Racing
73 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
74 Tanner Ward Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
75 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
76 Jonathan Brown Blazers
77 Hasani Hennis Miami Blazers
78 John Bowie Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
79 Jacob Slosar Team Mack
80 Christopher Beall Terun Elite
81 Lachlan Holliday Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
82 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
83 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath
84 Ian Borella Team Mack
DNF Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
DNF Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
DNF Lee Yarbro
DNF Tony Baca Aminorip Factory Racing
DNF Aldo Imo ilesic Automatic Racing
DNF Nick Carter Automatic Racing
DNF Dante Young Blazers
DNF Frank Travieso Blazers
DNF Crawford Romello Blazers
DNF Jack White BSCG Support Clean Sport
DNF Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Nick White ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Dennis Ramirez DCC
DNF Ismael Collada acosta DCC
DNF Eli Husted ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Jamie Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
DNF Cristian Rios Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
DNF Austin Anderson Empyr Cycling
DNF Matthew Bailey Empyr Cycling
DNF Bryce Olsen Empyr Cycling
DNF Asa Black First Internet Bank
DNF Caleb Langley First Internet Bank
DNF Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Amir Danel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
DNF Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM
DNF Kent Woermann Move Up Elite Road
DNF Michael Allison Move Up Elite Road
DNF Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Fabio Calabria Pirelli
DNF Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing
DNF Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
DNF Stephen Pimentel Ride Bikes Bro
DNF Jonah Sanchez Ride Bikes Bro
DNF Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
DNF William Seitz Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
DNF Devraj Grewal Space City Development Team - Chape
DNF Tyler Cloutier TCCX
DNF Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNF Tyler Locke Team Corratec America
DNF Fred Vincent Team Elevate Racing
DNF Cayden Whitehill Team Mack
DNF Zackery Weimer Terun Elite
DNF Eli House Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath
DNF Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath
DNF ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
Finishers: Cat 1: 87   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 24  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Parker Team Abundance
2 Amalia Langham
3 Lauren Koon United Cycling
4 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
5 Ajay Baker Team MACK Elite
6 Amy Gammelgard SENTIR Racing
7 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kayla Clemons
8 Natalie Caballero
9 Leah Dematta Alliance St. Louis
10 Luci Olewinski Cats!
11 Katherine Lin Alliance St. Louis
12 Lydia Brough Phenom
13 Emily Slack PHENOM
14 Sheree Tomba United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lauren Koon
15 Sydney Patton Phenom
16 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
17 Patricia Witmer
18 Nicole Wyant
19 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric
20 Karyn Stern