Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland • Jun 23 2023 • Milwaukee, WI
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Budd ADAPT CHEMSTATION 1:02:46.2
1
2 Alfredo Bueno TEAM VELOSPORT 1:02:46.5
2
3 Elias Saigh ADAPT CHEMSTATION 1:02:46.9
3
Teammate Win: Caden Budd
4 Gavin Weinstein DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:02:47.0
4
5 Dylan Schroeder NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:02:47.2
5
6 Jade Rohde VELOSPORT 1:02:47.3
6
7 Elias Zamora OKC VELO 1:02:47.4
7
8 Nolan Church MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 1:02:47.5
8
9 Jack Diemar HOLDERNESS SCHOOL 1:02:47.5
9
10 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:02:47.7
10
11 Jordan Holicky SYNERGY 1:02:47.8
11
12 Chun-ting Liu ALTO VELO 1:02:48.0
12
13 Aymen Elgorani DOLCE VITA CYCLING 1:02:48.0
13
14 Connor Polenske ADAPT CYCLING 1:02:48.6
14
Teammate Win: Caden Budd
15 Harry Lasker ADAPT CHEMSTATION 1:02:48.6
15
Teammate Win: Caden Budd
16 Talius Chickering 606 RACING 1:02:48.7
16
17 Kyle Dankert COSDI RACING P/B VELO LAW 1:02:48.7
17
18 Benjamin Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPIDITERS 1:02:48.7
18
19 Colin Mathern DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:02:48.7
19
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Weinstein
20 Jacob Kucik 1:02:49.2
20
21 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:02:49.4
21
22 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 1:02:49.4
22
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Schroeder
23 Andres Hernandez EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING 1:02:49.7
23
24 Presley Evans MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 1:02:49.9
24
25 Ryan Mcloughlin Vitus Racing p/b The Hub 1:02:49.9
25
26 Eli Keyes ADAPT CYCLING 1:02:50.2
26
Teammate Win: Caden Budd
27 James Halverson MINNESOTA JUNIOR CYCLING 1:02:50.4
27
28 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:02:50.4
28
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Schroeder
29 Cooper Bernstein NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:02:50.6
29
30 Max Broening UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO 1:02:50.7
30
31 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:02:50.7
31
32 William Cucco TEAM SWIFT 1:02:51.7
32
33 Isaac Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPEDITERS 1:02:51.8
33
34 Griffin Caskey NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:02:51.9
34
35 Freddie Drummond TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 1:02:52.2
35
36 Ryan Witt PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 1:02:52.9
36
37 Robert Leipler BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 1:02:53.0
37
38 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 1:02:53.5
38
39 Beckett Black DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:02:53.8
39
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Weinstein
40 Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 1:02:54.4
40
41 Josef Nelson CITYBOYZ.CC P/B RAPHA 1:02:54.6
41
42 Travis Dittmer SCW INTENT 1:02:55.4
42
43 Jude Serrani NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:02:55.4
43
44 Elliot Semonsky EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING CLUB 1:02:55.7
44
45 Thomas Sullivan VELOSPORT 1:02:55.7
45
46 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING P/B CAROLINA ALE H 1:02:55.9
46
47 Brad Woodford KOLEKTIV 1:02:56.5
47
48 Luke Perkowski 1:02:57.0
48
49 Ian Feistner BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:02:57.0
49
50 Labinot Shabani STOIC 1:02:58.7
50
51 Cullen Darr BIKE MART/MATRIX 1:02:59.2
51
52 Matt Baysa ACT 1:03:00.6
52
53 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:03:01.8
53
54 Robert Munro ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:03:02.6
55 Samuel Finch ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING 1:03:02.8
56 Keith Hower PRIMAL-AUDI DENVER 1:03:07.0
57 Michael Margolis PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 1:03:07.2
58 Andy Vera OKAY 1:03:08.3
59 Nathaniel Worcester DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:03:09.2 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Weinstein
60 Douglas S kemmer UNDERWOOD CYCLING CLUB 1:03:09.4
61 Andrew Koning COSDI RACING 1:03:10.5
62 David Van horn 1:03:14.8
63 Julien Ruhe DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:03:15.9 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Weinstein
64 Aiden Fraley TEAM VELOSPORT 1:03:18.0 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Bueno
65 Ryan Bierl PROJEKT 1:03:19.8
66 David Lopez 1:03:22.2
67 Stephen Cameron 1:03:22.7
68 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:03:25.8
69 Tommy Feng TEAM SIX PROJECT 1:03:33.7
70 Justin Maxwell MOONSHOT RACING 1:04:09.6
71 Thomas Duke FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB 1:04:09.6
72 Ben Tantasook ADAPT CYCLING 1:04:09.6 Teammate Win: Caden Budd
73 Matthew Hanson DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:04:09.7 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Weinstein
74 John Burchmore OKAY CC 1:04:09.7
75 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 1:04:09.7
76 Jorge Zapata EMC2/ELMHURST MASTERS 1:04:09.7
77 Brandon Lemke ACT 1:04:09.8
78 Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN 1:04:09.8
79 Lucien Randolph NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:04:09.8 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Schroeder
80 Benjamin Kuch 1:04:09.9
81 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:04:09.9
82 William Danay HALF ACRE CYCLING 1:04:09.9
83 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:04:10.0
84 Nathaniel Halverson MINNESOTA JUNIOR CYCLING 1:04:10.0
85 Ruben Dayton-brantmeier MNJRC 1:04:10.0
86 Nolan Long NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:04:10.1
DNF Aviv Litov ACT
DNF John Oconnell CHICAGO SEND CYCLING
DNF Jude L schafer BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING
DNF Karl Nygren BALANCE CYCLING
DNF Nick Taylor DISTRICTTACO RACING
DNF Brian Cosgrove INTENT
DNF Decker David ADAPT CYCLING Teammate Win: Caden Budd
DNF Paolo Morales OKAY CC
DNF Andrew Martinek CUTAWAY BLANCHARDS COFFEE
DNF Gordon Hilleque CRCA/NYCC RACING P/B MAGEN FINANCIA
DNF Wesley Hastings AXUN CYCLING
DNF Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CHEMSTATION Teammate Win: Caden Budd
DNF Matthew Beeber JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING
DNF Michael Morales ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING
DNF Jonathan Hauck
DNF Nicholas Ammann AXUN CYCLING
DNF Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING Teammate Win: Caden Budd
DNF Alexander Scopinich-burgel TEAM VELOSPORT Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Bueno
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roland Meunier iii NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 34:25.3
1
2 Jake Zyromski NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 34:25.9
2
3 Tyler Mlujeak TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 34:25.9
3
4 Trevor Wilson FLATLANDIA 34:26.0
4
5 Ryan Jones STOIC 34:26.4
5
6 Gavin Newman EAST PORTLAND YOUTH CYCLING (EPYC) 34:26.6
6
7 Jack Grubb TEAM SWIFT 34:26.6
7
8 Paul Zdon JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING 34:27.0
8
9 Kieron Brunner KOM ELITE 34:27.2
9
10 Tyler Sheridan VELOSPORT CYCLING 34:27.3
10
11 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 34:27.5
11
12 Koen Prenzlow DONKEY LABEL RACING 34:27.5
12
13 Paul Steenwyk PLUS CYCLING 34:27.8
13
14 Michael Hulburt HALF ACRE CYCLING 34:28.0
14
15 Keegan Mccluskey 34:28.4
15
16 Charles Jarm NEW ENGLAND DEVOLOPMENT P/B CADENCE 34:28.6
16
17 Zane Meyer SINGLETON COACHING 34:28.6
17
18 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS 34:28.6
18
19 Benjamin Mcknight FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM 34:28.9
19
20 Matt Bettwy 34:29.1
20
21 Yazeed Albadarin TEAM VELOSPORT 34:29.2
21
22 Keith Terwilliger 34:29.4
22
23 Jack Kozlowski ATHLETIC MENTORS 34:29.7
23
24 Joseph Wilson UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO 34:29.7
24
25 Owen Reaney NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 34:30.2
25
Teammate Top 5: Jake Zyromski
26 Zach Bordeau GRAY DUCK RACING 34:30.3
26
27 Bill Vorac 34:30.4
27
28 Ben Van male YOUR EDGE TO SUCCESS 34:30.8
28
29 Joseph Doyle 34:31.4
29
30 Adam Karl 34:31.4
30
31 Jack Heier BENS CYCLE/MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. CY 34:31.8
31
32 Paul Golen XXX RACING-ATHLETICO 34:31.9
32
33 Nick Mccauley 34:32.0
33
34 Brandon Lind 34:32.6
34
35 Drake Dash ATHLETES BY DESIGN 34:32.7
35
36 James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 34:33.3
36
37 David Fox SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING 34:33.3
37
38 Andrew Naumann 34:33.7
38
39 James Duval OKAY CC 34:33.7
39
40 Jesse Moore PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 34:33.8
40
41 Owen Kuhl LANDSHARK 34:34.3
41
42 Rage Thomas XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 34:34.5
42
43 Conner Enciso LAPT 34:34.6
43
44 Samuel Adams MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 34:34.6
44
45 Luke Blazic ATHELETIC MENTORS 34:34.9
45
46 Lee Jarm 545 VELO 34:38.5
47 Logan Powers TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 34:47.2
48 Zach Martinez VELOSPORT CYCLING 35:01.0
49 Fran Flanagan HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 35:40.8
50 Marco Infosino TEAM SWIFT 35:47.4
51 Nate Mcpherson EMC2 / ELMHURST MASTERS 36:17.6
52 Tristin Suhonen USMES 36:36.4
53 Anwar Eaton 37:06.8
54 Arnie Mejia 37:06.8
55 Quentin Willmas 37:06.8
56 Brandon Bruyette MISFIT COFFEE 37:06.9
57 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 37:06.9
58 Kent Johnson FITWAVE CYCLING 37:06.9
59 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 37:07.0
60 John Walrich TEAM WISCONSIN 37:07.0
61 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 37:07.0
62 Hanqiu Li LIQUID VELO 37:07.1
63 Douglas Gatto MITTEN VELO/COLD STONE CLUB 37:07.1
64 Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 37:07.2
DNF Dan Cahalan
DNF Bart Gurgel
DNF Carl Tatelli FAIRLIFE
DNF Sean Bowman PRECISION MULTISPORT
DNF Yong Qi FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM
DNF Ethan Braegelmann ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM INC
DNF Finucane Phillip
DNF Humberto Espino FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raef Trujillo 24:15.1
2 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 24:15.5
3 Henry Flentye THE PONY SHOP 24:16.7
4 Sam Truesdale THE PONY SHOP 24:17.1
5 Finnley Sonnemann WISCXIN CHEESEHAMMERS P/B ENGLEWOOD 24:30.7
6 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 24:32.3
7 Joshua Mckenna LION RACING DEVO 24:37.3
8 Lars Ueckert 25:29.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Mckenna TEAM LION RACING 20:02.2
1
2 Owen Wenzel TEAM SWIFT 20:02.7
2
3 Conrad Chase MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 20:03.0
3
4 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 20:04.2
4
5 Miles Mcguinness CALIFORNIA BICYCLE 20:04.4
5
6 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 20:06.3
6
7 Colin Ray DAN RAY STATE FARM 20:06.7
7
8 William Hughes WEST MICHIGAN COYOTES 20:22.2
9 William Flentye THE PONY SHOP 21:16.7
10 Ben Bumgarner GOOD LIFE RACING 21:16.8
11 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 21:35.3
12 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 21:35.4
13 Alex Schnitzer INDEPENDENT 21:35.5
14 Hadler Van male YOUR EDGE TO SUCCESS 22:06.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 47:30.5
Off The Front
2 Lee Bumgarner GOOD LIFE RACING 47:35.3
Off The Front
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER CYCLING TEAM 48:01.7
1
4 Charon Smith METHODS TO WINNING 48:02.3
2
Teammate Win: Jadon Jaeger
5 Bob Duffy STAGES CYCLING 48:02.4
3
6 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:02.6
4
7 Rahsaan Bahati BAHATI FOUNDATION/METHODS TO WINNIN 48:02.8
5
8 Jerome Smith PARKLIFE CYCLING CLUB 48:03.0
6
9 Zach Fiocca COUREUR PRESENTED BY SPINERGY 48:03.0
7
10 Shawn Betz STAGES CYCLING 48:03.1
8
Teammate Top 5: Bob Duffy
11 Brady Prenzlow DONKEY LABEL RACING 48:03.2
9
12 Billy Jones BLACK SWIFT 48:03.5
10
13 Timothy Strelecki PSIMET 48:03.6
11
14 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:03.7
12
15 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:03.9
13
16 Carlos Casali CREATIVE BLUE MONSTER RACING SPEED 48:04.0
14
17 Steven Mlujeak TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 48:04.1
15
18 Brian Davis DIABLO CYCLING 48:04.2
16
19 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 48:04.4
17
20 Stephen Jette BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 48:04.5
18
21 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING 48:04.7
19
22 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING 48:05.2
20
23 Josh Drake 48:05.4
21
24 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:05.5
22
25 Michael Lanyon 606 RACING 48:06.3
23
26 David Haase ATTITUDE SPORTS 48:06.5
24
27 Jason Chase MOVE UP ROAD SQUAD P/B BIKE STOP 48:06.7
25
28 Nick Hand TW CARBON PB HOGAN TRANSPORTATION 48:06.8
26
29 Dominic Howes LOON STATE CYCLISTS 48:07.4
27
30 Ryan Rish KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:07.4
28
31 Frank Cundiff TEAM SIX PROJECT 48:08.4
29
32 Zach Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPIDITERS 48:08.5
30
33 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 48:08.7
31
34 David Jaggi FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM 48:08.8
32
35 Paul Mica DC VELO LIMITED 48:09.4
33
36 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 48:10.0
34
37 Briant Kelly MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 48:10.4
35
38 John Mansell BOULDER CYCLING COACH 48:10.7
36
39 Gregg Ueckert THE METEOR 48:10.7
37
40 Jon Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 48:10.8
38
41 Dan Foehner UNITED CYCLING 48:11.5
39
42 Jason Meidhof CREATIVE BLUE MONSTER RACING TEAM 48:11.7
40
43 Michael Martens MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. - P/B - BENS 48:11.8
41
44 Rick Flayter BICYCLE DOCTOR 48:12.6
42
45 Lee Manes TEAM SIX PROJECT 48:12.9
43
46 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 48:13.1
44
47 Vance James PONTE VEDRA RACING 48:13.7
45
48 Peter Armstrong PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 48:13.9
46
49 Michael Catterall STAGES CYCLING 48:36.6 Teammate Top 5: Bob Duffy
50 Matthew Allen STAGES CYCLING 48:36.8 Teammate Top 5: Bob Duffy
51 Steven Salazar METHODS TO WINNING 48:51.8 Teammate Win: Jadon Jaeger
52 Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS 49:52.1
53 John Minturn FITT INSIDER - STAGES 50:41.9
54 Karl Nelson FLANDERS/MBRC 50:44.8
55 Brian Hill METHODS TO WINNING 50:44.8 Teammate Win: Jadon Jaeger
56 Derek Moran GRYPHON VELO RACING 50:44.9
57 Daniel Mcgraw LEADOUT RACING/ WMBF 50:44.9
58 Frank Hartmann MOONSHOT RACING 50:44.9
59 Michael Froh ADAPT CYCLING 50:45.0
60 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS 50:45.0
61 Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING 50:45.0
62 Scott Farrell KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:45.0
63 Kevin Eggart TRAILHEAD MESA MASTERS 50:45.0
64 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE 50:45.1
65 Chad Briggs CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB 50:45.1
66 Hughes Mark CZ VELO 50:45.1
67 Todd Bugnacki HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING 50:45.1
68 Andrew Kenth LAPT 50:45.2
69 Joseph Pichotta IGNITE THE SPIRIT-MILWAUKEE 50:45.2
DQ Jay Woller DONKEY LABEL RACING
DNF Paul Kiedrowski E-VOKE RACING
DNF Nelson Repenning THE METEOR
DNF Matthew Franks RIG VORDERPFALZ
DNF Nicholas Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 20   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florenz Knauer 1:14:36.5
1
2 Jaime Alberto castaeda ortega 1:14:36.5
2
3 Cesar Marte 1:14:36.9
3
4 Alberto Ramos 1:14:37.2
4
5 Ethan Craine 1:14:37.4
5
6 Florian Obersteiner 1:14:37.4
6
7 Wolfgang Brandl 1:14:37.7
7
8 Clayton Travis 1:14:37.7
8
9 Daniel Summerhill 1:14:37.8
9
10 Lance Abshire 1:14:38.0
10
11 Ashlin Barry 1:14:38.1
11
12 Hayden Strong 1:14:38.1
12
13 Sindre Brein 1:14:38.3
13
14 Connor Sallee 1:14:38.4
14
15 David Dawson 1:14:38.5
15
16 Leon Rohde 1:14:38.6
16
17 Luke Elphingstone 1:14:38.6
17
18 Hasani Hennis 1:14:38.6
18
19 Lukas Herrmann 1:14:39.3
19
20 Nicolas Trejo 1:14:39.3
20
21 Brenden Hardy 1:14:39.8
21
22 Riley Wrightsman 1:14:39.9
22
23 Oliver Boyd 1:14:40.4
23
24 Oliver Watson-palmer 1:14:40.5
24
25 Tim Savre 1:14:40.7
25
26 William Myers 1:14:41.1
26
27 Peyton Burckel 1:14:41.1
27
28 Gray Barnett 1:14:41.3
28
29 Pat Casey 1:14:41.6
29
30 Nathan Guerra 1:14:42.2
30
31 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear 1:14:42.2
31
32 Jp Primm 1:14:42.2
32
33 Brockton Smith 1:14:43.1
33
34 Carlo Roche 1:14:43.5
34
35 Galen Erickson 1:14:44.6
35
36 Steven Lecey 1:14:44.9
36
37 Luke Fetzer 1:14:45.0
37
38 Michael Lambert 1:14:45.2
38
39 Craig Woodmansee 1:14:45.7
39
40 Tommy Morrison 1:14:45.7
40
41 Kody Babler ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORL 1:14:46.1
41
42 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 1:14:46.1
42
43 Brian Kaker 1:14:46.1
43
44 Enzo Hincapie 1:14:46.4
44
45 Matthew Maddox 1:14:47.0
45
46 Dalton Collins 1:14:48.4
46
47 Severin Stavinoha 1:14:48.9
47
48 Ross Tuneberg 1:14:49.2
48
49 Kurt Druffel 1:14:49.3
49
50 Justin Bird 1:14:49.4
50
51 Cristhian Ravelo 1:14:50.3
51
52 Steven Bromiel 1:14:51.2
52
53 Will Owen 1:14:51.2
54 Ryan Mcloughlin 1:14:51.7
55 Andrew Dewar 1:14:53.7
56 Jarno Reimers 1:14:54.0
57 Eric Hill 1:14:54.1
58 Bradley Wiggs 1:14:54.4
59 Brendan Rhim 1:14:54.7
60 Kyle Dankert 1:14:55.8
61 Gabriel Acaba 1:15:09.1
62 Theo Gilbertson 1:15:14.0
63 Maxwell Anderson 1:15:16.1
64 Conor Mullervy 1:15:16.8
65 Sam Ritchie 1:15:17.4
66 Eamon Lucas 1:15:17.6
67 Alex Wieseler 1:15:17.6
68 Clinton Mortley 1:15:24.4
69 Vaughn Veenendaal 1:15:25.9
70 Christopher Hatz 1:15:28.5
71 Wellinton Canela 1:15:28.6
72 Tim Matchulat 1:15:32.2
73 Tyler Thorp 1:15:41.2
74 Robert Deetz 1:16:35.9
75 Nick Carter 1:16:36.1
76 Ralph Rufo 1:17:32.0
77 Daniel Swan 1:17:32.0
78 Matt Stordy 1:17:32.1
79 Sean Metz 1:17:32.1
80 Jonathan Hauck 1:17:32.1
81 Connor Lake 1:17:32.1
82 Aaron Messer Velovit Race Team 1:17:32.1
83 James Anders 1:17:32.1
DNF Kia Namin
DNF David Haase
DNF Dylan Ogle
DNF Henry Lutz
DNF Lucas Guyton
DNF Shane Feehery
DNF Simon Jones
DNF Ashton Dreher
DNF Austin Anderson
DNF Jordan Parra
DNF Oliver Grave
DNF Robert Sierra
DNF Robert Strobel
DNF Trevor King
DNF Gregory Vanderpool
DNF Michael Morales
DNF Nicolas Goumas
DNF Patrick Jungenblut
DNF Chris Hildreth
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 44:57.0
1
2 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 44:57.0
2
3 Claire Kudlata ADAPT CHEMSTATION 44:57.5
3
4 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 44:57.6
4
5 Gina Yuan ALTO VELO 44:57.7
5
6 Sabrina Hayes SEAVS/HAYMARKET 44:57.7
6
7 Brooklyn Raddin VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 44:57.8
7
8 Megan Lester UNITED CYCLING 44:57.9
8
9 Macy Lester NINE 13 44:58.0
9
10 Gabriella Dixon TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 44:58.2
10
11 Ajay Baker UNITED CYCLING 44:58.3
11
12 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 44:58.4
12
Teammate Top 5: Jorja Bond
13 Staci Mccudden TEAM UNITED 44:58.8
13
14 Karyn Stern GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 44:58.9
14
15 Jordan Austin ADAPT CYCLING 44:59.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Claire Kudlata
16 Claudia Gutierrez DISTRICT TACO RACING 44:59.1
16
17 Ashley Beimert GENE JOHNSON CYCLING 44:59.7
17
18 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 44:59.8
18
19 Stephanie Clark 44:59.8
19
20 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 44:59.9
20
21 Callah Robinson GENE JOHNSON 45:00.0
21
22 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 45:00.2
22
23 Megan Kelly PSIMET RACING 45:00.3
23
24 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 45:00.3
24
25 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Cycling Collective 45:00.6
25
26 Shannon Goyda BENISSIMO 45:00.8
26
27 Amanda Brandyberry 3T/Q+M CYCLING 45:00.8
27
28 Stefanie Postma STELLAFLY 45:01.4
28
29 Margherita Cinà DISTRICTTACO RACING 45:01.6
29
30 Lauren Mcnatt BMC/WALMART CYCLING TEAM 45:02.0
30
31 Shequaya Bailey TEAM ABUNDANCE 45:02.3
31
32 Heidi Hardrath 45:03.4
32
33 Kirby Kelly RIDE OR DIE RACING 45:03.7
33
34 Jessica Sorenson THE SHADOW CC 45:31.0
35 Maire Noonan ROCK N ROAD CYCLE 46:13.3
36 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 46:31.1
37 Michelle Mjoen NATURAL GROCERS CYCLING 46:50.2
38 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 46:50.2
39 Emma Balding TEAM MACK RACING 46:50.2
40 Anna Affias STKD! RACING SQUAD 46:50.2
41 Amanda Calvird FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB 46:50.3
42 Ramona Kuna ABD 46:50.3
DNF Helena Jones BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Jorja Bond
DNF Natalie Mitchell TEAM WHEEL AND SPROCKET
DNF Sheerie Edwards TEAM ABUNDANCE
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Feikes WOODWARD ENDURANCE 34:29.9
1
2 Piper Yde 34:30.2
2
3 Charlotte Rosinski ATHLETIC MENTORS 34:30.2
3
4 Keaghlan Robinson 34:30.5
4
5 Natasa Gakovic ADAPT CYCLING 34:30.8
5
6 Meira Kalbas INDEPENDENT 34:30.8
6
7 Sara Saiyed TEAM WHEEL AND SPROCKET 34:30.9
7
8 Stacee Goedtel birr BROKEN SPOKE RACING 34:31.7
8
9 Stella Bickham-okoniewski ADAPT CYCLING 34:31.9
9
Teammate Top 5: Natasa Gakovic
10 Kelly Beauchamp TOLERO RACING 34:32.7
10
11 Anna Zyromski NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 34:32.8
11
12 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 34:32.9
12
13 Layla Jones STOIC 34:33.7
13
14 Alex Bleasdale HALF ACRE CYCLING 34:33.8
14
15 Lauren Schultz ATHLETIC MENTORS 34:33.9
15
Teammate Top 5: Charlotte Rosinski
16 Lauren Mcmurtry COS RACING 34:34.0
16
17 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 34:34.3
17
18 Sarah Mount PACTIMO MIDWEST / / VALLEY GIRLS 34:34.7
18
19 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 34:35.2
19
20 Sarah Bowman TEAM ABUNDANCE 34:35.8
20
21 Corey Schumacher SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING 34:37.8
21
22 Lyllie Sonnemann WISCXIN CHEESEHAMMERS P/B ENGLEWOOD 35:13.7
23 Lucy Foss MARIAN UNIVERSITY 35:13.8
24 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 35:13.8
25 Sarah Engen 39:04.7
26 Kimberly Dozier TEAM ABUNDANCE 39:04.7
27 Jenna Foley TEAM ABUNDANCE 39:04.7
28 Dinnar Arreola CHICAGO UNITED CC 39:04.8
29 Jennir Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 39:04.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaghlan Robinson 24:33.6
2 Olivia Davidson KENOSHA VELOSPORT 25:29.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Chase MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 24:39.9
1
2 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 24:39.9
2
3 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 24:40.0
3
4 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 24:40.0
4
5 Leni Shelton 25:27.6
6 Monica Delgado KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 25:27.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Daly MOVE UP JUNIORS 21:16.7
2 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 21:35.3
3 Maryn Becker 21:35.4
4 Violet Spittlemeister KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 21:35.6
5 Lucia Delgado KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 22:06.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Lingwood GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 1:10:25.4
Off The Front
2 Cheyenne Noble ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 1:10:25.6
Off The Front
3 Margaux Mcbirney GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 1:10:28.3
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jenna Lingwood
4 Rylee Mcmullen INSTAFUND RACING 1:11:43.6
1
5 Grace Arlandson AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:11:43.8
2
6 Anna Christian SCAD ATLANTA 1:11:44.6
3
7 Aileen Pannecoucke ZONE FIVE RACING 1:11:44.8
4
8 Chloe Hosking HOSKING BIKES 1:11:45.3
5
9 Alison Merner ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 1:11:46.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Cheyenne Noble
10 Rachel Geiter GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 1:11:46.2
7
Teammate Win: Jenna Lingwood
11 Sommers Creed FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB 1:11:46.3
8
12 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING 1:11:47.6
9
13 Brianna Samuhel 1:11:53.5
14 Heidi Wood GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 1:11:59.3 Teammate Win: Jenna Lingwood
15 Gabriella Arnold LA SWEAT 1:14:24.1
16 Allison Mccurry AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:24.1 Teammate Top 5: Grace Arlandson
17 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 1:14:24.2 Teammate Top 5: Cheyenne Noble
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 3