Log In
Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium • Jul 30 2022 • Lake Bluff, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: INTELLICUP 2022
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation/Methods to Wi
2 Chad Cagle Omnia Midstream Partners
3 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
4 Ryan White Athletes by Design
5 Jadon Jaeger Methods To Winning
6 Albertus Rohling 0
7 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
8 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
9 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
10 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
11 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
12 Todd Wendell Franco Factory Racing
13 Andrew Messer TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B ATH
14 David Jaggi 0
15 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
16 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
17 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
18 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
19 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
20 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
21 Steven Holeczy 0
22 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
23 John Green Intent
24 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
25 Mike Piposar Shake 'N Bake
26 Jason Waddell Size Large Jerseys
27 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
28 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate
29 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
30 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
31 John Davis VeloBrew
32 Gregory Nash INTENT
33 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
34 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Elite Road Tea
35 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
36 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
37 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
38 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
39 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
40 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
41 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
42 Kirk Canfield 0
43 Yong Qi 0
44 Jp Slosar Team Mack
45 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling
46 Timothy Bowen 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All | JR M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing-Athletico
2 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
3 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
4 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
5 Nicolas Haydar nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
6 Jake Zyromski Midwest Devo
7 Decker David xXx Racing Teammate Win: Emmet Ebels-duggan
8 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo
9 Owen Reaney Midwest Devo
10 Goran Gabourel C-Ray Cycling Team
11 John Walrich SLSMTB
12 Evan Fong xXx
13 Lance Brodersen 0
14 Logan Powers Bender Coaching
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
3 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
4 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
5 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team
6 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
7 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa Racing Team
8 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - C
9 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
10 Luca Veeman Team Sps
11 Bryce Natter JCS
12 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling
13 Matthew Hynes Pastaria / Big Shark Racing
14 Carter Snow Alliance St. Louis
15 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
16 Eric Loehle 0
17 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
18 Tyler Auger 0
19 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
20 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Lucas Stierwalt
21 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
22 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Lucas Stierwalt
23 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling
24 Matt Waller Keystone Racing
25 Carlo Roche DDP Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Lucas Stierwalt
26 Josh Bauer Donkey Label
27 John Fratinardo Alliance St. Louis
28 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
29 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
30 Liam O'connor DCC
31 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
32 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
33 Joe Sullivan 0
34 Robert Munro ATHLETIC MENTORS
35 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing
36 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918
37 Wasani Castro westrac alliance
38 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
39 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC
40 Jordan Holicky Synergy
41 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
Finishers: Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elias Zamora SENTIR Racing Team
2 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling
3 Eddie Stillman 0
4 Trevor Holowaty B4D4WN
5 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
6 Samuel Finch Alliance St. Louis
7 Nicholas Johnson 0 Teammate Top 5: Eddie Stillman
8 David Mccuskey Okay CC
9 Mike Starr FLX Racing
10 Atticus Jones Alliance St Louis p/b Cannonbal
11 Jacob Kucik 0 Teammate Top 5: Eddie Stillman
12 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
13 Oskar Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development
14 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Joaquin Medina garzon
15 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
16 Harry Lasker PSIMET
17 Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
18 John Burchmore Okay CC
19 Josh Davis PLUS Cycling
20 Rob Sorrell Skyway Racing P/b Domestique Co
21 Labinot Shabani 0 Teammate Top 5: Eddie Stillman
22 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
23 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
24 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
25 Nicolas Haydar Nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
26 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
27 Ryan Bierl Projekt
28 Robert Leipler Buffalo Bicycling Club
29 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
30 Gabe Rice Team Clark Logic
31 Marcus Orr CCB Racing
32 William Denman FLX
33 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
34 Trent Hohenstreiter Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
35 Luis A rodriguez Latino's Racing Team [IA-LRT]
36 Claudio Marquez 0 Teammate Top 5: Eddie Stillman
37 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
38 Michael Waller 0 Teammate Top 5: Eddie Stillman
39 Marco Palacios 0 Teammate Top 5: Eddie Stillman
40 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
41 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
42 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p/b Singleton Coa
43 Thomas Dokas University of Michigan - Ann Ar
44 Frank Volcic University of Michigan
45 Christopher Pilarski Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
46 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
47 Andrew Mcmullen Velobrew Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | M 4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Vanderkooy Burnham Racing
2 Marcin Czaicki Plus Cycling Team
3 Andre Park Illini Cycling
4 Floyd Stoner Okay CC
5 Chris Nealy Team Presto
6 Mariusz Zubek Plus Cycling Team
7 Andres Vera Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Floyd Stoner
8 Alexander Mutter 0
9 Eric Yang Johnny Sprockets Cycling
10 Paolo Morales Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Floyd Stoner
11 Nate Zwieg Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Floyd Stoner
12 Chase Penelli Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Floyd Stoner
13 Adam Cloch META.CC
14 Veymer Ramos Team Veloz
15 Kolby Wood Pedal Flow
16 Max Levine Johnny Sprocket's Cycling
17 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
18 Lucas Gutzwiller Johnny Sprockets Cycling
19 Luke Perkowski 0
20 Matthew Somers INTENT
21 Brent Zelinski Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Floyd Stoner
22 William Lopez 0
23 Yan Andy Black Key Bulls
24 Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital
25 Rudy Discua The estellares
26 Auston Harris Team Speed p/b MACRO1 Nutrition
27 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Steven Petersen Kewlbeanz Cycling
29 Sean Seamon INTENT
30 Kyle Weck WAG Adventure Team
31 Zach Abuomar 0
32 Christian Skinner 0
33 Jonathon Heinemann Team Wisconsin
34 Tim Kutara Outta Bounds HI
35 Evan Arena Klick
36 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
37 Patrick Cunningham Veloz
38 Miguel Vega 0
39 Pyle Dalton Texas A&M
40 Hunter Hall Team BVR
41 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
42 Hanqiu Li 0
43 Peterson Scott Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Floyd Stoner
44 Blake Swanson BAD BIKES
45 Abraham Alkhatib Illini Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andre Park
46 Jake Mullen PSIMET Racing
47 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo
48 Justin Trayweeks 0
49 Duncan Lamb xXx Racing - Athletico
50 Yong Qi 0
51 Kent A. aguilar Wolfpack Bike Racing
52 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling
53 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
54 Kedar Pascal satyanand Johnny Sprockets Cycling
55 Rauguth Christopher 0
56 Tobiel Cruz Latino's Racing Team [IA-LRT]
57 Charles Legrand MACK Racing
58 Mario Mendez 0
59 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack
60 Bradley Spudich Road Crew Racing
61 Abimael Burgos Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Floyd Stoner
62 Hunt Andrew none
63 Scott Levengood 0
DNF Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All | M 5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Feliciano Gill 0
2 Joseph Wilson 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
3 Mike Brunette 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
4 Boysie Agullana FAB
5 Augie Hoffmann 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
6 Brandon Bruyette Donkey Label Racing
7 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
8 Nick Gawlik 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
9 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
10 Toan Takahara NyQuil
11 Matthew Barnett AL DENTE CYCLING
12 Scott Palenske 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
13 Spencer Collins 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
14 Aaron Zheng 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
15 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 Logan Powers Bender Coaching
17 Bobby Lee 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
18 Justin Kastning PSIMET Racing
19 Dustin Mitchell Antelope Children
20 Juan Rodriguez Latino's Racing Team [IA-LRT]
21 Kima Rivera Plus Cycling Team
22 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
23 Brian Healy Janes Deli p/b St Vitus
24 Mike Kralik 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
25 Alexander Boley New Archive Cycling Team
26 John Kezdy 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
27 Jason Wingo Dallas Bike Works
28 Jeffrey Lawrence XXX Racing
29 Spencer Melgreen 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
30 Alejandro Castillo 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
31 Novo Michael 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
32 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Racing
33 Stephen jhon Ramiro Sikad Chicago
34 Michael Brown SOAR Racing Foundation
35 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
36 William Parker 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
37 Joshua Smoot 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
38 Zavier Gonzalez 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
39 John Pappas 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
40 Shawn Hart 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
41 Bobby Dhamer 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
42 Novo Michael 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
43 James Parker 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
44 Armando Marquez 0 Teammate Win: Feliciano Gill
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 31  
Classes: All | P M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner L39ion of Los Angeles
2 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing
3 Clever Martinez Blazers
4 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
5 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing
6 Simon Daniels Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-vélo.
7 Sean Christian cinch rise
8 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
9 Gavin Hoover L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
10 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Estevez
11 Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
12 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo
13 Tim Smith St. Louis Alliance
14 Ethan Craine Project Echelon
15 Matteo Dal-cin Toronto Hustle
16 Cesar Serna cadence cyclery
17 Alexander White CS Velo Racing
18 Daniel Nordemann dasilva GeoFco Doltcini Materiel-velo
19 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Estevez
20 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing
21 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
22 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
23 Douglas Frenchak United Cycling
24 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM
25 Dillon Geary Team MACK Racing Elite
26 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar Cycling
27 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team
28 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
29 Trey Shepard First Internet Bank
30 Alexander Weifenbach Team Colonia Kids
31 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
32 Mark Baerd Team Elevate Racing
33 Ian Garrison L39ion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
34 Simon Happel Team Colonia Kids
35 Christian Noll Team Colonia Kids
36 Liam White ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
37 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
38 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar
39 Cameron Beard Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK
40 Clayton Travis Team Skyline
41 Lucas Poupard Torchy’s Tacos/Bike Mart
42 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
43 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
44 Lennart Klein Team Colonia Kids
45 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
46 Tanner Ward Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Estevez
47 Lance Haidet L39ion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
48 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
49 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
50 Jonathan Brown Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
51 Connor Sallee Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
52 Patrick Rumpf Team Colonia Kids
53 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
54 Jonathan Hanahan Alliance St. Louis
55 Unknown Rider10 0
56 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
57 Dalton Stretton Tasmanian Institute of Sport
58 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
59 Barnabas Purbrook Sigma Sports Cannondale
60 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
61 Steven Bromiel INTENT
62 Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Elite
63 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
64 Alex Wieseler Nashville Local Wolfpack
65 Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC
66 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
67 John Bowie Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
68 Shawn Litster Project 412
69 Cesar Marte CIS training systems
70 Rafael Meran Rocklandcyclingvelo
71 Joshua Friedman Project 412
72 Samuel Lear Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
73 John Woods First Internet Bank
74 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen
75 Doug Fagan Sustainable Cycling
76 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local WOLFPACK
77 William Dufour Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
78 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
79 Ethan Carney Team MACK Racing Elite
80 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
81 Thomas Bolme Sandnes SK / Keystone Racing Te
DNF James Gardner MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
DNF Frank Travieso Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 26  
Classes: All | P W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
3 Paola Munoz CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
4 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
5 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
6 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
7 Emily Watts Fearless Femme Racing
8 Andrea Cyr ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
9 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
10 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling
11 Katherine Sarkisov LUX/CTS p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
12 Anna Christian Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
13 Christina Smith Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
14 Katia Martinez CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
15 Tanja Erath EF Education First - Tibco - SV
16 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
17 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
18 Hana Hermanovska ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
19 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
20 Gabriella Arnold Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
21 Brittany Parffrey Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
22 Camille Primeau DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
23 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
24 Claire Windsor LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
25 Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
26 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
27 Kara Lilly AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
28 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
29 Ali Lecraw Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
30 Jessica Sawyer 0
31 Katy Brown Cardinal Classic Cycling
32 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
33 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
34 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
35 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
36 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
37 Melissa Dorman Shadow Elite
38 Elizabeth Gin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
39 Jessica Bonilla CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
40 Aubrey Drummond LUX/CTS p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
41 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
42 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
43 Shannon Koch Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
44 Sami Donnelly ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
45 Verena Eberhardt ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
46 Rachel Shaffer VSV
47 Caroline Lamarche mcclure VSV
48 Morgan Stern Cardinal - Classic Cycling
49 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - CCB
50 Justine Thomas DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
51 Isla Walker Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
52 Laurie Jussaume VSV
53 Samuelle Baillargeon Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
54 Lauren Perry Fearless Femme Racing
55 Rosie Levy United Cycling
56 Johanna Gref Team MACK Racing Elite
57 Allison Mccurry AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
58 Annie Whalen Live Play Real Estate
59 Sharni Morley Team MACK Racing Elite.
60 Alison Merner Shadow Elite
61 Gabriella Dixon Levine Law Group - CCB
62 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
63 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
64 Megan Brinkmeyer Live Play Real Estate
65 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
DNF Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 23  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
2 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
3 Katherine Sheridan 0
4 Grace Arlandson Flow Formulas Racing
5 Noamie Fortin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
6 Ariel Wyant Logistics
7 Staci Mccudden Team MACK Racing Elite
8 Rosie Levy United Cycling
9 Carlie Cooper Automatic Abus Racing
10 Chelsea Smith Automatic
11 Mia Cheeseman Skyline
12 Jazmine Lavergne Dejardins-Ford-Cromwll-Primeau
13 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
14 Lucy Hempstead Emotional FR Tornatch GSC
15 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
16 Javiera Munoz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
17 Hanna Coppens Apex Cycling Team
18 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
19 Natalie Mitchell 0 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sheridan
20 Natalie Skwarcan 0 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sheridan
21 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite
22 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
23 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
24 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo Cycling
25 Leah Dematta Rockwell Rise Above
26 Eva Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
27 Paige Williams 0 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sheridan
28 Callah Robinson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
29 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite
30 Alexa Stierwalt Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
31 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
32 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
34 Sophie Prange Bavarian Sauerkraut Racing
35 Noemie Gaudreault VSV
36 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
37 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite
38 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
39 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt ShadowCC
40 Sara Everson The Cyclery
41 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
42 Carissa Jantzi Shickluna Bikes/Lloyd Taco Fact
43 Faith Irvin Team Abundance
44 Brooklyn Raddin k&g
45 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
46 Sarah Startz United Cycling
47 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
48 Julia Kwasnick Kelly Benefits Strategies
49 Amanda Brandyberry Team Isocentric
50 Emma-jeanne Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
51 Anastasia Yanchilina Alliance St. Louis
DNF Meyrav Levy Good Gals Racing
DNF Amy Gammelgard 0 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sheridan
DNF Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
DNF Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling
DNF Elle Marley Apex Cycling
DNF Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All | W 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoey Bourgeois SPS Athlete Development
2 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
3 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
4 Laurie Scafidi 0
5 Christy Delair 0
6 Alex Ritter BAD BIKES
7 Brenda Bylaitis 0 Teammate Top 5: Laurie Scafidi
8 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
9 Sara Lim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
11 Jessica Enriquez 0 Teammate Top 5: Laurie Scafidi
12 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
13 Jenna Foley Team Abundance
14 Kimberly Dozier Team Abundance
15 Marisa Yokoyama BAD BIKES
16 Yvette Martinez 0 Teammate Top 5: Laurie Scafidi
17 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance
18 Judy Slosar Team Mack
19 Rachael Bontrager 0 Teammate Top 5: Laurie Scafidi
20 Renee Ehrlich Team Mack
21 Rachel Hinton 0 Teammate Top 5: Laurie Scafidi
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All | JR W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Smith SPS Athlete Development Cycling
2 Lydia Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development
3 Emma Balding Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
4 Maria Mccartney SPS Athlete Development Club
5 Camille Natter JCS
6 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
7 Natasa Gakovic STKD Racing Squad
8 Gabrielle Gabourel LA Sweat Juniors
9 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport
10 Dinnar Arreola xXx Racing
11 Vinshae Marin LA Sweat Juniors
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5