Log In
Winfield Criterium & Summerfest • Jul 23 2023 • Winfield, IL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B B
2 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage PB JB BIKE SHO
3 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
4 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC
5 Patrick Diver Crowne Audio
6 Aaron Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
7 Carlos Casali Creative Blue Monster Racing Sp
8 Timothy Strelecki PSIMET
9 Ryan White Athletes by Design
10 Lee Bumgarner Good Life Racing
11 Nathan Brown 0
12 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing
13 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
14 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
15 Felipe Cardenas Cleveland Cycling Academy CCA
16 Blaine Ashley ThirstyBear Cycling
17 Jamie Fleming Cleveland Cycling Academy
18 Paul Martin Cleveland Cycling Academy
19 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
20 John Green Intent
21 Calvin Buntin Battalion Racing
22 Anderson Bortoletto Cleveland Cycling Academy
23 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO I
24 Sean Bowman Precision Multisport
25 Daniel Mcgraw Leadout Racing/ WMBF
26 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling
27 Robert Hengel Cleveland Cycling Academy
28 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy
29 Jason Meidhof Creative Blue Monster Racing
30 Nathan Troia EMC2
31 Michael Bobelak The Hub Bicycle Company
32 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
33 John Davis VeloBrew Racing
34 Andrew Schleiger EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
35 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All | 50+  | 60+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allen Abell The Meteor
2 Brian Haas Club Bicicletta / Fairlife
3 Paul Martin Cleveland Cycling Academy
4 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing
5 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING
6 Siegfried Froelich Fairlife
7 Michael Froh ADAPT cycling
8 Tim Doelman Fairlife
9 Felipe Cardenas Cleveland Cycling Academy Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
10 Greg Ueckert The Meteor Teammate Win: Allen Abell
11 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
13 Jp Brocket The Meteor Teammate Win: Allen Abell
14 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
15 Gonzalo Garrido Academia ciclismo Gamu
16 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Joseph Brancato Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins
18 Patrick Diver Crowne Audi p/b Lutron
19 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
20 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
21 Bradley Menna Fairlife
22 David Lewis Fort Wayne Outfitters
23 James Halpin KBB p/b Autotrader
24 Gary Dyer Cyclery
25 Briant Kelly Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
26 Frank Lofrano F3 Racing P/B 7 Mile Cycles
27 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
28 Moeller Marc Guaranteed Rate Cycling
29 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/Unit
30 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
31 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling
32 John Mansell Boulder Cycling Coach
33 Mike Rickey The Meteor Teammate Win: Allen Abell
34 Michael Bobelak The Hub Bicycle Company
35 Paul Kiedrowski E-Voke Racing Teammate Top 5: Patrick Fetzer
36 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
37 Jerry Opris Core Racing
38 Yong Qi Team Flatlandia
39 John Kelly Pinnacle Velo
40 Mitch Stauffer INTENT
41 Mike Budd Broken Spoke Racing
42 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate
43 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
44 Shawn Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
45 Brad Scull EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
46 Mark Misicko INTENT
47 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
48 Christopher Boer COSDI racing p/b VELOLAW
49 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling
50 Joseph Doyle 0
51 Michael Maliska INTENT
52 Mecea Robert Unattached
53 Nelson Repenning The Meteor Teammate Win: Allen Abell
54 Robert Jungels ABD Cycling Team
55 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
56 Anderson Bortoletto Cleveland Cycling Academy Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
57 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
58 Tom Wamsley EMC2
59 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
60 Todd Hurtubise The Meteor Teammate Win: Allen Abell
61 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (MM
62 Humberto Espino Flatlandia Cycling Team
63 Andrew Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
64 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos
65 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
66 Juan Aponte 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt ChemStation
2 Caden Budd Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Joaquin Medina garzon
3 Derrick Chavarria Belize
4 Elias Saigh Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Joaquin Medina garzon
5 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
6 Craig Woodmansee xXx Racing - Athletico
7 Brian Musum MACC Racing
8 Quinn Colwell ETP Cycling
9 Harry Lasker Adapt Cycling chemstation
10 Wassni Castro Rolling shattaz
11 Liam O'connor DCC
12 Edward Kim CycleX Racing
13 Ian Abrahams Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Joaquin Medina garzon
14 Noah Collins beardedgoat Elite Cycling
15 Elias Zamora OKC Velo
16 Ben Page Bicycle Face
17 Chandler Ballard pepper Sustainable Cycling
18 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling Teammate Win: Joaquin Medina garzon
19 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
20 Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
21 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling Teammate Win: Joaquin Medina garzon
22 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
23 Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling
24 Donald Hersam SJBC
25 Aaron Widman Velocious Sport
26 Jacob Read Mercedes-Benz
27 Christopher O'brien Nashville Local Cycling
28 Jacob Kucik 0
29 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College
30 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers Teammate Top 5: Isaac Juracich
31 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
32 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
33 Samuel Finch Road Crew Coffee & Racing
34 Tommy Feng Team Six Project
35 Jordan Chapman Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicy
36 Jason Maier Apex Cycling Team
37 Tyler Auger WiM Racing
38 Max Broening University of Chicago
39 Kurt Druffel Wisconsin Cycling Ventures
40 Miguel Belanger-drouin Rocket Factory - Fauve
41 Chris Wiatr 606 Racing
42 Loãƒâ¯c Savard Team Manitoba
43 Trevor Holowaty xXx Racing - Athletico
44 Viktor Giordano Nashville Local Cycling
45 Eric Loehle 0
46 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
47 Brook Ballard Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
48 Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
49 Robert Oehler Team Sustainable Cycling
50 Joe Sullivan xXx Racing - Athletico
51 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
52 Joshua Krozendijk Velocity Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antoine Bergeron Ignite Junior Cycling
2 Cameron Zamot Oak City Cycling Race Team
3 Christopher Rivera Cleveland Cycling Academy
4 Alexander Mutter University of Edinburgh Cycling Clu
5 Decker David Adapt Cycling
6 Ben Tantasook Adapt Cycling
7 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
8 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefit Strategies Cycling
9 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
10 Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING
11 Paolo Morales Okay CC
12 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin/Midwest Specialty Or
13 Neal Coughlin ES ENDURANCE STRONG
14 Alexander Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
15 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
16 John Burchmore Okay CC
17 Rudy Discua The estellares racing team
18 John Cortes 0
19 Mark Whitmore Okay CC
20 Hassan Najfi INTENT
21 Montgomery Curren Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
22 Manuel Alejandro cuervo Johnny Sprockets Racing
23 August Kempa Kewlbeanz Cycling
24 Richard Johnston Pastaria/Big Shark Racing
25 Broden Kelly Cleveland Cycling Academy Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rivera
26 William Danay Half Acre Cycling
27 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Racing
28 Simon Vaquero Night Owls p/b Montucky Cold Snacks
29 Jorge Zapata EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
30 Roddie Haley Weaver technologies
31 Christopher Beedie EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
33 Eric Allen Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Decker David
34 Reece Lady Cleveland Cycling Academy Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rivera
35 Ken Buddell Kryki sports
36 Michael Waller 0
37 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
38 Gregory Nash INTENT
39 Dejuan Hyde Rolling Shattaz
40 Matthew Richards Mustangs
41 Andres Vera Okay CC
42 Logan Kelly CS Velo
43 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthopedic
44 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Decker David
45 Cameron Wyant Cleveland Cycling Academy Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rivera
46 Debruine Noah Turbo
47 Ryan Singh Rogue Racing p/b Sailaway Coffee
48 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
49 Anthony Grisa 0
50 Jacob Schilling Team MACK Racing
51 Jack Bledsoe Team MACK
52 Christopher Sopiarz Eliel Factory Team
53 Anthony Ramirez Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Ivan Reid 0
DNF William Rueckert team ERRACE junior development
DNF Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Padraig Leary Cleveland Cycling Academy Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rivera
DNF Alex Schwabbauer 0
DNF Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
DNF Andrew Taylor Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Noah Prefontaine COSDI Racing p/b Velo.Law
DNF Marco Palacios Blackhawk Cycling Team
DNF Yusuf Johnson UChicago Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Chubirka EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
2 Kash Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy
3 Brent Wilson OKC Velo
4 William Lopez Plus Cycling Team
5 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
6 Robert Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Fatcake
7 Thomas Abresch
8 Lalithkumar Jalakam Detroit Mavericks
9 Damian Frosztega Plus Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
10 Nicholas Hampton Team Clark Logic
11 Ryan Bonick Reynolds Roofing/R2
12 Paul Zdon Johnny Sprockets Racing
13 Trevor Wilson Flatlandia
14 Paul Steenwyk PL+US Cycling Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
15 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC Racing
16 Matt Bettwy
17 Owen Reaney nine13sports p/b singleton coac
18 Gerrit Boer COSDI Racing/ West Michigan Coy
19 Jake Zyromski nine13sports p/b singeltoncoach
20 Nathaniel Summers team ERRACE junior development
21 Yong Qi Team Flatlandia
22 Davis Walthan University of Chicago
23 Ben Kowalczyk 0
24 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
25 Joseph Brancato Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins
26 Adrian Pintatara Plus Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
27 Veymer Ramos Johnny Sprockets Racing
28 Drake Dash Athletes by Design
29 Jackson Moran University of Wisconsin-Plattev
30 James Duval Okay CC
31 Jeffrey Priddy 0
32 James Groenhof MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway U
33 Harrison Rodriguez Chicago United
34 Darian Duchan KLiCK Cycling
35 Sean Seamon EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
36 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
37 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
38 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
39 Duncan Lamb xXx Racing - Athletico
40 Paul Golen xXx Racing-Athletico
41 Jahiem Williams SOAR Foundation Racing
42 Hanqiu Li Liquid Velo
43 Anwar Eaton 0
44 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC
45 James Guirguis South Chicago Wheelmen
46 Kenny Stringfellow 0
47 Mario Mendez 0
48 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
49 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
50 Xavier Galvan EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
51 Rage Thomas xXx Racing - Athletico
52 James Outterbridge SOAR Foundation Racing
53 Tom Schnell WaldoRacing
54 Jake Mullen PSIMET Racing
55 Trevor Weickert Johnny Sprockets Racing
56 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife
57 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
58 Phil Johnson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
59 Ryan Satterlee 0
60
61 Mark Richier INTENT
62 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
63 Aiden Gentil 0
64 Peterson Scott Okay CC
65 Humberto Espino Flatlandia Cycling Team
66 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling
67 Charles Legrand 0
68 Nick Gawlik 0
69 Juan Aponte 0
DNF Abimael Burgos Okay CC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leon Bessiere Ryzon Performance Apparel
2 Albino Garcia Blackhawks
3 Bolortuya Buyandelger Simba
4 Rodel Mejorada SIKAD Chicago
5 Dustin Mitchell PSIMET Racing
6 Gary House Lifestyle cycles
7 Tony Quach 0
8 Brendon Wilmoth OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
9 Alex Bogda North American Velo
10 Bobby Lee 0
11 Xiao Song 0
12 Jonathan Gardner OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
13 Brandon Marcott Adapt Cycling
14 Mike Kralik 0
15 Michael Nigliaccio 0
16 Sean Oneill 0
17 Feliciano Gill 0
18 Zachary Smeton Johnny Sprockets Cycling
19 Kima Rivera 0
20 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
21 Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar N/A
22 Patrick Mosley Soar Foundation Racing
23 Christopher Kackert Watt Up Cycling
24 Necati Celik 0
25 Matthew Terpstra 0
26 Will Knowles ProTerra Racing
27 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery
28 Frederick Hayden RBikes.com
29 Paul Okarma 0
30 Shawn Hart 0
31 Theo Gherman 0
32 Michael Mittman 0
33 Michael Brown SOAR Racing Foundation
34 Scott Levengood 0
35 Ken Nichol 0
DNF Waldemar Dziedzic Plus Cycling Team
DNF Scott Maison 0
DNF Andres Tabares Blackhawks Teammate Top 5: Albino Garcia
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Ben Oliver MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
3 Sean Christian AEVOLO
4 Dusan Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
5 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Aviators
6 Brandon Feehery Blazers
7 Sam Morris Project Echelon Racing
8 Simon Daniels UNC LOTTO MAX
9 Asa Black First Internet Bank
10 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling p/b Act
11 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
12 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
13 Hayden Strong MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
14 Hogan Sills Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
15 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
16 Chris Hildreth Team Six Project
17 Mason Schofield CLIF Family Drifters
18 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing
19 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
20 Jeff Linder Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
21 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
22 Tim Smith Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
23 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
24 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing
25 Eric Berg Pedalhead Bicycle Works
26 Kaler Marshall Experditors
27 Nic Narraway 0
28 Kody Babler Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
29 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
30 Zach Berend Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
31 Leonard Antonelli Super Squadra p/b Applewood Man
32 Oliver Watson-palmer MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
33 Ralph Rufo Nashville Local Cycling
34 Gabriel Guay EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
35 Spencer Moavenzadeh Blazers
36 Conor White Austin Aviators Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
37 Robin Carpenter L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Ty Magner
38 Oliver Grave MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
39 Connor Thompson Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
40 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
41 Rex Roberts Team Six Project
42 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
43 Cayden Whitehill Team Mack Elite
44 Benjamin Juracich Experditors
45 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
46 Andy Heuser Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire
47 Matthew Maddox Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b JB
48 William Zoughaib Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
49 Evan Bausbacher Miami Nights
50 Conor White Austin Aviators Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
51 Christopher Ames Hopfly Racing
52 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle
53 Brady Reed Space City Development Team - C
54 Joshua Foley Velocious Sport
55 William Seitz Nashville Local Cycling p/b Act
56 Samuel Boardman L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Ty Magner
57 Logan Okrafka UNC LOTTO MAX
58 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen/Intent
59 Daniel Nordemann dasilva UNC LOTTO MAX
60 Ezekiel Ouellet EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
61 Zach Webster Ignite Development
62 Christopher Morrison BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
63 Travis Dittmer South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
64 Kyle Murphy L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Ty Magner
65 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
66 Ama Nsek CS Velo
67 Cesar Marte Work Hard Be Humble
68 Juan david Fonseca solano Bicycle habitad-verge sport
69 Eder Frayre L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Ty Magner
70 Cristhian Ravelo Austin Aviators Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
71 Nate Coleman 606 Racing
72 Justin Kahle CycleWerks
73 Eamon Franck Austin Aviators Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
74 Kyle Cooper Team Six Project
75 Daniel Gregory UNC LOTTO MAX
76 Zakariya Jackson UNC LOTTO MAX
77 Matt Stordy CLIF Family Drifters
78 Robert Munro ATHLETIC MENTORS
79 Steven Bromiel South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
80 Andrew Sparks 0
81 Jacob Kuper 0
82 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Aseltine Competitive Edge Racing
2 Tess Edwards Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
3 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling Team
4 Grace Saccone CCB p/b Levine Law Group
5 Javiera antonia Mansilla muãƒâ±oz Goldman Sachs ETFs
6 Lydia Elbert PSIMET Racing
7 Talia Smith Amy D. Foundation
8 Margherita Cinà Amy D. Foundation
9 Madison Frank United Cycling Team
10 Jordan Austin ADAPT CYCLING
11 Regina Doty 0
12 Veronica Church 0
13 Eva Gabelier Primeau Vélo Developpement
14 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
15 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
16 Sarah Guilbert Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CB
17 Natalie Skwarcan LA Sweat NextGen//devo
18 Claudia Gutierrez Amy D. Foundation
19 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined
20 Jennifer Real 0
21 Hanna Coppens Apex Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jess Hamilton
22 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite
23 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Cycling Collective
24 Sarah Duclos Ann Arbor Velo Club / Universit
25 Sophie Zents Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
26 Amanda Brandyberry 3T/Q+M Cycling
27 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing
28 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
29 Bethany Aebli Rock ‘nâ€â
30 Gabriella Allong Team Abundance
31 Allison Edgar 0
32 Eliane Wauthier primeau vélo developpement
33 Shequaya Bailey Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes
34 Hannah Glatter Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
35 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
36 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing
37 Valerie Laroche primeau Vélo Developpement
38 Camille Wirkus Brazen Dropouts
39 Sophie Macdonald Ignite Development
40 Jillian Howland AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
41 Mackenzie Marcinko Amy D. Foundation
42 Raylan Stroud Shadow Elite
43 Stefanie Postma Stellafly
44 Carissa Yao Amy D. Foundation
45 Haley Nielsen Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Tess Edwards
46 Christy Delair 0
47 Jacqueline Wunrow Psimet Racing
48 Eve Tremblay Primeau Vélo developpement
49 Anna-lena Kempen Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racin
50 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling
51 Jordan Johnson Ride or Die Racing
52 Lauren Mcnatt BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
53 Tara Seplavy MACH_3
54 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
55 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ri
56 Paige Williams Team ERRACE
57 Anna Affias Amy D. Foundation
58 Jennifer Haliewicz Amy D. Foundation
59 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
60 Sarah Seelye Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
DNF Kelly Roberson MACH_3
DNF Hannah Varner BikeReg | Share Coffee
DNF Evaelle Fortier Primeau Vélo Developpement
DNF Megan Carrier CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Kari Alsager Ann Arbor Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Mccartney Team Saskatchewan
2 Maggie Feikes Woodward Endurance
3 Keara Ginell Ann Arbor Velo Club
4 Katie Geary BADBIKES
5 Emma Lisull Wolverine Sports Club
6 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team
7 Alex Bleasdale Half Acre Cycling
8 Katelyn Aguayo Apex Cycling Team
9 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthopedic
10 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling Team
11 Cecilia Ball 0
12 Gabrielle Gabourel Gflow Cycling Team
13 Lydia Stack-michasiw Team Saskatchewan Teammate Win: Maria Mccartney
14 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
15 Jessica Enriquez 0
16 Amy Feltz Woodward Endurance Teammate Top 5: Maggie Feikes
17 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Adapt Cycling
18 Milla Dufresne North Star Development
19 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
20 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United
21 Patti Flynn Half Acre Cycling
22 Esther Garza 0
23 Josie Bylaitis Psimet Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge
3 Valentina Scandolara DENVER DISRUPTORS
4 Alexis Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
5 Samantha Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
6 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Liv SRAM
7 Danielle Morshead UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
8 Penelope Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
9 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling
10 Ruth Holcomb UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
11 Rachel Langdon DNA Pro Cycling
12 Skylar Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
13 Alexi Ramirez Blazers
14 Aubrey Drummond Austin Aviators
15 Victoria Dupont Ecf-Communimed p/p Davelo
16 Katia elizabeth Martinez miãƒâ±arro Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
17 Stephanie Halamek LA Sweat
18 Iris Gabelier Primeau Vélo Racing
19 Julianna Rutecki Blazers
20 Chloe Patrick Team Goldman Sachs ETF's
21 Justine Thomas Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
22 Elizabeth Dixon BAD BIKES
23 Paola Panzeri System Cars-Look-Comense 1887
24 Minori Minagawa 0
25 Jane Tullis Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
26 Olivia Reeve Road Crew Racing
27 Allyson Webb-charland ECF - COMMUNIMED P/P DAVELO
28 Nicola Macdonald Cervelo Ziptrak.
29 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
30 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat
31 Ariel Wyant BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
32 Sofia Arreola UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
33 Holly Simonson LA Sweat
34 Elizabeth Gin Primeau Vélo Racing
35 Aileen Pannecoucke Amy D. Foundation
36 Rachel Rubino Amy D. Foundation
37 Lilly Ujfalusi Primeau Vélo Racing
38 Julyn Aguila L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
39 Anne-sophie Hebert ECF - COMMUNIMED P/P DAVELO
40 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
41 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
42 Camille Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
43 Zoe Clay Velocious Sport
44 Marion Mundt 0
45 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
46 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
47 Claudia Ferreira Monarch Racing
48 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined
49 Sarah Guilbert Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CB
50 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
51 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
52 Coralie Houde Primeau Vélo Racing
53 Monica Merced LA Sweat
54 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
55 Jazmine Lavergne Primeau Vélo Racing
56 Gabrielle Lehnert DNA Pro Cycling
57 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
58 Gabriella Arnold LA Sweat
59 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling
60 Taylor Tompkins Milton Revolution Women's U21 P
61 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
62 Carlie Cooper Amy D. Foundation
63 Cheyenne Noble Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
64 Laura Summers team ERRACE
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 23